Sport Kaiser Ennstalcup 2016 Kinder

Spinner1_small
0 Athleten
Bambini B1 weibl. (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
Bambini B1 männl. (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
23.01
RSL
12.03
RSL
     
1 GRUBER Jonas
WSV Trattenbach
2010 400 100 100 100 100
2 DORFNER Felix
WSV Trattenbach
2010 80 - - 80 -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder B2U8 weibl. (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
23.01
RSL
12.03
RSL
     
1 HARTL Nicole
NF Grossraming
2008 360 100 100 100 60
2 GARSTENAUER Juliane
NF Grossraming
2008 280 60 60 80 80
3 STÖLLNBERGER Sophia
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2008 260 80 80 NAS 100
3 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder B2U8 männl. (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
23.01
RSL
12.03
RSL
     
1 HIRNER Valentin
NF Grossraming
2008 300 100 100 100 NAS
2 HENÖCKL Tobias
SC Weyer
2008 280 50 50 80 100
3 BEINHAKL Mateo
NF Grossraming
2008 255 80 80 45 50
4 AUER Florian
NF- Reichraming
2008 230 45 45 60 80
5 ODER Moritz
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2009 167 36 36 50 45
6 ROSSBACH Samuel
NF Grossraming
2008 156 60 60 36 NAS
7 AHRER Kilian
NF- Reichraming
2009 152 40 40 32 40
8 GARSTENAUER Gabriel
SC Pechgraben
2009 100 - - 40 60
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U10 weibl. (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
23.01
RSL
12.03
RSL
     
1 GARSTENAUER Liana
SC Pechgraben
2007 260 100 60 100 NIZ
1 RIEF Lina
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 260 40 40 80 100
3 PRANZL Hanna
WSV Trattenbach
2007 255 50 100 60 45
4 SCHITTENGRUBER Alina
NF Grossraming
2007 244 80 80 24 60
5 AUER Elena
NF- Reichraming
2006 180 32 32 36 80
6 UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER Miriam
NF Grossraming
2006 179 60 50 29 40
7 HENÖCKL Marlene
SC Weyer
2006 141 26 29 50 36
8 BUCHBERGER Anna
WSV Trattenbach
2007 136 36 36 32 32
9 REITER Anja
WSV Trattenbach
2006 130 45 45 40 -
10 FAHRNGRUBER Leonie
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 110 29 26 26 29
11 FROSCHAUER Elisa
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 95 - - 45 50
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U10 männl. (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
23.01
RSL
12.03
RSL
     
1 LOSBICHLER Jonas
NF Grossraming
2006 360 100 100 100 60
2 BERTIGNOLL Rafael
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2006 300 60 80 60 100
2 SCHWARZLMÜLLER Daniel
NF- Reichraming
2006 300 80 60 80 80
4 MIKOTA Elias
NF- Reichraming
2006 185 45 45 50 45
5 AHRER Simon
NF- Reichraming
2006 170 40 40 40 50
6 GARSTENAUER Sebastian
NF Grossraming
2006 165 50 50 29 36
7 STÖLLNBERGER Jakob
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 147 26 36 45 40
8 KAISER Moritz Christoph
NF Grossraming
2006 126 36 29 32 29
9 EBENFÜHRER Alexander
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2006 116 32 26 26 32
10 PLEISCHL Alexander
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2007 85 29 32 24 -
11 STUBAUER Florian
WSG Gaflenz
2006 36 NAS NAS 36 -
11 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 weibl. (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
23.01
RSL
12.03
RSL
     
1 KAISER Marlies Sophie
NF Grossraming
2004 400 100 100 100 100
2 MAYR Magdalena
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 280 80 80 60 60
3 PLEISCHL Katharina
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2004 250 45 45 80 80
4 HIRNER Amelie
NF Grossraming
2005 220 60 60 50 50
5 ZIEBERMAYR Carla
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2004 190 50 50 45 45
6 KNIEWASSER Christina
NF Grossraming
2005 148 36 36 36 40
7 BUCHBERGER Lara
WSV Trattenbach
2004 120 40 40 40 -
7 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U12 männl. (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
23.01
RSL
12.03
RSL
     
1 VORDERDERFLER Paul
NF Grossraming
2005 380 100 80 100 100
2 EBNER Fabian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2004 310 80 100 80 50
3 PRANZL Moritz
WSV Trattenbach
2004 212 32 60 60 60
4 STÖLLNBERGER Benedikt
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2004 206 40 36 50 80
5 SCHITTENGRUBER Niklas
NF Grossraming
2005 182 60 50 40 32
6 GROßALBER Gabriel
WSV Trattenbach
2004 166 36 45 45 40
7 BAUER Lukas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2005 150 60 32 29 29
8 ROSSBACH Jakob
NF Grossraming
2005 131 45 40 24 22
9 GMAINER Jakob
NF Grossraming
2004 113 26 29 32 26
10 GMAINER Florian
NF Grossraming
2005 97 29 26 22 20
11 GARSTENAUER Melvin
SC Pechgraben
2005 96 NIZ 24 36 36
12 STÖLLNBERGER Jonas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2004 88 20 18 26 24
13 RIEF Benedikt
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2005 80 22 20 20 18
14 KLAUS-STERNWIESER David
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
2004 66 18 16 16 16
15 RAMSKOGLER Oliver
NF Grossraming
2005 46 24 22 - NAS
16 LEITENBAUER Paul
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
2004 45 DIS NIZ - 45
17 KLINSERER Anton
WSG Gaflenz
2004 18 NAS NAS 18 -
17 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511