KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 15/16

Spinner1_small
31 Athleten
Damen (1995 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 WIDMOSER Monika
SC Waidring
2000 640 100 80 80 - 80 100 100 - 100
2 FUCHS Lisa-Marie
SC Brixen / T
2001 560 80 100 100 80 60 60 - - 80
3 WIMMER Laura
SC Hochfilzen
2000 420 60 - 60 50 45 45 60 100 -
4 WIESMÜLLER Nina
K.S.C.
2002 410 45 60 45 40 (36) 40 40 80 60
5 ASTNER Nina
USC Itter
2000 360 - - - 100 100 80 80 - -
6 KNEZEVIC Valerija
K.S.C.
2001 326 40 50 50 36 32 (26) 29 60 29
7 ERHARTER Theresa
SK Hopfgarten
2002 291 29 - 32 60 50 50 50 20 -
8 KOIDL Anna
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 237 36 45 16 14 16 (13) 15 45 50
9 TSCHURTSCHENTALER Nadine
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 231 24 29 (16) 26 20 24 32 36 40
10 LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003 226 (13) 18 36 15 24 36 36 29 32
11 KAPELLER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 224 32 40 32 (13) 13 15 20 50 22
12 RIESER Michaela
SC Brixen / T
2002 223 26 32 26 29 26 20 24 40 (15)
13 PEER Livia
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 197 18 - 22 22 14 32 22 22 45
14 SCHWAIGER Franziska
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 164 - 16 24 24 29 29 10 32 -
15 ASCHER Anna
SC Westendorf
2003 155 20 36 20 12 11 (11) 12 26 18
16 RIEDMANN Theresa
SK Hopfgarten
1999 142 - - 13 45 40 18 26 - -
17 GOSSNER Greta
SC Westendorf
2003 139 14 20 (10) 20 18 16 16 24 11
18 STEINBACHER Teresa
SC St.Johann / T
2002 129 - 24 13 16 12 14 14 - 36
19 OBERMOSER Daniela
SC Jochberg
2003 118 15 26 11 10 (9) 12 13 18 13
20 TYSZKIEWICZ Olga
K.S.C.
2000 91 - - 9 18 15 10 11 14 14
21 ZWICKNAGL Sophie
K.S.C.
2000 82 - - - - - 22 45 15 -
22 WALLNER Johanna
SC Fieberbrunn
2000 78 - - - 32 22 - - - 24
23 HECHENBERGER Ursula
SC Jochberg
2003 77 22 15 14 - - - - - 26
24 WIDMOSER Viktoria
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 73 12 - 40 11 10 - - - -
25 WINKLER Alexandra
SC Waidring
2001 54 - - - - - - 18 16 20
26 WIDAUER Viktoria
SC Brixen / T
2001 50 50 - - - - - - - -
27 POTHOVEN Ijsel
K.S.C.
2001 40 - 22 - - - - - - 18
28 LECHNER Laura
SC Waidring
2002 28 16 - - - - - - - 12
29 REHBICHLER Larissa
SC Westendorf
2000 18 - - 18 - - - - - -
30 OSL Laura
SC Westendorf
2000 8 - - 8 - - - - - -
31 SCHNEIDER Laura
SC St.Johann / T
2002 7 - - 7 - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
50 Athleten
Herren (1995 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.01
SL
6.02
SL
7.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
13.03
PSL
          
1 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 700 100 100 - 100 100 100 100 - 100
2 RIEDMANN Nicolas
SK Hopfgarten
2001 590 60 50 100 80 80 (50) 80 80 60
3 JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001 368 45 60 36 36 45 (4) 36 60 50
4 AUFSCHNAITER Anton
SC Jochberg
2000 350 50 - - 6 40 80 45 100 29
5 ENDSTRASSER Rene
SC St.Johann / T
2000 312 80 - 60 - 36 40 60 - 36
6 ENDSTRASSER Felix
SC Waidring
2003 299 29 80 26 13 (12) 29 32 50 40
7 ERLER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 295 22 45 80 50 32 14 26 - 26
8 STEINDL Tobias
K.S.C.
2001 243 40 26 32 (14) 20 45 24 40 16
9 MARKSTEINER Felix
SC Westendorf
2002 232 32 - 45 45 60 - - - 50
10 GRUBER Matthias
K.S.C.
2002 231 13 36 - 40 29 - 50 45 18
11 PÖLL Christoph
K.S.C.
2003 229 20 - 40 24 13 36 40 32 24
12 HOFER Nicolas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 207 24 22 50 29 18 20 20 24 -
13 LEITNER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 180 16 24 (4) 20 14 24 14 36 32
14 ENDSTRASSER Hannes
SC Waidring
2002 170 - 32 22 11 22 32 29 - 22
15 HÖLZL Christian
USC Itter
2002 145 14 29 - 16 24 26 15 14 7
15 NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 145 - 15 26 22 26 - 18 26 12
17 HAAS Lukas
SC Kelchsau
1999 134 - - - 29 11 60 5 29 -
18 FRICK Johannes
SC Hochfilzen
2003 131 26 40 29 18 18 - - - -
19 SCHERMER Tobias
SC Brixen / T
1998 130 - - - 80 50 - - - -
20 SIEBERER Hannes
SK Hopfgarten
2002 117 (8) 18 15 10 10 22 13 16 13
21 PIRNBACHER Florian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2000 116 36 - - - - - - - 80
22 HÖLZL Niklas
SC Kelchsau
2003 99 15 - 14 9 4 3 22 18 14
23 WIEDNER Lukas
K.S.C.
2002 83 18 - - 32 - 18 - - 15
24 STEINDL Daniel
K.S.C.
2003 73 - 14 9 3 7 13 11 15 1
25 WÖRGÖTTER David
SC St.Johann / T
2002 63 9 20 - 12 - - - 22 0
26 MAUERLECHNER Mathias
SC Jochberg
2003 62 5 12 12 8 9 - 10 - 6
27 LINTHALER Ernst
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 54 6 11 7 0 0 7 - 13 10
28 POCKENAUER Kevin
SC Kelchsau
2003 53 4 9 10 2 0 8 9 11 -
29 WIMMER Mario
SC Hochfilzen
2002 50 - - 20 15 15 - - - -
30 MILLINGER Nick
SC St.Johann / T
2002 49 11 - 11 4 2 5 7 - 9
31 MACULAN Alfonso
SV Reith
2002 48 - - 6 7 8 15 12 - -
32 ZELGER Hannes
SC Waidring
2003 44 - 13 16 0 6 - 4 - 5
33 HILD Tassilo
SV Reith
2003 42 - - - 5 5 16 16 - -
34 TRAUSMUTH Fabio
SC St.Johann / T
2002 40 - - - - - - - 20 20
35 RAINER Martin
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 38 - 16 9 0 0 9 2 - 2
36 ZWICKNAGL Peter
K.S.C.
2003 33 - - - 1 3 11 8 10 -
37 TRAGER Lukas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2003 27 7 - - - - - - 9 11
38 KLINGLER Moritz
K.S.C.
2002 26 - - - - - 12 6 - 8
39 SUTTNER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
1999 19 - - 5 0 1 10 3 - -
40 WIDMOSER Klaus
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2000 18 - - 18 - - - - - -
41 ENGEL Julian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 15 - - - 0 0 - 0 12 3
42 BENEDICT Nicolaus
SV Reith
2000 13 - - 13 - - - - - -
43 LANG Daniel
SK Going
2002 12 12 - - - - - 0 - -
44 ASSMUS Ludwig
SV Reith
2003 11 - 8 3 0 0 - - - -
45 CZERNIN Ferdinand
SV Reith
2003 10 - 10 - - 0 - - - -
45 SEEBER Maximilian
SC St.Johann / T
2003 10 10 - - - - - - - -
47 SCHNEIDER Sebastian
SK Hopfgarten
2002 8 - 7 1 0 0 - - - -
48 HABELER Sebastian
SC Jochberg
2002 6 - - - - - 6 0 - -
49 WALLNER Matthias
SC Hochfilzen
2003 4 - - - - - - - - 4
50 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Christian
SK Going
2003 3 - - 2 - - - 1 - -
50 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511