Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie KLAFFENBÖCK
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2008 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Anna HÜLSMANN
SCA |
2008 | 300 | 50 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 50 | - |
3 |
Miriam ANGERER
SCA |
2007 | 250 | 80 | 45 | 45 | DIS | 80 | - |
3 |
Sophie HÜLSMANN
SCA |
2010 | 250 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 45 | - |
5 |
Sylvia RECHBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2008 | 140 | 60 | NAS | NIZ | 80 | DIS | - |
6 |
Gloria HENEK
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2007 | 100 | - | 40 | DIS | DIS | 60 | - |
7 |
Anna Adele DANNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2009 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Stella VALERO
SCA |
2008 | 60 | NAS | - | 60 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 410 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Finley LYKE
SCA |
2008 | 255 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 50 | DIS | - |
3 |
Fabian ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 240 | NAS | DIS | 60 | 80 | 100 | - |
4 |
Jan BRANDSTÖTTER
SCA |
2008 | 230 | 50 | 100 | - | 40 | 40 | - |
4 |
Steven HÖPPERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 230 | 60 | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | - |
6 |
Daniel SCHARRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2007 | 175 | 80 | 45 | DIS | DIS | 50 | - |
7 |
Rafael HENEK
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2008 | 170 | - | 80 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | - |
8 |
Jannis DANNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2007 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelina WIDMANN
SCA |
2006 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS | - |
2 |
Sarah BRUNNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2006 | 260 | - | 80 | NAS | 80 | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian PRUCKNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 440 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | - |
2 |
David ZEHETNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 300 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Paul STIEGLER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 265 | 60 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 45 | - |
4 |
Daniel ANGERER
SCA |
2006 | 250 | 45 | 45 | NAS | 100 | 60 | - |
5 |
Leo STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2006 | 205 | 50 | 60 | 45 | DIS | 50 | - |
6 |
Felix DIETINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 192 | 100 | 32 | 60 | DIS | DIS | - |
7 |
Santiago VALERO
SCA |
2006 | 166 | NIZ | 36 | 40 | 50 | 40 | - |
8 |
Maximilian JILKA
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2006 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 360 | 100 | 80 | 100 | DIS | 80 | - |
2 |
Hannah STROMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2005 | 300 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Lara DURATOVIC
SCA |
2005 | 255 | - | 45 | 80 | 80 | 50 | - |
4 |
Marie SCHIMPELSBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 235 | 80 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 45 | - |
5 |
Carina WENSCHITZ
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 120 | DIS | 60 | NAS | DIS | 60 | - |
6 |
Lea DOROTKA
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2005 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah KEPLINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 400 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Denise WEIDENHOLZER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 350 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 | - |
3 |
Elena ZEHETNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 330 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | - |
4 |
Helene RADLGRUBER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 210 | 80 | NAS | NIZ | 80 | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas SMEICAL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2004 | 300 | NAS | 40 | 100 | 100 | 60 | - |
2 |
Michael KLAFFENBÖCK
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2004 | 280 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | DIS | 80 | - |
3 |
Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 260 | 80 | 80 | NAS | DIS | 100 | - |
4 |
Daniel BODINGBAUER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2004 | 105 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - |
5 |
Luca GEISSLER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 100 | 50 | 50 | DIS | - | - | - |
6 |
Gabriel FUCHS
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2004 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Domenik BRUNNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2004 | 36 | - | 36 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS | - |
3 |
Katharina PRUCKNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 300 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Ines LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 280 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | - |
5 |
Franziska BLEIMSCHEIN
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 170 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | DIS | - |
6 |
Lea SCHIMPELSBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 135 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | DIS | 45 | - |
7 |
Vanessa SCHATZL
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 90 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca TREUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 430 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Noah LUGER
HSV Hörsching |
2003 | 360 | 100 | 100 | 80 | DIS | 80 | - |
3 |
Jakob REICHERT
HSV Hörsching |
2003 | 275 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 45 | - |
4 |
Simon MITTERBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 245 | 80 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | 60 | - |
5 |
Kilian MICHLMAIR
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 166 | NIZ | 36 | 50 | 80 | DIS | - |
6 |
Gabriel ÖLSINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 151 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | 32 | 29 | - |
7 |
Eliah BERNHART
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 142 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 45 | NAS | - |
8 |
Moritz BRUCKNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 140 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
9 |
Moritz SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 112 | 32 | NAS | - | 40 | 40 | - |
10 |
Christoph WENSCHITZ
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 97 | - | 29 | NIZ | 36 | 32 | - |
11 |
Julian GRAMMER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 76 | 36 | - | 40 | NAS | NAS | - |
12 |
Paul STUMMER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 65 | - | NAS | NAS | 29 | 36 | - |
13 |
Luca PARTOLL
SCA |
2003 | 52 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | - | - | - |
14 |
Adrian HÜTTENBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 40 | NAS | 40 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole ANGERER
SCA |
2002 | 430 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | - |
2 |
Indira MARKO
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 350 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | - |
3 |
Leonie LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 290 | 60 | 50 | DIS | 100 | 80 | - |
4 |
Nina WEISSENBEK
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2002 | 251 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 40 | 36 | - |
5 |
Chiara HÖPPERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 185 | 45 | - | NIZ | 80 | 60 | - |
6 |
Alina DIETINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 180 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | 45 | - |
7 |
Ludwig NEUNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1962 | 113 | - | - | 45 | 36 | 32 | - |
8 |
Alessa REDER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 60 | - | 60 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
9 |
Elisa STROMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 40 | - | - | - | DIS | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias HELLEIS
HSV Hörsching |
2002 | 420 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - |
2 |
Daniel GANGLBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 385 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Gregor RECHBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 300 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - |
4 |
Gabriel MITTER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 205 | 50 | 60 | 45 | DIS | 50 | - |
5 |
Kilian MAYRINGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 130 | 80 | - | 50 | NAS | NAS | - |
6 |
Pascal PREINERSTORFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2002 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Florian GRÜNBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 45 | - | - | - | DIS | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna NETTER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2001 | 420 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Sarah MITTERBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 260 | 100 | 80 | NAS | 80 | NIZ | - |
3 |
Sarah KESSLER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 240 | 80 | DIS | 100 | NIZ | 60 | - |
4 |
Marlene ZEHETNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 150 | NAS | NAS | 50 | DIS | 100 | - |
5 |
Larissa MUSSHAUSER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - |
6 |
Victoria PARTOLL
SCA |
2001 | 60 | NAS | 60 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jannik STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Paul RAP
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 180 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Lukas KEPLINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 175 | 50 | 45 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Samuel GRILLMAYR
SCA |
2001 | 175 | 45 | 80 | NAS | NIZ | 50 | - |
5 |
Lukas GRAMMER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 160 | NAS | - | 60 | 60 | 40 | - |
6 |
David BODINGBAUER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2001 | 145 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | - |
7 |
Michael STUMMER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2001 | 136 | - | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 36 | - |
8 |
Matthias KLAUSHOFER
SCA |
2001 | 120 | 60 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 60 | - |
9 |
Johannes FUCHS
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 60 | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole MISTLBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2000 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Verena MICHLMAIR
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2000 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa DALIOT
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1999 | 400 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Fiona MITTERBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1999 | 320 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerald KANDLER
SCA |
1999 | 320 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | DIS | - |
2 |
Jonas EPNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1999 | 300 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - |
2 |
Rene GRATZL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1999 | 300 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 100 | DIS | - |
4 |
Nico HAIDER
HSV Hörsching |
1999 | 210 | - | - | 50 | 80 | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlene GRILLMAYR
SCA |
1998 | 480 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Yvonne MISTLBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1998 | 260 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - |
3 |
Victoria BLEIMSCHEIN
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1998 | 120 | 60 | - | 60 | NAS | NAS | - |
4 |
Maria BODINGBAUER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1998 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian BOHRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Patrick BOHRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Paul POSPISCHEK
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1998 | 280 | 60 | 60 | 100 | DIS | 60 | - |
4 |
Karl Michael BOHRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 7.03 SL | 28.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes TRAUSSNER
SCA |
1994 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - |
2 |
Anton FRÜHMANN
LINZAG Sport |
1995 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael NUSSBAUMER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1995 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |