Raiffeisen Bezirkscup SBZ VIII Teichalm - Sommeralm

Spinner1_small
3 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 REISINGER Livia
Union Ski Passail
2010 480 - - 100 100 100 100 80
2 HARB Florentina
SV Rechberg
2010 280 100 - NIZ - 80 DIS 100
3 SAUBART Lilli
SV Rechberg
2010 140 - - NAS DIS 60 80 -
3 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 NAGL Florian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 WILD Alexander
Union Ski Passail
2010 480 80 80 80 80 80 80 (50)
3 SCHINNERL Paul
SV Rechberg
2010 340 (50) 50 60 60 50 60 60
4 HÖFLER Luca
SV ADA Anger
2010 270 45 45 - 45 45 50 40
5 STEINER Florian
SV Rechberg
2010 215 60 60 - 50 DIS DIS 45
6 PONSOLD Kilian
SV ADA Anger
2010 185 - - - - 60 45 80
7 MÖSTL Leander-Elias
SV Rechberg
2010 86 - - 50 - - DIS 36
8 SCHWEIGER Thomas Max
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 40 40 - - NAS - - -
8 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 EDER Lea
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2009 200 - - - - - 100 100
1 Athlet
 
5 Athleten
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 BECKER Timo
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2009 560 100 100 (80) 80 80 100 100
2 RAFFER Michael
SSV Breitenau
2009 540 (60) 80 100 100 100 80 80
3 WEBER Martin
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2009 350 50 60 60 60 60 (50) 60
4 MANDL Jan
SV ADA Anger
2009 290 80 50 - NIZ 50 60 50
5 MANDL Tim
SV ADA Anger
2009 275 45 45 - 50 45 45 45
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 RANAK Amelie
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 600 100 100 100 100 (NAS) 100 100
2 WEISSENBACHER Stefanie
Union SV Heilbrunn
2008 500 - 80 80 80 100 80 80
3 STEINER Johanna
SV Rechberg
2008 320 NAS 60 - 60 80 60 60
4 PESSL Hanna Marie
SV Breitenau
2008 300 80 50 60 DIS 60 - 50
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 SAUSENG Christoph
Union Ski Passail
2008 560 100 100 100 100 80 (DIS) 80
2 EISLER Marcel
SV Rechberg
2008 520 80 80 80 80 100 100 (60)
3 CASPER Moritz
FC-Donald Wintersport
2008 420 60 - 60 60 60 80 100
4 BENEDIKT Julius
FC-Donald Wintersport
2008 205 50 60 45 - - - 50
5 MÖSTL Kilian-Alexande
SV Rechberg
2008 155 - - 50 - - 60 45
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 PICHLER Lilo
Union Ski Passail
2006 560 80 80 (80) 100 100 100 100
2 PIEBER Anna
SV ADA Anger
2007 540 100 100 100 80 80 - 80
3 KNOLL Sophia
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 370 50 60 60 60 60 80 (50)
4 EISATH Valentina
SV Rechberg
2006 320 60 50 50 50 50 (NAS) 60
5 PRETTERHOFER Antonia
SSV Breitenau
2007 285 45 45 45 45 45 60 -
6 HARB Nina
SV Rechberg
2006 215 - 40 40 - 40 50 45
7 TAIBINGER Isabella
SV Rechberg
2007 40 - - - - - NAS 40
7 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 SORG Oliver
SSV Breitenau
2007 500 100 100 100 100 100 - NAS
2 GABBICHLER Florian
Union SV Heilbrunn
2006 440 80 (24) 60 60 60 100 80
3 WILD Sebastian
Union Ski Passail
2006 396 60 60 80 80 80 - 36
4 SCHINNERL Simon
SV Rechberg
2007 350 50 80 20 40 (NIZ) 60 100
5 LEITNER Lukas
Union Ski Passail
2006 265 45 40 (40) 45 40 50 45
6 FEICHTINGER Marco
SV ADA Anger
2007 258 - 36 50 50 50 40 32
7 JUD Elias
Union Ski Passail
2006 257 36 45 36 - - 80 60
8 BAUERNHOFER Noah
Union SV Heilbrunn
2006 220 40 50 45 NIZ 45 (DIS) 40
9 SCHINNERL Jakob
SV Rechberg
2006 205 29 (26) 29 32 29 36 50
10 MANDL Nico
SV ADA Anger
2007 196 32 32 - 29 32 45 26
11 WIEDENHOFER Elias
SV Rechberg
2007 163 26 29 24 26 26 32 (20)
12 FEICHTINGER Moritz
SV ADA Anger
2007 133 - NAS 32 36 36 NIZ 29
13 BRUNNER Felix
SV Rechberg
2006 106 22 20 26 - - 24 14
14 CASPER Max
FC-Donald Wintersport
2007 95 24 - 15 20 18 DIS 18
15 HÖGL Jonas
Union Ski Passail
2006 92 - NAS 22 24 24 NAS 22
16 HARB Marthias
SV Rechberg
2007 78 - 18 18 - - 26 16
17 MARTINELLI Mario
SV Rechberg
2006 74 - 16 16 - - 29 13
18 ROSE Clemens
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 62 18 22 DIS NAS 22 DIS (NAS)
19 REISNER Leonard
Union Ski Passail
2007 48 - 15 13 - 20 NAS NAS
19 TRINKL Felix
SV ADA Anger
2007 48 20 14 14 - NAS - -
21 VÖTSCH Marcel
SV Rechberg
2006 37 - - - 22 - DIS 15
22 PÖTZ Kilian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 24 - - - - - - 24
22 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 WILD Natalie
Union Ski Passail
2004 600 100 100 100 100 100 - 100
2 RAFFER Anna Maria
SSV Breitenau
2005 405 (40) 45 60 80 60 100 60
3 ETTL Julia
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 400 80 80 80 NAS 80 - 80
4 EISLER Leonie
SV Rechberg
2005 340 50 50 50 60 50 80 (45)
5 GRILLNBERGER Patricia
SV Rechberg
2005 250 32 36 - 50 40 60 32
6 PESSL Eva-Kristin
SV Breitenau
2005 202 36 40 NAS 45 45 - 36
7 RITTER Lea
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 170 60 60 - NAS - NAS 50
8 STADLER Sabrina
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 125 45 - - 40 - NAS 40
9 LANG Pia
SV Rechberg
2005 74 - - - - - 45 29
10 HARB Jana
SV Rechberg
2004 50 - - - - - 50 NAS
10 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 GABBICHLER Rene
Union SV Heilbrunn
2004 580 100 100 80 100 100 - 100
2 GRUBER Yannik
SV Rechberg
2004 500 80 80 100 80 80 80 (80)
3 RAINER Elias
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 360 60 60 - 40 40 100 60
4 KREIMER Philipp
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2004 310 - 45 45 60 50 60 50
5 HABERL Robin
SV Rechberg
2005 281 36 (32) 50 45 60 45 45
6 TÖDTLING Franz Samuel
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 247 45 36 40 36 (32) 50 40
7 LOTSCHAK Jakob
FC-Donald Wintersport
2005 205 NAS 50 60 50 45 - -
8 BÖHM Jakob
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2004 191 50 40 36 29 36 - -
9 MALLI Moritz
Union Ski Passail
2005 151 29 - 32 32 29 - 29
10 TAIBINGER Matthias
SV Rechberg
2004 116 40 - NAS - - 40 36
11 PICHLER Simon
SV Breitenau
2004 111 24 - 29 - 26 - 32
12 WITTGRUBER Bernhard
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1979 102 - - - 22 22 32 26
13 ESSL Paul
SV Rechberg
2005 81 26 29 NAS 26 NAS - -
14 JURANITSCH Tobias
FC-Donald Wintersport
2005 77 - - - 24 24 29 NAS
15 BENEDIKT Kaspar
FC-Donald Wintersport
2005 74 22 26 26 - - - -
16 LIST Lorenz
SV Rechberg
2005 36 NAS NAS - - - 36 NAS
17 WITTGRUBER Valentin
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 32 32 - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 PICHLER Anja
SV ADA Anger
2002 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 KNOLL Katharina
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 440 80 60 80 80 80 60 (60)
3 VORRABER Johanna
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2002 300 DIS 80 60 - - 80 80
3 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 PICHLER Leo
SV ADA Anger
2002 500 NAS 100 100 100 100 (NAS) 100
2 HABERL Nick
SV Rechberg
2002 416 100 36 60 60 - 100 60
3 GRUBER Frederik
SV Rechberg
2002 320 80 50 50 - 50 45 45
4 WINKLER Martin
SV Rechberg
2002 315 60 40 (40) 45 60 60 50
5 BECKER Tobias
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 255 50 (NIZ) 45 40 NAS 80 40
6 ETTL Michael
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 240 - 80 - 80 80 - -
7 TIEFENGRABER Maximilian
Union SV Heilbrunn
2003 206 36 26 32 - 36 40 36
8 BRUNNER Lukas
SV Rechberg
2002 205 NAS 45 80 NAS - NIZ 80
8 EISATH Philipp
SV Rechberg
2003 205 - 60 - 50 45 50 -
10 GRADWOHL Thomas
SV ADA Anger
2002 176 45 29 26 36 40 NIZ -
11 WEBER Maximilian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 148 (DIS) DIS 29 29 32 29 29
12 TÖDLING Bernd
SV ADA Anger
2003 140 40 32 36 - - NAS 32
13 RAITH Felix
Union Ski Passail
2002 64 NAS NIZ - 32 NAS 32 NAS
14 HARB Dominik
SV Rechberg
2003 52 - - - - - 26 26
15 SAUBART Maximilian
SV Rechberg
2002 36 - - - - - 36 NAS
15 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 BRUNNHOFER Kornelia
SV ADA Anger
2000 580 (NIZ) 100 100 100 80 100 100
2 GRÜNER Sandra
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2001 480 (DIS) 60 80 80 100 80 80
3 RUMPL Leonie
SV Rechberg
2001 420 100 80 60 60 60 60 (60)
4 MARTINELLI Jennifer
SV Rechberg
2001 50 - - - - - 50 NAS
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 GRÜNER Andreas
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2000 560 100 100 (NIZ) 100 100 80 80
2 KREIMER Bernd
Union SV Heilbrunn
2001 350 60 60 50 80 50 50 (45)
3 STROHMAIER Nico
Union Ski Passail
2001 345 80 80 80 NAS - 45 60
4 RAINER Sebastian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2001 325 - - - 45 80 100 100
5 DRAXL Florian
SV Rechberg
2001 295 50 50 (40) 40 45 60 50
6 ZIRKER Nico
SV Rechberg
2001 292 - - 100 60 60 36 36
7 HEINZ Klemens
Union Ski Passail
2000 280 - 45 60 50 40 40 45
8 KOHLHAUSER Jonas
Union Ski Passail
2000 117 NAS 40 45 - NAS 32 -
9 MANDL Florian
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2001 68 NAS NAS - 36 NAS - 32
10 SCHINNERL Marco Andre
SSV Breitenau
2001 36 - - 36 NAS NAS - -
10 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511