KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 12/13

Spinner1_small
29 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
20.01
SG
2.02
RSL
3.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
PSL
         
1 SCHWAIGER Magdalena
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 620 100 100 60 60 100 (DIS) 100 100
2 SOMMEREGGER Melanie
K.S.C.
1999 460 80 80 - NAS 80 80 60 80
3 MAYRHOFER Magdalena
K.S.C.
1999 428 60 NIZ 100 100 8 100 (NIZ) 60
4 VUKAJLOVIC Nadja
SC Kirchberg / T
1999 294 32 (29) 32 50 40 45 50 45
5 MACH Nina
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1999 290 50 - - - 50 60 80 50
6 ASTNER Nina
SC Itter
2000 233 (NIZ) NIZ 36 80 NIZ 36 45 36
7 HOFER Michaela
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 231 36 36 26 40 45 22 (14) 26
8 HECHENBERGER Elisa
SC Jochberg
2000 227 20 50 50 (NIZ) 32 14 32 29
9 RIEDMANN Theresa
SK Hopfgarten
1999 210 22 40 40 26 36 26 (20) 20
10 WIDAUER Carina
SC Itter
2000 193 29 60 18 45 (NIZ) NAS 26 15
11 ZWICKNAGL Magdalena
K.S.C.
1999 184 40 32 80 32 - - - -
12 SCHROF Stefanie
SC Westendorf
1999 176 16 24 24 24 24 24 40 (14)
13 WIMMER Laura
SC Hochfilzen
2000 173 12 45 - - 26 50 NIZ 40
14 WIDMOSER Monika
SC Waidring
2000 152 26 NIZ 45 NIZ 9 40 (NIZ) 32
15 WALLNER Johanna
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 151 (9) 15 20 36 22 18 24 16
16 PARATSCHER Christina
SC Itter
1999 149 13 - 29 NIZ 18 29 36 24
17 BURGHART Isabella
K.S.C.
2000 141 24 (NAS) NIZ 29 29 12 29 18
18 TKACHENKO-KARACHUN Alexandra
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 137 45 - NAS NAS 60 32 - -
19 LUXNER Barbara
K.S.C.
2000 117 11 26 16 20 18 13 - 13
20 REHBICHLER Larissa
SC Westendorf
2000 94 14 NAS - - 20 16 22 22
21 RIESER Anna-Maria
SC Brixen / T
2000 92 (5) 13 13 18 12 9 18 9
22 BAUMGARTNER Sabrina
SC Kössen
1999 82 - - 15 22 13 20 - 12
23 ETZER Hannah
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 79 18 20 22 DIS DIS 11 (DIS) 8
24 PIXNER Lisa-Maria
SC Fieberbrunn
1999 76 15 22 13 NIZ NIZ 15 (NAS) 11
25 OBERNAUER Christina
SC Jochberg
2000 73 10 14 9 15 10 - 15 -
25 OSL Laura
SC Westendorf
2000 73 7 18 14 NIZ 11 7 16 (NIZ)
27 TYSZKIEWICZ Olga
K.S.C.
2000 70 8 16 11 DIS 14 8 13 -
28 SCHRITTENLOCHER Sarah
SC Kössen
2000 61 NAS - 10 16 15 10 - 10
29 TEMMING Susan
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 6 6 - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
20.01
SG
2.02
RSL
3.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
PSL
         
1 MARKSTEINER Julian
SC Westendorf
1999 521 - 45 80 80 36 80 100 100
2 PROSCH Thomas
SC Hochfilzen
1999 490 80 100 100 NIZ 50 100 (NIZ) 60
3 HECHENBERGER Julian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1999 456 100 80 60 NIZ 100 36 (NIZ) 80
4 HENNLICH Benjamin
SK Going
1999 440 60 (36) 50 100 40 60 80 50
5 FUCHS Florian
SC Kelchsau
2000 304 45 40 (8) 50 60 45 50 14
6 ZIERL Christopher
SC St.Johann / T
1999 263 50 29 24 (NIZ) 24 40 60 36
7 ASSLABER Roland
SC Hochfilzen
2000 245 32 20 45 (16) 29 50 45 24
8 AUFSCHNAITER Anton
SC Jochberg
2000 228 40 26 40 18 80 18 (NIZ) 6
9 HAAS Lukas
SC Kelchsau
1999 196 24 50 11 20 (11) 22 24 45
10 MADER Daniel
SC Kössen
2000 189 15 60 NIZ 60 NIZ 32 (NIZ) 22
11 SCHNEIDER Fabian
SC St.Johann / T
1999 183 (NAS) 15 13 40 26 29 40 20
12 PIRNBACHER Florian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 160 36 24 26 45 - NAS NIZ 29
13 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 159 20 13 32 32 22 DIS (DIS) 40
14 FEINER Marcel
K.S.C.
2000 145 29 18 22 15 15 14 (NIZ) 32
15 WIDMOSER Klaus
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 143 16 22 29 (NIZ) 32 NIZ 32 12
16 ENDSTRASSER Rene
SC St.Johann / T
2000 141 26 NIZ 18 DIS 45 26 (NIZ) 26
17 BRANDSTÄTTER Patrick
SC Kirchberg / T
1999 131 10 10 (4) 26 16 24 36 9
18 WOYDT Clemens
SK Hopfgarten
2000 120 4 (NIZ) 16 36 20 NIZ 29 15
19 STEGER Rupert
SK Going
1999 116 (NIZ) 9 14 24 18 20 20 11
20 BRANDNER Julian
K.S.C.
2000 110 13 32 36 29 - - - -
21 WIDAUER Manfred
SC Brixen / T
1999 92 14 NIZ 15 (NIZ) 10 9 26 18
22 OBERMOSER Daniel
SC Kirchberg / T
2000 81 22 16 20 DIS NIZ 10 (NIZ) 13
23 BUCHER Manuel
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 78 18 7 7 NIZ 14 16 (NIZ) 16
24 DANZL Florian
SV Erpfendorf
2000 74 9 - 10 13 7 13 22 DIS
25 KRALL Jakob
SC Westendorf
1999 72 7 14 6 22 13 DIS (NIZ) 10
26 STANGER Andreas
SC Jochberg
2000 62 12 12 12 14 NAS 12 NIZ -
27 YARD Niclas
SK Going
1999 60 6 6 2 11 9 8 18 (NAS)
28 WIEDMANN Florian
SK Going
2000 47 11 NAS 9 NIZ 12 15 (NAS) NAS
29 GATTERER Philipp
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1999 36 8 - 5 12 NIZ 11 NIZ -
30 SUTTNER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
1999 29 5 8 1 - 8 - - 7
31 EHRENSBERGER Thomas
SC Westendorf
1999 14 - 11 3 NAS NAS NAS - -
32 VRECE Christoph
SC St.Johann / T
2000 8 - - - - NIZ - - 8
32 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
20.01
SG
2.02
RSL
3.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
PSL
         
1 HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998 515 50 45 - 100 60 100 60 100
2 RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998 455 45 (NIZ) 80 80 40 80 50 80
3 DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998 380 100 100 - NAS 80 NIZ 100 NAS
3 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 380 60 50 100 45 45 (DIS) 40 40
5 KLAMPFER Verena
K.S.C.
1998 309 40 80 40 36 36 32 (32) 45
6 WÖRTER Julia
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 305 (26) 32 45 50 32 50 36 60
7 MARGREITER Hanna
SK Hopfgarten
1998 297 (NIZ) NIZ 50 60 50 60 45 32
8 RIESER Isabell
SC Brixen / T
1997 280 29 40 60 40 26 45 (26) 40
9 WESSELS Jennifer
SC Itter
1997 260 80 - - - 100 - 80 NAS
10 REITER Vanessa
SC Brixen / T
1998 160 22 NIZ 36 32 20 26 (NAS) 24
11 HOCHFILZER Karina
K.S.C.
1998 158 20 36 NIZ 29 18 29 (NIZ) 26
12 SEIWALD Selina
SC Hochfilzen
1998 134 24 60 - - NIZ NIZ NIZ 50
13 CLARE Jasmin
SC St.Johann / T
1997 114 18 29 - - 16 NIZ 29 22
14 PUNTIGAM Teresa
K.S.C.
1998 105 36 NIZ NAS NAS 29 40 NAS -
15 STEINWACHS Tatjana
SC Fieberbrunn
1998 92 DIS NAS 32 NIZ 24 36 (NIZ) NAS
16 PATSCH Celine
SC Brixen / T
1997 83 32 NIZ NIZ NIZ 22 NIZ (NIZ) 29
16 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
20.01
SG
2.02
RSL
3.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
PSL
         
1 SKORNSCHEK Robin
SK Hopfgarten
1998 445 50 50 (NAS) 60 80 45 100 60
2 TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998 430 100 100 - 80 NIZ 50 NIZ 100
3 HAUNHOLTER Stefan
SC Kössen
1998 403 45 32 80 100 60 60 (NAS) 26
4 WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998 380 40 80 100 NIZ NIZ 80 (NIZ) 80
5 MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997 340 80 60 - NAS 100 100 NAS NAS
6 OBERNAUER Andreas
SC Jochberg
1998 271 36 45 50 NIZ 45 - 50 45
7 SCHERMER Tobias
SC Brixen / T
1998 265 29 40 24 40 36 (DIS) 60 36
8 LINDNER Mario
SK Hopfgarten
1998 225 16 29 60 (DIS) 40 40 40 NAS
9 WIMMER Manuel
SC Hochfilzen
1997 224 26 26 26 45 29 32 (NIZ) 40
10 HIRZINGER Jakob
SC Westendorf
1998 218 22 NAS 29 (NIZ) 26 29 80 32
11 PENDL Niklas
K.S.C.
1998 195 32 36 45 - 32 - - 50
12 GOSSNER Michael
SC Westendorf
1998 145 24 - 40 - - 36 45 DIS
13 ASCHACHER Fabian
SC Brixen / T
1998 136 18 22 22 (NIZ) 24 24 26 DIS
14 SCHRITTENLOCHER Daniel
SC Kössen
1997 122 15 - 18 36 24 DIS - 29
15 ZASS Hannes
SC Westendorf
1998 116 10 - 13 29 15 20 29 NAS
16 LEITNER Mathias
K.S.C.
1997 110 60 NAS - 50 - - - -
17 GATTERER Daniel
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1998 97 NIZ - 15 32 18 DIS 32 -
18 ZASS Markus
SC Westendorf
1998 86 12 - 16 26 16 16 NIZ DIS
19 HÖLZL Simon
SC Itter
1998 80 14 24 20 NIZ - 22 NIZ -
20 PFEIFER Christian
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 67 11 NAS - - 20 - 36 -
21 GOSSNER Jakob
SC Westendorf
1998 58 - - 32 - - 26 - NAS
22 PIRNBACHER Christoph
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997 56 20 - 36 - - NAS - -
23 FRIEDL Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
1997 50 - - - - 50 - - -
24 ASCHABER Andreas
SC Westendorf
1998 32 - - 14 - - 18 - NAS
25 OBERMOSER Dominik
SC Kirchberg / T
1998 13 13 - - - - - - -
25 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
20.01
SG
2.02
RSL
3.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
PSL
         
1 SUTTNER Katharina
SK Hopfgarten
1996 480 100 100 100 100 80 - NIZ -
2 KOLLETNIGG Alexandra
SC Kirchberg / T
1996 100 - - - - 100 - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1995 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
20.01
SG
2.02
RSL
3.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
PSL
         
1 SCHIPFLINGER Sandro
SK Going
1995 100 - - - 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1992 - 1994)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1992 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
20.01
SG
2.02
RSL
3.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
PSL
         
1 ASTNER Mario
SC Kelchsau
1994 200 - 100 100 - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511