Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 12.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2006 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Lily MOOSBRUGGER
SV Weißenbach |
2006 | 100 | - | - | DIS | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 12.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas BRAUN
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 305 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 45 |
2 |
Lukas FÄHNDRICH
SC Tannheimertal |
2006 | 280 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 50 | (40) |
3 |
Jonas KOCH
SV Reutte |
2006 | 225 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Luca KERBER
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 220 | 60 | DIS | - | 60 | 100 |
5 |
Paul MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 210 | 50 | - | DIS | 80 | 80 |
6 |
Julian SINGER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 171 | 45 | - | 50 | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Lukas SINGER
SPV Stanzach |
2006 | 150 | - | 100 | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Julian SPIELMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
9 |
Lukas WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2006 | 77 | - | 45 | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 12.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2005 | 360 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Jana SKABRAUT
SV Weißenbach |
2004 | 340 | 80 | 100 | (45) | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Sophia INSAM
SV Reutte |
2005 | 300 | 100 | 60 | (NAS) | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Lena KOCH
SV Reutte |
2005 | 225 | 45 | (DIS) | 80 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Laura KERBER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 190 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 40 | (36) |
6 |
Emma ALBER
SV Weißenbach |
2005 | 164 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 29 | - |
7 |
Eva HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2005 | 162 | - | 40 | 50 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Rebecca MÜLLER
SC Berwang |
2005 | 72 | - | - | - | 32 | 40 |
9 |
Anna SPRENGER
SC Berwang |
2004 | 45 | - | - | DIS | DIS | 45 |
9 |
Fabienne HOHENEGG
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 12.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linus WALCHER
SV Reutte |
2005 | 400 | (50) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Thomas HUTER
SC Vils |
2004 | 290 | 80 | 80 | 50 | (NAS) | 80 |
3 |
Benjamin JOCHER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 280 | 100 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 |
4 |
Florian SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 237 | 45 | 32 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Lukas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 210 | 60 | 40 | (DIS) | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Nicolas OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2005 | 152 | (DIS) | 26 | 45 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Jonas GALIC
SPV Stanzach |
2004 | 119 | 40 | 50 | NAS | - | 29 |
8 |
Matteo MOSER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 118 | 32 | 36 | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Silvan WEISSGATTERER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 85 | - | DIS | - | 40 | 45 |
10 |
Alexander SEITZ
SV Reutte |
2005 | 81 | 36 | 45 | DIS | (DIS) | NIZ |
11 |
Jonas PRESSLAUER
SV Wängle |
2005 | 66 | 26 | DIS | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Paul THURNER
SV Wängle |
2005 | 54 | 22 | - | - | - | 32 |
13 |
David FOIDL
SV Wängle |
2004 | 29 | 29 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Laurenz SCHROTTER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 29 | DIS | 29 | - | - | - |
15 |
David WOLF
SV Reutte |
2005 | 24 | 24 | - | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Laurin FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen |
2005 | 24 | DIS | 24 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 12.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2002 | 380 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 |
2 |
Isabel HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2002 | 340 | 60 | 80 | (32) | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Chiara DÜRRHAMMER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2002 | 300 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Antonia OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2003 | 190 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 60 | (36) |
5 |
Chiara Susanna KLEINER
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 177 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 32 | (29) |
6 |
Lena GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2003 | 162 | 40 | 50 | 40 | (29) | 32 |
7 |
Anna BURTSCHER
SVH |
2002 | 155 | DIS | 60 | (NAS) | 50 | 45 |
8 |
Laura HÖRBST
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 150 | NIZ | - | 60 | 40 | 50 |
9 |
Leonie SCHÖNHERR
SK Lermoos |
2002 | 76 | NIZ | - | - | 36 | 40 |
10 |
Florentina RIEDER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2003 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - |
11 |
Lena FRICK
WSV Höfen |
2003 | 36 | 36 | DIS | - | - | - |
11 |
Lisa KAMMERLANDER
SV Wängle |
2003 | 36 | NAS | - | 36 | - | - |
13 |
Fabienne MÜLLER
SC Berwang |
2003 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.02 RSL | 12.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas KELLER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 320 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | (45) |
2 |
Marco WEIRATHER
SC Breitenwang |
2002 | 280 | 100 | - | DIS | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Noah SCHEDLE
SC Vils |
2003 | 280 | 50 | 100 | 50 | (50) | 80 |
4 |
Simon HUTER
SC Vils |
2002 | 210 | (32) | 45 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Manuel FÄHNDRICH
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 192 | 40 | 40 | 80 | (29) | 32 |
6 |
Andreas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 190 | 60 | 50 | (29) | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Jakob BUNTE
SC Lechaschau |
2003 | 148 | 36 | (32) | 40 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Raphael FRIEDL
SPV Elmen |
2003 | 121 | 29 | 60 | 32 | - | NIZ |
9 |
Laurenz SPRENGER
SC Berwang |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NAS |
10 |
Simon SELLINGER
SC Berwang |
2002 | 77 | - | - | 45 | 32 | DIS |
11 |
Noah EISENECKER
SPV Elmen |
2002 | 72 | DIS | 36 | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Felix MASSWOHL
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | 50 |
13 |
Pirmin EBERLE
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 45 | 45 | DIS | DIS | - | - |
14 |
Laurenz PREINDL
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 |
15 |
Florian HOPFGARTNER
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 |