NÖ RAIFFEISEN CLUB NACHWUCHSCUP 2016

Spinner1_small
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.09
Tech
10.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
17.01
SL
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
19.03
SL
              
1 CAMUS Vanessa
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 240 15 25 25 25 25 NAS 25 25 (NIZ) (NIZ) 25 25 25
2 FEDOROVA Ksenia
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2002 205 - 20 20 NIZ 20 20 20 15 25 25 20 (NIZ) 20
3 HÖRTH Julia
Kremser SC
2002 187 (9) 15 15 20 15 25 15 20 20 15 15 (NIZ) 12
4 WONDER Linda
Schi Tullnerfeld
2002 127 10 12 11 11 11 11 12 12 12 (NIZ) (NIZ) 15 10
5 ALTMANN Chantal
WSV Semmering
2003 124 12 11 12 15 12 12 (NIZ) NIZ 15 20 (NIZ) DIS 15
6 WEBER Larissa
U. VB Purgstall
2003 123 12 NIZ 10 12 10 15 (DIS) 10 11 (NIZ) 12 20 11
7 GROLLHOFER Larissa
U. VB Purgstall
2003 38 - 9 - - 8 - - - 10 - 11 - -
8 HANDSTEINER Anna
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2002 35 - 10 7 DIS 9 - - - - NIZ - - 9
9 GAUSTERER Ronja
WSV Semmering
2002 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 LEIDL Louisa
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2002 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 BESENDORFER Hannah
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2002 17 - 7 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
12 HAIDBAUER Sophia
U. Trattenbach
2003 11 - - - - - - - 11 - - - - -
13 STROBL Katharina
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2002 9 - - 9 - - - - - - - - DIS -
14 AIGNER Veronika
WSV Semmering
2003 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 HEISSENBERGER Bianca
USC Mariensee
2002 8 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
14 JAGERSBERGER Sophie
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2003 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 BLAZKOVA Hana
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2002 6 - 6 - - - - - - - NAS - - -
17 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.09
Tech
10.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
17.01
SL
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
19.03
SL
              
1 FLEISCHMANN Matteo
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2002 229 20 25 25 (DIS) 25 25 25 NIZ 25 25 25 9 -
2 BERGER Michael
SC Türnitz
2002 213 25 20 11 25 20 20 15 12 (10) 20 (NIZ) 25 20
3 THIER Felix
NF SPITZ
2002 169 9 9 (NIZ) 15 10 11 20 20 20 10 (NIZ) 20 25
4 FRANK Maximilian
USC Lilienfeld
2002 158 20 6 10 20 9 15 12 25 (NIZ) 11 15 (NIZ) 15
5 SCHEINHART Kilian
SK Lackenhof
2002 113 - 15 20 3 8 5 8 7 9 (NIZ) 11 15 12
6 HERMANN Kilian
WSV Annaberg
2002 109 3 5 12 12 (NIZ) 12 (NIZ) NIZ 15 8 20 12 10
7 DOBLER Eric
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 105 2 12 15 (DIS) 15 3 9 15 12 15 (NIZ) DIS 7
8 HÖRNDLER Thomas
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2002 92 11 10 10 7 12 (NIZ) NIZ 9 - 12 10 NAS 11
9 BAYER Moritz
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2003 71 - 2 7 6 6 8 11 8 8 NIZ 9 (NIZ) 6
9 WEGERER Claudio
WSV Puchenstuben
2002 71 12 11 NIZ 10 NIZ - 3 NIZ 11 9 12 - 3
11 ENTENFELLNER Arthur
WSV Traisen
2002 64 5 0 5 9 (NIZ) 10 7 10 2 3 3 10 (0)
12 TRUNK Tamas
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2003 56 - NAS 6 DIS NAS - 10 11 7 6 NAS 11 5
13 POSCH Sebastian
WSV Traisen
2002 49 7 3 8 2 4 7 (NAS) NIZ 5 5 8 NIZ (0)
14 RUDROFF Gabriel
WSV Semmering
2002 44 6 7 0 11 7 9 - - NAS - - - 4
15 BENEDER Yao
U. VB Purgstall
2002 42 8 4 - 5 - - - - 3 NIZ 7 6 9
16 SEMMELMEYER Matteo
SK Lackenhof
2002 39 - 8 0 NAS 11 - - - 6 7 - 7 NAS
17 SCHIEFER Benedikt
U. VB Purgstall
2003 24 - 1 - 1 0 6 4 - 0 4 - NIZ 8
18 WILHELM Sebastian
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2003 21 - 0 3 0 3 - 1 - 4 NIZ 6 4 0
19 HOFMACHER Moritz
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2003 15 0 0 4 0 5 NIZ 6 NAS - - - - -
19 MOSER Fabian
WSV Traisen
2002 15 10 NIZ NIZ 0 (0) NIZ 0 5 0 NIZ NAS NAS -
19 PAUMANN Isaak
U. VB Purgstall
2002 15 - 0 - 4 NAS NIZ 5 - 1 NIZ - 5 NAS
19 SCHMÖLZ Leopold
SV U-Wienerwald
2002 15 0 - 1 DIS 1 DIS 2 4 (0) 2 4 DIS 1
19 STROBL Andreas
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 15 - - 0 - - - - 2 - - 5 8 -
24 GREILINGER Joel
USC Lilienfeld
2002 13 4 NIZ - - 0 4 NAS 3 0 1 1 NIZ -
25 RIEGLER Ernst
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 10 - - 2 - - - - 6 - - 2 DIS -
26 FAHRNBERGER Laurenz
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2003 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
27 WAGNER Julian
USC Lilienfeld
2003 3 1 0 NIZ NAS (0) NIZ DIS NAS DIS NIZ NIZ - 2
28 PLITT Timon Elias
SK Lackenhof
2003 2 - 0 - - 0 2 - - 0 0 - - -
28 RAMMEL Jonas
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2002 2 - 0 - - 2 - NIZ - - 0 - - -
30 PÖLZLBAUER Marcel
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 1 - - 0 - - - - 1 - - - - -
30 RETZL Yannik
WSV Annaberg
2003 1 - 0 0 - - 1 - - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.09
Tech
10.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
17.01
SL
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
19.03
SL
              
1 SYKORA Klara
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2001 255 15 25 20 25 20 (NAS) 25 25 25 (NIZ) 25 25 25
2 BENTZ Magdalena
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2001 175 20 NIZ 25 20 25 20 - - - 25 20 NAS 20
3 FUCHSLUGER Kristina
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2001 97 - 15 12 DIS NIZ - - 20 - NIZ 15 20 15
4 SCHIEFER Laura
U. VB Purgstall
2000 67 - 20 - - NIZ NIZ 20 - - - - 15 12
5 TAUCHNER Michaela
USC Mariensee
2001 40 - - 15 - - 25 - DIS - - - - -
6 KOBERWEIN Sabrina
WSV Traisen
2001 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 GERSTHOFER Lisa
SV Schottwien
2001 15 - - - - - - - 15 - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.09
Tech
10.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
17.01
SL
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
19.03
SL
              
1 RIEDERER Raphael
WSC Moenichkirchen
2001 225 15 20 25 25 20 25 (NIZ) 15 20 15 25 (NIZ) 20
2 FRANK Moritz
USC Lilienfeld
2000 204 25 15 (8) 20 25 15 15 25 12 25 (NIZ) 15 12
3 BAUER Manuel
WSC Moenichkirchen
2000 195 11 12 20 15 12 20 25 (DIS) 25 20 10 (DIS) 25
4 NEUMANN Tobias
WSV Semmering
2000 132 20 25 NIZ NAS - - 20 NIZ 15 12 20 20 NAS
5 KOCH Florian
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2001 131 8 NIZ 11 11 11 (NIZ) (NIZ) 20 11 11 12 25 11
6 HABERL Nico
SV Schottwien
2000 111 (7) 10 10 (DIS) 10 11 11 12 9 7 9 12 10
7 RODLHOFER Josef
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2000 101 12 - NIZ - 15 12 12 NIZ 10 10 15 NIZ 15
8 SCHUBERT Alexander
WSV Traisen
2001 87 (NAS) 11 15 12 (NIZ) 10 9 NIZ NIZ 10 11 NIZ 9
9 UMGEHER Marco
SC Alland
2001 86 9 9 12 (NIZ) 9 NIZ 10 11 7 8 DIS 11 (NAS)
10 STROBLMAYR Stephan
SK Lackenhof
2001 57 - 8 - 10 8 9 8 - 8 NIZ - - 6
11 MAYERHOFER Manuel
SK Lackenhof
2001 32 - 5 - NIZ - 8 DIS - 5 6 - - 8
12 ENZINGER Philipp
WSV Puchberg
2000 27 - - 7 NAS 7 - 6 NAS - - - - 7
13 PIELER Marco
Sportunion Hinterbrühl
2000 20 - - 9 - 5 - - - 6 - - DIS -
14 BLUMAUER Nico
SK Lackenhof
2001 18 - NIZ - - 3 - 7 - DIS - 8 - -
15 SCHILLINGER Norman
U. VB Purgstall
2001 13 - 4 - 9 - - DIS - - - - - -
15 WILHELM Julian
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2000 13 - 7 - - 6 - - - - - - - -
17 SYKORA Jakob
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2001 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 WUTZL Mario
SCU Frankenfels
2000 10 - 6 - - 4 - - - - - - - -
19 TAUCHNER Mathias
USC Mariensee
2000 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
20 SCHAGER Clemens
SK Lackenhof
2001 4 - - - - - - - - 4 NIZ - - -
21 ROTTENSTEINER Dominik
SCU Frankenfels
2000 2 - NIZ - - 2 - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511