Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia GRITZ
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2008 | 175 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lorena GAMS
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 100 | - | - | DIS | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentin FERSTL
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 165 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Tobias BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | 125 | - | 20 | DIS | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Maximilian AXNIX
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 63 | - | 11 | DIS | 11 | 15 | - | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Jakob MARAK
USV-Kreischberg |
2008 | 50 | - | 15 | NAS | 20 | NAS | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livia MATZI
SC Obdach |
2006 | 165 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Valentina WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 116 | - | 11 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Melanie MIDL
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 88 | - | 25 | DIS | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 3 | 25 |
4 |
Paula KUMMER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2006 | 58 | - | 6 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 6 |
4 |
Verena PAMPERER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 58 | - | 15 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
6 |
Lisa MAINZ
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 52 | - | 2 | DIS | 3 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 11 |
7 |
Lucia LASSACHER
Union St. Lambrecht |
2006 | 37 | - | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
8 |
Anica REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2007 | 30 | - | 3 | DIS | 8 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
9 |
Sarah FEUCHTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 29 | - | NAS | 8 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
10 |
Valentina ROTH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2006 | 18 | - | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 |
Marie SPIESS
USV-Kreischberg |
2006 | 4 | - | - | 3 | NIZ | - | 1 | - | NAS |
12 |
Elisabeth AXNIX
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 3 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 |
13 |
Elena HEILING
SC Weißkirchen |
2007 | 2 | - | - | - | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 2 | NIZ |
13 |
Laura ERNHARDT
SC Weißkirchen |
2007 | 2 | - | DIS | - | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | - |
13 |
Linnea KÜNSTNER
Union Oberwölz |
2007 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | DIS | NAS | - | 0 |
16 |
Valentina MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 1 | - | DIS | DIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mika BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim |
2006 | 120 | - | 25 | 25 | - | DIS | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Paul FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 117 | - | 1 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Simon Johann CZACH
USV Krakauebene |
2006 | 115 | - | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Simon ZIEGLER
USV-Kreischberg |
2006 | 83 | - | 20 | 15 | NAS | 15 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Barna HALMAGYI
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 49 | - | 8 | DIS | 8 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 4 |
6 |
Tobias FEUCHTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2006 | 42 | - | NAS | 6 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
7 |
Moritz DIETRICH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 36 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
8 |
Peter WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 24 | - | 11 | NAS | 2 | 3 | DIS | NAS | 8 |
9 |
Julian GLANZER
USV-Kreischberg |
2006 | 16 | - | 6 | 8 | 1 | - | DIS | 1 | - |
10 |
Florian JOB
Union St. Lambrecht |
2006 | 15 | - | NIZ | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Theo GUGGANIG
Union Oberwölz |
2007 | 10 | - | DIS | DIS | 6 | 2 | NIZ | 2 | - |
12 |
Konrad SZEKELY
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
13 |
Simon KRAMMER
SC Obdach |
2006 | 8 | - | 2 | DIS | 3 | DIS | - | 3 | 0 |
14 |
Jonas BRANDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2007 | 7 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | DIS | 0 | 0 |
14 |
Lukas STAUBMANN
ESV Knittelfeld |
2006 | 7 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 4 | - | 3 |
16 |
Elias FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 5 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
17 |
Julian WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 2 | - | 0 | NAS | NIZ | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | 131 | - | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 11 | 20 |
2 |
Julia BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 120 | - | 25 | NIZ | 25 | DIS | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Victoria GRUBER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 85 | - | NIZ | 20 | 20 | NAS | 25 | 20 | NIZ |
4 |
Lisa NOVAK
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2005 | 63 | - | 15 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
5 |
Simone HARTLEB
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2005 | 42 | - | 11 | DIS | 6 | 15 | 8 | 2 | NIZ |
6 |
Sophia KOMEYLI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 34 | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | 6 | 8 | NIZ |
7 |
Emily Marie HOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 31 | - | 6 | 15 | 4 | DIS | 1 | 1 | 4 |
8 |
Kerstin WOLFGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2005 | 30 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 15 | 15 |
9 |
Anna-Maria GRITZ
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2005 | 27 | - | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | 6 |
10 |
Lisa MÜNZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 26 | - | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
11 |
Anna RUCKHOFER
TSV Union Ranten |
2005 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 11 |
12 |
Alicia PICHLER
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2005 | 16 | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Leonie KOGLER
USV Krakauebene |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Paula MANG
SC Obdach |
2005 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Attila BANYAI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 143 | - | 20 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Jonas LÖCKER
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | 135 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Marco BERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 83 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | DIS | 15 | 15 | 8 |
4 |
Benjamin RATH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 79 | - | 25 | 8 | 20 | NIZ | DIS | 11 | 15 |
5 |
Thomas BERGER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
2005 | 57 | - | 6 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
6 |
Daniel BRANDL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 41 | - | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6 | NAS |
7 |
Philipp Dylon HOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 31 | - | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
8 |
Tobias MÜLNER
SC Obdach |
2005 | 27 | - | - | 11 | 3 | 8 | - | 2 | 3 |
9 |
Christian BERGMANN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 18 | - | 1 | DIS | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
9 |
Felix WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2005 | 18 | - | 4 | 6 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | 4 |
11 |
Noah Santiago RODRIGUES
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 15 | - | 11 | - | - | DIS | - | 4 | - |
12 |
Martin EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
13 |
Marcel MÜLLER
USV Predlitz-Turracher Höhe |
2005 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | 2 | NAS | - |
14 |
Armin UNTERWEGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 1 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 0 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie FIXL
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 165 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Leonie HANSMANN
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 109 | - | 8 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Sarah STELZER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 90 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 20 |
4 |
Xenia GUGGANIG
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 69 | - | 6 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 11 |
5 |
Annette NOE
SC Obdach |
2004 | 60 | - | 4 | 15 | 11 | NAS | 11 | 11 | 8 |
6 |
Romy CRESNAR
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2004 | 48 | - | 15 | NIZ | 6 | 15 | 6 | NAS | 6 |
7 |
Hanna LASSELSBERGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2004 | 23 | - | 11 | NIZ | 8 | DIS | - | - | 4 |
8 |
Selina MAYER
USV-Kreischberg |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | 4 | NAS | 8 | NAS | - |
9 |
Melina GLANZER
USV-Kreischberg |
2004 | 5 | - | 3 | NAS | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2004 | 151 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Lukas MATZI
SC Obdach |
2004 | 135 | - | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Thomas KRAMMER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 92 | - | 8 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 8 |
4 |
Richard EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2004 | 69 | - | 6 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Daniel UNTERWEGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2004 | 67 | - | 11 | 20 | 6 | 15 | NIZ | NAS | 15 |
6 |
Gerald REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2004 | 56 | - | 15 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
7 |
Ronald PURGSTALLER
USV-Kreischberg |
2004 | 16 | - | 4 | NIZ | - | - | 6 | 6 | - |
8 |
Nicolas BERGMANN
TSV Union Ranten |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 4 |
9 |
Lukas MITTERBACHER
SC Obdach |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noa SZÖLLÖS
USV-Kreischberg |
2003 | 155 | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Laura STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 120 | 25 | - | 25 | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Julia PESENMARKTER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 88 | 15 | - | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 15 | 8 |
4 |
Hannah WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2002 | 74 | 8 | - | 8 | 20 | - | 15 | 8 | 15 |
5 |
Marie-Christin TAFNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2003 | 54 | 6 | - | 11 | 15 | 11 | DIS | 11 | NAS |
6 |
Martha WALLNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 46 | 11 | - | 6 | 11 | 6 | NIZ | 6 | 6 |
7 |
Elena WALLNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 35 | DIS | - | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
8 |
Leonie NEUBAUER
Union Oberwölz |
2003 | 28 | 4 | - | - | 8 | - | 8 | 4 | 4 |
9 |
Selina ZWANZIGER
Union Oberwölz |
2002 | 11 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Cordula LASSACHER
Union St. Lambrecht |
2003 | 9 | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 2 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor SCHAFFER
SC Obdach |
2002 | 165 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Elias GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 91 | 11 | - | 15 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | - |
3 |
Moritz HIRN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 80 | 20 | - | DIS | 15 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 11 |
4 |
Martin ZECHNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 73 | 4 | - | 20 | 8 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 6 |
5 |
Jonas MIEDL-RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2002 | 56 | 15 | - | NIZ | 4 | NIZ | 6 | 11 | 20 |
6 |
Sebastian STÜTZ
Union Oberwölz |
2003 | 41 | 3 | - | 0 | NIZ | NAS | 15 | 8 | 15 |
7 |
Moritz MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2002 | 37 | 8 | - | 11 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 4 |
8 |
Colin BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim |
2003 | 31 | 6 | - | 8 | NAS | 8 | NIZ | 6 | 3 |
9 |
Sandro PANZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 24 | NIZ | - | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11 | DIS | NIZ |
10 |
Stefan MIESSBACHER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2003 | 20 | NIZ | - | 3 | 11 | NIZ | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11 |
Julian KÖCKINGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 17 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12 |
Nikolaus FERSTL
Union Oberwölz |
2003 | 14 | 1 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | DIS | 8 |
13 |
Jonas HLEBAINA
USV Krakauebene |
2003 | 9 | NIZ | - | 6 | 0 | NIZ | 2 | 0 | 1 |
14 |
Fritz-Stefan RUCKHOFER
TSV Union Ranten |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | DIS | 0 | 1 | 2 |
15 |
Christoph KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz |
2002 | 2 | 0 | - | NAS | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 |
16 |
Florian BRANDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2003 | 1 | NIZ | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | NIZ | 0 |
16 |
Tobias RATH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2003 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | - | NIZ | DIS | 0 | 0 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena SCHMEDLER
SC Obdach |
2001 | 155 | 25 | - | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Laura-M. CZACH
USV Krakauebene |
2001 | 130 | 20 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | DIS | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Nadine FIXL
Union Oberwölz |
2001 | 100 | 15 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Lena GALLER
Union Oberwölz |
2001 | 69 | 8 | - | 8 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 11 |
5 |
Christine GRASSER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2000 | 64 | 11 | - | 11 | 11 | NIZ | 20 | 11 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 SL | 16.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2000 | 150 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 |
2 |
Christoph PAPST
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 133 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 8 |
3 |
Michael RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2001 | 86 | 4 | - | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Christian FEYERL
SC Obdach |
2001 | 77 | 11 | - | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | 11 | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Markus KAINER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
2000 | 44 | 15 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Ricardo QUINZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 33 | 3 | - | 11 | 3 | NIZ | 8 | 8 | - |
7 |
Marvin PISTRICH
SV Frojach/Katsch |
2001 | 27 | 6 | - | NIZ | 4 | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | 6 |
8 |
Florian BISCHOF
SC Weißkirchen |
2000 | 19 | NIZ | - | NAS | 8 | 11 | - | NAS | - |
9 |
Jürgen GELTER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2001 | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
9 |
Marc STEINWIDDER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2001 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |