Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria PALLA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 750 | 100 | 100 | 10 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 702 | 32 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 18 | 50 | 60 | 36 | 36 | 50 | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 580 | 50 | 50 | 60 | NAS | 40 | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - |
4 |
Tamara RUDOLF
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 560 | 36 | 18 | 80 | DIS | 100 | 40 | 50 | NAS | 80 | 36 | 60 | 60 | - |
5 |
Lisa KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2001 | 533 | 60 | 40 | 16 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 15 | 32 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - |
6 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 447 | 20 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 18 | 60 | 29 | 40 | 50 | 36 | - |
7 |
Marie PABINGER
SK Maishofen |
2001 | 445 | 29 | 45 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 4 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 29 | - |
8 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 436 | 80 | 24 | 32 | NIZ | 50 | NAS | NIZ | 80 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 40 | - |
9 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 352 | 40 | 80 | 36 | 60 | 36 | 60 | 40 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Melanie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2002 | 325 | 26 | 20 | 40 | 40 | 24 | 14 | 36 | 40 | 11 | 18 | 24 | 32 | - |
11 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 308 | 14 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 36 | 45 | 26 | 45 | 26 | NIZ | 50 | - |
12 |
Fernanda BREITENFELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 296 | NIZ | 16 | 50 | 22 | 32 | 26 | 24 | 50 | 32 | 22 | NAS | 22 | - |
13 |
Constanze STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 251 | 45 | NIZ | 15 | 32 | 26 | 22 | 20 | NIZ | 18 | 15 | 32 | 26 | - |
14 |
Melanie SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 218 | 18 | 7 | 18 | 15 | 22 | 10 | 36 | 29 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 20 | - |
15 |
Laureen KRAFT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 208 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 45 | DIS | 12 | 11 | NIZ | 20 | 24 | 40 | 24 | - |
16 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 179 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 29 | 15 | - |
17 |
Leonie INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 176 | 22 | 15 | 26 | 13 | DIS | 20 | 29 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 16 | - |
18 |
Marie-Christin KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 158 | 15 | 22 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 36 | - | - |
19 |
Johanna PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2001 | 153 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 11 | NAS | 18 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 32 | NAS | NAS | - |
20 |
Michaela RECHBERGER
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 138 | 16 | 32 | 6 | 14 | NIZ | 6 | 1 | NIZ | 4 | 29 | 26 | 4 | - |
21 |
Elena EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 132 | - | 10 | 22 | 20 | DIS | 11 | 26 | NIZ | 16 | NIZ | 15 | 12 | - |
22 |
Lorena AUER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 111 | 7 | - | - | - | 13 | 24 | 6 | NAS | 24 | 10 | 16 | 11 | - |
23 |
Emma CADA
SC Mittersill |
2002 | 106 | - | - | 0 | 26 | DIS | DIS | 14 | NIZ | 26 | 4 | 22 | 14 | - |
24 |
Lisa AUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 100 | 13 | NIZ | 11 | 7 | NIZ | 8 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 6 | - |
25 |
Elizaveta BULYZHNIKOVA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 85 | - | - | 9 | - | DIS | 7 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 7 | - | 14 | - |
26 |
Valentina KRONREIF
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 84 | 10 | - | 3 | 8 | 15 | 13 | 3 | NIZ | 12 | 11 | - | 9 | - |
27 |
Sofya BULYZHNIKOVA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 77 | - | - | 7 | - | 20 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 5 | - | 8 | - |
28 |
Cheyenne KONRAD
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2002 | 67 | 13 | 9 | 13 | NIZ | DIS | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3 | 3 | NAS | NAS | - |
29 |
Stefanie SKLENAR
SC UTTENDORF |
2001 | 64 | - | - | 29 | 24 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Sophie HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 62 | NIZ | NAS | 5 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 16 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
31 |
Denise LERCHEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 49 | - | - | 0 | - | DIS | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 7 | - |
32 |
Anita RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2001 | 43 | 24 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Theresa MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2002 | 42 | 8 | 13 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | DIS | 8 | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
34 |
Isabell GRANIG
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 38 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 18 | - |
35 |
Jana ELLMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 34 | - | 29 | NAS | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Selina PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 34 | 5 | - | 0 | 6 | DIS | 15 | 3 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Carina KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 33 | NIZ | - | - | - | 9 | 5 | 11 | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - |
38 |
Sophia PEWNY
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 25 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 13 | 5 | - |
39 |
Julia SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
39 |
Stefanie NEUREITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 10 | - | 8 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
41 |
Jana MUNGITSCH
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Sophia MOSER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Kahled DARGHAM
WSV Strobl |
1966 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1999 | 1074 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 14 | 100 | - |
2 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 766 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 45 | - |
3 |
Lisa GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2000 | 553 | 60 | 50 | 26 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 80 | 32 | 45 | 60 | NAS | - |
4 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 495 | DIS | - | 20 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - |
5 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 439 | 36 | 40 | 16 | 32 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 29 | 26 | - | - |
6 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 438 | NIZ | 29 | 18 | NIZ | 60 | 32 | 29 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 80 | - |
7 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 418 | 50 | 18 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 24 | 45 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 40 | 16 | - |
8 |
Elena EXENBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 408 | 14 | 20 | 32 | 50 | 36 | 60 | 29 | 40 | 45 | 18 | 32 | 32 | - |
9 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 395 | 45 | 26 | 45 | 45 | DIS | 36 | 60 | NIZ | 26 | 36 | 50 | 26 | - |
10 |
Eva-Maria DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 355 | 20 | 36 | 14 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 22 | 32 | 22 | 40 | 29 | 50 | - |
11 |
Raffaela WENDL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 306 | 22 | 80 | 36 | NIZ | 22 | 26 | 18 | NIZ | 40 | 24 | 20 | 18 | - |
12 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 290 | 40 | 32 | 24 | 20 | NIZ | 16 | 32 | 29 | 15 | 22 | 24 | 36 | - |
13 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 284 | 29 | 16 | 50 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 29 | 24 | 14 | 14 | NAS | 40 | - |
14 |
Linda TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 259 | 26 | 60 | 11 | 26 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 26 | NIZ | 24 | - |
15 |
Katharina FROMMELT
SC Unken |
2000 | 206 | 13 | 13 | 22 | 22 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 29 | 16 | 15 | 14 | - |
16 |
Laura WÖSS
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 181 | 24 | 16 | 15 | NIZ | 26 | 12 | 7 | 36 | 13 | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
17 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 170 | 18 | 22 | 12 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | NIZ | 36 | 29 | - |
18 |
Julia STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 164 | 32 | DIS | 40 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 18 | 26 | 10 | - | 18 | 20 | - |
19 |
Linda KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 158 | NIZ | 14 | 29 | NIZ | 18 | NIZ | 18 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 22 | - |
20 |
Julia FLATSCHER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 142 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 18 | NAS | 11 | 12 | 15 | - |
21 |
Christina MAYR
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2000 | 96 | 16 | 10 | - | - | 15 | 10 | 10 | 22 | NIZ | NAS | 13 | NAS | - |
22 |
Celina PROSSEGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2000 | 84 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | 12 | NIZ | 11 | 15 | 22 | - | - |
23 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 78 | 11 | 11 | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | 7 | 9 | 15 | 16 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - |
24 |
Julia DRESSLER
SK Grödig |
2000 | 76 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Ulla GILOT
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1999 | 65 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 14 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 12 | NAS | 13 | - |
26 |
Clara THEELE
SK Maria Alm |
1999 | 32 | - | 12 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
27 |
Viola PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 30 | 10 | - | 7 | - | NIZ | 4 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Magdalena GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Abigail JEWETT
SK Maishofen |
2000 | 22 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Katharina LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Lena LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 19 | - | - | 4 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Emmi GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Julia STOCK
SK Maishofen |
1999 | 13 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Nadine LEVEY
SK Maishofen |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Lisa Marie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
36 |
Catharina EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lindsey CROWELL
SK Maishofen |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Meghan SOCKETT
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Sabrina MAYERHOFER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2000 | 9 | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
40 |
Catherine KRUPKA
SK Maishofen |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia EDER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | 100 | - |
2 |
Marie KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
1998 | 270 | 100 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lisa-Marie FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Christina STADLER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 255 | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
5 |
Sophie VOGLSTÄTTER
SK Lofer |
1998 | 230 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Johanna MÖSCHL
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 210 | - | - | - | NAS | 60 | 50 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia SKLENAR
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 170 | 80 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 40 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Viktoria HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sandra HERBST
USC Embach |
1997 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Teresa BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbara HOYER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1995 | 280 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Eva-Maria SCHATTAUER
USC Goldegg |
1996 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Sabrina EDER
SC LEOGANG |
1996 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Theresa FILIPITS
USV Scheffau |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Christina HÖRMANNSEDER
WSV St. Johann |
1994 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas GASSER
SC Bruck |
2001 | 920 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 40 | 60 | 100 | - |
2 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 642 | 80 | 32 | 60 | 40 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 50 | 40 | - |
3 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 639 | NIZ | 29 | 50 | 80 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 45 | - |
4 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 592 | NIZ | 80 | 36 | 26 | NIZ | 80 | 36 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 24 | 80 | - |
5 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 525 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | 60 | - |
6 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 471 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 80 | 60 | - |
7 |
Jakob HOFER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2002 | 392 | 20 | 45 | 18 | 45 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 32 | - | - |
8 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 364 | NIZ | 24 | 40 | 18 | 60 | 29 | 45 | 80 | 36 | 32 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Felix SAGMEISTER
USC Ramingstein |
2001 | 276 | 45 | 50 | 20 | 22 | 13 | NAS | NAS | 24 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 22 | - |
10 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 275 | NIZ | 22 | 26 | 20 | NIZ | 40 | 32 | 45 | 26 | 16 | 24 | 24 | - |
11 |
Kevin LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 257 | NIZ | 20 | 29 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 29 | NIZ | 29 | 20 | 26 | 32 | - |
12 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 216 | 32 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 32 | 18 | 0 | NIZ | 36 | - |
13 |
Stefan PICHLER-STEINER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 209 | DIS | 14 | 12 | NIZ | 24 | NIZ | 7 | 40 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 15 | - |
14 |
Thomas SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2001 | 195 | DIS | 0 | 32 | 29 | 22 | 32 | 29 | DIS | 24 | 11 | NIZ | 16 | - |
15 |
Eduard KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 190 | - | 15 | 24 | 32 | 45 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | 24 | 22 | NAS | 14 | - |
16 |
Gianluca SAGER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 159 | NIZ | 16 | 22 | 12 | NIZ | 26 | 20 | 18 | NIZ | 18 | 16 | 11 | - |
17 |
Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 157 | 36 | NIZ | 0 | NAS | 20 | 13 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 24 | 29 | DIS | - |
18 |
Niels EDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 147 | 29 | 8 | - | - | 36 | DIS | 3 | NIZ | 15 | 13 | 14 | 29 | - |
19 |
Markus PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 142 | NIZ | 11 | 8 | NIZ | 26 | 11 | 13 | 29 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 2 | - |
20 |
Jakob KRIVANEK
SC Piesendorf |
2001 | 136 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 10 | DIS | 18 | 11 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 5 | - |
21 |
Lukas FRIEDL
SC Unken |
2001 | 116 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 7 | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | 13 | - |
22 |
Philipp ILLMER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2002 | 112 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 24 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 6 | 12 | 18 | 20 | - |
23 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 111 | DIS | 18 | 16 | 36 | NAS | NAS | 29 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 12 | - |
24 |
Jonas AIGNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 103 | NIZ | 10 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 20 | 3 | DIS | 10 | 10 | NIZ | 6 | - |
25 |
Daniel SCHEYERER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2002 | 95 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | 16 | 15 | 16 | NIZ | 13 | 2 | 15 | 18 | - |
26 |
Elias KARL
USK Hof |
2002 | 89 | 18 | 2 | 10 | DIS | 18 | 12 | 20 | NIZ | 5 | NAS | NAS | 4 | - |
26 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 89 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 13 | DIS | 4 | 3 | 9 | - | - |
28 |
Jakob ZELLER
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 87 | 26 | - | 14 | 9 | DIS | 8 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | 0 | 11 | 8 | - |
29 |
Sean RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 83 | 24 | NIZ | 4 | 11 | DIS | 22 | 22 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Florian HUBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2001 | 69 | DIS | 9 | 15 | NIZ | NAS | 10 | 4 | 22 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Lukas KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2002 | 62 | 11 | 0 | 0 | NAS | 10 | 10 | 11 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
32 |
David DÖLDERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 50 | - | 12 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 10 | - |
33 |
Christian STÖCKL
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 5 | 1 | DIS | - | 9 | 13 | 7 | - |
34 |
Markus BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 39 | 10 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | - |
35 |
Elias NATTER
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 38 | 15 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 6 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Florian WINKLER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 38 | NIZ | 7 | 2 | 8 | - | 4 | 6 | NIZ | 7 | 4 | - | - | - |
37 |
Maximilian LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 36 | - | - | 7 | - | NIZ | 24 | 5 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Lorenz VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 32 | - | 1 | - | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | 9 | - |
38 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 32 | NIZ | 26 | 6 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Martin GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
41 |
Hubert MARGESIN
SK Viehhofen |
2001 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | 8 | - | - |
42 |
Lukas WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 22 | DIS | - | - | 5 | DIS | 16 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
43 |
Julian TRIXL
SK Maria Alm |
2001 | 17 | - | - | 3 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
David SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Zach ZONTSICH
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Elias NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Maximilian SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 7 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Manuel WEISZBACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2001 | 5 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2002 | 4 | NAS | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Jonas DREIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2002 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
51 |
Tobias FETZ
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 782 | 60 | 60 | 7 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 45 | 40 | - |
2 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 608 | 50 | 40 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 32 | 50 | - |
3 |
Simon OBERHAMBERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 552 | 40 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 20 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 32 | - |
4 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 514 | 32 | 24 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 29 | 13 | 36 | 80 | - |
5 |
Christian GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 495 | 24 | 80 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 80 | 100 | - |
6 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 470 | 80 | 100 | 10 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 368 | 100 | 36 | 50 | 22 | DIS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 60 | 100 | - | - |
8 |
Thomas VOLGGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1999 | 354 | 22 | 50 | 22 | 26 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 29 | 60 | 29 | - |
9 |
Paul WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 329 | 29 | 15 | 2 | NIZ | 60 | 10 | 15 | 60 | 18 | 50 | 50 | 20 | - |
10 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 325 | 45 | 32 | 5 | 18 | 45 | 32 | 26 | 45 | 26 | 22 | 29 | - | - |
11 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 292 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 20 | NIZ | 29 | 60 | NIZ | 32 | 26 | 26 | 45 | - |
12 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 276 | NIZ | 26 | 15 | 14 | DIS | 36 | 36 | 80 | 24 | 18 | 12 | 15 | - |
13 |
Elias HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 275 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 80 | 40 | 40 | 29 | NIZ | 32 | 18 | 36 | - |
14 |
Alexander VITZTHUM
SC Unken |
2000 | 235 | NIZ | 16 | 20 | 16 | 26 | 50 | 29 | 26 | 36 | 16 | NIZ | - | - |
15 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 214 | 12 | 18 | 29 | 15 | 22 | 24 | 22 | NAS | NAS | 24 | 24 | 24 | - |
16 |
Fabian LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1999 | 207 | DIS | 9 | 14 | 12 | 32 | 22 | 26 | 32 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 16 | - |
17 |
Kilian TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 193 | 15 | 13 | 26 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 36 | 20 | 10 | 14 | 18 | - |
18 |
Jonas BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 168 | 36 | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
19 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 161 | NIZ | 10 | 32 | 32 | NIZ | 8 | 15 | NIZ | 24 | 14 | NIZ | 26 | - |
20 |
Jakob KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 133 | 10 | NIZ | 18 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 11 | - |
21 |
Ryan MC CANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 129 | 16 | NIZ | 8 | - | 29 | 9 | 9 | NIZ | 8 | 20 | 16 | 14 | - |
22 |
Adalbert SPATT
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2000 | 125 | - | NIZ | 1 | 9 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 11 | NIZ | 22 | - |
22 |
Maximilian LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 125 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 40 | DIS | 13 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
24 |
Mathias BRUCKER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 119 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 13 | NIZ | 14 | 18 | NIZ | 14 | 12 | 22 | 0 | - |
25 |
Benedikt STOLZ
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 105 | 13 | 45 | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 5 | NAS | NAS | 8 | 10 | 12 | - |
26 |
Daniil BARKOV
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 86 | 20 | 7 | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | 15 | 9 | - |
27 |
Theo COATES
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 83 | - | - | - | 24 | 15 | 26 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Dmitry KACHUSHKIN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 76 | - | 2 | - | 10 | 22 | 13 | 22 | NIZ | 7 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Patrick EISENMANN
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 71 | 4 | 5 | 11 | NIZ | 13 | 11 | 5 | DIS | NIZ | NAS | 9 | 13 | - |
30 |
Oliver VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 66 | 6 | 4 | 40 | 5 | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 4 | NAS | 7 | - |
31 |
Lukas RETTENBACHER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 63 | 7 | 6 | 3 | NAS | 16 | 7 | 1 | NIZ | 11 | NIZ | 8 | 4 | - |
32 |
Manuel ZWISLER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 60 | DIS | 12 | 13 | 4 | NIZ | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
David BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 57 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 7 | - | 12 | - | - | 8 | - |
34 |
Johannes LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2000 | 39 | 10 | NAS | 6 | 8 | NAS | NIZ | 5 | NAS | 10 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 35 | 1 | - | 0 | 6 | NAS | - | - | 18 | 5 | NAS | - | 5 | - |
36 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 28 | - | 11 | - | 1 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 5 | 11 | - | - |
38 |
Gregory SKIRDA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 24 | - | NIZ | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Elias MEISTER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 19 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 16 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
41 |
Daniel HÖRL
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 16 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 10 | - |
42 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Philipp DANGL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | NAS | NIZ | 5 | 8 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
44 |
Adam PROVAZNIK
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Martin RESL
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 13 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 3 | DIS | 4 | 0 | NAS | NAS | 3 | - | 3 | - |
45 |
Stephan GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 13 | 11 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
47 |
Robin SCHWARZENBACHER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 12 | DIS | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 4 | 7 | NIZ | 1 | - |
48 |
Christoph GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
49 |
Julian RAINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 635 | - | 50 | - | 100 | 45 | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 60 |
2 |
Mario PILS
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 462 | - | 40 | - | 80 | DIS | 50 | - | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 32 |
3 |
Stefan PFANNHAUSER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1998 | 225 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Lukas DREIER
USC Neukirchen |
1997 | 222 | 26 | 80 | - | - | NAS | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
5 |
David AGLASSINGER
SC Piesendorf |
1997 | 210 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Alexander BÄUML
SC - Heuberg |
1998 | 206 | 24 | NIZ | - | 60 | DIS | 40 | - | NIZ | - | 60 | - | - | 22 |
7 |
Daniel KERSTEN
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 171 | DIS | 45 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
8 |
Michael HOYER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 164 | NIZ | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 50 | 60 | - | 18 |
9 |
Stefan WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 124 | 40 | NAS | - | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
10 |
Patrick BERGER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 110 | NAS | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Johannes BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1997 | 109 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
12 |
Luca TANNER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lukas OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 95 | 45 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
14 |
Maximilian RESINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Elias OBERLECHNER
SC Dienten |
1998 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Roland SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1997 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
17 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
18 |
Alexander RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
19 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Thomas HAHNA
SC Bruck |
1997 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lucas LANDAUER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Siegfried PFUNER
SV Werfenweng |
1998 | 22 | 22 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Gerald GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
24 |
Josef GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
1997 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik BAUMGARTNER
SC - Heuberg |
1996 | 400 | 40 | 80 | - | NIZ | - | 60 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 40 |
2 |
David STEINGRUBER
USK Hof |
1995 | 300 | 60 | 100 | - | - | NAS | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Benjamin SCHULHOFER
SC LEOGANG |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Christof GRUBER
USC Goldegg |
1995 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Matthäus DÜRAGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1994 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Maximilian NIKELSKI
SK Lofer |
1994 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Gotthard OBAUER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Günther RASSER
USC Rauris |
1996 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Johannes ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1994 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
11 |
David GRUBER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Manuel HORNEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
13 |
Bartl GENSBICHLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1994 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
13 |
Michael LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1995 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |