Steirischer Raiffeisen Schülercup 2013/2014

Spinner1_small
27 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U13/14 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
Tech
5.01
SL
6.01
RSL
11.01
SL
12.01
RSL
25.01
SL
26.01
RSL
7.02
SG
7.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
SL
15.02
Tech
16.02
SL
16.03
Tech
22.03
RSL
                
1 UNTERBERGER Celina
WSV Schladming
2000 1260 100 100 100 NIZ 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 60 NIZ
2 STECHER Selina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 1110 60 80 80 100 60 80 80 80 80 NIZ 80 50 80 100 100
3 HOFER Alexandra
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2000 714 29 60 DIS 60 50 50 60 40 50 80 50 45 45 45 50
4 MOSER Anna
WSV Altaussee VB
2000 683 80 NIZ 50 50 45 45 45 50 60 50 45 29 18 36 80
5 HARTWEGER Valentina
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2000 607 32 22 32 NIZ NIZ 36 36 60 40 60 60 80 24 80 45
6 CZACH Laura-Margarethe
USV Krakauebene
2001 490 50 45 40 40 36 32 22 22 24 22 NIZ 60 36 29 32
7 PICHLER Anja
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 470 45 NIZ 36 36 26 60 32 - - 29 NIZ 36 60 50 60
8 SCHILCHER Anna
SU Köflach
2000 423 40 32 NIZ 45 40 24 50 36 36 40 26 32 22 - -
9 SANDER Nina
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 363 22 36 29 - - 40 26 - - 32 36 26 40 40 36
10 ALBRECHT Sophie-Marie
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2000 341 - - DIS - NIZ 29 40 45 45 45 29 24 32 26 26
11 NEISSL Marlena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 322 36 40 24 NIZ 29 22 18 - - 20 32 40 29 32 -
12 WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
WSV Rosenkogel
2001 294 24 50 60 80 80 NIZ NAS - - - - - - - -
13 LETTNER Bernadette
WSV Schladming
2001 293 26 - - - - - - 29 26 36 40 22 50 24 40
14 TRIEB Anna Lena
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 183 - 24 NIZ DIS 16 20 14 - - 18 DIS 20 20 22 29
15 FIXL Nadine
Union Oberwölz
2001 170 20 20 45 32 NIZ - - 24 29 NAS NAS - - - -
16 GRENTNER Theresa
SC Gai
2001 168 - NIZ - - 20 - 24 26 22 26 24 - 26 - -
17 JAMNIG Celina
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 136 - 26 NIZ - 22 26 16 - - 24 22 - NIZ - NAS
18 GRASSER Christine
SV Skiclub Gaal
2000 95 16 29 26 NIZ 24 - - - - - - - - - -
19 SCHMEDLER Lena
SC Obdach
2001 84 - - - - - - 20 32 32 NIZ NAS - - - -
20 GAHR Elisa
WSV Schladming
2001 40 18 - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 SEIDL Simone
SC Weißkirchen
2001 34 - - - - 18 - NAS - - - - 16 - - -
22 BRÜLLER Katrin
SC Göß
2000 32 - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
23 SCHULHOFER Mairin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 29 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - -
24 SCHÖGGL Eva
WSV Veitsch
2001 18 - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - -
24 TRITSCHER Hannah
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 18 - NAS -
26 FREUND Anna
WSC Aflenz
2001 15 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - -
26 KOCH Vanessa
SU Köflach
2001 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
61 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U13/14 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
Tech
5.01
SL
6.01
RSL
11.01
SL
12.01
RSL
25.01
SL
26.01
RSL
7.02
SG
7.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
SL
15.02
Tech
16.02
SL
16.03
Tech
22.03
RSL
                
1 RONNER Jan
SC Göß
2000 1260 100 100 100 100 100 100 NIZ 80 100 100 100 80 NIZ 100 100
2 TRITSCHER Paul
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2000 910 60 45 45 60 0 80 100 NIZ 80 60 80 100 100 40 60
3 STEINER Lukas
WSV Schladming
2000 908 50 80 80 80 80 40 50 100 60 80 DIS 36 80 60 32
4 BERGER Stefan
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2000 706 11 60 36 50 60 50 80 45 29 45 60 50 NIZ 80 50
5 HATZ-EICHBERGER Stefan
ESV Knittelfeld
2000 554 40 50 50 NIZ 1 45 45 40 50 40 50 29 60 18 36
6 LEP Marcel
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2000 491 22 NIZ 60 NAS 40 32 60 60 45 36 NIZ 22 45 29 40
7 BACHLER Fabian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 480 80 20 32 DIS 45 29 36 29 36 7 40 32 36 36 22
8 PÜRSTL Jonas
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2001 465 45 40 24 45 NIZ 6 40 36 24 20 DIS 60 NIZ 45 80
9 SEIDLER Peter
WSV Schladming
2000 416 29 NAS 40 NIZ 50 60 26 32 36 32 45 16 50 - -
10 SAWATZKI Niklas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 322 6 32 14 11 26 24 12 50 40 15 26 20 32 14 NIZ
11 KOTHGASSER Pirmin
WSV Veitsch
2001 318 24 5 29 9 NIZ 36 32 26 20 29 NIZ 29 NIZ 50 29
12 HUMITSCH Sandro
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 309 15 13 22 NIZ 36 NAS 26 24 29 13 24 16 22 24 45
13 PRUCKNER Valentin
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2001 259 16 16 NIZ NIZ 24 13 22 22 9 26 22 13 20 36 20
14 DAUWA Lukas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2001 227 - 8 16 36 32 18 15 NIZ 16 22 9 - 40 - 15
15 PISTRICH Fabio
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr.
2001 215 14 29 13 NIZ 14 5 9 - - 16 36 24 13 26 16
16 WIMMER Lukas
WSV Altaussee VB
2001 212 10 NAS 20 NAS NAS 26 29 11 12 10 32 - 26 12 24
17 SCHÖNBERGER Julian
WSV Tauplitz
2001 197 20 26 26 DIS 2 7 14 18 13 11 DIS 12 DIS 22 26
18 PERSCHLER Lorenz
SV St.Radegund
2001 189 18 22 20 32 20 4 18 9 3 14 DIS 16 DIS - 13
19 FEYERL Christian
SC Obdach
2001 165 32 12 4 - 13 - - 6 8 0 NIZ 40 24 14 12
19 RISSNER Michael
Union Oberwölz
2001 165 1 18 15 15 18 9 5 10 10 8 13 - 29 - 14
21 PAPST Christoph
SV Skiclub Gaal
2001 146 13 NIZ DIS 16 9 11 8 20 18 0 16 9 NIZ 20 6
22 HARING Stefan
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 144 26 NAS NAS 29 10 22 6 - - 1 NIZ 18 14 18 -
23 KAINER Markus
Union Schönberg/Lachtal
2000 135 - DIS NIZ NAS 29 12 20 NIZ 24 50 NIZ - NAS - -
24 BISCHOF Florian
SC Weißkirchen
2000 131 3 24 DIS 20 11 14 11 12 6 5 NIZ - NAS 15 10
25 STOCKER Roland
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 127 5 14 12 NIZ 22 16 13 - - 9 18 - 18 - NAS
26 HIRTLER Stefan
SC Gai
2000 123 - 11 - NAS 15 20 7 13 7 12 20 - NIZ - 18
27 KAINZ Thomas
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2000 98 - 15 NIZ 22 - - - 15 15 0 15 - 16 - -
28 KOLLMANN Manuel
SC Deutschfeistritz
2000 81 - - - - 16 15 - 14 11 NIZ 14 - - - 11
28 ZORN Maximilian
WSV Schladming
2001 81 36 - NAS - - - - - - - - 45 - NAS -
30 SCHWEIGER David
SV Lassing
2001 76 - 36 - 40 - DIS - - - - - - - - -
31 MÜLLER Rene
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2000 75 - NIZ 6 6 NIZ 0 4 16 14 6 12 11 NAS - NAS
32 PUSTER Andreas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2000 68 - 10 NAS 12 5 - - 0 0 0 11 6 15 - 9
32 ROCK Wenzel
SV St.Radegund
2001 68 - - 11 26 12 3 - 5 4 2 5 - - - -
34 DUJAKOVIC David
SC Graz
2001 59 - NIZ 5 14 4 1 10 7 0 18 NAS - - - NIZ
35 WAGNER Leo
SV St.Radegund
2000 49 - - NIZ NIZ 3 NIZ - 8 5 4 29 - - - -
36 GUTSCHELHOFER Thomas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2001 37 - NIZ 3 18 8 - - - - - NAS - - - 8
37 STEINWIDDER Marc
ESV Knittelfeld
2001 35 - 7 8 13 - - - - - 0 7 - - - -
38 WOLDRICH Lukas
SU Köflach
2001 33 9 NIZ 9 - - - - 4 1 0 10 - - - -
39 KERN Jakob
SU Köflach
2001 27 12 NIZ 7 - - - - - - 0 8 - - - -
40 QUINZ Ricardo
SV Skiclub Gaal
2001 25 - - - 7 7 - - - - 0 6 5 - - -
41 BERGER Dominic
SV Skiclub Gaal
2000 24 - - - 24 - - - NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - -
41 NEUMANN Tobias
WSV Semmering
2000 24 - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - -
43 PISTRICH Marvin
SV Frojach/Katsch
2001 22 7 NAS 0 - - - - 3 2 NAS NAS 10 NAS NAS -
44 REITER Martin
WSV Schladming
2001 19 - 9 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 ELMLEITNER Markus
Union Birkfeld
2001 16 - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - -
45 KLEIER Oliver
ESV Knittelfeld
2001 16 - - - 10 6 - - - - - - - - - -
47 DIM Johannes
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 13 - - NIZ - - 10 3 - - 0 NAS - - - -
48 BRABEK Paul
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2000 11 4 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
48 SCHWEIGER Fabian
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 11 - - NIZ - - 8 NAS - - 3 NIZ - - - -
50 ZÄCHLING Michael
WSV Veitsch
2001 10 - - - - - 2 0 - - - - 8 - - -
51 BESEROWICZ Pascal
SV Skiclub Gaal
2001 9 - - - 5 NIZ - - - - NAS DIS 4 - - -
52 CHRISTOPHARO Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2001 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52 LEITNER Lucas
ESV Knittelfeld
2000 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
54 PLETZ Erik
SV Skiclub Gaal
2000 7 - - - NAS - - - - - - - - - - 7
55 AUER Niklas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2001 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56 GELTER Jürgen
SV Skiclub Gaal
2001 4 - - - 4 NIZ - - - - 0 DIS - - - -
57 HABERSATTER Jonas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2001 3 2 NIZ 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 SCHACHNER Christoph
SC Raika Gröbming
2001 3 - - - - - - 1 2 0 - - - - - -
59 ELMLEITNER Lukas
Union Birkfeld
2000 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
59 GERHARDTER Hermann
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2001 2 0 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
61 ZIRKER Nico
SV Rechberg
2001 1 - - - - - - - 1 0 NIZ - - - - -
61 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U15/16 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
Tech
5.01
SL
6.01
RSL
11.01
SL
12.01
RSL
25.01
SL
26.01
RSL
7.02
SG
7.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
SL
15.02
Tech
16.02
SL
16.03
Tech
22.03
RSL
                
1 SCHWAIGER Veronika
WSV Altaussee VB
1999 973 80 80 60 80 100 80 32 36 40 45 80 100 NIZ 100 60
2 SCHEIB Julia
SC ATUS Frauental
1998 945 45 NIZ 100 100 NIZ 100 100 100 100 100 100 - 100 - NAS
3 SCHREMPF Sarah
SC Raika Gröbming
1999 816 40 50 80 50 60 36 50 50 80 NIZ 50 80 50 60 80
4 GRAZ Vanessa
Sportunion Hart-P.
1998 630 100 100 NIZ NAS NAS 40 26 NIZ 29 50 60 45 NIZ 80 100
5 EDLINGER Lisa
SC Obdach
1999 615 50 60 NIZ 40 32 32 40 40 60 NIZ 45 60 60 60 36
6 MICHEL Carmen
WSV Schladming
1998 586 36 45 DIS 60 80 60 NIZ 80 50 NIZ 40 50 NIZ 45 40
7 BERGER Julia
Skiverein Etmißl
1999 567 32 29 50 26 36 29 36 32 32 60 DIS 40 80 40 45
8 LEITNER Milena
USC Raika Greim
1999 485 60 40 45 NAS 45 45 80 45 45 80 NIZ - - - NIZ
9 MEKLAU Tatjana
USV-Kreischberg
1999 261 29 NIZ 40 32 50 50 60 NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - -
10 MARCHLER Anna- Maria
SC Göß
1998 216 - 36 NIZ 45 NIZ NIZ 45 - - 40 DIS - NIZ - 50
11 ARCHAM Chiara
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
1999 201 - - NIZ 36 40 NIZ 29 60 36 NIZ NIZ - - - NIZ
12 RIFFNALLER Verena
SV Skiclub Gaal
1998 97 - 32 NAS 29 NAS NAS NAS - - NAS 36 - NAS - -
13 KOTHGASSER Irina
WSV Veitsch
1999 26 - - - - - 26 NAS - - - - - - - -
14 EHN Bianca
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1999 24 - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
43 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler U15/16 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.12
Tech
5.01
SL
6.01
RSL
11.01
SL
12.01
RSL
25.01
SL
26.01
RSL
7.02
SG
7.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
SL
15.02
Tech
16.02
SL
16.03
Tech
22.03
RSL
                
1 TRANINGER Manuel
SC Raika Gröbming
1998 1046 50 80 60 100 60 100 100 80 100 100 16 - NAS 100 100
2 SCHÜTTER Julian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1998 996 26 40 100 60 100 40 80 100 80 80 100 50 45 45 50
3 PICHLER Nico
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
1998 727 80 DIS 36 80 16 80 60 45 60 40 60 50 NIZ 40 80
4 REGNER Niklas
SG KNAUF Weißenbach
1999 710 100 50 50 50 50 45 36 60 45 NIZ 80 - 60 24 60
5 HÜTTEL Martin
SC ATUS Frauental
1998 625 36 100 80 NIZ 80 26 32 20 36 60 45 60 NIZ 50 NIZ
6 GRASSER Julian
WSV Schladming
1999 620 60 32 36 NAS NAS 50 26 40 40 50 50 24 100 80 32
7 LETTNER Heinrich
WSV Schladming
1998 555 18 45 45 40 29 60 45 29 29 20 40 24 80 29 22
8 LANZENBERGER Luca
SC Göß
1999 502 45 NIZ 29 36 45 18 9 32 32 26 20 100 50 60 NIZ
9 GAHR Lukas
WSV Schladming
1999 460 45 26 22 29 26 24 24 24 26 29 32 40 36 32 45
10 ILLMAIER Marcel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
1998 365 - NIZ DIS 45 40 29 50 50 50 45 DIS 16 40 NAS NAS
11 REIF Markus
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
1999 340 32 36 DIS 16 22 22 29 18 24 7 29 26 32 18 29
12 HORVATH Paul
SV St.Radegund
1999 286 22 15 DIS 32 24 36 NAS 14 14 2 NIZ 36 29 36 26
13 WIESER Luca
WSV Schladming
1999 283 29 29 26 7 NIZ 16 20 16 15 12 26 29 NIZ 22 36
14 DIRLINGER Andreas
WSV Schladming
1998 255 - 60 DIS 24 32 - - 36 20 32 36 - - - 15
15 REITER Jonas
WSV Schladming
1999 249 16 NIZ 24 9 10 20 16 12 16 18 22 20 26 20 20
16 SIMONLEHNER Alexander
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1999 241 24 DIS 20 15 20 12 22 13 18 13 NIZ 18 NIZ 26 40
17 DANKLMAIER Simon
SC Raika Gröbming
1998 217 - NIZ 40 NIZ 36 32 40 26 22 9 NAS - - - 12
18 FERK Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1999 140 - 24 15 18 15 NIZ 18 NIZ 12 14 NIZ - NIZ - 24
19 PERSCHLER Lukas
SV Skiclub Gaal
1999 137 14 NIZ NIZ 14 13 14 12 6 6 10 18 14 NIZ - 16
20 GMEINBAUER Lukas
SV Skiclub Gaal
1999 124 15 18 DIS 22 7 15 NIZ 7 7 4 NIZ - NAS 16 13
21 LEITNER Michael
USC Raika Greim
1999 118 - NIZ 18 26 11 NIZ 15 NAS NAS 16 NIZ 32 NIZ - -
22 HATZ-EICHBERGER Martin
ESV Knittelfeld
1999 111 - 20 14 13 12 - - 10 10 8 DIS - 24 - -
23 BRACHMAIER Bastian
USV-Kreischberg
1999 90 20 NIZ NIZ NIZ 18 NAS NAS 11 11 15 NIZ 15 NIZ - NAS
24 MAYER Lukas
USV-Kreischberg
1998 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - - -
25 REITER Bernhard
SC Obdach
1998 73 - - - 20 14 - - 15 13 11 NAS - - - -
26 SZÖLLÖS Barnabas
USV-Kreischberg
1998 68 - - - - - NAS NAS 22 NIZ 22 24 - - - -
27 PUSTER Thomas
SV Skiclub Gaal
1999 53 - 14 NAS NAS NAS - - 5 4 3 13 - DIS - 14
28 ILLMAIER Lukas
Skiverein Etmißl
1998 51 13 22 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 HERZOG Marcel
SC Deutschfeistritz
1999 48 - 16 DIS - - - - 9 8 NIZ 15 - - - -
30 STEINWIDDER Kevin
ESV Knittelfeld
1999 45 - NIZ 13 12 - - - - - 6 14 - - - -
31 WIESELMANN Paul
SV St.Radegund
1999 38 - - NIZ 11 9 - - 8 5 5 DIS - - - -
32 PÖCHGRABER Paul
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1998 36 - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - -
33 SCHIMMEL Eric
KSV - Gigasport
1999 26 - - - 8 8 - 10 - - - - - - - -
34 STOIBER Mario
SV Hohe Wand
1999 24 - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - -
35 BAIR Lukas
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1999 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
36 BERGMAYER Maximilian
UKS-AMS Wien
1999 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
37 GOLOB Christoph
SV Skiclub Gaal
1999 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 13 - - -
37 RIEGER Paul
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1999 13 - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - -
37 WILLENSHOFER Christoph
SKITEAM Kindberg
1999 13 - - - - - 13 NAS - - - - - - - -
40 BERGMAYER Bernhard
UKS-AMS Wien
1999 11 - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - -
40 NARDON Philip
SC Deutschfeistritz
1998 11 - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - -
42 SPULLER Fabian
SC Stanz
1998 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
43 PAIL David
SC ATUS Frauental
1999 9 - - - - - - - NIZ 9 NAS - - - - -
43 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511