Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina TEICH
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 260 | - | - | 50 | 40 | 35 | - | 50 | 50 | Gem | - | 35 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
2 |
Lena HINTERHOLZER
SK Kammer |
1998 | 110 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Alexandra PETODNIG
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - |
3 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 100 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 25 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 100 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Marlene SAMS
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | NIZ | - | - |
8 |
Selina SCHARNBÖCK
USC Schardenberg |
1999 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 370 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | Gem | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 265 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | Gem | - | 50 | 35 | 40 | - | - |
3 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 140 | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | - | - |
4 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 300 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | Gem | - | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 160 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
2 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 160 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | Gem | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
4 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 150 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | DIS |
5 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | Gem | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Lisa PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 450 | - | - | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | 40 | Gem | - | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 290 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - |
3 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - |
4 |
Anni SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1968 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 325 | - | - | 35 | 40 | 35 | - | NIZ | 50 | Gem | - | 40 | 35 | 40 | 50 | NAS |
2 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 255 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 40 | - | 40 | 35 | Gem | - | 25 | NIZ | 35 | 30 | NIZ |
3 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 190 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | Gem | - | NIZ | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Florian ANSCHOBER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1999 | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 20 | Gem | - | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 40 |
5 |
Christian AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 50 |
5 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 150 | - | - | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | Gem | - | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 130 | - | - | 30 | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - | Gem | - | 35 | 30 | DIS | - | - |
8 |
Christoph HOCHHOLD
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1999 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | Gem | - | 18 | 17 | 30 | NIZ | 30 |
9 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 110 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | Gem | - | 30 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | NIZ |
10 |
Paul HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 90 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 50 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marcel LÜFTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 87 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | 19 | 19 | - | 19 | 30 |
12 |
Tobias LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 20 | 35 |
13 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 53 | - | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
14 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 50 | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Daniel GILLHOFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1998 | 45 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Michael AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 44 | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Alexander SÜSS
USC Schardenberg |
1999 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 38 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | DIS | - | - |
19 |
Julian PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 30 | - | - | NIZ | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Rafael HOCHHAUSER-SEDUNKO
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | NAS | NAS |
21 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Paul NIEMAND
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Moritz AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1998 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 315 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | 40 | 35 | Gem | - | 40 | 30 | 35 | 35 | NIZ |
2 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 229 | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | 25 | 40 | Gem | - | 19 | 35 | NIZ | NIZ | 35 |
3 |
Tobias WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 190 | - | - | - | 40 | 30 | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 30 |
4 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 185 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 35 | - | 35 | 30 | Gem | - | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | NIZ |
5 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 145 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | 30 | 40 |
6 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 135 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
9 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | NIZ |
9 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 90 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 |
11 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 67 | - | - | - | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | Gem | - | 20 | 17 | - | NIZ | NAS |
12 |
Lukas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 57 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lukas NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Mario MÜHLBÖCK
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
13 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Patrick DEMMEL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
17 |
Christian LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 |
18 |
Markus STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1997 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 |
19 |
Christian STURMAIER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1996 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 16 | NIZ |
19 |
Daniel FÖSSL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1997 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 |
21 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 258 | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | 35 | 19 | Gem | - | 40 | 19 | NIZ | 40 | 35 |
2 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 250 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 180 | - | - | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | NIZ | 30 | - | - | 35 | 30 | NIZ | 35 | NIZ |
4 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 175 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ |
5 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 148 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 18 | 40 |
6 |
Bernhard WEISSENECKER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1986 | 146 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | Gem | - | 18 | 17 | 35 | 17 | 19 |
7 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 130 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 40 | 35 | Gem | - | NIZ | 35 | - | 20 | NIZ |
7 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 130 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 25 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 |
7 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 124 | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
11 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 122 | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | - | 20 | 18 | Gem | - | NIZ | 18 | - | 16 | 20 |
12 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 83 | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | - | 17 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 14 |
13 |
Lukas NAGLER
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 70 | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 70 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 30 | NIZ |
16 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 10 | 13 |
16 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 68 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 19 | 30 |
18 |
Lukas SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1993 | 64 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | 12 | 14 | Gem | - | - | 16 | - | NAS | NAS |
19 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 62 | - | - | - | 15 | 17 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 59 | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 18 |
21 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 55 | - | - | 30 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 55 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 18 | 17 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - |
24 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 44 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 19 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
25 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SK Kammer |
1990 | 42 | - | - | 18 | 12 | 12 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 12 |
27 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | 25 | 15 | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Michael WALLNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
29 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 36 | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Martin MEINGASSNER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | - | - |
31 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 32 | - | - | - | 17 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Michael HUBER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 32 | - | - | NAS | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - |
33 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 13 | 17 |
33 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ |
36 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 |
37 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 16 |
38 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - |
39 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg |
1993 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
David EDENEICHER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Karl-Hermann MARESCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
42 |
Ralph WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Kevin FREINSCHLAG
TSU Allerheiligen |
1992 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 400 | - | - | 40 | 35 | 35 | - | 40 | 50 | Gem | - | 35 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
2 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 375 | - | - | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | 50 | NIZ | Gem | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 35 |
3 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 335 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | Gem | - | 50 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 158 | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | 30 | 40 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | Gem | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 |
6 |
Maximilian RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1976 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | 25 | 25 |
7 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 95 | - | - | 35 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 89 | - | - | - | 20 | 19 | - | 25 | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 74 | - | - | - | 17 | 17 | - | 20 | 20 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johannes KETTER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1979 | 45 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Harald HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1982 | 43 | - | - | - | 25 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 35 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Johannes WIPPLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1978 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 |
13 |
Reinhold BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1976 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 295 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | Gem | - | 30 | 25 | 50 | 40 | 35 |
2 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 195 | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | - | Gem | - | 40 | 20 | NIZ | 30 | 30 |
4 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 180 | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | 25 | 20 |
6 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 140 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | Gem | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 |
7 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 90 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Ralf ANSCHOBER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1971 | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | Gem | - | - | 30 | - | NIZ | 19 |
9 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Adolf SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1967 | 68 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 18 |
11 |
Sebastian SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1966 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 13 |
12 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 17 |
13 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 25 |
13 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 35 | - | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 54 | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 |
16 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 50 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 19 | 15 |
18 |
Peter FÖSSL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1970 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 15 |
19 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Günter NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1971 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Siegfried KIENESBERGER
SU Ebensee |
1967 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 340 | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 35 | - | 35 | 40 | Gem | - | 40 | 40 | - | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 305 | - | - | 30 | 30 | 30 | - | 30 | 20 | Gem | - | 50 | 35 | - | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 225 | - | - | - | 35 | 50 | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | NAS |
4 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 208 | - | - | 50 | 25 | 18 | - | 20 | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
5 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 140 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | 25 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 135 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 35 | - | - |
7 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 131 | - | - | 19 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | 25 |
8 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 115 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | 30 | 25 | - | 30 | 30 |
9 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 104 | - | - | 18 | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | Gem | - | 19 | 18 | 25 | - | - |
10 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 101 | - | - | - | 17 | 15 | - | 17 | 18 | - | - | 17 | 17 | - | - | - |
11 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | DIS | Gem | - | NAS | NAS | 40 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 79 | - | - | 17 | 14 | 13 | - | 18 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 78 | - | - | 40 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 78 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | DIS | NIZ | - | - | 19 | 19 | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - |
16 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 63 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | - | - |
17 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - |
19 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 45 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Gernot GRESSENBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1965 | 29 | - | - | - | 15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 24 | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Josef EDTMAYER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1965 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 17 | - | - | - | DIS | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 250 | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | 50 | 50 | Gem | - | 50 | 50 | - | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 170 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 160 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | 40 | 30 | - | - | - |
5 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 85 | - | - | - | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 60 | - | - | - | 25 | 35 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Helmut KAUFMANN
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 50 | - | - | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Anton PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1953 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
10 |
Ernst MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1949 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Richard WOLFESBERGER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1952 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 16.01 SG | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |