NÖ OST: SCHILOWSKY KINDERCUP 2015

Spinner1_small
Logo207
5 Athleten
Kinder U 8 weiblich (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 BLÜTHENKRANZ Anja
WSC Moenichkirchen
2007 125 25 DIS 25 25 25 25 -
1 GERESICS Lili
WSC Moenichkirchen
2007 125 20 - 20 20 20 20 25
3 HOLZER Anja
SC Gruenbach
2007 74 15 - DIS 12 15 12 20
4 BAUER Simone
U. Trattenbach
2007 15 - - - 15 - - -
4 WEBEL Sophie
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2007 15 - - - - - 15 -
5 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U 9 weiblich (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 TSCHACH Stella Terese
SV Hohe Wand
2006 145 20 (NIZ) 25 25 25 25 25
2 STROBL Jessica
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 101 11 20 15 15 20 20 (11)
3 DISSAUER Elisa
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 90 25 25 20 - - - 20
4 SCHMÖLZ Yvonne
SV U-Wienerwald
2006 84 15 12 12 (12) 15 15 15
5 STROBL Magdalena
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 73 12 15 11 11 12 12 (10)
6 DIENBAUER Lena
USC Mariensee
2006 58 8 11 8 (8) 11 11 9
7 TISCH Jasmin
U. Trattenbach
2006 53 10 - 11 20 NAS NAS 12
8 HUBER Jasmine
U. Trattenbach
2006 19 - - 9 10 NAS NAS -
9 LEOPOLD Katharina
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 18 9 DIS NAS 9 NAS NAS (NAS)
9 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U 10 weiblich (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 RIEDERER Elena
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 150 25 25 25 25 25 25 (25)
2 MERC Lara
USC Mariensee
2005 92 15 (NIZ) 15 15 15 20 12
3 HUNDEGGER Nadine
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2005 80 20 DIS - 20 20 NAS 20
4 TEYNOR Lara
U. Trattenbach
2005 66 - - 12 12 12 15 15
5 TRETTLER Sophia
U. Trattenbach
2005 56 10 - 11 10 8 8 9
6 SCHWARZ Elisa
SV Schottwien
2005 44 11 - - - 11 11 11
7 AIGNER Barbara
WSV Semmering
2005 42 8 20 - - 6 - 8
8 NEUMÜLLER Sophia
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 41 - - 20 11 - NAS 10
9 GÖCKEL Marie - Therese
WSV Semmering
2005 32 12 DIS - - 10 10 -
10 HOFSTÄDTER Elena
WSV Semmering
2005 28 9 - - - 7 12 NAS
11 WITTICH Katharina
WSV Bad Voeslau
2005 18 - - - - 9 9 NAS
11 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U 11 weiblich (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 SEGETA Astrid
WSC Moenichkirchen
2004 150 25 25 25 25 (20) 25 25
2 DISSAUER Susanna
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 125 20 (15) 20 20 25 20 20
3 SINABEL Viktoria
SC Gruenbach
2004 95 15 20 15 (12) 15 15 15
4 OFNER Hannah
U. Trattenbach
2004 71 11 - 11 15 11 12 11
5 LIST Melanie
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 69 12 - 12 10 12 11 12
6 TRETTLER Diana
U. Trattenbach
2004 51 10 - 10 11 10 NAS 10
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U 12 weiblich (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 CAMUS Vanessa
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 150 25 25 25 25 25 25 (25)
2 ALTMANN Chantal
WSV Semmering
2003 120 20 20 20 20 20 20 (20)
3 HAIDBAUER Sophia
U. Trattenbach
2003 78 15 (NIZ) 12 15 10 11 15
4 REINISCH Anna
SC Gruenbach
2003 74 12 12 15 12 11 12 (11)
5 MÜCKSTEIN Julia
WSV Puchberg
2003 60 10 NAS - 11 12 15 12
6 RAMSER Celina
SC Gruenbach
2003 58 9 - 11 10 9 10 9
7 AIGNER Veronika
WSV Semmering
2003 51 11 15 - - 15 - 10
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U 8 männlich (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 SEYSER Fabian
WSV Puchberg
2007 150 25 25 25 25 25 (20) 25
2 GANSTERER Cedric
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2007 89 15 (NAS) 20 15 12 15 12
3 GÖCKEL Oscar
WSV Semmering
2007 85 20 20 - - 20 25 -
4 TRETTLER Benjamin
U. Trattenbach
2007 64 12 - 15 12 10 NAS 15
5 DISSAUER Sebastian
U. Trattenbach
2007 55 - - - 20 15 NAS 20
6 DOSEDEL Fabian
SV U-Wienerwald
2007 45 - - 12 11 11 - 11
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U 9 männlich (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 LIST Moritz
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 145 25 25 25 - 25 25 20
2 TRAUSMUTH Elias
WSV Semmering
2006 110 15 15 (10) 20 15 20 25
3 LIST Markus
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 73 20 - 15 - 12 15 11
4 HOLZER Patrick
SC Gruenbach
2006 60 11 - 11 15 11 NAS 12
5 ADRIGAN Simon
SC Gruenbach
2006 56 12 - 12 - 10 12 10
6 SCHAFFER Daniel
WSV Semmering
2006 55 - - 20 - 20 - 15
7 WEBEL Kilian
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2006 45 - 20 - 25 NAS NAS -
8 AIGNER Markus
U. Trattenbach
2006 41 - - - 12 9 11 9
8 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U 10 männlich (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 BAUER Christopher
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 150 25 25 25 25 25 25 (20)
2 ECKLER Tobias
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2005 89 12 20 12 - 15 15 15
3 WEIK Julian
SV Hohe Wand
2005 87 - NIZ 15 20 20 20 12
4 LIST Jakob
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2005 80 20 15 20 - - - 25
5 RAMSER Felix
SC Gruenbach
2005 66 10 - 11 15 9 11 10
6 HOLZER Jacob
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2005 64 9 - 10 12 10 12 11
7 AIGNER Johannes
WSV Semmering
2005 43 11 12 - - 11 - 9
8 PACHLER Maximilian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2005 27 15 - NAS NIZ 12 - NAS
8 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U 11 männlich (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 TSCHACH Adrian Dion
SV Hohe Wand
2004 150 25 25 25 25 25 25 (25)
2 STROBL Patrick
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 94 15 20 20 12 (5) 12 15
3 JUNG Martin
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 93 20 15 15 20 11 (9) 12
4 MATSCHI Yan
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2004 81 - 11 - 15 20 15 20
4 SINABEL Alexander
SC Gruenbach
2004 81 12 (6) 12 11 15 20 11
6 WINKLER Matthias
SC Gruenbach
2004 63 11 12 10 (7) 12 8 10
7 BERGER Benedikt
SV Hohe Wand
2004 58 11 9 (7) 9 9 10 10
8 GANSTERER Sebastian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 56 9 (NAS) 9 10 10 11 7
9 BRANDSTÄTTER Tobias
SC Gruenbach
2004 50 7 10 11 8 7 7 (6)
10 ZIERHOFER Robin
SV Hohe Wand
2004 46 8 8 8 6 8 (6) 8
11 LINSBERGER Alexander
SV Hohe Wand
2004 35 6 7 6 5 6 5 (5)
12 DISSAUER David
U. Trattenbach
2004 4 - - - 4 - - -
12 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U 12 männlich (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
17.01
CR
24.01
SL
8.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
22.02
SL
28.02
RSL
        
1 DOBLER Eric
WSC Moenichkirchen
2003 150 25 25 25 25 25 25 (25)
2 STROBL Andreas
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 115 20 20 - 20 15 20 20
3 RIEGLER Ernst
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 82 - - 20 12 20 15 15
4 JÄGERSBERGER Stefan
WSV Puchberg
2003 69 15 11 11 (9) 11 11 10
5 FRIEDL Valentin
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 68 10 15 10 10 12 (NAS) 11
6 PÖLZLBAUER Marcel
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 66 12 - 12 11 7 12 12
7 BRANDSTÄTTER Nils
SC Gruenbach
2003 56 11 12 9 (6) 8 8 8
8 AIGNER Martin
U. Trattenbach
2003 37 - - - 8 10 10 9
9 WÖGERER Noah
WSC Moenichkirchen
2003 30 NAS - 15 15 - - -
10 BUGL Mario
KSU Gutenstein
2003 18 - - - - 9 9 -
11 BAUER Moritz
U. Trattenbach
2003 7 - - - 7 - - -
11 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511