Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxima OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2006 | 105 | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 15 |
2 |
Sarah LENGLACHNER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 100 | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Marie LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 85 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | DIS | 15 | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang STADLER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 110 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | 25 |
2 |
Fabian SCHWEIGHOFER
USV Ebenau |
2006 | 83 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | 20 |
3 |
Lukas EIGENSTUHLER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 69 | - | - | 25 | 11 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | 11 |
4 |
Simon LEITNER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 64 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | 15 |
5 |
Daniel MOSER
USC Faistenau |
2006 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | 12 |
6 |
Philipp GRÖSSLINGER
USC Koppl |
2006 | 45 | - | - | DIS | 25 | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Ahmad NAIM
WSV St. Gilgen |
2006 | 25 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie SCHORN
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 115 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2004 | 92 | - | - | 25 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Tamara FRISCH
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | 80 | - | - | 12 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | 11 |
4 |
Sofia THALMAYR
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 58 | - | - | 15 | 8 | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | 15 |
5 |
Hannah OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 49 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | 10 |
6 |
Janette EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2005 | 47 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | 8 |
6 |
Salome LEITNER
USK Hof |
2004 | 47 | - | - | 10 | 15 | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | 9 |
8 |
Sophie LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 34 | - | - | NAS | 6 | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | 7 |
9 |
Johanna BÖCKL
WSV St. Gilgen |
2004 | 27 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | 6 |
9 |
Marie HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2005 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 12 |
11 |
Selina SCHÖNBERGER
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 24 | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | 5 |
12 |
Balbina KLOIBER
WSV St. Gilgen |
2004 | 20 | - | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | 5 | NAS | - | 4 |
13 |
Lydia HÖRTNAGL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 16 | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | 2 | NAS | - | 3 |
14 |
Lena LAIMER
WSV Strobl |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - |
15 |
Lea - Marie EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2004 | 9 | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
15 |
Rebecca FRIEDL
USC Koppl |
2004 | 9 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
17 |
Luisa HILD
USC Koppl |
2005 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xaver GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2004 | 112 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 12 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Benjamin HASENAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 101 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 11 | - | 20 |
3 |
Jakob BURY
USK Hof |
2005 | 69 | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | 15 |
4 |
Christian MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2004 | 68 | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | 11 |
5 |
Alexander HUBNER
USK Hof |
2004 | 57 | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | 10 |
6 |
Manuel MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 54 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | 9 |
7 |
Julian DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2004 | 38 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | 12 |
8 |
Fabian FISCHER
USC Eugendorf |
2005 | 37 | - | - | DIS | 15 | - | - | 9 | 6 | - | 7 |
9 |
Georg WARTER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 31 | - | - | DIS | 8 | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | 8 |
10 |
Tobias GRASMANN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | 13 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
11 |
Thomas ZOPF
USC Abersee |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Andreas WEST
USC Faistenau |
2005 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 5 |
13 |
Patrick REITER
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 6 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
14 |
Julian GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
2005 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
15 |
Florian LEITNER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
16 |
Stefan AUSWEGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Constanze STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 120 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Sophie HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 85 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Julia HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2002 | 68 | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | 11 |
4 |
Antonia FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 66 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | 15 |
5 |
Manuela PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 63 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | 10 |
6 |
Alina HÄUSLER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 36 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | 7 | 9 | - | - |
7 |
Michelle EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2003 | 34 | - | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | 9 |
8 |
Sarah LAIMER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | 12 |
9 |
Matthäa HÖRTNAGL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2003 | 20 | - | - | DIS | 8 | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | 4 |
10 |
Nadine WUPPINGER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2002 | 18 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
11 |
Carolin SCHAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | 16 | - | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | 4 | - | 3 |
12 |
Verena KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 |
13 |
Marion STÖCKL
USC Abersee |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 5 |
14 |
Christina NEUMAIER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 9 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
15 |
Lisa HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2002 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | 8 |
16 |
Ines RIFFELSBERGER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
17 |
Sophie ZOPF
USC Abersee |
2003 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 90 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 |
2 |
Elias KARL
USK Hof |
2002 | 86 | - | - | 6 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 |
3 |
Tobias LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 65 | - | - | DIS | 25 | - | - | 10 | 15 | - | 15 |
4 |
Markus BINDER
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | 62 | - | - | 20 | 8 | - | - | 15 | 7 | - | 12 |
5 |
Simon EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2002 | 59 | - | - | 25 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Julian HASENAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | 54 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | 11 |
7 |
Dominic THALMAYR
USC Eugendorf |
2002 | 53 | - | - | 15 | 10 | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | 10 |
8 |
David WARTER
USC Abersee |
2003 | 39 | - | - | 10 | 7 | - | - | 7 | 6 | - | 9 |
9 |
Florian EBNER
USK Hof |
2003 | 25 | - | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 7 |
10 |
Christoph PICHLER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 24 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
11 |
Felix TEUFL
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 23 | - | - | DIS | 9 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Maximilian MADERECKER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
13 |
Jona GEBETSROITHER
USK Hof |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - |
14 |
Mahdi NAIM
WSV St. Gilgen |
2002 | 9 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | NAS | 9 | - | - |
15 |
Maximilian MADERECKER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Niklas DISTLER
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
17 |
Philipp MADERECKER
USC Koppl |
2003 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Matthias EBNER
USK Hof |
2002 | 5 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | 5 | - | - |
19 |
Philip POHN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2003 | 4 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kahled DARGHAM
WSV Strobl |
1966 | 120 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Julia HANDLECHNER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2001 | 105 | 20 | 20 | - | - | (15) | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Lena FRIEDL
USC Koppl |
2001 | 50 | 15 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Sophie HINTERBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 120 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Maximilian LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 102 | 25 | 12 | - | - | (DIS) | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | - |
3 |
Matthias GRAGGER
USC Abersee |
2001 | 78 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | 12 | (NAS) | - |
4 |
Laurenc GRÖSSIG
USK Hof |
2001 | 74 | (12) | 15 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | 15 | 20 | - |
5 |
Felix PRELOG
USC Abersee |
2001 | 48 | 9 | 11 | - | - | (DIS) | 10 | - | 7 | 11 | - |
6 |
Hannes NEUMAIER
USC Koppl |
2001 | 45 | 8 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | (6) | 9 | - |
7 |
Lukas SCHÖNBERGER
USC Eugendorf |
2001 | 37 | 11 | (NIZ) | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | 11 | 15 | - |
8 |
Manuel EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2001 | 30 | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | - |
9 |
Jonas LEITNER
USK Hof |
2001 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | 8 | 12 | - |
10 |
Jakob ZOPF
USC Abersee |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - |
11 |
Christoph OBERREITER
USC Koppl |
2001 | 18 | NIZ | (NAS) | - | - | NIZ | 9 | - | 9 | NAS | - |
12 |
Florian ÜBEREGGER
USC Faistenau |
2001 | 11 | - | NAS | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sebastian HUBNER
USK Hof |
2001 | 10 | 10 | DIS | - | - | DIS | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmi GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 120 | 25 | (20) | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Christina KERBLER
USC Eugendorf |
2000 | 85 | 15 | (15) | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Lara SCHITTER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2000 | 82 | 20 | (12) | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Hanna STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 50 | NAS | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian MADEREGGER
USK Hof |
2000 | 115 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | (20) | 20 | - |
1 |
Philipp DANGL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 115 | 25 | (NAS) | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Christoph MERZ
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 61 | (NIZ) | 20 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | 11 | 8 | - |
3 |
Emil KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2000 | 61 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | (NAS) | 15 | - |
5 |
Markus KRISPLER
USK Hof |
2000 | 60 | 15 | (NAS) | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | DIS | - |
6 |
Michael THIEM
USC Eugendorf |
2000 | 58 | 10 | 15 | - | - | (NIZ) | 9 | - | 12 | 12 | - |
7 |
Samuel BURY
USK Hof |
2000 | 52 | 11 | 12 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | 7 | - |
8 |
Christian PRASCHL
USC Abersee |
2000 | 46 | 9 | 10 | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | 10 | - |
9 |
Tobias SCHAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2000 | 41 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | 10 | 9 | - |
10 |
Raphael WEST
USC Faistenau |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
11 |
Michael SAMITSCH
USC Faistenau |
2000 | 7 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth GRAGGER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 105 | 15 | (15) | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Julia STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 90 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Christina STADLER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
1999 | 105 | 20 | (15) | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | 15 | 25 | - |
2 |
Thomas HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 91 | (NIZ) | 11 | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Jacob KARL
USK Hof |
1999 | 89 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | (NIZ) | 12 | - |
4 |
Tobias BINDER
USC Eugendorf |
1999 | 80 | (NIZ) | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | 25 | 15 | - |
5 |
Thomas STÖCKL
USC Abersee |
1999 | 46 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | - |
6 |
Daniel LAIMER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 35 | 15 | 9 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Florian SCHWÄRZ
SK Nußdorf |
1999 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christoph ÜBEREGGER
USC Faistenau |
1999 | 21 | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael REITER
USK Hof |
1998 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa LIMBACHER
WSV Strobl |
1996 | 90 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Victoria STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1997 | 75 | 25 | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Livia TASCH
USC Eugendorf |
1995 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 12.01 SL | 12.01 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 SL | 22.02 Tech | 22.02 RSL | 8.03 PSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael TASCH
USC Eugendorf |
1993 | 40 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Alexander RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
David STEINGRUBER
USK Hof |
1995 | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Lawrence BUCHWISER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1995 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Matthias STEINER
USC Eugendorf |
1994 | 15 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Kevin MADEREGGER
USK Hof |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
7 |
Patrik KRISPLER
USK Hof |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |