SB V Bezirkscup 2017

Spinner1_small
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 WALDSAM Valentina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 600 100 100 100 100 (DIS) 100 100
2 GRABNER Emma
WSC Aflenz
2009 420 - DIS 80 80 100 80 80
3 STRITZL Tina Anna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 390 - 80 50 60 80 60 60
4 SCHAFFERHOFER Lea
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 110 - - - - 60 - 50
5 MARK Lisa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 60 - - 60 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 HIRSCHLER Martin
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 600 100 100 100 100 100 - 100
2 REINMÜLLER Nico
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 400 60 (DIS) 40 60 80 100 60
3 RED Theodor
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 335 80 - 80 45 - 50 80
4 LEISTENTRITT Florian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 325 50 - 45 50 50 80 50
5 PERNSTEINER Florian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 286 45 60 36 40 (DIS) 60 45
6 SOMMER Bernd
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 280 DIS 80 60 80 60 DIS (NIZ)
7 GULLA Ferdinand
SV St.Sebastian
2009 50 - DIS 50 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 KORAK Sarah
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 600 100 - 100 100 100 100 100
2 JOBSTMANN Leni
KSV - Gigasport
2008 500 80 100 80 80 80 80 (NIZ)
3 FOOLADIAN Jana
KSV - Gigasport
2008 360 60 60 50 60 (NAS) 50 80
4 BREZNIK Lina
KSV - Gigasport
2008 255 - 50 40 - 60 60 45
5 ZETTL Mia
KSV - Gigasport
2008 245 - 45 45 - 50 45 60
6 TISCHLER Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 156 DIS 40 36 - - 40 40
7 FLUCH Selina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 140 - 80 60 - - - -
8 HIRSCHEGGER Leni Denise
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 72 - 36 - - - - 36
9 SKACEL Emma
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 50 - - - - - - 50
10 GLASER Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 32 - - - - - - 32
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 BUDIMIR Alexander
KSV - Gigasport
2008 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 KRASCHITZER Niklas
WSV Oberaich
2008 420 60 60 60 80 80 80 (50)
2 SUPPANER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 420 80 80 80 60 60 60 (60)
4 HANDLER Tobias
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 295 50 45 50 50 50 50 (40)
5 ILLMEIER Fabian
KSV - Gigasport
2008 180 45 NAS 45 - - 45 45
6 BENEDEK Ferenc
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 80 - - - - - - 80
7 PUCHER Benjamin
KSV - Gigasport
2008 50 - 50 - - - - -
8 OBEREGGER Niko
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 45 - - - - 45 - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 FLADL Ronja
WSC Aflenz
2007 540 (60) 100 100 80 80 80 100
2 NEUMANN Anna
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 480 100 60 80 60 (60) 100 80
2 TANGL Lena
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 480 80 80 60 100 100 60 (60)
4 RED Florentina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 250 50 - 50 50 - 50 50
5 PFLANZL Sarah
WSV Veitsch
2007 45 - - NIZ - NIZ 45 NAS
5 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 EDELSBACHER Maxi
WSV Veitsch
2007 520 100 80 100 100 80 (50) 60
2 KREIDL Felix
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 445 80 (32) 60 80 45 100 80
3 RANTSCHL Nico
SV St.Sebastian
2007 435 - 60 50 45 100 80 100
4 SCHWÖLBERGER Sebastian
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 400 (NAS) 100 80 60 60 60 40
5 HOFBAUER Alexander
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 271 50 40 45 36 50 (32) 50
6 SCHWAIGER Elias
WSC Aflenz
2007 257 45 45 32 50 40 45 (26)
7 HOFBAUER Clemens
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 248 60 36 40 (32) 36 40 36
8 PATZELT Lorenz
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 229 29 50 29 40 (DIS) 36 45
9 RISCHAN Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 170 (NAS) 29 36 24 26 26 29
10 STEININGER Simon
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 158 40 - 22 26 22 24 24
11 KALUS Jason
KSV - Gigasport
2007 140 32 24 26 DIS 29 29 -
12 GAMSJÄGER Florian
KSV - Gigasport
2007 135 36 26 20 29 24 DIS (NAS)
13 ALLMER Sebastian
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 90 - 22 24 22 NAS - 22
14 KÄFERBÄCK David
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 64 - - - DIS 32 DIS 32
14 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 GRADWOHL Katharina
WSV Veitsch
2006 540 100 80 100 (40) 60 100 100
1 SOMMER Kathrin
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 540 (NIZ) 100 80 100 100 80 80
3 ZÄCHLING Anna
WSV Veitsch
2006 400 80 60 60 60 80 60 (60)
4 WEIGL Nina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 340 60 50 50 80 50 (DIS) 50
5 OCHENBAUER Katharina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 280 50 40 (40) 50 45 50 45
6 KRANABETHER Clara
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 242 45 (29) 36 45 36 40 40
7 ELLMEIER Emily
WSV Veitsch
2006 162 - 26 32 32 40 - 32
8 ENZINGER Sabrina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 149 NAS 32 45 NAS (NAS) 36 36
9 WALLNER Alina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 101 NAS 36 - 36 - - 29
10 TOMBERGER Alina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 90 - 45 NAS NAS - 45 -
10 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 BENZINGER Wieland
WSV Veitsch
2006 580 100 (60) 100 100 100 80 100
2 MAJERON Jakob
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 435 80 45 (NIZ) 80 50 100 80
3 KLEBER Felix
WSV Veitsch
2006 420 60 80 80 80 60 60 (60)
4 SCHATZ Benjamin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 380 45 100 60 (36) 80 45 50
5 MOSER Markus
WSV Oberaich
2006 290 50 50 (DIS) 50 45 50 45
6 OCHENBAUER Christoph
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 251 40 36 50 45 40 (DIS) 40
7 BERNDL Timo
SV St.Sebastian
2006 139 - 29 45 - 36 - 29
8 WALLNER Bastian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 96 NIZ 24 - 40 - NAS 32
9 KÄFERBÄCK Alex
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 76 - 40 36 - - - -
10 KÄFERBÄCK Bernd
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 72 - 32 40 - - - -
11 KOMPÖCK Bernhard
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 36 - - - - - - 36
12 GULLA Anton
SV St.Sebastian
2006 26 - 26 DIS - - - -
12 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 HOFBAUER Laura
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 TANGL Margit
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 480 80 80 80 80 80 80 (80)
3 ZAHRADNIK Zoe
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 340 50 60 60 50 60 - 60
4 ROTHWANGL Sophia
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 330 60 50 50 60 50 60 (50)
5 HANDLER Lena
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 275 45 45 45 45 45 50 (36)
6 TEUBL Hannah Sophie
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 160 - 40 - 40 40 - 40
7 HASLINGER Jana
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 45 - - - - - - 45
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 JOBSTMANN Luca
KSV - Gigasport
2005 450 - - 50 100 100 100 100
2 SANDER Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 420 100 80 60 60 60 (50) 60
3 HIRSCHEGGER Stefan
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 416 (NIZ) 60 100 80 80 60 36
4 PICHLER David
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 355 NIZ 100 80 (NIZ) 50 80 45
5 SUPPANER Daniel
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 270 (NIZ) 50 45 50 45 40 40
6 RANTSCHL Lukas
SV St.Sebastian
2005 265 - 45 40 45 40 45 50
7 KUTSCHI Luca
WSV Oberaich
2005 80 - - - - - DIS 80
7 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511