Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 340 | (60) | 100 | 80 | (Gem) | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Hannah KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 290 | 80 | 60 | 100 | (Gem) | 50 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Katharina STROBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2003 | 230 | (45) | 50 | 60 | (Gem) | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Lara BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 230 | 100 | 80 | 50 | (Gem) | NIZ | (DIS) |
5 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 200 | (NAS) | NIZ | (NIZ) | Gem | 100 | 100 |
6 |
Yvonne REITER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 95 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | (Gem) | NIZ | (DIS) |
7 |
Magdalena ZILLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 40 | 40 | - | - | Gem | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rupert RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 400 | 100 | 100 | (60) | (Gem) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Philipp LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 340 | 80 | (80) | 100 | (Gem) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Thomas SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 220 | 50 | (NIZ) | 80 | (Gem) | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Tobias RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 220 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | (Gem) | 60 | 40 |
5 |
Gerald FEISER
SU Abtenau |
2003 | 190 | 45 | (NIZ) | 50 | (Gem) | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Nicolas PUTZ
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 105 | NAS | - | - | Gem | 45 | 60 |
7 |
Lorenz SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
2003 | 40 | 40 | - | - | Gem | - | - |
8 |
Cornelius HASENBURGER
USV Rußbach |
2003 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 400 | 100 | 100 | (100) | (Gem) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Carina KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 250 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | (Gem) | 60 | 50 |
2 |
Victoria SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 250 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | (Gem) | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Julia ZILLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 190 | 50 | 50 | (DIS) | (Gem) | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Selina PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 400 | 100 | 100 | (100) | (Gem) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 300 | 80 | (50) | 60 | (Gem) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 255 | 50 | 80 | 80 | (Gem) | 45 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Lukas HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 186 | 40 | 36 | (NAS) | (Gem) | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Simon SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 154 | 32 | 32 | - | (Gem) | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Markus BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 145 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | (Gem) | 60 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Paul STRASSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 120 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - |
8 |
Jakob HEMALA
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 115 | 29 | NAS | 50 | (Gem) | 36 | - |
9 |
Lukas KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2002 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | Gem | - | - |
9 |
Stefan OBERKOFLER
USV Scheffau |
2002 | 45 | - | - | NAS | Gem | NIZ | 45 |
11 |
Leon LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina KRONREIF
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 320 | 80 | 100 | 60 | (Gem) | 80 | (60) |
2 |
Lisa KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2001 | 280 | NIZ | - | 100 | (Gem) | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 280 | 100 | NAS | 80 | (Gem) | (NAS) | 100 |
4 |
Laura GIMPL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 250 | 60 | 80 | 50 | (Gem) | 60 | (50) |
5 |
Lorena AUER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 205 | 50 | 60 | 45 | (Gem) | 50 | (NIZ) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 400 | 100 | 100 | (100) | (Gem) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 280 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (Gem) | - | 60 |
3 |
Lars SCHWARZL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 260 | 50 | 80 | (NIZ) | (Gem) | 50 | 80 |
4 |
David SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 170 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | (Gem) | (NAS) | 50 |
4 |
Julian IRNBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2001 | 170 | 45 | - | - | Gem | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Marco REITER
USV Scheffau |
2001 | 125 | 40 | NIZ | (NIZ) | (Gem) | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Andreas LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 60 | - | - | - | Gem | 60 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina DULLNIG
SU Abtenau |
2000 | 350 | - | 100 | 100 | (Gem) | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Katharina STEINBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 300 | 60 | (NIZ) | 80 | (Gem) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Diana MEISSNITZER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 260 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (Gem) | 60 | (45) |
4 |
Lena LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 240 | 50 | 80 | (NIZ) | (Gem) | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Viola PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 200 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | (Gem) | (NIZ) | 100 |
6 |
Nina SEETHALER
SU Abtenau |
2000 | 40 | NAS | - | NIZ | Gem | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils SCHWARZL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2000 | 380 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (Gem) | 100 | (60) |
2 |
Samuel PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 340 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (Gem) | (60) | 80 |
3 |
Felix SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 240 | 60 | (NIZ) | - | Gem | 80 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva-Maria DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 380 | 80 | - | 100 | (Gem) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Magdalena RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1998 | 290 | 50 | 100 | 80 | (Gem) | - | 60 |
3 |
Sabrina WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 260 | 100 | NIZ | (NAS) | (Gem) | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Magdalena EMESZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 140 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | Gem | (NAS) | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas STANGASSINGER
USV Scheffau |
1999 | 360 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | (Gem) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Tobias KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Florian WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 120 | 60 | NIZ | - | Gem | 60 | - |
4 |
Anton STRUBER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina NEUREITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 100 | NAS | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas WIEDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1995 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (Gem) | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Florian PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
1996 | 220 | - | 80 | 60 | Gem | 80 | - |
3 |
Michael LÖFFELBERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 200 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (Gem) | NIZ | (NAS) |
4 |
Alexander LINDENBAUER
SC Kuchl |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Christoph REITER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 RSL | 30.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Johannes SILLER
SC Kuchl |
1993 | 100 | - | - | - | Gem | 100 | NIZ |
1 |
Thomas LINDENBAUER
SC Kuchl |
1989 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Harald ERNST
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1989 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Georg BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |