Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise SIMON
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Victoria GRUBER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 240 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Johanna EINGANG
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 200 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Mariella SCHWARZ
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 95 | 45 | 50 | - |
5 |
Julia BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 76 | 40 | 36 | - |
6 |
Laura HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2005 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Sophia KOMEYLI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 45 | NAS | 45 | - |
8 |
Leni MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2005 | 40 | NAS | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin RATH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 260 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
1 |
Luca JOBSTMANN
KSV - Gigasport |
2005 | 260 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Attila BANYAI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 150 | 100 | 50 | NAS |
3 |
Felix FISCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 150 | 50 | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Willi PITZER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | 135 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Jonas SCHWEIGER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2005 | 105 | 45 | 60 | - |
7 |
Florian TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | 82 | 32 | - | 50 |
8 |
Niklas URAIN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Marcel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 36 | - | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie ZÄCHLING
WSV Veitsch |
2004 | 280 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Iris STOLL
Naturfr. Admont/Hall |
2004 | 240 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Sofia WOLDRICH
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 150 | 50 | 40 | 60 |
4 |
Elisa SCHREMPF
SC Raika Gröbming |
2004 | 140 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Elisa BINDLECHNER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2004 | 136 | 36 | 100 | - |
6 |
Vanessa BERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 108 | 26 | 32 | 50 |
7 |
Sarah STELZER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 105 | 60 | 45 | - |
8 |
Jennifer HÖLBLINGER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2004 | 76 | NAS | 36 | 40 |
9 |
Hanna LASSELSBERGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2004 | 74 | 45 | 29 | - |
10 |
Elisabeth GEBAUER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2004 | 58 | 32 | 26 | - |
11 |
Verena STEIRER
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 53 | 29 | 24 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas DIRLINGER
WSV Schladming |
2004 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Mathäus MARX
SC Raika Gröbming |
2004 | 220 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Christoph TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | 180 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Jakob ZÄCHLING
WSV Veitsch |
2004 | 165 | 45 | 80 | 40 |
5 |
Lukas MATZI
SC Obdach |
2004 | 150 | 60 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Konstantin KUMP
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 135 | 40 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Simon HELPFERER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | 76 | 40 | 36 | NAS |
8 |
Thomas KRAMMER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 72 | 40 | 32 | - |
9 |
Matthias CHRISTOF
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 32 | NAS | 32 | - |
10 |
Robin HÖFLEHNER
WSV Schladming |
2004 | 29 | 29 | - | - |
11 |
Jonathan DANKLMAIER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2004 | 26 | 26 | - | - |
11 |
Moritz PREGETTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2004 | 26 | - | 26 | - |
13 |
Tobias HEBRANK
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 24 | 24 | - | - |
14 |
Martin HÖFLEHNER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | 22 | 22 | - | - |
15 |
Maximilian STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2004 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noa SZÖLLÖS
USV-Kreischberg |
2003 | 260 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Maya WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 200 | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Florentina SCHNITTLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2003 | 190 | 50 | 100 | 40 |
4 |
Lea ZIRBISEGGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2003 | 185 | 80 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Nella KNAUSS
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 155 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Lara FLORIANSCHITZ
KSV - Gigasport |
2003 | 112 | 36 | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Melanie KORNBERGER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2003 | 95 | 45 | - | 50 |
8 |
Rebecca HITTER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2003 | 77 | - | 45 | 32 |
9 |
Alissa REINMÜLLER
KSV - Gigasport |
2003 | 29 | - | - | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2003 | 236 | 36 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Marcus STANGL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2003 | 230 | 100 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Robin BETZEL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 205 | 80 | 45 | 80 |
4 |
Georg JÖBSTL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 136 | 26 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Peter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 129 | 60 | 40 | 29 |
6 |
Alexander HOFBAUER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2003 | 117 | 45 | 32 | 40 |
7 |
Colin BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim |
2003 | 86 | 60 | 26 | - |
7 |
Michael STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 86 | 36 | 18 | 32 |
9 |
Elias GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 85 | 45 | 14 | 26 |
10 |
Jonas HLEBAINA
USV Krakauebene |
2003 | 76 | 22 | 18 | 36 |
10 |
Martin ZECHNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 76 | 26 | 32 | 18 |
12 |
Julian TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 60 | NAS | 60 | - |
12 |
Matthias HOFER
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 60 | 36 | 24 | - |
14 |
Thomas RUMPOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 57 | 16 | 15 | 26 |
15 |
Felix MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 56 | 20 | 36 | - |
15 |
Tobias RATH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 56 | 14 | 22 | 20 |
17 |
Michael ETTL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | 45 | - | - | 45 |
18 |
Philipp EISATH
SV Rechberg |
2003 | 42 | - | 20 | 22 |
19 |
Fabian KÖCK
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 39 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
20 |
Roman DZICOEV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 18 | 18 | - | - |
21 |
Timon KLINGER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2003 | 16 | - | - | 16 |
22 |
Eliah SCHWEIGER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2003 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
23 |
Daniel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 14 | - | 14 | - |
23 |
Raphael KOMEYLI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 14 | NAS | 14 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura-M. CZACH
USV Krakauebene |
2001 | 245 | 45 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anja PICHLER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2001 | 185 | 100 | 40 | 45 |
3 |
Chiara WEISSENSTEINER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2001 | 180 | 80 | 60 | 40 |
4 |
Perrine GRASSER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 162 | 32 | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Jana NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2002 | 138 | 26 | 80 | 32 |
6 |
Nina SANDER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2001 | 133 | 80 | 24 | 29 |
7 |
Selina STECHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 130 | 80 | - | 50 |
8 |
Katharina HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2002 | 106 | 45 | 45 | 16 |
9 |
Viktoria SCHILCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2002 | 96 | 24 | 36 | 36 |
10 |
Laura STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 94 | 32 | 36 | 26 |
11 |
Celina JAMNIG
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 86 | NAS | 26 | 60 |
12 |
Sophie SIEDER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2002 | 61 | 12 | 29 | 20 |
13 |
Antonia ALBRECHT
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2002 | 60 | 18 | 20 | 22 |
14 |
Celina PRANTL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2002 | 55 | 22 | 15 | 18 |
15 |
Zita TOTH
Union St. Lambrecht |
2002 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
16 |
Nadine FIXL
Union Oberwölz |
2001 | 35 | 13 | 22 | - |
17 |
Anna Lena TRIEB
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2001 | 34 | 10 | - | 24 |
17 |
Hannah TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 34 | 18 | 16 | - |
19 |
Julia PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 33 | 20 | 13 | - |
20 |
Gloria LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 32 | 18 | 14 | - |
20 |
Julia PESENMARKTER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 32 | 12 | 20 | - |
22 |
Bernadette LETTNER
WSV Schladming |
2001 | 18 | 18 | - | - |
23 |
Michaela PREGETTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2002 | 12 | - | 12 | - |
24 |
Magdalena STEININGER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2002 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pirmin KOTHGASSER
WSV Veitsch |
2001 | 260 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jonas PÜRSTL
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2001 | 220 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Gregor PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 140 | 40 | - | 100 |
4 |
Gregor SCHAFFER
SC Obdach |
2002 | 125 | 20 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Fabian BACHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Julian SCHÖNBERGER
WSV Tauplitz |
2001 | 98 | 26 | 22 | 50 |
7 |
Christian FEYERL
SC Obdach |
2001 | 96 | 20 | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Lorenz PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 90 | 26 | 24 | 40 |
9 |
Stefan HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 87 | 20 | 45 | 22 |
10 |
Fabio PISTRICH
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2001 | 84 | - | 60 | 24 |
11 |
Vincent WIESER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 82 | 14 | 36 | 32 |
12 |
David DUJAKOVIC
SC Graz |
2001 | 78 | 10 | 36 | 32 |
12 |
Simon GRUBER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2002 | 78 | 45 | 18 | 15 |
14 |
Ralph SEIDLER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 66 | 26 | 40 | - |
15 |
Valentin WILLENSHOFER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2002 | 53 | 11 | 26 | 16 |
16 |
Roland STOCKER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 52 | 32 | 20 | - |
17 |
Alexander ZURL
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 50 | 10 | 14 | 26 |
17 |
Luis TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 50 | 50 | - | NAS |
19 |
Lukas WOLDRICH
Sport Union Köflach |
2001 | 42 | 20 | - | 22 |
20 |
Niklas SAWATZKI
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2001 | 36 | 36 | - | NAS |
21 |
Pierre JONACH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 |
21 |
Sandro HUMITSCH
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
23 |
Arndt SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 29 | 13 | 16 | - |
23 |
Michael KRAFT
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2002 | 29 | 13 | 16 | NAS |
25 |
Hannsgernot KAMMLER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 28 | NAS | 13 | 15 |
25 |
Lukas HATZ
ESV Knittelfeld |
2002 | 28 | 6 | - | 22 |
27 |
Lukas DAUWA
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2001 | 22 | - | 10 | 12 |
28 |
Moritz HIRN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 17 | 8 | 9 | - |
29 |
Moritz MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 11 | - | 11 | - |
30 |
Ricardo QUINZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 9 | - | 9 | - |
31 |
Maximilian GEBAUER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2002 | 7 | - | 7 | - |
32 |
Christoph PAPST
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 5 | 5 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina HARTWEGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 230 | 100 | 50 | 80 |
2 |
Julia BERGER
Skiverein Etmißl |
1999 | 210 | 50 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Celina UNTERBERGER
WSV Schladming |
2000 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Veronika SCHWAIGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
1999 | 200 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Lisa EDLINGER
SC Obdach |
1999 | 130 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Anna MOSER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2000 | 121 | 45 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Alexandra HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 111 | 26 | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Anna SCHILCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2000 | 96 | 32 | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Sophie-Marie ALBRECHT
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2000 | 87 | 29 | 29 | 29 |
10 |
Sarah SCHREMPF
SC Raika Gröbming |
1999 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
11 |
Milena LEITNER
USC Raika Greim |
1999 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 Tech | 16.02 Tech | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan RONNER
SC Göß |
2000 | 280 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Luca LANZENBERGER
SC Göß |
1999 | 240 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lukas GAHR
WSV Schladming |
1999 | 225 | 100 | 45 | 80 |
4 |
Julian GRASSER
WSV Schladming |
1999 | 170 | 80 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Jonas REITER
WSV Schladming |
1999 | 161 | 36 | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Luca WIESER
WSV Schladming |
1999 | 140 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Lukas STEINER
WSV Schladming |
2000 | 101 | 36 | 36 | 29 |
8 |
Marcel LEP
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 94 | 29 | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Stefan EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2000 | 90 | 26 | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Alexander SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1999 | 71 | 45 | 26 | - |
11 |
Lukas PERSCHLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1999 | 48 | 24 | 24 | - |
12 |
Stefan HIRTLER
SC Göß |
2000 | 24 | 24 | - | - |
13 |
Paul BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 22 | - | 22 | - |
14 |
Lukas GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1999 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Florian BISCHOF
SC Weißkirchen |
2000 | 18 | 18 | - | - |