SB V Bezirkscup 2017

Spinner1_small
6 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 HÖLBLINGER Jennifer
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 460 80 80 100 100 (80) - 100
1 ZÄCHLING Leonie
WSV Veitsch
2004 460 100 100 (NIZ) 80 100 - 80
3 PICHLER Marlene
WSC Aflenz
2004 300 60 60 80 (NIZ) 50 - 50
4 PFLANZL Anna-Lena
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2004 170 - 50 NIZ - 60 - 60
5 MAJERON Valentina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 140 - 45 50 - 45 - -
6 FLUCH Anna
WSV Mariazell
2004 60 - - 60 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 KRASCHITZER Lukas
WSV Oberaich
2004 500 100 100 (80) 100 100 - 100
2 ARZBERGER Filip
SC Stanz
2004 420 80 80 100 80 (50) - 80
3 ZÄCHLING Jakob
WSV Veitsch
2004 265 60 45 50 50 60 - (NIZ)
4 TRIEB Marwin
SC Stanz
2004 240 NIZ 40 60 60 80 - (NIZ)
5 SCHABEREITER Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 197 (NAS) 32 45 40 40 - 40
6 KRANABETHER Jakob
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 193 (NIZ) 36 40 45 36 - 36
7 EBNER Marcell
WSV Mariazell
2004 181 - 50 NIZ 36 45 - 50
8 TOMBERGER Marco
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2004 149 - 60 NAS 29 - - 60
9 HÖRTNER Dominik
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2004 111 - 24 32 - 26 - 29
10 WALLNER Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 106 DIS 29 - 32 - - 45
11 PRIGORA Philipp
KSV - Gigasport
2004 97 - - 36 - 29 - 32
12 WEIGL Nico
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 58 - 26 - - 32 - -
13 WOHLMUTH Daniel
SV St.Sebastian
2004 29 - - 29 - - - -
14 LENTSCH Jamie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2004 26 - - - - - - 26
14 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 SCHNITTLER Florentina
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2003 460 80 80 100 100 (60) - 100
1 ZIRBISEGGER Lea
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2003 460 100 100 (60) 80 100 - 80
3 FLORIANSCHITZ Lara
KSV - Gigasport
2003 340 60 60 80 60 80 - (60)
4 SEMLITSCH Nina
WSC Aflenz
2003 225 50 45 40 50 40 - (NAS)
5 FLACHER Stefanie
Skiverein Etmißl
2003 186 - 50 36 - 50 - 50
6 WALLNER Emily
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2003 158 45 32 - 45 - - 36
7 SCHÖGGL Jana
WSV Veitsch
2003 140 NIZ NIZ 50 (NAS) 45 - 45
8 SCHWAIGER Lisa-Marie
WSC Aflenz
2003 117 NIZ 40 45 - - - 32
9 ALLMER Julia
Skiverein Etmißl
2003 76 - 36 - NAS NAS - 40
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 EDELSBACHER Jakob
WSV Veitsch
2003 500 100 100 100 100 100 - (100)
2 TISCHLER Simon
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2003 380 80 (50) 60 80 80 - 80
3 SCHWEIGER Jakob
SKITEAM Kindberg
2003 280 60 60 (50) 50 50 - 60
3 WINTER Daniel
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2003 280 NIZ 80 80 60 60 - -
5 BENZINGER Hartmut
WSV Veitsch
2003 190 50 45 (NAS) NAS 45 - 50
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 STEININGER Magdalena
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 500 100 100 100 100 (60) - 100
2 ILLMAIER Laura
Skiverein Etmißl
2002 380 80 80 (60) 60 80 - 80
3 SCHOBER Sarah
WSV Au bei Turnau
2002 260 NIZ DIS 80 80 100 - (NAS)
4 RISCHAN Elena
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 160 NAS 50 50 - - - 60
5 PICHLER Alina
WSC Aflenz
2002 60 NIZ 60 NAS NAS NAS - -
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 WILLENSHOFER Valentin
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 480 100 80 100 100 (60) - 100
2 NEUMANN Bernhard
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2002 400 60 (50) 80 80 100 - 80
3 MOSER Gregor
WSV Oberaich
2002 320 80 60 60 60 (50) - 60
4 BISCHOF Christoph
Skiverein Etmißl
2002 230 50 40 50 (DIS) 45 - 45
5 HIRTLER Nicolas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2002 180 NIZ 100 NIZ NIZ 80 - (NAS)
6 TEUBL Sebastian
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 126 - 36 - DIS 40 - 50
7 PERRET Valentin
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2002 90 - - NIZ 50 NAS - 40
8 HERZIG Marco
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2002 81 - 45 - - 36 - NAS
8 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 SANDER Nina
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 440 80 80 (NIZ) 100 100 - 80
2 ASCHENBRENNER Anna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2001 340 (NIZ) 60 80 60 80 - 60
3 TRIEB Anna Lena
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 310 60 50 60 80 60 - (50)
4 PICHLER Anja
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 300 NIZ 100 100 NAS (NAS) - 100
5 SCHULHOFER Mairin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 100 100 - - - - - -
6 TRAFELLA Katharina
WSC Aflenz
2001 50 - - 50 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 KOTHGASSER Pirmin
WSV Veitsch
2001 280 DIS 100 80 - - - 100
1 SCHATZ Sebastian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 280 NIZ 60 60 100 60 - (NAS)
3 DIM Johannes
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 270 NIZ 50 (NIZ) 80 80 - 60
4 SAWATZKI Niklas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 180 - 80 100 - - - -
4 SCHWEIGER Fabian
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 180 - - - DIS 100 - 80
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 EHN Bianca
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1999 420 100 80 (60) 100 60 - 80
2 SCHÖGGL Kristina
WSV Veitsch
1999 360 60 60 - 80 100 - 60
3 STRITZL Julia Denise
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2000 350 80 50 80 60 80 - (50)
4 KOTHGASSER Irina
WSV Veitsch
1999 300 NIZ 100 100 NAS (NAS) - 100
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 MÜLLER Rene
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2000 440 100 (NAS) 80 100 80 - 80
2 WILLENSHOFER Christoph
SKITEAM Kindberg
1999 380 NIZ 100 100 80 100 - (DIS)
3 FERK Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1999 200 - 80 - - 60 - 60
4 TEUBL Florian
SKITEAM Kindberg
1999 110 - 60 - NIZ NIZ - 50
5 TEUBL Christoph
WSC Aflenz
2000 100 - - - - - - 100
6 PRESSLER Philipp
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2000 90 - NAS - - 50 - 40
7 SCHIMMEL Eric
KSV - Gigasport
1999 60 - - 60 - - - -
8 HODICS Michael
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2000 45 - - - - - - 45
8 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1996 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 ELLMEIER Elena
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1997 200 - NAS - - 100 - 100
2 BACHERNEGG Bettina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
1997 120 - - - - 60 - 60
3 KOLLER Valentina
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1998 80 - - - - 80 - -
3 MARKFELDER Katrin
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1997 80 - - - - - - 80
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1996 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
SL
4.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
4.02
SL
5.02
RSL
17.02
SL
18.03
RSL
        
1 TEUBL Tobias
WSC Aflenz
1998 100 - - - - - - 100
1 Athlet
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511