Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.09 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena-Maria EHRHART
SK Landeck |
2002 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (60) |
2 |
Michelle SCHMID
SC See |
2003 | 580 | (32) | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Julia DUKANOVIC
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 450 | 80 | (45) | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Anna MATT
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 400 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (45) |
5 |
Alisea ALBER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 291 | 45 | (NAS) | 45 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 26 |
6 |
Nina ESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 259 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 29 | 32 | (NIZ) | 36 | 50 |
7 |
Celine ILLMER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 238 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 32 | - | 40 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Lena KÖHLE
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 237 | 40 | 50 | 26 | 45 | 36 | NIZ | (NAS) | 40 |
9 |
Sophie GANAHL
SC Ischgl |
2003 | 176 | - | 26 | 24 | 26 | - | 36 | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Johanna JEHLE
SK Kappl |
2003 | 157 | 26 | 32 | 22 | 24 | - | 29 | - | 24 |
11 |
Elena PEDROLINI
SK Nauders |
2003 | 154 | 24 | 40 | 29 | NAS | - | 32 | DIS | 29 |
12 |
Cristina LINNEBERG
SC See |
2003 | 112 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - |
13 |
Silke TURKO
SK Nauders |
2002 | 110 | 50 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ |
14 |
Selina JUEN
SC Galtür |
2003 | 46 | - | 24 | - | 22 | - | - | - | NAS |
15 |
Julia SONDEREGGER
SC Galtür |
2002 | 40 | - | 22 | - | 18 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.09 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco HÖLLRIGL
SPV Fiss |
2002 | 545 | 45 | 100 | (NAS) | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Philipp WOLF
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 510 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 50 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Thomas KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 490 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Leon Matteo RAICH
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 420 | 100 | (NIZ) | 50 | 80 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Johannes MONZ
SC Pfunds |
2003 | 410 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 40 | (40) |
6 |
Mathias STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 289 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 29 | 45 | (26) | 50 |
7 |
Elias DENK
SK Landeck |
2003 | 246 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 29 | (29) |
8 |
Martin KORBER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 240 | - | 36 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 24 | 36 |
9 |
Clemens RIETZLER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 161 | 32 | - | 20 | 24 | - | 29 | 32 | 24 |
10 |
Daniel MARK
SC Pfunds |
2003 | 158 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 29 | - | 26 | NAS | 26 |
11 |
Rene DEUTSCHMANN
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 148 | 24 | (DIS) | 18 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 18 |
12 |
Martin SCHILKRUT
SC See |
2002 | 134 | - | - | 29 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - |
13 |
Nico WUCHERER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 127 | - | NIZ | - | 22 | 36 | 24 | 45 | NIZ |
14 |
Simon ILLMER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 121 | 29 | - | 24 | NIZ | - | DIS | 36 | 32 |
15 |
Aurel FALCH
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 114 | - | NIZ | 16 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 22 |
16 |
Maximilian SCHEIBER
SK Landeck |
2003 | 82 | NAS | - | - | 18 | 26 | 20 | 18 | NAS |
17 |
Paul TÜRTSCHER
SC Galtür |
2002 | 72 | - | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 20 |
18 |
Markus FLUNGER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 68 | - | 32 | 36 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Julian MANGWETH
SK Nauders |
2003 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.09 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina KUPRIAN
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 420 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) |
2 |
Patricia OEG
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 390 | NAS | 60 | 45 | 45 | - | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Laura STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 340 | 100 | 80 | NAS | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
4 |
Szonja HOZMANN
SC See |
2001 | 320 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | NAS |
5 |
Mira RAGGL
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 300 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - |
6 |
Theresa SEDLMAYR
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 285 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | 80 | - |
7 |
Paula LANDERER
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 206 | - | 50 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | 80 |
8 |
Lena KATHREIN
SC Galtür |
2001 | 85 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.09 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon WOLF
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 660 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christoph MÜLLER
SK Landeck |
2000 | 460 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Laurenz SIEGELE
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 390 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 80 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Florian STARK
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 375 | 50 | 60 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Fabian HAID
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 365 | 40 | 40 | 60 | (36) | 40 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
6 |
David GAGLIANO
SK Nauders |
2001 | 360 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Lukas GRÜN
SK Kappl |
2001 | 229 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 32 | - | 40 | 40 | NAS |
8 |
Benjamin SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 208 | - | 32 | 32 | 26 | - | 36 | 32 | 50 |
9 |
Daniel SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 155 | - | 29 | 29 | 29 | - | 32 | 36 | NIZ |
10 |
Roman KLOTZ
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 130 | - | 45 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.09 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura HOLLENSTEIN
SK Kappl |
1998 | 620 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Sarah JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1998 | 600 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Theresa REINALTER
SK Kappl |
1999 | 450 | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Anita RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1998 | 195 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 50 | NIZ | 50 |
5 |
Julia JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1998 | 150 | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | NAS |
6 |
Johanna LADNER
SC Tobadill |
1998 | 40 | - | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.09 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian JUEN
SC See |
1995 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Thomas RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1996 | 225 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 45 |
3 |
Thomas SCHMID
SC See |
1996 | 140 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Michael SIEGELE
SK Kappl |
1997 | 130 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Valentin RAINER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Andreas ZAUSER
SK Kappl |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |