KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 15/16

Spinner1_small
18 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 HUBER Klara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 660 100 (DIS) 80 60 80 60 80 100 100
2 RIML Nicole
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 565 45 DIS 60 80 100 100 100 (NIZ) 80
3 HÖRL Sarah
SC Brixen / T
2008 450 40 80 45 100 50 50 40 (40) 45
4 HAUSER Denise
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 372 60 60 36 45 36 (29) 50 45 40
5 PALL Marie
SC Westendorf
2008 371 80 100 (NIZ) 32 32 32 45 26 24
6 RAPPL Amelia
SK Hopfgarten
2008 320 50 DIS 26 (NIZ) 60 45 60 50 29
7 MÜHLBERGER Jasmin
SC Kössen
2008 236 26 50 40 29 - 36 - 29 26
8 HILD Feline
SV Reith
2008 190 - - 50 - - 80 - 60 -
9 FLATSCHER Marie
SC Waidring
2008 160 - DIS 100 NAS - - - - 60
10 WINKLER Selina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 138 32 DIS DIS - DIS 26 - 80 DIS
11 ZEHENTNER Veronika
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 130 22 - - 36 40 - - NAS 32
12 STOLZLECHNER Lena
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 124 29 - - 50 45 - - - -
13 GSCHWENDTNER Anna
SK Going
2008 96 - - 24 - - 40 - 32 -
14 HIRNSBERGER Laura
SC St.Johann / T
2008 94 36 - 22 NAS - - - - 36
15 HOFER Stella
SK Going
2008 72 - - 32 40 - NIZ - - -
16 LANG Johanna
SK Going
2008 65 - - 29 - - - - 36 -
17 KRÖSS Anja
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 50 - - - - - - - - 50
18 ZASS Lisa
SC Westendorf
2008 24 24 - - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 WEBER Quirin
SV Reith
2008 720 - 80 100 60 100 100 100 100 80
2 FUCHS Samuel
SK Hopfgarten
2008 572 50 100 (NIZ) 32 80 50 80 80 100
3 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 351 29 (29) 40 36 45 45 60 60 36
4 SALCHER Silvan
SC St.Johann / T
2008 338 32 40 NAS 100 60 80 NAS 26 -
5 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 333 36 26 60 50 (DIS) 40 36 45 40
5 TÖNIG Thomas
SC St.Johann / T
2008 333 50 32 50 80 36 DIS 45 40 (NAS)
7 KÖCK Raphael
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 332 60 60 36 (29) 32 36 40 36 32
8 NADERHIRN Erwin
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 308 20 50 22 45 50 26 50 (DIS) 45
9 GÜNTHER Paul
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 264 100 DIS 24 24 24 - - 32 60
10 FOIDL Fabian
SC Waidring
2008 250 40 45 26 26 26 29 29 - 29
11 PLETZER Luca
SK Hopfgarten
2008 225 26 24 32 40 29 (22) 24 24 26
12 WEIHS Matthias
SC St.Johann / T
2008 224 NAS 36 80 - NAS 32 26 - 50
13 ARNOLD Leopold
K.S.C.
2008 182 - - - NIZ 40 60 32 50 -
14 MAYRL Adrian
SC Hochfilzen
2008 128 22 DIS DIS 22 20 18 - 22 24
15 BELLINGER Jakob
SC Kössen
2008 93 24 DIS 45 - - 24 DIS DIS -
15 HOLAUS Sebastian
SC Brixen / T
2008 93 - - 29 NAS 22 20 22 NAS NAS
17 FUCHS Jonas
USC Itter
2008 80 80 - - - - - - - -
18 FILZER Christian
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 29 - - - - - - - 29 -
18 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 SEISENBACHER Johanna
SC St.Johann / T
2007 780 (80) 100 100 100 80 100 100 100 100
2 SEISENBACHER Sanja
SC St.Johann / T
2007 680 100 80 (45) 80 100 80 80 80 80
3 FUCHS Nelly
SK Hopfgarten
2007 445 (26) 45 50 60 60 60 60 60 50
4 STEINER Mona
SC St.Johann / T
2007 390 50 50 (16) 40 50 45 50 45 60
5 PEER Eva
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 319 36 - 80 50 45 36 36 - 36
6 HUTTER Anna
SC St.Johann / T
2007 294 40 60 40 45 (DIS) NIZ 29 40 40
7 GRÜNER Viktoria
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 292 32 40 29 36 36 29 40 50 (26)
8 STIRBAN Chaya
K.S.C.
2007 268 - 36 26 29 40 40 32 36 29
9 BUCHER Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2007 229 - DIS 60 NAS NAS 50 45 29 45
10 RESCH Madlen
SC Jochberg
2007 198 - 26 32 22 26 24 26 24 18
11 FOIDL Elena
K.S.C.
2007 174 24 - 15 24 29 26 18 22 16
12 PEER Julia
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 168 22 - 24 32 24 20 24 - 22
13 HALLER Alina
SC Jochberg
2007 155 - - 36 26 DIS 32 20 26 15
14 FEINER Lisa
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 131 16 DIS 18 18 32 18 16 (NIZ) 13
14 LINTHALER Lena
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 131 NAS 24 DIS 16 (DIS) 13 22 32 24
16 SCHMIDT-MOLL Rosa
K.S.C.
2007 110 60 - NAS 14 20 - - 16 -
17 ACHHORNER Leoni
SC Kössen
2007 99 20 32 20 - - 12 - 15 -
18 RIESER Romy
SC Brixen / T
2007 92 - - 14 13 18 15 DIS 18 14
19 LANZINGER Hannah
SC Kelchsau
2007 87 45 NAS 22 20 - NAS - - -
20 ZEHENTNER Sandra
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 83 29 - - 12 22 - - NAS 20
21 FOIDL Johanna
SC Kössen
2007 70 15 29 - - - 14 - NAS 12
22 SCHWEIGER Angelina
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 54 18 - - - - 22 - 14 -
23 ATTENSAM Philippa
K.S.C.
2007 32 - - - - - - - - 32
24 STÖCKL Eva
SC Brixen / T
2007 31 - - NAS 15 NAS 16 NIZ NAS NAS
25 LIEBINGER-KLINGLER Verena
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 20 - - - - - - - 20 -
25 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 HINTERSEER Felix
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 740 60 100 100 (NIZ) 100 80 100 100 100
2 EXENBERGER Christian
SC St.Johann / T
2007 460 45 80 50 80 60 (36) 60 40 45
3 ZIMMERMANN Fabio
SC St.Johann / T
2007 441 100 45 40 100 45 45 50 (NAS) 16
4 WIDMOSER Josef
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 427 24 (DIS) 80 36 50 32 45 80 80
5 STEIGER Lorenz Josef
SC Waidring
2007 385 40 50 (NIZ) 60 80 50 29 50 26
6 BACHLER Noah
SC Jochberg
2007 363 29 22 60 50 22 100 40 (NIZ) 40
7 WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007 284 32 29 7 (DIS) NIZ 26 80 60 50
8 DICKSON-TURNER Lorenz
SC Westendorf
2007 221 11 26 36 40 24 40 20 24 (11)
9 PARTEL Johannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 216 - 20 29 15 26 18 36 36 36
10 FUCHS Matteo
SC Westendorf
2007 190 26 (NIZ) 26 26 29 24 24 22 13
11 FELLER Martin
USC Itter
2007 189 NAS 32 24 NIZ 40 29 32 (NAS) 32
12 SEISL Paul
SC Waidring
2007 180 50 40 45 45 - - - - -
13 CRETTAZ Jakob
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 173 9 60 NIZ 29 36 15 - - 24
14 HERBERT Tim
K.S.C.
2007 162 14 - 9 NAS - 60 18 32 29
15 STROBL Simon
SC Brixen / T
2007 153 (8) 24 11 14 20 10 26 26 22
16 FUSCHLBERGER Maximilian
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 146 36 36 14 (NIZ) 13 7 14 16 10
17 SCHROTT Julian
SV Erpfendorf
2007 135 18 18 32 20 18 14 - - 15
18 FUCHS Matthias
SC Westendorf
2007 132 80 - - 24 - - 10 18 -
19 SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 123 - 15 16 12 14 6 - - 60
20 VITZTHUM David
SC Waidring
2007 111 10 13 20 11 32 5 - - 20
21 MARGREITER Benedikt
SK Hopfgarten
2007 110 15 NAS 22 32 DIS 16 13 (DIS) 12
22 HUMML Niki
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 107 - DIS 12 13 12 8 15 29 18
23 HAUSER Maximilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 106 20 14 15 - - 12 - 45 -
24 VORDERWINKLER Jakob
SC Westendorf
2007 101 13 16 (NIZ) 10 16 9 16 13 8
25 SODER Kilian
SC St.Johann / T
2007 94 - NAS 10 16 15 11 22 20 -
26 FÜRHAPTER Paul
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 80 12 - 13 22 NIZ DIS 12 12 9
27 KRIMBACHER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 70 16 - 18 DIS - 22 - 14 -
28 ZASS Julian
SC Westendorf
2007 50 22 - 8 9 - - 11 - -
29 HAIDACHER Paul
K.S.C.
2007 42 - - - - - 13 - 15 14
30 GOESS-SAURAU Simeon
SC Jochberg
2007 20 - - - - - 20 - - -
31 SIEBERER Felix
SK Hopfgarten
2007 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
32 KLAMPFER Markus Andre
SK Going
2007 11 - - - - - - - 11 -
33 GOSSNER Theo
SC Westendorf
2007 8 - - NAS 8 - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 PÖLL Simona
K.S.C.
2006 760 100 100 100 60 100 100 100 (DIS) 100
2 ENTLEITNER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2006 488 (20) 50 60 100 36 32 80 50 80
3 RIESER Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2006 455 45 80 80 50 40 50 50 (DIS) 60
4 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 431 80 (NIZ) DIS 26 80 80 15 100 50
5 WALTER Anna
SC Westendorf
2006 390 40 45 45 (DIS) 60 40 60 60 40
6 HAAS Helena
SC Kelchsau
2006 286 26 60 50 29 22 (15) 36 45 18
7 TAFERNER Nina
K.S.C.
2006 249 24 - - 32 32 45 - 80 36
8 CRISTELOTTI Angelina
K.S.C.
2006 215 - - 40 40 45 NAS 32 29 29
9 GASSER Selina
WSV Kirchdorf
2006 213 36 22 - 20 18 29 20 36 32
10 HUBER Emma
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 209 50 (DIS) 29 13 26 22 29 20 20
11 WEIGL Eva Sophie
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 208 60 36 - 12 12 14 26 24 24
12 SCHWAIGER Paula
SK Going
2006 196 15 26 36 (DIS) 29 11 45 18 16
13 VON WULFFEN Pauline
SV Reith
2006 190 - - - 80 50 60 - - -
14 HARASSER Malena
SC St.Johann / T
2006 179 32 32 20 16 DIS - 40 26 13
15 FELLER Anna
USC Itter
2006 163 NAS 40 32 45 20 NAS NAS (NAS) 26
16 PALL Klara
SC Westendorf
2006 156 29 24 18 11 (9) 26 22 14 12
17 BRENNER Heidi
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 139 - - - 18 15 NAS 24 32 50
17 GLASSMANN Fini
SC Kössen
2006 139 12 29 24 14 (10) 18 18 13 11
19 KRIMBACHER Eva
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 120 22 - NIZ 22 - 36 - 40 -
20 RAPPL Alisha
SK Hopfgarten
2006 118 16 16 22 24 11 13 16 NAS -
21 EGGER Paula Maria
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 86 - 18 - 15 13 12 13 - 15
22 ASCHENBRENNER Ebba
SV Reith
2006 70 - - - 36 14 20 - - -
23 FALATOVA Natalia
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 69 11 DIS - - - - 14 22 22
24 KERNMAIER Karla
SC St.Johann / T
2006 61 14 - - - 16 16 - 15 -
25 STEMBERGER Helena
K.S.C.
2006 54 - - - - - 24 - 16 14
26 FUCHS Lilly
K.S.C.
2006 50 - NAS 26 NAS 24 - - - -
27 HÖLZL Jana
SC Kelchsau
2006 28 18 - - 10 - - - DIS -
28 HÖLLWARTH Livia
SC St.Johann / T
2006 21 14 - - - 7 - - - -
29 MAMMET Leonore
SC Kössen
2006 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
30 BERGER Viktoria
SC St.Johann / T
2006 18 10 - - - 8 - - DIS -
31 LECHNER Anna Lena
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 12 - - - - - NIZ - 12 -
31 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 660 NAS 80 100 (NIZ) 80 100 100 100 100
2 PLETZER Fabian
SK Hopfgarten
2006 640 80 60 (DIS) 100 100 80 80 80 60
3 KNEZEVIC Rikard
K.S.C.
2006 442 12 45 80 (DIS) 60 60 60 45 80
4 BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 439 24 100 60 (13) 45 50 50 60 50
5 GUNSCHL Tomy
SC Hochfilzen
2006 420 100 40 (NIZ) 80 40 36 45 50 29
6 FUCHS Johannes
SC Brixen / T
2006 317 40 36 40 60 50 (20) 26 29 36
7 LARCHER Valentin
SC St.Johann / T
2006 299 (13) 50 36 22 26 45 40 40 40
8 HAUSER Niklas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2006 291 50 (6) 45 50 29 16 20 36 45
9 HIRZINGER Martin
SC Westendorf
2006 217 22 32 32 40 22 20 29 20 (18)
10 TÖNIG Luis
SC St.Johann / T
2006 211 36 29 - 24 36 22 24 18 22
11 WALLNER Tobias
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 210 26 20 29 (DIS) 32 15 32 32 24
12 GUTENSOHN Lino
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 201 32 22 15 32 18 24 36 22 (15)
13 DVORAK Sebastian
K.S.C.
2006 191 45 15 26 36 15 32 16 (NIZ) 6
14 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Tobias
SK Going
2006 179 - 18 24 26 NAS 40 15 24 32
15 SCHMIDT-MOLL Linus
K.S.C.
2006 159 60 - 18 29 20 32 - NAS -
16 OBERHAUSER Florian
SC Jochberg
2006 155 29 26 50 45 NIZ 5 - - -
17 DANZL Lukas
SC Jochberg
2006 115 18 24 16 14 (8) 12 13 9 9
18 FUCHS Jakob
USC Itter
2006 111 20 - - 18 24 13 24 NAS 12
19 LEITNER-HÖLZL Luis
SC Westendorf
2006 106 10 13 20 16 13 10 10 14 (10)
20 WIESER Alexander
SK Going
2006 93 16 11 NIZ NIZ 12 14 14 26 -
21 WEBER Leopold
SV Reith
2006 92 - 10 13 20 14 11 7 12 5
22 OBERMOSER Jakob
K.S.C.
2006 82 11 - NAS 9 16 26 12 - 8
23 HOPFEN Ferdinand
SV Reith
2006 78 - 14 22 DIS 11 9 9 13 -
24 BERINGER Malon
SV Reith
2006 71 - 16 NAS 15 NAS - 11 16 13
25 HAAS Julian
SC Brixen / T
2006 63 - 8 11 7 9 6 8 10 4
26 TRIXL Stefan
SC Hochfilzen
2006 62 7 9 14 12 6 7 5 - 2
27 THEIS Maximilian
SC Westendorf
2006 58 8 - 10 10 5 - 18 7 -
28 KRIECHHAMMER Fabian
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 56 - - 12 11 7 DIS 4 11 11
29 KLETT Lennard
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 42 15 DIS 9 8 10 NAS - - -
30 HAINE Hugo
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 31 - - - - - - - 15 16
31 SINNESBERGER Simon
SC St.Johann / T
2006 28 9 7 DIS NAS NAS - 6 6 -
32 ILIUS Louis
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2006 26 - - - - - - - - 26
33 TRETNER Thomas
K.S.C.
2006 22 14 NAS NAS - - - - 8 0
34 FRITZ Vincent
SC Kössen
2006 21 - 12 NAS - - 8 - NAS 1
35 ILIUS Leon
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2006 20 - - - - - - - - 20
36 GASTEIGER Lukas
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2006 14 - - - - - - - - 14
37 FLATSCHER Matthias
SC Waidring
2006 7 - - - - - - - - 7
38 SCHREDER Tobias
SC Waidring
2006 3 - - - - - - - - 3
38 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 MILLINGER Lisa
SC St.Johann / T
2005 585 100 DIS 100 100 100 45 100 40 -
2 SCHRATZBERGER Sarah
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 507 32 50 60 (32) 60 80 80 100 45
3 RINGS-WANNER Valentina
K.S.C.
2005 500 60 DIS 80 80 80 100 DIS (NIZ) 100
4 MITAS Alina
SC St.Johann / T
2005 475 50 100 60 45 50 40 (DIS) 50 80
5 ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005 441 40 80 40 36 45 (32) 60 80 60
6 STEINWENDER Christina
SC St.Johann / T
2005 355 80 (NAS) 45 40 40 50 DIS 60 40
7 SELZLE Ann-Marie
K.S.C.
2005 342 - 60 36 50 36 60 50 NIZ 50
8 FOIDL Lea
K.S.C.
2005 272 45 - 29 26 32 29 40 45 26
9 STEINER Julia
SC St.Johann / T
2005 240 36 - 26 24 26 22 45 32 29
10 WALLNER Emma
SC Hochfilzen
2005 230 26 45 32 29 - 26 - 36 36
11 PAPP Elisabeth
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 143 29 - - DIS 29 24 - 29 32
12 VON WULFFEN Theodora
SV Reith
2005 96 - - - 60 DIS 36 - - -
12 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 GEILER Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 548 (14) 100 29 100 50 29 60 80 100
2 FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005 512 45 32 50 (29) 60 100 45 100 80
3 HÖLZL Luka
SC Kelchsau
2005 451 100 60 32 50 100 40 (DIS) 24 45
4 NADERHIRN Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 342 24 24 80 40 45 NIZ 100 (NIZ) 29
5 BACHLER Nico
SC Jochberg
2005 331 12 80 100 80 DIS 9 50 DIS -
6 HUBER Sebastian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 328 36 50 26 (14) 36 36 24 60 60
7 RAINER Florian
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 321 (7) 36 24 45 80 32 40 40 24
8 RIML Christoph
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 300 26 45 60 24 (DIS) 50 NIZ 45 50
9 ROGL Maximilian
USC Itter
2005 289 32 22 45 60 32 (14) 29 29 40
10 HAUSER David
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 276 50 18 40 20 24 80 22 (NIZ) 22
11 HÖRL Marco
SC Brixen / T
2005 273 80 15 22 40 40 20 (14) 36 20
12 BUCHER Maximilian
SC Brixen / T
2005 218 20 14 20 (NAS) NAS 16 80 32 36
13 SEDLMAYR Quirin
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 191 NAS 40 11 18 (DIS) 24 32 50 16
14 VUCAK Luka
SV Reith
2005 183 - 29 18 16 NIZ 50 26 26 18
15 RAPPL Cayden
SK Hopfgarten
2005 164 29 8 (NIZ) 13 29 12 36 22 15
16 UNTERRAINER Paul
SC Hochfilzen
2005 149 8 DIS 36 32 15 26 - - 32
17 BRANDTNER Christoph
SC Waidring
2005 131 9 26 10 NAS - 60 NIZ DIS 26
18 OBWALLER Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 109 60 13 14 - 22 - - NAS -
19 BACHLER Sebastian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 106 13 20 - 26 DIS 13 20 NAS 14
20 KRACH Konstantin
SV Reith
2005 103 - 10 15 22 20 8 15 NIZ 13
21 BEHR Cedric
K.S.C.
2005 83 - NAS NIZ 11 13 10 18 20 11
22 REITER Heinrich
SV Reith
2005 82 - 5 13 15 16 7 16 NIZ 10
23 TRAGER Simon
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 79 22 6 9 - 12 - - 18 12
24 POTHOVEN Abel
K.S.C.
2005 73 16 9 NAS - 26 22 - - -
25 JOAST Vitus
SC St.Johann / T
2005 71 10 16 12 - 18 15 DIS - NAS
26 FROIDL Chris
SC St.Johann / T
2005 57 15 12 16 - 14 - - - -
27 FORSTENPOINTNER Laurenz
SC Waidring
2005 43 - NAS DIS 12 NIZ 6 NIZ 16 9
28 PROSSER Mathias
SC St.Johann / T
2005 40 40 - - - - - - - -
29 LECHNER Felix
SC St.Johann / T
2005 39 5 - - - 11 NIZ - 15 8
30 LECHNER Lukas
SC St.Johann / T
2005 38 3 - - - 10 4 - 14 7
31 GUGGELBERGER Richard
SC Brixen / T
2005 25 NAS 7 NAS - - 18 NAS NAS -
32 SEIBL Luca
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2005 18 18 - - - - - - - -
33 GOESS-SAURAU Zeno
SC Jochberg
2005 11 - - - - - 11 - - -
33 HOELZL Michael
SC Westendorf
2005 11 11 - - - - - NAS - -
33 MAYRL Alexander
SC Hochfilzen
2005 11 - 11 - - - - - - -
36 GRANDER Georg
SC St.Johann / T
2005 6 6 - - - - - - - -
37 MAYR-REISCH Justin
K.S.C.
2005 5 - - - - NAS 5 - - NAS
38 AUER Gebhard
SC Westendorf
2005 4 4 - - - - - - - -
38 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 ZASS Zoe
SC Westendorf
2004 640 (45) 80 80 60 100 100 80 80 60
2 GFÄLLER Angelina
SC Hochfilzen
2004 569 29 60 100 100 60 80 60 (NIZ) 80
3 MARGREITER Paula
SK Hopfgarten
2004 561 100 100 DIS 32 (DIS) 29 100 100 100
4 WECHSELBERGER Nina
SC Kelchsau
2004 490 50 50 60 80 80 60 50 60 (50)
5 JAKOB Lara - Christin
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 350 80 45 29 29 45 32 45 - 45
6 PLETZER Johanna
SC Jochberg
2004 338 26 40 50 50 50 (NIZ) 40 50 32
7 RIESER Rosalie
SC Brixen / T
2004 319 36 36 40 45 40 50 32 40 (29)
8 GUTENSOHN Lola Maya
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 317 60 32 36 40 32 (NIZ) 36 45 36
9 STRAIF Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2004 307 40 (29) 45 36 36 45 29 36 40
10 HAUSER Sophia
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 90 NAS - 24 - - 40 - 26 -
11 STEMBERGER Theresa
K.S.C.
2004 86 - - - - - 36 - 24 26
12 KLAUSNER Jasmin
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 64 NAS - 32 - - - - 32 -
13 UNTERRAINER Marie
SC Hochfilzen
2004 32 32 - - - - - - - -
14 HATSCHEK Stephanie
SV Reith
2004 29 - - - - - - - 29 -
15 LIPPITT Marie
SV Reith
2004 26 - - 26 - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.11
Tech
16.01
SL
30.01
CR
10.02
RSL
12.02
SL
20.02
CR
27.02
SL
28.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
          
1 WALLNER Tobias
SK Going
2004 521 29 36 80 (3) 100 100 100 40 36
2 PIRNBACHER Andreas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 486 80 50 40 40 50 26 (DIS) 100 100
3 TREICHL Manuel
SC Kelchsau
2004 465 15 80 50 60 80 80 60 (14) 40
4 KAUFMANN Christian
K.S.C.
2004 422 60 100 (NIZ) 36 6 NAS 80 80 60
5 ERLER Christoph
K.S.C.
2004 399 32 29 100 80 60 (13) 40 32 26
5 PÖLL Patrick
SC Westendorf
2004 399 36 22 45 100 (DIS) 36 50 60 50
7 RIEDMANN Christopher
SK Hopfgarten
2004 372 40 60 60 45 (NIZ) 45 32 45 45
8 ORTNER Christopher
WSV Schwendt
2004 347 50 32 10 60 (7) 50 36 29 80
9 SEEBER Benedikt
SC St.Johann / T
2004 276 100 26 32 4 45 40 29 NAS -
10 AIGNER Niklas
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 184 14 45 36 DIS 40 4 45 NIZ (NAS)
11 SCHWAIGER Samuel
SK Going
2004 161 24 (NIZ) 29 15 36 6 NIZ 36 15
12 STIRBAN Nicholas
K.S.C.
2004 145 - - 26 29 NIZ 32 22 16 20
13 COUTS Leon
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 133 22 24 8 13 36 16 NAS (NAS) 14
14 CRETTAZ Moritz
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 130 18 - - 32 29 29 - - 22
14 SCHMID Johannes
SC Kössen
2004 130 16 - - - 24 8 NIZ 50 32
16 EMBACHER Johannes
SK Hopfgarten
2004 119 - 7 20 20 22 15 DIS 24 11
17 DAXER Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 114 10 - DIS 9 13 20 18 26 18
18 BLASSNIGG Dominik
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 109 13 10 14 (NAS) 15 5 26 13 13
19 HACK Lasse
SC Kössen
2004 107 7 NIZ 22 16 20 18 24 NIZ (NIZ)
20 TYSZKIEWICZ Jan Georg
K.S.C.
2004 103 NAS 14 (NIZ) 22 12 11 12 20 12
21 ATTENSAM Nikolaus
K.S.C.
2004 89 - - - - - 60 - NIZ 29
22 FEINER David
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 85 5 18 24 12 26 NAS - - NAS
23 KARAKAS Denis
SC St.Johann / T
2004 82 22 - 12 7 16 NAS 15 10 -
24 POCKENAUER Daniel
SC Kelchsau
2004 79 11 12 11 (NIZ) 10 9 14 7 5
24 TAFERNER Julian
K.S.C.
2004 79 12 8 NAS 11 11 12 16 9 (NAS)
26 WEIHS Alexander
SC St.Johann / T
2004 78 NAS 20 - - NAS 24 10 - 24
27 HIRNSBERGER Sebastian
SC St.Johann / T
2004 76 45 - 13 8 - - - - 10
28 KARAMANCI Furkan
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 72 9 - 18 10 DIS NAS 20 15 NAS
29 BAUMGARTNER Lorenz
SC Kelchsau
2004 71 26 - 16 18 NAS - - 11 -
30 TRETNER Matthias
K.S.C.
2004 66 8 16 15 - - NIZ - 18 9
31 BULLINGA Josef
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 65 - 9 NAS 14 DIS 7 13 22 NAS
32 ASCHENBRENNER Alexis
SV Reith
2004 58 - - - 26 18 14 - - -
33 HOFER Leon
SC Kössen
2004 50 - 13 9 6 14 NAS - - 8
34 CZERNIN Konstantin
SV Reith
2004 46 - - - 24 NIZ 22 - NIZ -
34 ENDSTRASSER Kilian
SC Kössen
2004 46 6 40 - - - - - - -
36 KLOSTERMANN Max
SV Reith
2004 42 - - - DIS 8 10 11 6 7
37 NOTHEGGER Simon
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 32 - 11 - 5 - - - - 16
38 DANNER Mario
SC St.Johann / T
2004 23 - - - - 9 NIZ - 8 6
39 OSTERMEIER Leopold
SV Reith
2004 15 - 15 NAS NIZ NIZ NAS NAS NAS NAS
40 STAFFNER Sebastian
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 12 - - - - - - - 12 -
40 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511