Raiffeisen Bezirkscup SBZ VIII Teichalm - Sommeralm

Spinner1_small
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 RUMPL Laura
SV Rechberg
1999 500 100 100 (80) 100 100 100 -
2 ZACH Laura
SV Rechberg
1999 340 (NAS) 80 100 80 80 NAS -
2 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1998 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 KREIMER Lukas
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1999 460 (80) 80 100 80 100 100 -
2 GRUBER Manuel
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1999 440 (NIZ) 100 80 100 80 80 -
3 MARTINELLI Lukas
SV Rechberg
1999 315 100 60 45 (45) 50 60 -
4 SCHINNERL Lucas
Union Ski Passail
1998 220 - 50 60 50 60 NIZ -
5 NEUHOLD Marco
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1998 215 60 NAS 50 60 45 (NAS) -
6 KOHLHAUSER Fabian
Union Ski Passail
1998 50 - - - - - 50 -
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1995 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 MÖSTL Vanessa
Union Ski Passail
1997 400 80 80 (60) 80 80 80 -
2 EBNER Daniela
Union Ski Passail
1995 400 - NAS 100 100 100 100 -
2 SCHWEIBERGER Julia
SV ADA Anger
1995 400 100 100 80 60 60 - -
4 MARTINELLI Larissa
SV Rechberg
1996 60 - - - - - 60 -
5 PÖLZELBAUER Alina
SV ADA Anger
1995 50 - NAS - - 50 - -
5 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1995 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 TIEFENGRABER Michael
SV ADA Anger
1995 460 (NAS) 100 60 100 100 100 -
2 REICHER Michael
SV Rechberg
1995 345 - 45 80 80 60 80 -
3 SALLEGGER Paul
SV ADA Anger
1996 260 (DIS) 80 100 NIZ 80 NIZ -
4 REICHER Stefan
SV Rechberg
1995 160 - 50 50 60 NIZ NAS -
5 ZACH Florian
SV Rechberg
1996 140 (NIZ) NIZ 45 50 45 NAS -
6 TÖDLING Sebastian
SV ADA Anger
1995 100 100 - - - - - -
7 HEIDINGER Benjamin
Union SV Heilbrunn
1996 96 - - 36 - - 60 -
8 LOIDL Gabriel
SV ADA Anger
1997 80 NIZ 40 40 - - - -
9 KRATZER Niklas
SV ADA Anger
1997 60 - 60 - - - - -
10 WALDMANN Maximilian
Union Ski Passail
1997 50 NIZ - NAS - 50 - -
10 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Allgemein (weiblich, 1986 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 AUER Melanie
Union Ski Passail
1991 400 NIZ 100 100 100 100 - -
2 WIEDENHOFER Sandra
SV Rechberg
1991 340 - - 80 80 80 100 -
3 MAIER Christina
SV Rechberg
1986 80 - - - - - 80 -
3 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Allgemein (männlich, 1986 - 1994)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 EIBISBERGER Hannes
SV Rechberg
1987 460 100 - 80 80 100 100 -
2 STRASSEGGER Karl
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1992 380 (NIZ) 80 60 100 80 60 -
3 KALCHER Manuel
SV ADA Anger
1992 300 60 60 50 (36) 50 80 -
4 DELLA PIETRA Julian
Union Ski Passail
1991 300 80 - 100 60 60 - -
5 LACKNER Alexander
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1991 190 45 100 - 45 - - -
6 KREIMER Daniel
Union SV Heilbrunn
1994 135 50 - 45 40 - - -
7 FEICHTINGER Michael
SV ADA Anger
1994 50 - - - 50 - - -
8 HARRER Gerd
Union Ski Passail
1988 40 - NAS 40 - - NAS -
9 SALLEGGER Michael
SV ADA Anger
1992 36 - - 36 - - - -
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse 1 (weiblich, 1976 - 1985)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 PESSL Veronika
SV Breitenau
1981 300 - - 100 100 100 - -
2 STEINER Sylvia
SV Rechberg
1982 260 - - - 80 80 100 -
3 DERLER Jitka
SV ADA Anger
1983 100 100 - - - - - -
4 LIST Sabine
SV Rechberg
1977 80 - - - - - 80 -
5 SPERL Angelika
SV Rechberg
1980 60 - - - - - 60 -
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse 2 (weiblich, 1915 - 1975)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 LÖSCHBERGER-REISINGER Sabine
Union Ski Passail
1965 440 80 100 80 100 80 - -
2 WIEDENHOFER Johanna
SV Rechberg
1967 300 - - 100 NAS 100 100 -
3 SCHINNERL Petra
SV Rechberg
1973 260 - - 60 80 60 60 -
4 NAGL Gabriele
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1971 180 100 - - NAS - 80 -
5 VÖTSCH Karin
SV Rechberg
1972 50 - - - - - 50 -
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Altersklasse 1 (männlich, 1976 - 1985)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 STEINBAUER Mario
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1979 390 100 100 60 50 (45) 80 -
2 NAGL Andreas
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1976 205 80 80 - 45 - - -
3 BRANDTNER Martin
SV Rechberg
1983 200 - - - 100 100 NAS -
3 GROßSCHEDL Christian
SV Rechberg
1984 200 - - 100 - - 100 -
5 SITKA Phillipp
SV Breitenau
1982 160 - - 80 - 80 - -
6 HÖFLER Andreas
SV ADA Anger
1977 140 - - - 80 60 NAS -
6 STEINER Paul
SV Rechberg
1976 140 - - - 40 40 60 -
8 JANTSCHER Rene
SV Rechberg
1983 110 - - - 60 50 NAS -
8 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Altersklasse 2 (männlich, 1966 - 1975)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 HABERL Robert
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1973 460 100 80 80 100 100 (80) -
2 DERLER Christoph
SV ADA Anger
1975 420 (60) 100 60 80 80 100 -
3 BINDER Hannes
Union Ski Passail
1973 360 80 - 100 60 60 60 -
4 KREIMER Kurt
Union SV Heilbrunn
1969 250 50 50 (45) 50 50 50 -
5 KREIMER Günter
Union SV Heilbrunn
1967 235 45 60 40 45 45 - -
6 EISNER Robert
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1967 176 36 45 (22) 29 26 40 -
7 GABBICHLER Peter
Union SV Heilbrunn
1972 140 - 24 36 40 40 - -
8 TIEFENGRABER Andreas
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 134 - 36 26 NIZ 36 36 -
9 BAUERNHOFER Robert
Union SV Heilbrunn
1975 126 - 29 18 26 24 29 -
10 PICHLER Bernd
Union Ski Passail
1967 117 DIS 40 32 NAS - 45 -
11 KOHLHAUSER Bernd
Union Ski Passail
1969 106 NAS 32 20 - 22 32 -
12 SCHINNERL Marco
SSV Breitenau
1970 93 - - 29 32 32 - -
13 PICHLER Jürgen
SV ADA Anger
1973 89 - - 24 36 29 - -
14 RUMPL Johann
SV Rechberg
1970 80 - - 16 20 18 26 -
15 BRUNNER Matthias
SV Rechberg
1972 64 NIZ 26 14 NAS - 24 -
16 ILLEK Alexander
Union SV Heilbrunn
1966 53 - - 15 22 16 NAS -
17 FRÖWEIN Oliver
SV Breitenau
1966 50 - - 50 - - - -
18 EISLER Reinhard
SV Rechberg
1975 44 - - NIZ 24 20 - -
19 WILLINGSHOFER Hannes
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 40 40 NAS NIZ - NAS - -
20 GANGL Reinhard
SV Rechberg
1970 22 - - - - - 22 -
20 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Altersklasse 3 (männlich, 1956 - 1965)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 KARRER Rudolf
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1965 400 100 - NIZ 100 100 100 -
2 TIEFENGRABER Franz
SV ADA Anger
1959 350 (NAS) 80 80 60 50 80 -
3 PIRSTINGER Heimo
Union Ski Passail
1962 300 (NIZ) NIZ 100 80 80 40 -
3 RINNER Manfred
Union Ski Passail
1962 300 80 100 NAS (NAS) 60 60 -
5 ARNHOLD Anton
SV Breitenau
1961 280 60 60 60 50 (45) 50 -
6 STADLHOFER Manfred
Union SV Heilbrunn
1956 185 50 - 50 45 40 NAS -
7 PESSL Gerald
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1965 81 - - - - 36 45 -
7 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Altersklasse 4 (männlich, 1946 - 1955)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 FRAISS Markus
Union Ski Passail
1947 430 (50) 80 50 100 100 100 -
2 PIEBER Siegfried
SV ADA Anger
1949 320 80 NAS 80 (NIZ) 80 80 -
3 PAIER Franz
SV ADA Anger
1952 305 100 100 60 NIZ 45 - -
4 JANTSCHER Erich
SV Rechberg
1953 290 - - 100 80 60 50 -
5 PRETTERHOFER Peter
Union SV Heilbrunn
1948 275 60 60 45 60 50 (40) -
6 LAMMER Peter
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1951 221 45 50 40 50 36 (DIS) -
7 BERGER Henning
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1954 85 - - - 45 40 - -
8 EIBISBERGER Peter
SV Rechberg
1953 60 - - - - - 60 -
9 NEFFE Wolfgang
FC-Donald Wintersport
1950 45 - - - - - 45 -
10 JASCHA Raimund
SV Breitenau
1951 40 40 - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse 5 (männlich, 1936 - 1945)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 OSTERMANN Max
Union SV Heilbrunn
1938 440 100 100 80 80 80 (80) -
2 SCHINNERL Georg
FC-Donald Wintersport
1945 320 - - 100 60 60 100 -
3 FRÖWEIN Franz
SV Breitenau
1940 200 - - - 100 100 - -
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Altersklasse 6 (männlich, 1915 - 1935)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte10.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
7.02
RSL
28.02
SK
5.03
CR
        
1 REISINGER (BUDI) Franz
Union Ski Passail
1935 460 100 100 80 (80) 80 100 -
2 REISINGER (MEHUDI) Franz
Union Ski Passail
1935 380 NIZ 80 100 100 100 - -
2 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511