Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 3.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 10.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 14.02 SG | 14.02 SG | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina UNTERBERGER
WSV Schladming |
2000 | 1120 | 50 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Selina STECHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 864 | 100 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 7 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 20 | 36 | 60 | 40 |
3 |
Perrine GRASSER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 696 | 15 | 14 | 80 | 50 | - | 80 | 26 | 40 | 29 | 60 | 32 | 80 | 40 | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Jana NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2002 | 690 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 32 | 24 | 45 | 45 | 100 | 16 | 22 |
5 |
Anna MOSER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2000 | 573 | 45 | 16 | 29 | 60 | 22 | 11 | 100 | 16 | 24 | 32 | 80 | 40 | 12 | 36 | 50 |
6 |
Valentina HARTWEGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 569 | 22 | 50 | 60 | 40 | - | 29 | 40 | 100 | 60 | - | 36 | 22 | 32 | 18 | 60 |
7 |
Anna SCHILCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2000 | 508 | 80 | 40 | 18 | 100 | 24 | 22 | - | 45 | 45 | 18 | 26 | 36 | 18 | 12 | 24 |
8 |
Sophie SIEDER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 479 | - | 26 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 36 | 45 | 26 | 16 | 50 | 22 | 50 | 80 | 32 | 15 |
9 |
Laura STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 449 | 26 | 80 | 45 | 36 | 32 | 32 | - | 29 | 10 | 40 | 18 | 18 | 45 | 24 | 14 |
10 |
Chiara WEISSENSTEINER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2001 | 397 | 36 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 13 | - | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 10 | 15 | 45 |
11 |
Sophie-Marie ALBRECHT
SC Raika Gröbming |
2000 | 343 | - | 45 | 32 | - | 20 | 26 | 24 | 20 | 36 | 45 | 24 | 4 | 24 | 40 | 3 |
12 |
Celina JAMNIG
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 328 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 20 | 80 | 80 | 29 | 9 | 15 | - | - | - |
13 |
Katharina HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2002 | 304 | 29 | 36 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 36 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 45 | 12 |
14 |
Nina SANDER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2001 | 293 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 29 | 9 | 32 | 14 | 22 | 16 | 60 | 24 | 8 | 13 | 18 |
15 |
Alexandra HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 267 | 24 | - | 36 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 20 | - | - | 80 | 36 |
16 |
Antonia ALBRECHT
SC Raika Gröbming |
2002 | 264 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 40 | - | 13 | 24 | 26 | 15 | 14 | - | 50 | 22 | 20 |
17 |
Mairin SCHULHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2001 | 256 | 32 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 36 | 22 | 40 | 26 | 29 | 11 | 13 | - | 29 |
18 |
Florentina SCHNITTLER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2003 | 218 | 0 | 29 | - | 24 | - | 18 | 22 | - | 13 | 11 | 16 | 32 | 26 | 14 | 13 |
19 |
Bernadette LETTNER
WSV Schladming |
2001 | 199 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 32 |
20 |
Lea ZIRBISEGGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2003 | 191 | 11 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | - | 20 | 29 | 16 |
21 |
Nella KNAUSS
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 167 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 8 | - | 26 | 11 |
22 |
Zita TOTH
Union St. Lambrecht |
2002 | 165 | 60 | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Laura-M. CZACH
USV Krakauebene |
2001 | 161 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 16 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
24 |
Noa SZÖLLÖS
USV-Kreischberg |
2003 | 151 | - | 15 | 6 | 22 | - | 16 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 26 | - | - | 11 |
25 |
Maya WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 145 | - | 22 | 14 | 26 | - | 8 | 14 | - | - | 7 | 10 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
26 |
Hannah TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 143 | 8 | 10 | 8 | - | - | 13 | 12 | - | 5 | 13 | - | 6 | 22 | 20 | 26 |
27 |
Viktoria FINA
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
2003 | 113 | - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 20 | - | 13 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 16 | - | - |
28 |
Viktoria SCHILCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2002 | 102 | 18 | 3 | 11 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 11 | - | 15 | 8 | - |
29 |
Lara FLORIANSCHITZ
KSV - Gigasport |
2003 | 90 | 9 | 5 | 7 | - | 15 | - | 9 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
30 |
Anja PICHLER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2001 | 80 | - | 24 | 20 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Laura FORSTNER
SV Oppenberg |
2002 | 45 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 9 |
32 |
Julia PESENMARKTER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 43 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | - | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
33 |
Lena SCHMEDLER
SC Obdach |
2001 | 33 | - | 13 | 9 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Sigrid HIEBL
SV St.Radegund |
2002 | 33 | 0 | - | 15 | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 6 | - |
35 |
Brigitta JUNIA
USV-Kreischberg |
2001 | 26 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Celina PRANTL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2002 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 10 | - |
37 |
Anna Lena TRIEB
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2001 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | - | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 |
37 |
Magdalena STEININGER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2002 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - |
39 |
Gloria LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
39 |
Melanie KORNBERGER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2003 | 23 | - | - | 0 | 12 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - |
41 |
Eva VUKADINOVA
WSV Schladming |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Hanna MAJTENYI
USV-Kreischberg |
2001 | 18 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Christine GRASSER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2000 | 16 | 2 | 0 | - | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
43 |
Nadine FIXL
Union Oberwölz |
2001 | 16 | 12 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Athena EGGER
SC Graz |
2002 | 15 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Laura ILLMAIER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2002 | 14 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
47 |
Antonia SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 13 | 6 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Sophia RAIMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Theresa GRENTNER
SC Gai |
2001 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Alissa REINMÜLLER
KSV - Gigasport |
2003 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - |
50 |
Anna-Stella TSCHERTSCHE
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Rebecca HITTER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2003 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 SL | 3.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 10.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 14.02 SG | 14.02 SG | 20.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 6.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 19.03 PSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel LEP
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 1006 | 40 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 36 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Stefan EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2000 | 870 | 100 | 20 | 40 | 80 | - | 36 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 32 | - | 32 |
3 |
Ralph SEIDLER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 835 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Jan RONNER
SC Göß |
2000 | 708 | - | 18 | 100 | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
5 |
Stefan HIRTLER
SC Göß |
2000 | 696 | 45 | 50 | 22 | 60 | - | 100 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 29 | 100 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Vincent WIESER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 516 | - | 60 | 36 | 36 | 50 | 26 | - | 40 | 36 | 20 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Paul TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 407 | 60 | - | - | - | 29 | 24 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 45 | - | 40 | 29 |
8 |
Lukas STEINER
WSV Schladming |
2000 | 399 | - | 14 | 26 | 45 | 24 | 18 | 40 | 16 | 26 | 22 | 50 | 40 | 15 | 45 | 18 |
9 |
Roland STOCKER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 353 | 22 | 36 | - | - | - | 20 | 45 | 20 | 13 | 32 | 24 | 36 | 40 | 20 | 45 |
10 |
Sandro HUMITSCH
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 351 | - | 45 | - | 40 | 45 | 40 | - | 36 | 45 | 26 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 24 |
11 |
Gregor PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 339 | 36 | 40 | 32 | - | 15 | 32 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 18 | - | 22 | - | 18 | 0 |
12 |
Stefan BERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 309 | 50 | - | 29 | - | 40 | - | 50 | 12 | 32 | 45 | - | - | 22 | 29 | 0 |
13 |
Simon GRUBER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2002 | 271 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 32 | 32 | 7 | - | 14 | 16 | 36 | 32 | - | 45 | 14 | - |
14 |
Luis TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 215 | 26 | 0 | - | - | - | 22 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 24 | 29 | 22 | - |
15 |
Gregor SCHAFFER
SC Obdach |
2002 | 206 | - | - | 16 | 26 | 36 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 26 | 13 | 20 |
16 |
Stefan HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 185 | 24 | - | 12 | 24 | 14 | 29 | - | 13 | 14 | 8 | 36 | - | 8 | 3 | 0 |
17 |
Fabian BACHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 184 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 11 | 26 | 29 | - | 22 | 0 | 32 | 60 |
17 |
Michael ETTL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | 184 | 0 | - | 14 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 32 | 18 | 11 | 0 |
19 |
Lorenz PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2001 | 181 | 20 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 3 | 22 | 22 | 11 | 14 | 26 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 15 |
20 |
Hannsgernot KAMMLER
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 179 | 6 | 29 | 24 | - | 26 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 14 |
21 |
Rene MÜLLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2000 | 152 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 29 | - | 5 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 10 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
22 |
Daniel HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2003 | 135 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 3 |
22 |
Niklas SAWATZKI
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2001 | 135 | 29 | - | 45 | - | - | 13 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
24 |
Julian SCHÖNBERGER
WSV Tauplitz |
2001 | 132 | - | 16 | 18 | - | 20 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 0 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 22 |
25 |
Christoph PAPST
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 119 | - | 15 | 13 | - | 12 | 0 | - | 26 | 20 | 6 | 15 | - | - | 0 | 12 |
26 |
Thomas KAINZ
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2000 | 116 | 16 | 3 | - | 22 | - | 15 | 29 | 5 | 8 | - | 13 | - | - | 5 | - |
27 |
Valentin WILLENSHOFER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2002 | 105 | 15 | 12 | 20 | - | 11 | 2 | - | 1 | 5 | 13 | 9 | - | 16 | 0 | 1 |
28 |
Michael RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2001 | 98 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | - | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
29 |
Georg JÖBSTL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 94 | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 16 |
30 |
Nicolas HIRTLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2002 | 84 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Alexander ZURL
WSV Schladming |
2002 | 81 | 8 | 22 | 15 | - | 8 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
31 |
Christian FEYERL
SC Obdach |
2001 | 81 | - | 7 | 5 | 14 | 7 | - | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | 11 |
33 |
David DUJAKOVIC
SC Graz |
2001 | 72 | 7 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Martin ZECHNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 72 | 10 | - | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
35 |
Moritz HIRN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 71 | - | 11 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 8 | - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
36 |
Leo WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2000 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Michael STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 61 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
38 |
Robin BETZEL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
39 |
Peter SEIDLER
WSV Schladming |
2000 | 57 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 13 |
40 |
Pirmin KOTHGASSER
WSV Veitsch |
2001 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 |
41 |
Thomas GUTSCHELHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2001 | 46 | 14 | 9 | - | - | 6 | 14 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Florian BISCHOF
SC Weißkirchen |
2000 | 45 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 9 | 2 | - | 5 |
43 |
Arndt SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 0 | 4 |
44 |
Kilian GRINSCHGL
SC Salzstiegl |
2002 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Maximilian ZORN
WSV Schladming |
2001 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 9 |
46 |
Michael KRAFT
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2002 | 37 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 1 | 7 |
47 |
Jonas PÜRSTL
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2001 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Elias GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 7 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
49 |
Màtyàs MAROTY
USV-Kreischberg |
2000 | 22 | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Sebastian RAINER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2001 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Jonas MIEDL-RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2002 | 21 | - | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 2 |
52 |
Leo PICHLER
WSV ANGER |
2002 | 20 | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Max KUCHENMEISTER
SV St.Radegund |
2002 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Felix MICHITSCH
Sport Union Köflach |
2003 | 15 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 0 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Sandro PANZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 15 | 0 | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 0 |
56 |
Alexander DREXEL
SC Graz |
2002 | 14 | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 0 | - |
56 |
Moritz MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 |
Wenzel ROCK
SV St.Radegund |
2001 | 14 | - | 0 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
59 |
Jakob EDELSBACHER
WSV Veitsch |
2003 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | - | 0 | 0 |
60 |
Martin REITER
WSV Schladming |
2001 | 10 | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
61 |
Florian GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 9 | 9 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Bernhard NEUMANN
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2002 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
62 |
Philipp EISATH
SV Rechberg |
2003 | 6 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 |
64 |
Lorenz SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Ricardo QUINZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Christopher BENEDIKT
SC Graz |
2001 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
66 |
Markus ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Jürgen GELTER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Matthias HAMMER
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Hermann GERHARDTER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2001 | 1 | - | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Lukas ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Thomas RUMPOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |