1 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels
|
1999
|
610
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
50 |
NIZ |
50 |
50 |
50 |
35 |
35 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
2 |
Stefan GATTINGER
ESKA Wels
|
1998
|
419
|
40 |
40 |
40 |
40 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
40 |
50 |
25 |
NIZ |
19 |
25 |
50 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
50 |
3 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1998
|
396
|
25 |
DIS |
30 |
16 |
- |
- |
30 |
35 |
35 |
40 |
DIS |
NIZ |
50 |
40 |
35 |
30 |
30 |
4 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen
|
1998
|
374
|
30 |
NIZ |
25 |
35 |
- |
- |
50 |
15 |
40 |
30 |
35 |
NIZ |
40 |
19 |
30 |
NIZ |
25 |
5 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach
|
1998
|
320
|
NIZ |
35 |
35 |
30 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NIZ |
NAS |
35 |
40 |
30 |
NIZ |
NAS |
40 |
40 |
35 |
6 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen
|
1998
|
296
|
35 |
DIS |
20 |
18 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NIZ |
30 |
19 |
NIZ |
35 |
30 |
30 |
25 |
35 |
19 |
7 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1998
|
255
|
20 |
25 |
NIZ |
12 |
- |
- |
35 |
30 |
25 |
18 |
NIZ |
25 |
20 |
20 |
NIZ |
25 |
NIZ |
8 |
Clemens MIEDL
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1999
|
219
|
18 |
NIZ |
14 |
20 |
- |
- |
DIS |
25 |
NIZ |
20 |
NIZ |
40 |
19 |
25 |
20 |
NAS |
18 |
9 |
Stefan AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
1999
|
207
|
11 |
30 |
6 |
5 |
- |
- |
25 |
17 |
11 |
11 |
NIZ |
16 |
13 |
14 |
18 |
18 |
12 |
10 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach
|
1999
|
178
|
9 |
13 |
15 |
16 |
- |
- |
18 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
19 |
20 |
NIZ |
NAS |
NAS |
17 |
9 |
10 |
Julian KERN
ESKA Wels
|
1999
|
178
|
NIZ |
17 |
17 |
14 |
- |
- |
20 |
16 |
12 |
13 |
20 |
DIS |
14 |
13 |
NIZ |
15 |
7 |
12 |
Julian PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1998
|
176
|
19 |
NIZ |
10 |
NAS |
- |
- |
NIZ |
18 |
20 |
- |
14 |
15 |
17 |
16 |
19 |
14 |
14 |
13 |
Thomas HUBER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang
|
1999
|
170
|
NIZ |
20 |
18 |
25 |
- |
- |
NAS |
9 |
17 |
17 |
30 |
18 |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
NIZ |
16 |
14 |
Julian HEIN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
|
1999
|
114
|
17 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
3 |
- |
- |
40 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
- |
NIZ |
17 |
9 |
17 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
11 |
15 |
Marco HUBER
WSV Windischgarsten
|
1998
|
103
|
NIZ |
NIZ |
19 |
14 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
19 |
16 |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
15 |
16 |
Fabian SCHICK
USC Steinhaus
|
1999
|
98
|
4 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
7 |
NIZ |
9 |
13 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
NAS |
NIZ |
8 |
17 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
1999
|
94
|
7 |
NIZ |
4 |
NAS |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
16 |
15 |
- |
19 |
- |
18 |
Paul-Simon BERGER
SK Kammer
|
1999
|
93
|
14 |
NIZ |
17 |
20 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NIZ |
NAS |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
10 |
19 |
Paul HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1999
|
90
|
NIZ |
12 |
9 |
9 |
- |
- |
17 |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
15 |
12 |
16 |
- |
- |
20 |
Raphael GRÜNBERGER
SV Sandl
|
1999
|
79
|
6 |
NAS |
NIZ |
0 |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
8 |
17 |
10 |
NIZ |
8 |
14 |
NIZ |
DIS |
21 |
Benjamin HÖLL
SC Dachstein
|
1999
|
69
|
- |
15 |
12 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt
|
1999
|
67
|
12 |
NIZ |
11 |
12 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
20 |
NIZ |
12 |
DIS |
NAS |
NIZ |
NIZ |
NIZ |
- |
- |
23 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1999
|
59
|
NAS |
NIZ |
13 |
10 |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
NIZ |
- |
- |
18 |
18 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
24 |
Oliver FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt
|
1999
|
58
|
2 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
5 |
7 |
7 |
15 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Lorenz GRESSENBAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
1998
|
55
|
13 |
NIZ |
0 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
18 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Fabian BRADER
SC Dachstein
|
1998
|
50
|
- |
19 |
7 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Lukas DORFER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
|
1999
|
39
|
NIZ |
NAS |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
11 |
15 |
- |
- |
28 |
Adrian STEINER
SK Ebensee
|
1998
|
33
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
9 |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Daniel GILLHOFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
|
1998
|
33
|
15 |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau
|
1998
|
30
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
31 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee
|
1999
|
28
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
10 |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Daniel ANGERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt
|
1999
|
25
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Paul POSPISCHEK
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
|
1998
|
24
|
10 |
NAS |
8 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Bodo SZABADOS
WSV Windischgarsten
|
1999
|
23
|
NIZ |
16 |
3 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
|
1998
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
20 |
35 |
Lukas HOCHREITER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
|
1999
|
20
|
NIZ |
NAS |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Dennis STAIB
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
|
1999
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf
|
1998
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Raffael OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell
|
1999
|
18
|
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Georg WEIL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
1998
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
17 |
41 |
Christoph HOCHHOLD
TSV St.Marienkirchen
|
1999
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
Robin PROZLIK
WSV Windischgarsten
|
1999
|
16
|
16 |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Christoph MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
1999
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Benedikt GSCHWANDTNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
|
1998
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Michael WAKOLBINGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt
|
1998
|
10
|
- |
- |
0 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Stefan PILZ
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1998
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Alexander ZENZ
U St. Radegund
|
1998
|
8
|
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Felix HIRNBÖCK
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
|
1999
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
8 |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Marcel LÜFTINGER
SV Traunkirchen
|
1999
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
50 |
Christian AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
1998
|
5
|
- |
- |
5 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1999
|
5
|
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1999
|
3
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52 |
Maximilian SÜSS
SK Kammer
|
1998
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |