Austrian Race Series 2016

Spinner1_small
51 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2425,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3426,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35
Damen (weiblich, 1935 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
RSL
18.12
RSL
2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SG
26.02
SG
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
                                
1 BERGNER Doris
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1975 1840 100 100 - 100 100 - - - - - - 100 100 80 100 (80) 100 100 100 100 100 - - 100 100 100 100 - - (50) 160
2 SPERINGER Janine
WSV Traisen
1995 1400 80 60 - 80 60 100 100 - - - - 60 60 50 60 - - 50 80 80 80 100 80 - - - - - - 100 120
3 SPREITZHOFER Angelika
Union Birkfeld
1993 1175 - - - 60 80 - - 100 100 - - - - 100 50 100 80 45 50 60 60 - - - - 60 50 - - 80 100
4 TITZE Jessica
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1997 617 - - - - - - - 50 50 - - 40 50 40 36 NAS NAS 36 32 36 32 - - - - 40 40 - - 45 90
5 KLEIN Moniek
SV Hohe Wand
1994 515 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 80 50 40 50 60 60 45 NIZ 50 - - - - - - - - - -
6 LORENZ Theresa
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1990 464 45 45 - - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 60 29 45 - - - -
7 SITTLINGER Pia
TVN Fohnsdorf
1985 440 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 100 NIZ 80 NIZ NIZ - - 60 200
8 HOFER Alexandra
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2000 410 - - - - - - - 80 80 - - - - 60 80 - - - - - - - - - - 50 60 - - - -
9 BUCHBERGER Kerstin
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1993 352 - - - 50 50 - - - - - - 45 45 36 45 - - - - - - - - - - 45 36 - - - -
10 GRISCHNIG Alina
SC-BKK
1990 330 - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - 80 50 - - - - - - - -
11 CHRISTIAN Lisa
SC Alland
1996 283 - - - - - - - 60 60 - - 50 NIZ - - NIZ NAS 32 36 NIZ 45 - - - - - - - - - -
12 STRADNER Michaela
SV Krumegg
1974 280 32 32 - 45 45 NIZ 22 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 24 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
13 MESANOVIC Madeleine
KSV - Gigasport
1995 265 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 45 40 40 50 45 - - - - - - - - - -
14 DIGRUBER Bettina
U. Mitterbach
1974 244 - - - - - - - 45 45 - - 26 29 20 24 - - 29 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 GANSCH Nadine
SCU Frankenfels
1998 235 - - - - - NIZ 40 - - - - 29 32 18 18 40 NIZ - - 32 26 - - - - - - - - - -
16 HIRSCHHOFER Ingrid
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1963 188 - - - 40 40 - - - - - - 24 26 9 9 - - - - 22 18 - - - - - - - - - -
17 AUER Melanie
Union Ski Passail
1991 160 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 80 - - - -
17 EBNER Nora
HSC
1996 160 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 SCHWAIGER Ines
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1998 160 - - - - - 50 24 - - - - - - 11 14 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 REITBAUER Melissa
SG Großreifling
1995 142 - - - - - 60 50 - - - - - - 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 MÖSTL Vanessa
Union Ski Passail
1997 133 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 29 - - - - 32 32 - - - -
22 GRUBMÜLLER Stefanie
U. VB Purgstall
1993 131 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 40 26 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 MAYER Viktoria
SK Kammer
1996 130 50 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 OFNER Doris
SC Salzstiegl
1996 120 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - NAS NAS - - - -
25 ZANKL Regina
SC Salzstiegl
1960 116 - - - - - 40 32 - - - - - - 12 12 - - - - NIZ 20 - - - - - - - - - -
26 FLECK Melanie
SC Göß
1990 111 - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - - 15 15 - - - - 45 36 - - - - - - - - - -
27 HÖLLERMANN Simona
SV Raiba Unterach
1976 110 60 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 STÖLLINGER Julia
WSV St. Gilgen
1999 110 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 TEICH Katharina
USC Grünau
1998 104 - - - - - 36 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 24 - - - -
30 SEPER Lisa
Polizei-SV Wien
1999 98 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 22 36 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 BRUNNHOFER Kornelia
SV ADA Anger
2000 96 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 22 - - NAS NAS 22 26 - - - -
32 STICKLER Martina
WSV Puchberg
1968 93 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 11 32 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 WEBER Lisa
SC Nordwald
1998 90 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 36 22 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 SCHWEIGHOFER Tanja
U SC Lochen
1995 76 36 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 SEEBACHER Monika
SC Dachstein Obb.
1983 76 40 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 ZOPF Simone
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1997 74 - - - - - 45 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 PECK Marlene
UKS-AMS Wien
1997 66 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - 20 20 - - - -
38 DIETL Denise
WSV Trattenbach
1994 61 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 GRASSER Vanessa
KSV - Gigasport
1997 60 - - - - - NIZ 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 FLECK Stephanie
SC Göß
1990 58 - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - - 32 26 - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
41 WAHAB Gabriele
SV Schottwien
1959 55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 DOPPELHOFER Hilde
Skiunion Strallegg
1963 53 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 24 - - - - - - - - - -
42 PÖLZELBAUER Alina
SV ADA Anger
1995 53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 29 - - - -
44 MÜLLNER Nicole
ESV Knittelfeld
1982 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 GRILL Kathrin
SK VB Deutschlandsberg
1990 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 22 - - - -
46 PREIN Rebecca
SC Gai
1992 45 - - - - - DIS 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 FISCHER Tina
UKS-AMS Wien
1998 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 EBNER Daniela
Union Ski Passail
1995 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - -
48 KÖCK Verena
B&B Frohnleiten
1988 36 - - - - - NIZ 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 PUTZ Liesa
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1997 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 PILZ Lisa
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2000 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 Athleten
 
191 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2425,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3426,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35
Herren I (männlich, 1976 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
RSL
18.12
RSL
2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SG
26.02
SG
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
                                
1 LENGL Florian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1986 1280 100 100 - NIZ 100 - - 100 100 - - 100 100 - - - - 100 80 - - 100 100 100 100 NAS NAS - - - -
2 SCHOBER Bernhard
SV Schottwien
1987 1062 32 (DIS) - (26) (26) 40 40 (NAS) (29) 40 60 (29) 60 45 80 (0) 60 60 45 (DIS) 100 80 60 80 45 - - - - 45 90
3 REITER Patrick
WSC Aflenz
1993 900 - - - - - 60 80 - - - - - - 100 NIZ 100 DIS - - 100 80 - - - - 80 60 - - 80 160
4 FREISMUTH Gerald
SC Dachstein Obb.
1984 542 60 45 - 80 40 - - - - - - - - - - 50 80 - - - - - - 50 60 32 45 - - - -
5 SOLLHART Stefan
Polizei-SV Wien
1991 540 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 100 80 100 - - - - - - 100 100 - - - -
6 MEISSL Matthias
SC Edelweiss
1989 535 NIZ 40 - 29 60 - - - - - - 80 NIZ 80 NIZ - - 40 36 - - - - - - - - - - 50 120
7 BENEDIKT Manuel
SV Breitenau
1986 484 14 15 - - - - - 40 40 - - - - - - - - 29 32 DIS 40 - - 40 32 22 20 - - 60 100
8 GNADENBERGER Reinhard
SK Lackenhof
1978 461 (DIS) 24 - 36 36 NAS NAS 36 36 - - NAS (NAS) NAS NAS 40 29 36 40 (DIS) 60 - - NAS (NAS) (NAS) (NAS) - - 24 64
9 KONRATH Thomas
SC IH-Wohnbau
1986 436 - - - - - 45 36 - - NAS NAS - - 50 NIZ - - - - 45 36 60 36 24 24 13 13 - - 18 36
9 KROISLEITNER Daniel
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1992 436 - - - - - 18 18 45 45 - - 50 40 - - - - DIS 18 NIZ 45 36 NIZ - - 15 12 - - 22 72
11 STEINWIDDER Silvio
SC Neudörfl
1994 420 - - - 50 50 80 60 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - 50 80 - - 50 NIZ - - - -
12 WAGNER Peter
USV St.Jakob i.W.
1993 399 - - - 40 32 NAS NAS 80 50 - - - - - - 22 NIZ 45 50 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 PÖSCHL Christian
SC-Union Edelschrott
1984 342 - - - 14 11 12 9 - - 50 40 - - - - NAS NAS 22 22 NIZ 20 NAS NAS - - NIZ 22 - - 40 80
14 WINTER Stefan
SC Nordwald
1994 309 - - - - - - - - - 60 80 60 80 - - - - - - NIZ 29 - - - - - - - - - -
15 VEIT Clemens
WSV Puchenstuben
1994 302 4 16 - - - 26 22 - - - - 40 45 32 45 - - - - 40 32 - - - - - - - - - -
16 KORNBERGER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1981 300 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 200
17 STAUDINGER Julian
SV Hohe Wand
1996 298 - - - - - 22 26 - - - - - - 60 100 - - - - - - - - - - 40 50 - - - -
18 NAGLER Lukas
NF Grossraming
1990 273 - - - 32 29 50 100 - - - - - - 26 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 SÖLKNER Christoph
SV Lassing
1985 270 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 50 - - - - - - - - 60 80 - - - -
20 ASCHENWALD Thomas
SC Mayrhofen
1980 256 40 36 - 100 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 SPIES Georg
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1983 250 - - - - - - - 50 80 - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 REISENBICHLER Thomas
U. VB Purgstall
1977 247 - - - - - - - 32 NIZ - - 20 32 29 24 - - - - - - - - 60 40 10 NIZ - - - -
23 RAITHOFER Manuel
HSC
1995 236 - - - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - NIZ 40 - - - - - - - - 36 40 - - - -
24 HAHN Thomas
Schidorf Kirchbach
1996 213 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 50 29 36 - - 36 26 - - - - - - - - - -
25 POLLERES Dominik
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1990 208 - - - 15 12 - - - - - - - - 13 32 - - - - 20 7 - - - - 14 14 - - 29 52
26 KAVELAR Sascha
WSV Reichenau-turracherhoehe
1993 200 - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 ZORZI Josef
Skiteam Bodyform
1980 195 36 29 - - - - - - - 80 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 EIBISBERGER Hannes
SV Rechberg
1987 193 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 29 60 22 - - - - 18 32 - - - -
29 MAIRHOFER Gregor
USC Grünau
1982 192 - - - - - 100 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 36 - - - -
30 KLUG Daniel
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 179 16 18 - - - 16 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 26 16 26 - - - -
30 KRAUS Markus
SC Nordwald
1996 179 - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS 45 50 40 NIZ 10 18 - - NIZ 16 - - - - - - - - - -
32 HAMMER Andreas
TUS St.Stefan o.L.
1979 178 - - - - - - - 26 32 32 24 - - 14 26 - - - - 14 10 - - - - - - - - - -
33 GRUBER David
SC Salzstiegl
1992 169 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 50 - - 45 29 - - - -
34 MARKL Florian
WSV Reith / A
1991 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 RUSCHITZKA Rene
SC Gai
1993 159 - - - 45 45 24 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 HATZ-EICHBERGER Stefan
ESV Knittelfeld
2000 154 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 80 29 NIZ - - - -
37 HUSSAUF Wolfgang
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1979 146 - - - - - - - - - - - 13 18 - - 26 NIZ - - - - - - - - 3 6 - - 32 48
37 RIESENHUBER Florian
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1993 146 - - - - - 36 50 - - - - - - NIZ 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 SEISENBACHER Benjamin
SV St.Sebastian
1991 146 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - 12 18 - - 36 58
40 DOPPELHOFER Christoph
Skiunion Strallegg
1990 144 - - - 20 14 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 50 - - - - - - - - - -
41 DELLA PIETRA Julian
Union Ski Passail
1991 142 - - - 11 18 NIZ 13 - - - - - - - - - - 18 20 15 18 29 NIZ - - - - - - - -
42 KÖBERL Michael
Union Fischbach
1988 141 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12 29 24 - - - - - - - - 20 44
43 LUMPLECKER Daniel
WSV Trattenbach
1994 130 - - - 22 16 32 24 - - - - DIS 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 FUXJÄGER Dominik
WSV Windischgarsten
1989 127 - - - 60 22 29 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 LEP Marcel
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2000 126 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 50 26 24 - - - -
45 RIEPL Florian
WSV Trattenbach
1995 126 - - - 13 13 13 15 - - - - 32 20 20 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 THEUERMANN Christoph
SC St. Michael
1997 120 - - - - - - - - - 22 26 - - - - - - - - - - 32 40 - - - - - - - -
48 ARTNER Michael
UKS-AMS Wien
1997 117 - - - 12 10 11 14 - - - - 18 24 - - 6 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49 SATTLER Tobias
SSV Traunkirchen
1996 116 9 8 - - - - - 22 20 - - - - - - 15 15 13 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 RIEPL Johannes
WSV Trattenbach
1993 114 - - - 24 24 20 20 - - - - NIZ 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 DOHR Michael
SC Eitweg Koralpe
1982 109 - - - - - - - - - 45 32 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 32 - - - - - - - -
52 TISCHBERGER Florian
TSU Allerheiligen
1990 108 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - 26 13 16 29 - - - - NIZ 15 - - - - 6 3 - - - -
53 MAIRHOFER Michael
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1991 105 45 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 RECHBERGER Michael
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 104 NIZ 5 - - - 10 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 29 5 8 - - - -
55 MARCHNER Christof
SV Oppenberg
1990 101 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 14 16 14 - - - - - - - - 0 1 - - 16 32
56 NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
WSV Buch
1987 100 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 ZORZI Roland
Skiteam Bodyform
1985 96 12 13 - - - - - - - 26 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58 GROßSCHEDL Christian
SV Rechberg
1984 95 - - - - - - - 20 18 - - - - - - 8 11 - - NIZ 2 - - 12 15 2 7 - - - -
59 SCHARRER Manuel
U Bad Leonfelden
1981 94 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 13 - - 12 12 - - - - - - - - 15 30
60 ZORZI Markus
Skiteam Bodyform
1989 93 18 29 - - - - - - - 24 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
61 POLT Christian
SC Nordwald
1984 90 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
62 LUMPLECKER Lukas
WSV Trattenbach
1997 87 8 14 - 18 20 15 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
63 NEPRAUNIG Alexander
SC Eitweg Koralpe
1995 85 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 45 - - - - - - - -
64 LEITNER Philipp
U. Mauer
1984 83 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 29 18 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
64 SOMMER Michael
TUS Ligist
1983 83 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 32 - - - - - - - - NIZ 15 - - - -
66 BRANDTNER Martin
SV Rechberg
1983 79 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 14 - - 15 18 NIZ 0 - - - -
66 LEBELHUBER Christoph
SCU Eberstalzell
1989 79 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 36 7 18 - - - -
68 HUSSAUF Manfred
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1982 78 - - - - - 14 10 - - - - 12 22 - - 1 9 - - - - - - - - 8 2 - - - -
69 SCHMID Daniel Jun.
ASKOE Klippitztörl
1991 72 - - - - - - - - - 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
70 SCHMIDT Stephan Fr.
DSG Steiermark
1993 71 - - - 18 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 22 NAS NAS - - - -
71 ZINK Rene
Union Fischbach
1986 69 - - - - - - - 29 26 - - - - - - 14 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
72 HUFNAGL Johannes
SC Altmünster
1993 68 6 6 - 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 9 - - - - 9 12 0 0 - - - -
73 MANN Lukas
HSC
1995 66 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 40
74 UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
UKS-AMS Wien
1999 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
75 GANSTER Dominik
Union St.Kathrein/H.
1991 63 - - - 6 2 - - 18 24 - - NAS NAS - - - - 10 - NIZ 3 - - - - - - - - - -
75 RANNER Hannes
SK Rottenmann
1998 63 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 18 18 16 - - - - - - - - 0 10 - - - -
75 SCHWAIGER Simon
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1995 63 - - - 7 5 5 3 - - - - 10 12 - - 13 NIZ - - - - - - NIZ 8 - - - - - -
78 GUGL Michael
SC-Union Edelschrott
1998 58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 0 - - 29 20 0 0 - - - -
78 SEISER Jürgen
SC Feldkirchen
1986 58 - - - - - - - - - 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - -
80 HAUSER Leonhard
WSV Gerlos
1985 56 24 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
80 SEIDL Christian
SCU Frankenfels
1999 56 - - - - - - - - - - - 11 12 11 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
82 TÖDLING Sebastian
SV ADA Anger
1995 55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 29 - - NIZ 4 - - - -
83 REISENAUER Michael
SV Schottwien
1991 54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 NIZ - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - -
84 SCHWAIGER Thomas
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1987 52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
84 WEGERER Paul
U. VB Purgstall
1999 52 - - - - - - - - - - - 22 15 15 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
86 BAUER Manuel
WSC Moenichkirchen
2000 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
86 FURTNER Mike
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
1991 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
86 RATTENSPERGER Michael
SC Kaprun
1985 48 26 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
86 RETTENEGGER Robert
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1987 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 24 - - - - - - - -
86 SCHEIKL Thomas
WSV Niklasdorf
1980 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 22 - - - - - - - -
91 SCHWARZÄUGEL Tom
HSC
1999 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
92 LUKATSCH Rafael
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1999 45 2 3 - - - 8 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 14 NIZ 5 - - - -
93 LIENHART Stefan
SK VB Deutschlandsberg
1987 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - NIZ 0 - - 14 28
94 PÜRSTL Felix
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2000 41 - - - 3 7 NAS NAS - - - - 15 16 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
94 SCHAURHOFER Patrick
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1995 41 - - - - - - - - - - - 24 7 10 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
94 UNGERBÖCK Michael
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1999 41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 20 20 - - NAS NAS - - - -
94 WIELAND Dominik
SCU Frankenfels
1993 41 - - - - - 2 0 - - - - 14 4 0 13 - - - - 8 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
98 GRILL Michael
SK VB Deutschlandsberg
1985 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 6 - - - - - - 14 13 0 0 - - - -
98 SCHMID Melvin
SC Edelweiss
1997 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 18 - - - - - -
98 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 40 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
101 GANSCH Rene
SCU Frankenfels
1995 39 - - - - - 7 0 - - - - 9 3 0 10 - - - - 10 0 - - - - - - - - - -
102 SCHMIED Michael
DSG Steiermark
1989 37 - - - 4 6 - - - - - - - - - - 0 NIZ - - - - DIS 26 - - 1 0 - - - -
103 MÜLLER Dominik
SK VB Deutschlandsberg
2000 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 18 - - 0 0 - - - -
103 WEBER Alexander
SC Nordwald
1997 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 5 6 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
105 FERK Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1999 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 5 - - - - 4 0 - - - -
105 SALLEGGER Paul
SV ADA Anger
1996 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 11 - - - - NIZ 0 - - - -
105 THURNN Michael
SCTK
1990 35 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - 5 8 2 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
108 KERSCHBAUMER Tobias
WSV Tauplitz
1997 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 13 - - - - 9 0 - - - -
109 GANSTERER Christian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1978 31 - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - 16 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
109 HABERL Nico
SV Schottwien
2000 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
109 HARRER Gerd
Union Ski Passail
1988 31 - - - - - - - 15 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - -
109 KOMPÖCK Ronald
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1977 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
109 STRASSEGGER Karl
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1992 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 11 - - - -
109 ZWEIMÜLLER Christoph
SC Hohenzell
1992 31 22 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
115 GARSTENAUER Benjamin
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1998 30 5 4 - 10 8 3 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
115 SIMHOFER Florian
ASKÖ SV Linz
1989 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 16 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
117 BÜCHSENMEISTER Josef
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1994 29 - - - - - - - 14 15 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 0 - - - - - - - - - -
117 HUBER Stefan
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1990 29 29 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
119 FUCHS Reinhard
ATUS Voitsberg
1978 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 8 - - - - 11 9 - - - -
119 MARSCHALL Benjamin
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1989 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 10 - - - - - - - - - -
121 STIEBER Michael
USC Lilienfeld
1997 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 5 - - - - 5 0 - - 8 9 NAS NAS - - - -
121 STROBL Johann
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1978 27 - - - - - - - 13 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
123 KERN Simon
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1994 25 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 10 NIZ 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
124 SATTLER Lukas Felix
SSV Traunkirchen
1993 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
124 SCHOBER Christian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1991 24 - - - - - - - 24 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
126 HORNEGGER Manuel
SU Abtenau
1995 23 11 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
126 MARINGER Dominik
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1992 23 13 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
126 PRAZSJENKA Alexander
SC Alland
1989 23 - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 0 NIZ 0 - - 6 10 7 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
126 STANGL Bernhard
Schiklub Bruck/Mur
1977 23 - - - - - - - 16 DIS - - NAS NAS - - - - 3 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
130 GLATZ Siegfried
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
1977 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 6 - - - - - - - - - -
130 SITKA Phillipp
SV Breitenau
1982 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 11 - - - - - -
130 STALLINGER Simon
ATSV-NF Zipf
1991 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
130 ZIMMEL Raphael
HSC
1994 22 - - - - - - - NIZ 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
134 TRINKER Meinhard
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1988 21 10 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 HESCHL-GILLESPIE Alistair
SC Edelweiss
1988 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - - - - -
135 HOCHHAUSER-SEDUNKO Rafael
SC Neukirchen
1998 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 SCHREINER Thomas
U Maria Neustift
1982 20 - - - 5 3 0 0 - - - - NAS NAS 4 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 TOMRLE Patrick
Polizei-SV Wien
1988 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 UNGERSBÖCK Daniel
SC Edelweiss
1996 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 NIZ - - - - - -
140 GARSTENAUER Fabian
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1996 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
141 STEINBICHLER Markus
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1985 18 - - - 8 4 0 NAS - - - - 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
142 ENZINGER Philipp
WSV Puchberg
2000 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
142 FRÜHAUF Sebastian
WSV Puchenstuben
1998 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 7 NIZ 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
142 WALDMANN Maximilian
Union Ski Passail
1997 17 - - - - - 9 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
145 BERGMAYER Bernhard
UKS-AMS Wien
1999 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
145 GROLLHOFER Marcel
U. VB Purgstall
1997 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
147 SCHWEIGHOFER Michael
U SC Lochen
1993 15 15 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
148 BUTTER Hannes
SG Großreifling
1989 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
148 LAUFENBÖCK Andreas
TSV St.Marienkirchen
1992 14 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
148 NUSSBAUMER Philipp
SSV Traunkirchen
1996 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 7 - - - - - -
151 GRÜNER Andreas
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2000 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 0 - - - - - - - - - -
151 KALTENBRUNNER Michael
SV Pyhrafeld
1990 13 - - - - - - - NIZ 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
153 EICHLER Manuel
SC Nordwald
1996 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
153 HAUMER Stephan
SC Nordwald
1978 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
153 LECHNER Roman
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1991 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
153 SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
UKS-AMS Wien
2000 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
157 BEHAM David
Union Vichtenstein
2000 11 - - - - - 4 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
157 JANTSCHER Rene
SV Rechberg
1983 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ NAS - - 6 5 NIZ 0 - - - -
157 KRUPPA Paul
SC Altmünster
1998 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 6 - - - - - -
160 HIRSCHEGGER Peter
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1979 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
160 KÖNIGHOFER Erich
SC Alland
1979 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS - - - 4 6 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
160 SCHIMPELSBERGER Thomas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 10 - - - NAS NAS 6 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
160 WUTZL Mario
SCU Frankenfels
2000 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 3 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
164 BERGMAYER Maximilian
UKS-AMS Wien
1999 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
164 LIPP Marco
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1984 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 NIZ - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - - - -
166 KOLAR Patrick
DSG Steiermark
1986 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 5 - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - -
166 REICHER Stefan
SV Rechberg
1995 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 4 - - - - NAS NAS - - - -
168 DRACK Andreas
USC Grünau
1995 6 - - - - - 0 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
168 GRUBER Ulrich
SC Stubalm
1976 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 0 - - - - - - - - - -
168 KIRNBAUER Patrick
SV Schottwien
1989 6 - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 0 0 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
171 BASCHINGER Matthias
SK St. Agatha
1997 5 - - - - - NIZ 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
171 FLECK Christoph
SC Göß
1995 5 - - - 2 DIS 0 NAS - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 NIZ NAS - - - - - - - - - -
171 REISS Benjamin
SCU Frankenfels
1995 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
174 AUER Christian
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1998 4 1 2 - NIZ 1 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
174 HEISS Robert
U. Ybbsitz
1995 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 4 - - - - - - - - - - 0 NIZ - - - -
174 REICHER Michael
SV Rechberg
1995 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 0 - - - - - - - - - -
177 FREINSCHLAG Kevin
TSU Allerheiligen
1992 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 MUSENBICHLER Philipp
NF- Reichraming
1999 3 - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - 0 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 RASTINGER Maximilian
SC Pinsdorf
1976 3 3 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 TROST Philipp
UKS-AMS Wien
1996 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 0 2 - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - -
181 FAHRNGRUBER Sebastian
SCU Frankenfels
1991 2 - - - - - 0 0 - - - - 2 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
181 SCHIMMEL Eric
KSV - Gigasport
1999 2 - - - - - NIZ 0 - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - 2 NIZ - - - - 0 0 - - - -
181 WOLF Tobias
USC Grünau
1997 2 - - - - - NIZ 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 DRESCHER Jakob
U. VB Purgstall
1999 1 - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 LEHNER Tobias
SK St. Agatha
1999 1 - - - - - 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 MÜHLBAUER Paul Merlin
Schi Tullnerfeld
1997 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 MÜHLTALER Georg
SV Werfenweng
1982 1 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 NUSSBAUMER Manuel
SC Neudörfl
1998 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 1 - - - - 0 0 - - - -
184 PUSTERHOFER Stefan
DSV Leoben
1993 1 - - - 1 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 TROJAN Lukas
Polizei-SV Wien
1992 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 WUTZL Stefan
SCU Frankenfels
1996 1 - - - - - 1 0 - - - - - - 0 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
191 Athleten
 
154 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2425,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3426,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35
Herren II (männlich, 1935 - 1975)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
RSL
18.12
RSL
2.01
SL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
26.02
SG
26.02
SG
27.02
RSL
27.02
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
                                
1 BAUMANN Wolfgang
SC Gai
1969 1087 50 40 - 80 80 100 100 50 60 - - (NAS) (NAS) 60 50 80 50 45 50 (NAS) - 50 50 40 (29) - - - - (40) 52
2 RASTL Manfred
SC Dachstein Obb.
1964 1070 80 60 - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 100 - - - - 100 60 80 100 - - 80 160
3 URL Peter
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1972 830 - - - - - - - 100 80 - - - - - - 100 NIZ 100 80 100 - - - 60 50 - - - - 60 100
4 PERHOFER Josef
Union Birkfeld
1962 814 DIS 29 - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - 80 80 60 40 - 80 60 80 29 45 36 24 - - 36 90
5 SPRINGER Thomas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1966 700 29 36 - 60 50 - - - - - - 80 80 80 60 - - - - - - - - 16 29 100 80 - - - -
6 UNTERDECHLER Hans
SC Dachstein Obb.
1961 685 22 24 - 36 26 - - - - - - - - NAS NAS 45 100 36 36 - - - - 80 80 50 36 - - 50 64
7 ZEILBAUER Alfred
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1972 670 - - - - - - - 40 45 - - - - - - 40 - 40 45 45 100 NIZ 60 50 40 45 26 - - 22 72
8 HEBENSTREIT Andreas
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
1969 580 - - - - - - - 80 100 100 100 - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - -
9 LENGL Florian
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1965 535 40 NIZ - 26 29 - - 60 50 - - - - 50 80 - - 80 60 - - - - 36 24 - - - - - -
10 SCHRETZMAYER Thomas
SK Gmunden
1965 490 NIZ 45 - NIZ 60 - - - - NAS NAS 100 100 NIZ 45 - - - - 80 60 - - - - - - - - - -
11 MOVIA Anton
SU Modriach
1975 484 - - - 45 32 40 NIZ 26 29 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - 32 120
12 HERB Rainer
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1966 400 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 BINDER Hannes
Union Ski Passail
1973 389 - - - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 45 - - 18 36 60 60 - - - -
13 POLLERES Peter
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1965 389 - - - 24 14 - - - - - - - - 45 NIZ - - - - 60 36 - - - - 40 45 - - 45 80
15 GNADENBERGER Manfred
U.Raika St.Georgen/L
1971 363 - - - - - 45 50 32 40 - - 60 60 36 DIS - - - - NIZ 40 - - - - NAS NAS - - - -
16 PLETZ Herwig
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
1973 360 - - - 40 40 80 80 - - - - 32 32 - - 36 - 5 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 HUSSAUF Thomas
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1970 337 - - - - - 36 40 - - - - 45 22 - - - - - - - - 80 45 - - 29 40 - - - -
18 KROPF Peter
KSV - Gigasport
1975 300 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 200
19 BAUER Christian
WSC Aflenz
1967 288 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 26 24 60 - - NIZ 32 - - 24 20 - - - - 29 58
20 LAWUGGER Markus
SV Union Stiwoll
1975 267 - - - (NIZ) 36 29 NIZ 36 36 NAS NAS NAS NAS (NIZ) 32 - - NAS NAS (NAS) (NAS) - - 16 16 24 NAS - - 14 28
21 KORNER Jürgen
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1967 262 20 18 - - - - - 22 DIS - - 36 24 20 13 - - NAS NAS - - 24 26 - - - - - - 15 44
22 LINDNER Friedrich
SC Thernberg
1959 257 DIS 22 - 29 24 - - 20 22 - - NAS NAS - - 29 45 22 - 26 18 - - - - - - - - - -
23 PAUER Martin
SC Gai
1966 247 8 11 - 13 16 16 24 - - - - 20 40 18 18 26 DIS - - 24 13 - - - - - - - - - -
24 DERLER Christoph
SV ADA Anger
1975 240 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 26 29 26 - - 45 36 - - 26 32 - - - -
25 KRANZER Gottfried
TSU Allerheiligen
1965 236 - - - 22 15 - - 15 NIZ - - 29 26 13 22 14 36 NAS NAS - - - - 14 18 NIZ 12 - - - -
25 STURM Bernd
SV Wald/Schoberpass
1969 236 - - - 50 45 50 NAS - - - - - - NAS NAS - - 32 18 29 12 - - - - - - - - - -
27 WIESENEDER Thomas
SCU Frankenfels
1970 230 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 50 40 NIZ - - - - 40 50 - - - - - - - - - -
28 SPREITZHOFER Gerhard
Union Birkfeld
1966 219 - - - 18 20 - - 16 24 - - - - 24 29 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 22 - - 18 48
29 BAUMGARTNER Kurt
WSC Aflenz
1965 211 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 36 50 NIZ - - - - - - 26 14 - - - - 20 36
30 FRANK Klaus
SV Gams
1963 201 - - - - - 26 NAS NAS NAS - - NAS NAS - - - - 26 29 32 16 32 40 - - - - - - - -
31 ROHR Erwin
Union St. Lambrecht
1972 193 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 24 36 22 36 32 - - 14 29 - - - -
32 ZINK Peter
USV St.Jakob i.W.
1975 191 - - - - - - - 29 16 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ - - - - - 32 50 - - 24 40
33 LAVNICK Paul
SC Alland
1958 172 - - - 7 4 - - 6 13 - - NAS NAS 8 14 13 22 16 22 20 10 - - 7 5 - - - - 5 NAS
34 LEITNER Franz
SC Altmünster
1968 156 13 12 - 12 9 - - - - 60 50 - - NIZ NAS - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
35 REISENAUER Otto
SV Schottwien
1958 155 - - - - - 22 45 12 14 - - - - - - 15 29 NAS NAS 18 - - - - - - - - - - -
36 WICHO Anton
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1967 154 - - - - - - - 18 26 - - 26 NAS 26 24 - - 18 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 GONAUS Franz
WSV Puchenstuben
1968 149 7 NIZ - - - 15 DIS 24 32 - - NAS 36 NIZ 20 - - - - DIS 15 - - - - - - - - - -
38 HABERL Robert
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1973 145 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 100 - - - - - -
38 HIRSCHLER Siegfried
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1966 145 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 40 - - DIS 32 DIS 29 - - - - 22 NIZ - - - -
40 SPITALER Hansjörg
WSV Hippach
1973 140 60 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 GUGL Reinhard
SC-Union Edelschrott
1965 138 - - - 20 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 26 - - 12 10 - - - - 16 32
42 KROBATH Jörg
B&B Frohnleiten
1972 134 - - - 32 18 32 36 - - - - - - 16 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 HEIDINGER Rainer
SK Gmunden
1965 131 DIS 5 - 6 5 - - - - 50 60 - - NIZ 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 SPIEGL Harald
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1967 126 - - - 10 6 - - 11 11 - - 24 20 11 12 - - - - - - - - 9 12 - - - - - -
45 FLECK Helfried
SC Göß
1969 124 - - - - - NIZ 29 13 20 - - - - - - - - 13 13 22 14 - - - - - - - - - -
46 BERTL Manfred
SCU Frankenfels
1971 117 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 45 32 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 FRÖWEIN Oliver
SV Breitenau
1966 115 - - - 11 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 18 - - 26 30
48 FAIST Winfried
SV Schottwien
1964 107 4 NAS - - - - - 3 4 - - - - 7 10 12 32 3 7 DIS 7 - - - - - - - - 6 12
49 PIRSTINGER Heimo
Union Ski Passail
1962 103 - - - 15 12 - - - - - - - - - - 16 NIZ - - - - - - 22 15 9 14 - - - -
50 LIPP Harald
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1954 97 - - - - - - - 8 12 - - - - - - 22 NIZ - - 16 NAS - - - - - - - - 13 26
51 GSTINIG Klaus
U.Oberlienz
1965 95 45 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 POSCH Martin
Union Fischbach
1975 95 - - - 16 NIZ - - 10 18 - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - - 18 DIS 8 9 16 NIZ - - - -
51 SPEER Josef
U Oberwang
1962 95 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 40 11 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 HEILING Josef
Union Mönichwald
1969 90 - - - - - - - 14 15 - - - - - - - - 20 - DIS 20 - - - - 10 11 - - - -
54 ORASCH Gerhard
UNION Klagenfurt
1962 90 - - - - - - - - - 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56 STICKLER Karl
WSV Puchberg
1967 89 - - - - - - - 5 0 - - 11 13 2 6 9 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 18
57 PECK Markus
UKS-AMS Wien
1965 88 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 24 - - 32 32 - - - - - -
57 RAFFELSBERGER Franz
USC Grünau
1962 88 - - - - - 18 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 20 - - - -
59 KOTHLEITNER Peter
SV Gams
1964 85 - - - - - 20 NAS NAS NAS - - NAS NAS 12 NIZ - - 6 9 - - 20 18 - - - - - - - -
60 AUER Christian
SC Alland
1962 82 - - - NIZ 7 - - - - - - 18 16 9 NIZ - - 7 14 NIZ 11 - - - - - - - - - -
61 DERFLINGER Robert
SC Reindlmühl
1975 79 9 9 - 4 1 NAS NAS - - - - 16 14 6 3 - - - - DIS 6 - - - - 11 NIZ - - - -
62 PÖTTINGER Bernhard
SC Elsbethen
1965 76 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 24 - - - - - -
63 OBERAUER Josef
SK Annaberg
1959 72 36 36 - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
64 DOBERNIK Thomas
SC Gerlitze
1969 69 11 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 22 - - - - - - - -
64 GARSTENAUER Günther
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1966 69 - - - NIZ 2 13 22 - - - - NAS NAS NIZ 11 - - 10 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
64 MAGNET Christian
SC St. Michael
1969 69 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 29 - - - - - - - -
67 PINKEL Thomas
SV Schottwien
1965 65 - - - 8 8 - - 9 9 - - - - 5 2 - - 15 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - 9 -
68 KÖCK Albert
B&B Frohnleiten
1960 56 3 4 - - - 7 18 - - - - - - - - 7 NIZ - - 12 5 - - - - - - - - - -
68 NUSSBAUMER Hermann
SC Reindlmühl
1956 56 15 14 - 14 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
70 THEUERMANN Erich
SC St. Michael
1962 53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 24 - - - - - - - -
71 KAUFMANN Johann
ESKA Wels
1958 52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 13 13 13 - - - -
71 SEMELIKER Josef
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1966 52 - - - - - - - 7 10 - - - - - - - - 9 8 - - - - 11 7 NAS NAS - - - -
73 KROPF Thomas
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1972 51 - - - - - - - - - - - 22 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
74 LEITNER Josef
U. Mauer
1954 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 11 0 0 3 14 0 0 - - - - - - 6 4 - - - -
74 RUESCH Martin
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1969 50 - - - - - - - 0 NIZ - - 10 12 - - 6 18 1 3 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
74 WEBERSINKE Ralph
SC Salzburg
1967 50 24 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77 SCHAUB Günter
SC GREINSFURTH
1965 49 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15 0 9 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 10 - - - -
78 AICHINGER Josef
WSV Trattenbach
1970 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
79 RUSPEKHOFER Kurt
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1963 43 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - 14 18 4 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
80 BLASSNEGGER Juergen
SC St. Michael
1971 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 20 - - - - - - - -
81 WOLF Martin
USC Grünau
1971 40 - - - - - 14 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
82 FLADL Manfred
WSC Aflenz
1966 39 - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - 18 NIZ - - - - - - 10 11 - - - - - -
83 GRASPEUNTNER Franz
Skiteam Bodyform
1969 38 18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
83 SZERENCSITS Martin
USK Güssing
1972 38 - - - - - - - 0 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 22
85 LÖDL Manfred
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1964 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 20 2 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
86 KORNBERGER Gottfried
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1958 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 24
86 SCHACHERMAYER Alfred
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1974 35 - - - DIS 11 24 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88 FASTNER Rene
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1969 34 - - - - - - - 2 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 14
89 BERGSCHOBER Reinhard
SU Abtenau
1967 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
90 RINNER Manfred
Union Ski Passail
1962 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 16 - - - -
91 JAHN Rene
WSV Niklasdorf
1968 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15 - - - - - - - -
91 RETTENEGGER Ernst
K.S.C.
1960 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 16 - - - - - - - -
91 SCHEUCHEL Martin
SV St. Georgen/R
1963 30 - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 TALOS Roland
SC Neudörfl
1968 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 DIS NAS NAS NAS NAS - - 4 10
91 TEMM Kurt
SC Salzstiegl
1967 30 - - - - - 10 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - NIZ NAS - - - -
96 KOLLER Karl-Heinz
SC Grafenschachen
1964 28 - - - - - - - 4 2 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - 2 6
97 DAMHOFER Norbert
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1963 27 - - - NIZ NAS NAS NAS - - - - NAS NAS NIZ 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 16
97 KAISER Wilhelm
U Bad Leonfelden
1957 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 20
97 KIENDLER Alfred
WSV Schladming
1955 27 14 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
97 KREIMER Günter
Union SV Heilbrunn
1967 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 10 NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - -
97 SILLER Josef
Skiteam Bodyform
1963 27 12 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
97 ZECHMEISTER Kurt
SV Schottwien
1963 27 - - - - - 11 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
103 EBENBICHLER Marco
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1975 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
103 PAULUS Walter
SC Reindlmühl
1963 26 26 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
103 TALKER Wolfgang
SC St. Michael
1966 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 14 - - - - - - - -
106 KIESLINGER Karl
SC Krusdorf/Berg
1959 25 2 NIZ - NAS NAS 5 NAS 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - 11 NIZ - - - - 3 3 - - - -
106 KRAMMER Harald
Union Oberwölz
1956 25 6 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
106 LUEGER Günter
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
1960 25 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - 4 6 NIZ NIZ - - - - 7 8 - - - -
106 SONNLEITNER Christian
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1961 25 - - - 5 0 12 NAS - - - - - - 0 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
110 BENEDIKT Johann
SC Deutschfeistritz
1961 23 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 - - 10 13 - - - - - - - -
110 HEIHS Christian
WSV Payerbach
1974 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 8 - - - - NIZ NAS - - - -
112 BRANDL Werner
SC Gai
1967 22 - - - NAS 0 8 14 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
113 BOGENREITER Josef
ASKÖ NF Enns
1966 21 - - - - - 6 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
113 GUTENTHALER Gerhard
WSV Gutenbrunn
1962 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
113 KNAUDER Albin
SC St. Michael
1959 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 12 - - - - - - - -
113 PICHLER Bernd
Union Ski Passail
1967 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 9 - - - -
113 VASILJEVIC Alexander
SC Stattegg
1969 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 10 - - - - - - - -
113 ZAISSENBERGER Johann
WSV Tauplitz
1965 21 NAS NAS - - - - - 1 5 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - 8 7 - - - -
119 KAGER Manfred
SV Rechberg
1970 20 - - - 3 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 4 - - - - - - - - - -
119 MAYRHOFER Josef
TSU Allerheiligen
1952 20 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 7 NIZ 0 0 1 12 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
121 EIDLER Gerald
SC Neudörfl
1969 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 11 NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - -
121 KÜHHAS Ferdinand
TSU Allerheiligen
1961 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
121 THIEL Hermann
SC Stattegg
1961 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 DIS - - 1 5 - - - -
121 WIESINGER Josef
U Bad Leonfelden
1961 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 6 - - 0 8
125 GAUGES Wolfgang
SC Ottnang
1975 18 10 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
126 REISS Rudolf
SCU Frankenfels
1968 17 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 8 9 0 NIZ - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
127 LAMERANA Martin
SC GREINSFURTH
1974 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 13 NIZ 3 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
128 JANTSCHER Erich
SV Rechberg
1953 15 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - 9 NAS - - - - 4 2 - - - -
128 KARRER Rudolf
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1965 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 15 - - - -
128 PICHLER Markus
SV Schottwien
1967 15 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - DIS 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0
128 STEINDL Wolfgang
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß
1961 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 4
128 WUTZL Leopold
SCU Frankenfels
1962 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 13 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - - -
133 WILLINGSHOFER Hannes
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 8 - - - - - -
133 ZÖHRER Uwe
WSV Oberaich
1970 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 HUBMANN Peter
SC Gai
1962 12 - - - 9 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
136 ASSIGAL Robert
SV St.Marein/Lor.
1970 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
136 KÖTTL Hermann
SK Attnang-Puchheim
1955 11 5 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
136 PRINZ Hermann
Union St.Kathrein/H.
1964 11 - - - 1 0 - - 0 0 - - NAS NAS - - - - 0 - 10 NAS - - - - - - - - - -
139 PORSCH Dieter
SC Salzstiegl
1957 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - 8 2 - - - - - - - - - -
140 KOHLHAUSER Bernd
Union Ski Passail
1969 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 3 2 NIZ - - - -
140 WALTER Gernot
NF- Reichraming
1972 9 - - - - - 9 NIZ - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
140 WALZER Josef
SC Graz
1955 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - 5 4 - - - - - -
143 STEINDL Erich
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1973 7 - - - - - - - 0 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
144 TIEFENGRABER Andreas
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 6 - - - - - -
144 TOMRLE Roland
SV Schottwien
1964 6 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - 4 NIZ 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - 0 2
146 JUST Kurt
SK Lackenhof
1963 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
147 GLÜCK Gerald
ASC Wien
1954 4 1 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0
147 SCHICHO Josef
USC Mariensee
1954 4 - - - - - - - 0 3 - - - - - - - - 0 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
147 SPIELBICHLER Mario
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1966 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
150 BÜCHSENMEISTER Rudolf
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1958 3 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 0 NIZ 3 - - - - - - - - - -
150 MENCIGAR Fredi
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1974 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 NAS - - - - - -
152 LEITNER Kurt
ASKÖ NF Enns
1958 2 - - - 2 0 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
152 ROHRWECK Herbert
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1964 2 - - - NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - - NAS NAS NIZ NIZ - - 0 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
154 RICHTER Gerald
SC Neusiedl
1973 1 - - - 0 0 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - 0 1 - - 0 0
154 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511