Sport Kaiser Ennstalcup 2015

Spinner1_small
Logo594
33 Athleten
Damen (1902 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
      
1 GARSTENAUER Magdalena
NF Grossraming
1999 280 - 100 80 - 100
2 DIETL Denise
WSV Trattenbach
1994 220 - (40) 60 80 80
3 INSELSBACHER Sabrina
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2000 180 - 80 100 - -
4 KASTNER Birgit
NF Grossraming
1969 160 - 60 - 60 40
5 GRUBER Nicole
WSV Trattenbach
1985 155 - - 50 45 60
6 GASSNER Lara
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2000 145 - 45 (29) 50 50
7 SCHWARZLMÜLLER Marlene
NF- Reichraming
2001 122 - 50 36 (32) 36
8 SCHIMPELSBERGER Lisa
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1995 121 - 36 45 40 -
9 SCHUTTING Katharina
NF Grossraming
1995 100 - - - 100 -
10 GASSNER Sophie
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1994 98 - 32 40 26 -
11 ZOPF Simone
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1997 86 - 24 26 36 -
12 WÜRLEITNER Bianca
WSV Trattenbach
1997 76 - (12) 15 29 32
13 KISS Marlene
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1985 70 - 26 20 (20) 24
14 LUMPLECKER Michaela
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1991 69 - - - 24 45
15 ZEHETNER Veronika
NF Grossraming
1964 64 - (14) 24 18 22
16 NAGLER Belinda
NF Grossraming
1993 61 - 29 32 - -
17 KNIEWASSER Selina
NF Grossraming
2002 54 - (15) 22 16 16
18 WOLETZ Melanie
NF- Reichraming
2001 52 - 16 16 (13) 20
19 DREIER Corinna
NF Grossraming
2001 51 - 13 12 (11) 26
19 KALKHOFER Melanie
NF Grossraming
2002 51 - - - 22 29
21 KOPF Magdalena
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2002 46 - 22 10 14 -
22 SCHARNREITNER Laura
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2002 36 - 18 18 - -
22 WOLETZ Christiane
NF- Reichraming
1999 36 - 10 11 (10) 15
24 ZÖSERL Edith
NF- Reichraming
1988 35 - 9 (9) 12 14
25 KAMMLEITNER Laura
NF- Reichraming
1997 34 - 20 14 - -
26 PLANK Simone
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1998 33 - - - 15 18
27 PLANK Sabine
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1973 32 - 11 13 8 -
28 RAMSKOGLER Sophie
NF Grossraming
2000 27 - 7 7 (7) 13
29 GSÖLLPOINTNER Marlene
NF Grossraming
1999 24 - 6 6 - 12
30 KOPF Stephanie
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2000 17 - 8 - 9 -
31 REHAK Petra
WSG Gaflenz
1977 8 - - 8 - -
32 REITSPIES Sophia
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1995 6 - - - 6 -
33 GRUBER Nicole
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2002 5 - - - 5 -
33 Athleten
 
55 Athleten
Herren (1902 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
14.03
RSL
15.03
SL
      
1 NAGLER Lukas
NF Grossraming
1990 300 - 100 100 - 100
2 SCHIMPELSBERGER Stefan
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 220 - 80 - 60 80
3 SPRINGER Thomas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1966 196 - 36 60 100 -
4 RIEPL Johannes
WSV Trattenbach
1993 161 - 45 (5) 80 36
5 LUMPLECKER Lukas
WSV Trattenbach
1997 145 - 50 - 50 45
6 BRANDSTETTER Mathias
NF Grossraming
1993 140 - 60 80 - -
7 GARSTENAUER Benjamin
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1998 116 - 26 - 40 50
8 RIEPL Florian
WSV Trattenbach
1995 114 - 29 45 - 40
9 AICHINGER Josef
WSV Trattenbach
1970 100 - 32 32 36 -
9 LUMPLECKER Daniel
WSV Trattenbach
1994 100 - 40 - - 60
9 SCHIMPELSBERGER Thomas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 100 - - 26 45 29
12 ROHRWECK Friedrich
NF Grossraming
1956 94 - (24) 36 32 26
13 MÖSLINGER Patrick
WSV Trattenbach
1989 84 - - 40 29 15
14 UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER Günther
NF Grossraming
1970 72 - 22 50 - -
15 ROHRWECK Herbert
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1964 66 - 18 24 24 -
16 LECHNER Roman
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1991 60 - 12 22 26 -
17 GROßWINDHAGER Klaus
WSV Trattenbach
1985 57 - (9) 15 18 24
18 GARSTENAUER Fabian
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1996 54 - 14 20 20 -
18 SCHWAIGER Simon
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1995 54 - (5) 9 13 32
20 MUSENBICHLER Philipp
NF- Reichraming
1999 52 - (0) 16 16 20
21 GARSTENAUER Günther
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1966 45 - 16 29 - -
22 ALTHUBER Robert
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1969 43 - 6 (1) 15 22
23 MAYRHOFER Maximilian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2000 42 - 20 0 22 (0)
24 BRUNNER Christian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1963 41 - (7) 11 12 18
25 ZEILLINGER Robert
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1965 33 - 15 18 - -
26 HORNBACHNER Patrick
WSG Gaflenz
1993 26 - 10 2 - 14
26 LUMPLECKER August
WSV Trattenbach
1967 26 - 13 13 - -
28 ROHRWECK Philipp
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1995 25 - 11 14 - -
29 FÖßL Daniel
U Raika Ramingtal
1997 22 - - - 9 13
30 WALTER Gernot
NF- Reichraming
1972 20 - 0 (0) 11 9
31 LOSBICHLER Niklas
NF Grossraming
2001 17 - - 3 14 -
31 NIEDERMAIER Valentin
NF Grossraming
2002 17 - 4 (0) 8 5
33 PICHLER Gregor
WSG Gaflenz
1989 16 - - - - 16
33 WALTER Marco
NF- Reichraming
1998 16 - 2 8 - 6
35 PLANK Marcus
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2002 15 - 8 0 7 (0)
36 RIEGAUF Daniel
WSV Trattenbach
1995 12 - - - - 12
36 SCHREINER Thomas
U Maria Neustift
1982 12 - 0 12 - -
36 STUBAUER Helmut
WSG Gaflenz
1973 12 - 0 (0) 5 7
39 FÖßL Peter
U Raika Ramingtal
1970 11 - - - - 11
39 MAYR Jan
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2000 11 - 0 (0) 10 1
41 ROHRWECK Stefan
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1997 10 - - - - 10
41 ZIEBERMAYR Felix
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2002 10 - - 10 - 0
43 PLANK Peter
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1997 8 - 0 0 (0) 8
44 KISS Hermann
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1957 7 - 0 7 - -
45 SCHARNREITNER Tobias
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2002 6 - - 6 0 0
45 STRASSER Andreas
SC Real Dambach
2001 6 - - 0 6 -
47 GEGENHUBER Helmut
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1960 4 - 0 0 4 -
47 GRUBER Severin
NF Grossraming
2000 4 - 0 0 (0) 4
47 KALKHOFER Christoph
NF Grossraming
1999 4 - 1 0 (0) 3
47 MARECEK Erwin
SC Weyer
1967 4 - 0 4 - -
51 BERGER STEINER Christopher
NF- Reichraming
2000 3 - 0 0 3 -
51 SCHARNREITNER Julian
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2000 3 - 3 0 - -
53 MAYR Harald
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1976 2 - - - 0 2
53 SCHIMPELSBERGER Andreas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1993 2 - 0 0 2 -
55 JAIDHAUSER Florian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2001 1 - 0 0 1 (0)
55 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511