Steirischer Raiffeisen Schülercup 2017

Spinner1_small
29 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U13/14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
SL
22.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
SK
5.03
SG
11.03
SL
25.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
               
1 WALCHER Maya
SV St.Radegund
2003 835 80 100 80 DIS 100 60 40 80 60 50 Gem 100 45 40
2 SZÖLLÖS Noa
USV-Kreischberg
2003 780 50 80 100 NIZ 80 NAS 80 50 80 100 Gem NAS 60 100
3 SCHNITTLER Florentina
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2003 760 60 60 50 NIZ 50 50 45 45 100 80 Gem 60 100 60
4 ZIRBISEGGER Lea
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2003 608 45 45 29 100 NIZ 80 29 40 50 60 Gem NIZ 50 80
5 FINA Viktoria
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2003 553 40 50 24 60 60 29 60 60 NIZ 40 Gem 80 NIZ 50
6 KNAUSS Nella
WSV Schladming
2003 551 NIZ NAS NIZ NIZ 36 100 100 100 40 45 Gem 50 80 NIZ
7 SCHREMPF Elisa
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 443 36 40 45 45 45 32 36 NIZ 45 29 Gem 26 32 32
8 FLORIANSCHITZ Lara
KSV - Gigasport
2003 385 100 NIZ 26 80 NIZ NIZ NIZ 29 29 36 Gem NAS 40 45
9 STELZER Sarah
SC Obdach
2004 379 NIZ - 60 50 40 45 50 36 32 NAS Gem 40 26 NAS
10 HÖLBLINGER Jennifer
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 341 32 36 36 40 32 NAS 26 22 13 24 Gem 32 22 26
11 GEBAUER Elisabeth
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 315 29 29 15 29 22 36 22 24 18 16 Gem 29 24 22
12 ZÄCHLING Leonie
WSV Veitsch
2004 300 26 32 40 36 NIZ 16 24 20 26 22 Gem NIZ 29 29
13 BIJELIC Sabina
SV St.Radegund
2004 253 22 NIZ 20 22 24 26 32 32 36 NIZ Gem NIZ 15 24
14 FIXL Melanie
Union Oberwölz
2004 229 18 26 32 24 26 - 15 - 20 18 Gem 36 14 -
15 KOLLMANN Elisa
SC Deutschfeistritz
2003 166 NIZ DIS NIZ - NIZ 40 - - - 32 Gem 22 36 36
16 KORNBERGER Melanie
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 162 20 NIZ 22 20 29 - - - - 26 Gem 45 - -
17 LYONS Giorgia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 159 24 - NIZ 32 20 22 16 14 NAS - - - 13 18
18 BERGER Vanessa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 127 16 NIZ 16 26 - - 18 15 16 20 Gem - - -
19 STOLL Iris
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2004 124 15 - - - - 18 20 18 14 NIZ Gem 24 NAS 15
20 BINDLECHNER Elisa
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2004 89 NIZ 22 - NAS - 20 - 13 - - Gem NIZ 18 16
21 HITTER Rebecca
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 64 NIZ 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - 16 -
22 BICHLER Hannah
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 60 NAS NAS 18 - 18 - - - 24 NAS Gem - - -
22 WILD Natalie
Union Ski Passail
2004 60 NIZ NAS - - - - - 26 22 - - - 12 -
24 KOGLER Alina
SC Gymnasium Hartberg
2004 51 - - - - - - - 16 15 - - - DIS 20
25 HANDL Viktoria
SU Köflach
2003 30 NAS - 14 - 16 - - - - - - NIZ - -
26 CRESNAR Romy
SV Skiclub Gaal
2004 20 - - - - - - - NIZ NAS - - - 20 NAS
27 SOMMERSGUTER-M. Antonia
UST RB Wenigzell
2003 13 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - -
28 PICHLER Marlene
WSC Aflenz
2004 12 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
28 WOLDRICH Sofia
SU Köflach
2004 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
51 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U13/14 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
SL
22.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
SK
5.03
SG
11.03
SL
25.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
               
1 ETTL Michael
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 1030 100 100 100 NIZ 80 50 80 100 60 80 Gem 100 100 80
2 ZECHNER Martin
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 810 50 80 60 100 100 80 50 60 NIZ 45 Gem 80 60 45
3 STOCKER Michael
WSV Schladming
2003 678 60 40 50 80 36 11 60 36 80 60 Gem 60 45 60
4 BETZEL Robin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 552 40 50 29 45 50 45 100 45 NIZ 32 Gem 50 26 40
5 GMEINBAUER Elias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 538 NAS 60 80 NIZ 60 60 NIZ 80 18 50 Gem NIZ 80 50
6 MATZI Lukas
SC Obdach
2004 518 32 45 45 26 45 NIZ 45 DIS 100 40 Gem NIZ 40 100
7 JÖBSTL Georg
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 468 80 NIZ 40 NIZ NIZ 100 36 50 26 100 Gem - 36 NAS
8 BRUNNER Colin
USC Raika Greim
2003 376 29 DIS 26 60 40 40 26 26 50 NIZ Gem - 50 29
9 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 365 45 36 32 36 11 36 40 32 NIZ 36 Gem NIZ 29 32
10 DIRLINGER Niklas
WSV Schladming
2004 309 36 26 18 40 32 32 24 22 DIS 29 Gem NIZ 24 26
11 MARX Mathäus
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 287 26 16 15 DIS 24 29 29 13 20 18 Gem 29 32 36
12 DZICOEV Roman
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 275 NIZ 20 20 32 20 26 20 29 22 26 Gem 40 20 DIS
13 EDELSBACHER Jakob
WSV Veitsch
2003 224 24 29 - - 26 NIZ 32 20 32 16 Gem 45 NIZ NIZ
14 IVANOV Michael
WSV Schladming
2004 219 DIS 22 22 24 DIS 24 18 18 40 8 Gem 32 11 -
15 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 214 NIZ 32 10 12 8 15 7 11 29 24 Gem 36 12 18
16 WÜRGER Moritz
Union Oberwölz
2004 164 - - 36 50 - - 10 - 24 22 Gem - 22 -
17 KRASCHITZER Lukas
WSV Oberaich
2004 160 10 NAS 8 29 DIS NIZ 13 16 NIZ 20 Gem 26 18 20
18 HEBRANK Tobias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 137 NIZ 11 14 16 4 20 8 15 11 14 Gem - 8 16
19 RUCKHOFER Fritz-Stefan
TSV Union Ranten
2003 136 20 12 12 NIZ 18 NIZ 9 8 8 13 Gem NIZ 14 22
20 SIEDLER David
WSV Schladming
2004 127 22 18 - - 10 18 11 4 16 4 Gem 24 DIS -
21 PANZER Sandro
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 117 15 NAS 11 18 16 NIZ 22 5 15 15 Gem NIZ - -
22 HLEBAINA Jonas
USV Krakauebene
2003 114 13 24 4 22 15 NIZ 12 NIZ NIZ NIZ Gem NIZ NIZ 24
23 GRASSL Noel
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 104 12 10 DIS NIZ 12 9 14 10 12 7 Gem NIZ 5 13
24 ZÄCHLING Jakob
WSV Veitsch
2004 93 NIZ 13 5 NAS 5 13 0 6 10 5 Gem 22 - 14
25 KUCHENMEISTER Matthias
SV St.Radegund
2004 91 7 NIZ 13 NAS - 22 16 24 NIZ 9 - DIS NAS -
26 KÖCK Oliver
Union Trofaiach
2004 85 16 NIZ NIZ - 22 10 2 12 14 2 - - 7 -
27 ARZBERGER Filip
SC Stanz
2004 80 18 8 - 20 14 16 4 NIZ NIZ NIZ Gem NIZ - -
28 BECKER Tobias
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 79 NIZ - - - 29 NIZ - 14 36 - - - - -
29 STÜTZ Sebastian
Union Oberwölz
2003 69 - - 24 NIZ - - - - 45 - Gem - - -
30 MÜLLAUER Georg
SC Gai
2004 65 11 7 7 15 - NIZ 3 9 NIZ NIZ Gem NIZ 13 NIZ
31 KREINER Andre
SV Union Mautern
2003 61 NIZ DIS 6 NIZ 7 12 15 NIZ NIZ 6 Gem NIZ 15 -
32 HALAN Hugo
WSV Schladming
2003 52 - - 9 13 NIZ NIZ 6 NIZ 13 11 Gem NIZ - -
33 HARING Daniel
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2003 40 - - - - - - - 40 NIZ - - - - -
34 KUMP Konstantin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 34 DIS NAS - - - - - - - 3 Gem - 16 15
35 TRIEB Marwin
SC Stanz
2004 31 NIZ 9 - NIZ NIZ 14 5 3 NIZ 0 Gem NIZ - -
36 SEEBACHER Robin
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2003 30 NIZ - - 14 - - - - - 10 Gem - 6 -
37 GRÜNWALD Cedric
WSV Schladming
2004 26 8 5 - - 13 - - - - - - - - -
38 HELPFERER Simon
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 23 14 DIS - NAS - NAS - - - - - - 9 NAS
39 FERSTL Nikolaus
Union Oberwölz
2003 22 - - - NIZ - - - - - 12 Gem - 10 -
40 HÖFLEHNER Robin
WSV Schladming
2004 21 NIZ 15 - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
41 GRUBER Yannik
SV Rechberg
2004 20 - NIZ - - NAS - - - NIZ - - 20 - -
42 TISCHLER Simon
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2003 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 18 - -
43 EICHBERGER Richard
ESV Knittelfeld
2004 17 - - 16 - - - - - - 1 - - - -
44 KRANABETHER Jakob
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 16 - -
45 SCHWEIGER Eliah
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2003 14 NIZ 14 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - -
46 KRAMMER Thomas
SC Obdach
2004 12 - - - - - NAS 1 2 9 0 Gem - - -
47 PREGETTER Moritz
SU Köflach
2004 10 - - NIZ - 3 - - - 7 - - - - -
48 REITER Lukas
WSV Schladming
2003 9 9 NAS - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 RUMPOLD Thomas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 9 - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - -
50 WINTER Daniel
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2003 7 - - - - - - - 7 NAS - - - - -
51 BERGMANN Nicolas
TSV Union Ranten
2004 6 NIZ 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U15/16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
SL
22.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
SK
5.03
SG
11.03
SL
25.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
               
1 STECHER Selina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 980 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - - 80 NAS
2 PICHLER Anja
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 714 50 60 NIZ 80 80 80 - 80 24 80 Gem 80 NIZ 100
3 SIEDER Sophie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 643 36 36 - 26 50 60 80 40 80 45 Gem 100 40 50
4 JAMNIG Celina
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 572 NIZ 40 NIZ 60 60 NIZ 36 60 36 100 Gem NIZ 100 80
5 SCHULHOFER Mairin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 551 45 NAS 60 50 45 36 50 NIZ 45 60 Gem 40 60 60
6 NACHBAGAUER Jana
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2002 425 60 50 80 40 DIS 45 40 50 60 NAS Gem NIZ NIZ -
7 WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
WSV Rosenkogel
2001 423 40 26 40 36 NIZ NIZ 50 24 40 32 Gem 45 50 40
8 FEDOROVA Ksenia
WSV Schladming
2002 375 NIZ 29 50 24 26 40 29 22 NIZ 50 Gem 60 NIZ 45
9 SANDER Nina
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 345 32 45 NIZ - 36 32 - 32 50 - - 50 32 36
10 GRASSER Perrine
WSV Schladming
2002 339 29 32 32 32 29 24 60 29 NIZ 36 Gem NIZ 36 NIZ
11 LETTNER Bernadette
WSV Schladming
2001 303 NIZ 24 26 29 32 50 32 26 26 26 Gem NIZ - 32
12 STEINWIDDER Laura
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 213 NIZ DIS 45 45 NIZ NAS 26 36 32 29 Gem NIZ - -
13 HIEBL Sigrid
SV St.Radegund
2002 196 26 22 20 20 24 NIZ 22 16 20 NAS Gem - NAS 26
14 TRITSCHER Hannah
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 188 - - 29 NIZ DIS NIZ NIZ 45 29 40 Gem NIZ 45 -
15 TOTH Zita
Union St. Lambrecht
2002 178 80 80 - - 18 - - - - - - - - DIS
16 FORSTNER Laura
SV Oppenberg
2002 124 - 20 22 - 22 - - - - 24 - 36 - -
17 PRANTL Celina
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2002 123 - - - NAS - 29 18 18 - - Gem - 29 29
18 LYONS Gloria
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 111 - - 24 NAS DIS NIZ 15 NIZ NIZ 22 Gem - 26 24
19 TRIEB Anna Lena
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 96 NIZ 18 - - DIS 26 - 14 18 - - DIS - 20
20 STEININGER Magdalena
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 83 24 NIZ - - NIZ - - 15 22 - - - - 22
21 CZACH Laura-M.
USV Krakauebene
2001 62 NIZ NIZ NIZ 22 40 NIZ - - - - - - - -
22 SCHILCHER Viktoria
SU Köflach
2002 44 - - - - - - 24 20 NIZ - - - - -
23 FIXL Nadine
Union Oberwölz
2001 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - -
24 RAIMANN Sophia
Sportunion Ligist
2002 29 - - - - - - 16 13 NIZ - - - - -
25 PESENMARKTER Julia
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 20 - - NAS - 20 - - - - - - - - -
25 SCHOBER Sarah
WSV Au bei Turnau
2002 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
27 ILLMAIER Laura
Skiverein Etmißl
2002 14 - - - - - - 14 NAS NAS - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Schüler U15/16 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
SL
22.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
SK
5.03
SG
11.03
SL
25.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
               
1 SEIDLER Ralph
WSV Schladming
2002 900 80 100 60 60 100 40 NIZ 80 100 100 Gem 100 - 80
2 BACHLER Fabian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 697 100 80 45 50 18 50 60 50 50 80 Gem 29 40 45
3 KOTHGASSER Pirmin
WSV Veitsch
2001 694 NIZ 50 50 100 NIZ 100 45 60 60 29 Gem NIZ 100 100
4 WIESER Vincent
WSV Schladming
2002 629 NIZ 40 29 80 80 80 100 40 40 50 Gem NIZ 50 40
5 HUMITSCH Sandro
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 599 50 60 80 40 DIS 36 80 36 80 NIZ Gem 60 45 32
6 STOCKER Roland
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 578 DIS DIS 32 45 60 NIZ 36 100 45 40 Gem 80 80 60
7 GRUBER Simon
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 451 60 DIS 36 NIZ 45 60 50 45 NAS 45 Gem NIZ 60 50
8 TRITSCHER Luis
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 405 40 36 40 26 50 45 40 32 NAS 60 Gem NIZ NIZ 36
9 PERSCHLER Gregor
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 269 32 NIZ NIZ 36 DIS 32 32 22 NAS NIZ Gem 50 36 29
10 WILLENSHOFER Valentin
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 261 NAS 22 20 32 40 NIZ 15 26 29 32 Gem 45 NIZ NIZ
11 PERSCHLER Lorenz
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 204 NAS 24 15 22 36 NIZ 26 NIZ 26 NAS Gem - 29 26
12 IVANOV Philip
WSV Schladming
2001 203 DIS 29 22 NIZ 29 NIZ 16 29 32 - - - 26 20
13 SCHAFFER Gregor
SC Obdach
2002 202 26 15 24 NIZ 26 29 18 18 20 26 Gem - - -
13 SCHÖNBERGER Julian
WSV Schladming
2001 202 NIZ 32 NIZ 29 DIS 24 29 20 36 DIS Gem NIZ 32 DIS
15 TAUSZ Andràs
USV-Kreischberg
2001 190 45 45 100 - NIZ - - - - - - - - -
16 ZURL Alexander
WSV Schladming
2002 177 22 16 9 NIZ 20 18 20 13 15 NIZ Gem DIS 22 22
17 KAMMLER Hannsgernot
WSV Schladming
2002 168 NIZ NIZ 11 24 24 NIZ 22 15 24 24 Gem NIZ 24 NIZ
18 MIEDL-RISSNER Jonas
Union Oberwölz
2002 155 NIZ 18 16 20 NIZ - 13 NIZ 16 20 Gem 36 NIZ 16
19 SCHAUMBERGER Thomas
SC Graz
2002 134 15 12 DIS 18 NIZ NIZ 12 10 14 18 - NIZ 20 15
20 SIMONLEHNER Arndt
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 131 29 NIZ 14 NIZ 22 20 14 14 NIZ NAS Gem DIS NIZ 18
21 NEUMANN Bernhard
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2002 126 14 10 8 16 - - 9 12 13 NIZ Gem 26 18 -
22 RISSNER Michael
Union Oberwölz
2001 120 - NIZ 26 - 32 - - - 22 - - 40 - -
23 BENEDIKT Christopher
SC Graz
2001 98 NIZ 13 13 15 DIS NIZ - 11 NIZ - - 32 DIS 14
24 ABLASSER Matheo
Sportunion Hart-P.
2002 74 NIZ 20 18 - NAS - - - - 36 - NIZ - -
25 PRIHAL Jonas
SV St.Radegund
2002 68 18 NIZ 10 14 DIS NIZ 10 NIZ NIZ 16 Gem NIZ NIZ NIZ
26 DUJAKOVIC David
SC Graz
2001 64 NIZ DIS NIZ NIZ DIS 22 NIZ NIZ 18 NIZ Gem NIZ NIZ 24
27 HATZ Lukas
ESV Knittelfeld
2002 62 - - NIZ - - - 24 16 - 22 - - - -
27 SAWATZKI Niklas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 62 36 26 NAS - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - -
29 MOSER Gregor
WSV Oberaich
2002 32 NIZ - NIZ - - - 8 9 NIZ 15 Gem - - -
30 KUCHENMEISTER Max
SV St.Radegund
2002 31 20 11 NIZ NAS - NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ - - NAS -
31 DUNST Matthias
Union Trofaiach
2002 28 NIZ 7 DIS - NIZ - 7 NIZ NIZ 14 Gem NIZ - -
32 HIRN Moritz
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 26 - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - -
32 MÜHLTHALER Moritz
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 26 - 14 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
34 HARING Stefan
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 24 - - - - - - - 24 NAS - - - - -
34 HIRTLER Nicolas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2002 24 24 DIS - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 DREXEL Alexander
SC Graz
2002 16 16 NIZ NIZ - - - NAS NIZ NAS - - - - -
36 KRAFT Michael
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 16 NAS - - NAS - 16 - - - - - - - -
38 HAMMER Matthias
Sportunion Ligist
2002 11 - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - -
39 GRUBER Frederik
SV Rechberg
2002 9 - 9 - - NIZ - - - NIZ - - - - -
40 SCHATZ Sebastian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 8 NIZ 8 - - NIZ - - NAS NIZ - - - - -
40 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511