SB I Bezirkscup 2014

Spinner1_small
13 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 BACHLER Lena
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 620 80 60 100 80 100 100 100
2 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 570 50 100 60 100 100 80 80
3 HEBRANK Tina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 396 100 80 45 45 36 40 50
4 PITZER Lina
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 344 32 45 80 32 60 50 45
5 BACHLER Mariella
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 318 36 40 50 40 40 80 32
6 GFÖLLER Marie
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2006 291 60 36 40 50 45 - 60
7 BINDLECHNER Tina
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 275 24 50 36 60 24 45 36
8 STOCKER Julia
WSV Schladming
2006 270 40 26 32 36 60 36 40
9 DANKLMAIER Sarah
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 163 26 29 29 24 26 - 29
10 SIEDLER Julia
WSV Schladming
2006 122 29 32 - 29 32 - -
11 DZICOEV Anna
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 87 - - - 26 29 32 DIS
12 KAHR Anna-Katharina
WSV Schladming
2006 45 45 DIS - NAS NAS - DIS
13 SCHREMPF Isabel
WSV Schladming
2006 22 22 - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 RANNER Tim
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 580 100 100 100 100 100 NAS 80
2 GEBAUER Johannes
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 560 60 80 80 80 60 100 100
3 KIENDLER Fabian
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 255 40 45 60 60 50 - -
4 FENZ Ferdinand
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 200 50 - - 50 100 - NIZ
5 GÜNTHER David
WSV Schladming
2006 130 80 50 - - - - -
6 HAIDL Lennart
WSV Schladming
2006 96 36 60 - - - - -
7 SCHREMPF Killian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 85 45 40 - - - - -
8 BAIER Paul
WSV Schladming
2006 32 32 - - - - - -
9 GRUBER Christoph
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 29 29 - NAS - - - -
9 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 SCHREMPF Elisa
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 550 80 100 80 100 50 40 100
2 SCHWARZ Mariella
WSV Schladming
2005 535 100 45 50 80 100 80 80
3 SIMON Denise
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 367 32 80 60 DIS 100 50 45
4 GEBAUER Elisabeth
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 359 40 50 40 40 29 100 60
5 BINDLECHNER Elisa
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2004 337 60 60 45 50 40 60 22
6 SCHWAIGER Antonia
WSV Altaussee VB
2004 309 50 40 100 45 29 45 NAS
7 EINGANG Johanna
WSV Schladming
2005 295 45 32 32 60 50 36 40
8 BERGER Vanessa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 233 20 26 26 32 100 29 NIZ
9 SCHREMPF Anna-Maria
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 223 36 29 36 36 36 - 50
10 GASPERL Simone
WSV Altaussee VB
2004 218 29 36 24 29 32 32 36
11 PERNER Alina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 106 18 - 22 22 20 NAS 24
12 PICHLER Julia
WSV Altaussee VB
2005 95 - - 20 15 14 26 20
12 TRITSCHER Lilli
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 95 24 NAS 29 26 16 NAS DIS
14 KÜBLER Anna-Chiara
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 71 - - - 18 24 - 29
15 REINTHALER Rocchina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 68 - - - 20 22 - 26
16 REITER Laura
WSV Schladming
2005 64 22 - - 24 18 - -
17 STEINER Lara
WSV Schladming
2005 47 16 - - 16 15 - -
18 REITER Elly
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 32 - - - - - - 32
19 GEISLER Julia
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 26 26 - - - - - -
20 TRINKER Chiara
WSV Schladming
2004 15 15 - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 620 100 60 100 80 80 100 100
2 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 393 60 80 80 60 13 20 80
3 DIRLINGER Niklas
WSV Schladming
2004 370 NIZ 50 60 100 80 80 NIZ
4 MARX Mathäus
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 358 80 100 50 32 36 60 DIS
5 HÖFLEHNER Robin
WSV Schladming
2004 315 50 15 45 50 50 45 60
6 HELPFERER Simon
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 301 16 36 36 18 100 45 50
7 HEBRANK Tobias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 241 45 40 40 45 24 29 18
8 FISCHER Felix
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 216 36 32 29 16 8 50 45
9 SCHWEIGER Jonas
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 181 26 24 NIZ 26 40 36 29
10 TRINKER Florian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 155 40 DIS 24 12 29 24 26
11 SIEDLER David
WSV Schladming
2004 125 18 45 - 40 22 - -
12 GRÜNWALD Cedric
WSV Schladming
2004 122 29 NIZ 18 36 7 32 DIS
13 KUMP Konstantin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 111 - - - 24 45 26 16
14 DANKLMAIER Jonathan
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 105 14 29 NAS - - 22 40
15 WALCHER Paul
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 104 32 - - 20 16 - 36
16 ADLER Dominik
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 97 10 16 - 22 29 - 20
17 RESCH Luis
WSV Schladming
2004 94 12 18 - 14 36 14 NAS
18 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 86 6 26 22 - - - 32
19 WIESER Felix
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 80 20 20 - 15 10 - 15
20 WALCHER Maximilian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 79 9 NAS 26 10 7 18 9
21 FUCHS Martin
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 76 15 14 - 13 20 - 14
21 HARTWEGER Maximilian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 76 22 DIS 32 NAS NAS - 22
23 URAIN Niklas
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 59 4 22 - 5 20 - 8
24 URAIN Maximilian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 56 7 NIZ - 11 14 - 24
25 KOLLMANN Mathias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 51 13 NIZ 20 NIZ 12 - 6
26 KNAUS Simon
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 43 NAS 9 - 7 7 15 5
27 BIRNER Florian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 42 5 10 15 - - - 12
28 LYONS Jesse
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 39 0 DIS - 6 16 13 4
29 KIENDLER Julian
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 35 - 6 14 3 12 - -
30 TRITSCHER Matthias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 31 - - - 9 10 - 12
31 PUTZ Simon
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 29 - - - 29 NAS - -
32 MANDL Maximilian
WSV Altaussee VB
2004 28 - - 16 - - 12 -
33 LEITNER Florian
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2004 26 NAS NIZ 13 - - - 13
34 VETTORI Luca
WSV Schladming
2005 25 24 - - - - - 1
35 CHIMANI Christian
WSV Schladming
2005 20 0 13 - 4 3 - -
36 HERZMAYER Maximilian
WSV Schladming
2005 17 3 DIS - 8 4 - 2
37 FUCHS Maximilian
WSV Altaussee VB
2004 16 - - - - - 16 -
37 KAMMLER Guntram
WSV Schladming
2004 16 2 7 - - - - 7
39 BASSIN Maximilian
WSV Schladming
2005 12 1 11 - - - - -
39 KRAML Benjamin
WSV Schladming
2005 12 - 12 - - - - -
41 STOCKER Maximilian
WSV Schladming
2004 11 11 - - - - - -
42 WIESER William
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 10 - - - - - - 10
43 BAIER Mathias
WSV Schladming
2004 8 8 - - - - - -
43 WURM Moritz
WSV Schladming
2005 8 - 8 - - - - -
45 STEINER Niklas
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 3 - - - - - - 3
45 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 GRASSER Perrine
WSV Schladming
2002 680 100 100 100 80 100 100 100
2 SIEDER Sophie
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 494 80 80 80 100 29 45 80
3 KNAUSS Nella
WSV Schladming
2003 395 60 45 50 60 60 60 60
4 KORNBERGER Melanie
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 320 26 24 40 45 100 40 45
5 LYONS Gloria
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 259 24 32 45 36 36 36 50
6 PERNER Julia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 250 50 60 60 NAS NAS 80 DIS
7 ALBRECHT Antonia
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2002 246 36 50 NIZ 50 50 60 NIZ
8 HITTER Rebecca
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 200 29 40 36 26 40 - 29
9 MAIER Lisa
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2003 197 32 29 32 32 32 - 40
10 PUSCHNIK Elena
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2003 188 45 NIZ 26 40 45 - 32
11 KOLLMANN Sofia-Maria
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 142 22 36 29 29 26 - NAS
12 LYONS Giorgia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 120 20 26 - 24 24 - 26
13 STEINER Leonie
WSV Schladming
2003 64 18 - - 22 24 - -
14 SCHREMPF Anna Marit
WSV Schladming
2003 40 40 - - - - - -
15 WALCHER Witta
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 36 - - - - - - 36
16 ROYER Theresa
WSV Schladming
2002 16 16 - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 SEIDLER Ralph
WSV Schladming
2002 620 100 100 80 100 80 100 60
2 WIESER Vincent
WSV Schladming
2002 384 - 60 100 24 50 50 100
3 GRUBER Simon
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 362 50 40 50 80 32 60 50
4 TRITSCHER Luis
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 330 60 - - 60 50 80 80
5 TRITSCHER Julian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 304 32 80 60 32 100 NAS DIS
6 ZURL Alexander
WSV Schladming
2002 303 80 50 DIS 50 60 18 45
7 KAMMLER Hannsgernot
WSV Schladming
2002 249 36 45 40 20 50 26 32
8 KRAFT Michael
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 234 45 29 24 36 32 32 36
9 HOFER Matthias
WSV Schladming
2003 233 18 36 36 45 24 45 29
10 JÖBSTL Georg
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 228 20 32 45 29 26 36 40
11 STOCKER Michael
WSV Schladming
2003 178 40 DIS 26 26 20 40 26
12 SIMONLEHNER Arndt
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 156 24 24 22 18 24 20 24
13 DANKLMAIER Andreas
SC Raika Gröbming
2002 106 12 22 20 16 16 - 20
14 HELPFERER David
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2003 100 29 15 32 - - 24 -
15 GEBAUER Maximilian
SC Raika Gröbming
2002 98 3 26 18 NAS NAS 29 22
16 DANKLMAIER Christoph
SC Raika Gröbming
2002 97 NIZ NIZ 29 40 18 - 10
17 DZICOEV Roman
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 96 - DIS 15 15 36 14 16
18 SCHWEIGER Eliah
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2003 92 16 DIS 16 22 14 24 NIZ
19 ZEFFERER Alexander
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 90 13 20 13 14 12 - 18
20 WIESER Moritz
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 52 6 13 - 12 10 - 11
20 ZECHMANN Benjamin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2003 52 5 18 NAS - - 15 14
22 WÖRISTER Simon
WSV Schladming
2002 42 26 16 NAS - - - -
23 VIEHHAUSER Sebastian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 41 1 14 14 - - - 12
24 KÜBLER Jakob
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2002 38 10 - - 13 15 - DIS
24 REITER Lukas
WSV Schladming
2003 38 7 12 - 10 9 - -
26 CHIMANI Sebastian
WSV Schladming
2003 35 0 10 - 11 14 - -
27 KAINZINGER Florian
WSV Altaussee VB
2003 28 - - 12 - - 16 -
27 KULMHOFER Tobias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 28 2 11 NAS - - - 15
29 HUBER Michael
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2003 24 0 NIZ 11 - - - 13
30 GALKIN Pavel
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 22 22 - - - - - -
31 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2002 21 9 - - NIZ 12 - NAS
32 EROKHIN Ivan
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 15 15 - - - - - -
33 STOCKER Bernd
WSV Schladming
2002 14 14 - - - - - -
34 MINAROVIC Patrick
WSV Schladming
2002 11 11 DIS - - - - -
35 STOCKER Florian
WSV Schladming
2003 9 0 9 - NAS NAS - -
36 SAGMEISTER Adrian
WSV Schladming
2002 8 8 - - - - - -
37 HÖFLEHNER Kilian
WSV Schladming
2002 4 4 - - - - - -
37 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 UNTERBERGER Celina
WSV Schladming
2000 625 100 100 100 45 100 80 100
2 STECHER Selina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 580 60 80 80 100 80 100 80
3 HARTWEGER Valentina
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2000 415 45 60 60 60 80 60 50
3 MOSER Anna
WSV Altaussee VB
2000 415 80 50 45 80 50 50 60
5 ALBRECHT Sophie-Marie
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2000 298 50 40 50 32 36 45 45
6 TRITSCHER Hannah
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 242 - 45 40 36 45 40 36
7 LETTNER Bernadette
WSV Schladming
2001 167 - - - 50 45 32 40
8 GAHR Elisa
WSV Schladming
2001 148 40 - - 40 32 36 -
9 SCHWERDTFEGER Alexandra
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2000 90 32 - - 29 29 - NAS
10 ROYER Julia
WSV Schladming
2000 36 36 - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 BACHLER Fabian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 492 50 80 100 80 100 50 32
2 STEINER Lukas
WSV Schladming
2000 445 100 100 - 100 40 45 60
3 TRITSCHER Paul
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2000 420 NIZ NIZ 100 60 60 100 100
4 SEIDLER Peter
WSV Schladming
2000 331 80 45 60 26 40 80 NAS
5 BERGER Stefan
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2000 330 60 NIZ NAS 50 80 60 80
6 SCHÖNBERGER Julian
WSV Tauplitz
2001 243 45 NIZ 40 36 32 40 50
7 WIMMER Lukas
WSV Altaussee VB
2001 240 16 60 50 40 29 NIZ 45
8 PRUCKNER Valentin
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2001 228 40 40 45 22 45 - 36
9 STOCKER Roland
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 216 32 50 36 32 26 NAS 40
10 GERHARDTER Hermann
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2001 152 18 NIZ 29 20 20 36 29
11 HABERSATTER Jonas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2001 102 20 36 - 24 22 NAS -
12 ZORN Maximilian
WSV Schladming
2001 95 NAS - - 45 50 NAS NAS
13 REITER Martin
WSV Schladming
2001 79 26 NIZ - 29 24 - -
14 PERCHT Dominik
SC Raika Gröbming
2001 61 29 - 32 - - - -
15 BREITFUSS Simon
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2000 56 24 32 - - - - -
16 GERHARDTER Niclas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2000 36 36 - - - - - -
17 SCHACHNER Christoph
SC Raika Gröbming
2001 26 - - 26 - - - -
18 STADLOBER Jakob
WSV Schladming
2000 22 22 - - - - - -
19 AUER Niklas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2001 15 15 NAS - - - - NAS
19 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 SCHWAIGER Veronika
WSV Altaussee VB
1999 620 60 100 100 80 80 100 100
2 SCHREMPF Sarah
SC Raika Gröbming
1999 380 100 NAS 80 100 100 - -
3 SIMON Monique
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1999 330 50 - 60 NIZ 60 80 80
4 MICHEL Carmen
WSV Schladming
1998 80 80 NAS - NIZ - - -
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
18.01
SL
19.01
CR
22.02
RSL
22.02
Tech
23.02
SL
9.03
SL
        
1 TRANINGER Manuel
SC Raika Gröbming
1998 460 100 100 - 100 60 - 100
2 WIESER Luca
WSV Schladming
1999 400 80 60 - 80 40 60 80
3 SIMONLEHNER Alexander
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1999 358 40 NIZ 100 32 36 100 50
4 REITER Jonas
WSV Schladming
1999 306 50 50 NAS 50 36 80 40
5 GAHR Lukas
WSV Schladming
1999 265 60 NAS - 45 100 - 60
6 GRASSER Julian
WSV Schladming
1999 201 - 80 NAS 40 45 - 36
7 LETTNER Heinrich
WSV Schladming
1998 161 NIZ DIS - 36 80 NAS 45
8 SCHÜTTER Julian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1998 110 NIZ NIZ - 60 50 - -
9 DIRLINGER Andreas
WSV Schladming
1998 45 45 DIS - NAS NAS - -
9 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511