Steirischer Raiffeisen Schülercup 2017

Spinner1_small
52 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Damen (2001 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
SL
22.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
SK
5.03
SG
11.03
SL
25.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
               
1 STECHER Selina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 925 100 100 100 100 100 45 100 100 100 - - - 80 -
2 PICHLER Anja
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 649 45 60 - 80 80 32 - 80 12 80 - 80 - 100
3 SIEDER Sophie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 583 24 32 - 20 50 26 80 40 80 45 - 100 36 50
4 JAMNIG Celina
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 561 - 36 - 60 60 - 29 60 36 100 - - 100 80
5 SCHULHOFER Mairin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 505 32 - 60 50 40 16 50 - 45 60 - 32 60 60
6 NACHBAGAUER Jana
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2002 400 60 50 80 40 - 20 40 50 60 - - - - -
7 WALCHER Maya
SV St.Radegund
2003 383 40 45 29 - 45 60 16 18 20 18 - 50 22 20
8 WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
WSV Rosenkogel
2001 374 26 15 36 36 - - 50 24 40 32 - 36 50 29
9 SCHNITTLER Florentina
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2003 351 36 26 24 - 20 50 18 14 24 24 - 29 50 36
10 SZÖLLÖS Noa
USV-Kreischberg
2003 313 29 29 50 - 36 - 32 15 22 29 - - 26 45
11 FEDOROVA Ksenia
WSV Schladming
2002 303 - 22 45 18 18 18 20 20 - 50 - 60 - 32
12 ZIRBISEGGER Lea
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2003 288 22 18 11 32 - 80 10 13 18 20 - - 24 40
13 GRASSER Perrine
WSV Schladming
2002 271 12 24 22 29 22 5 60 29 - 36 - - 32 -
14 KNAUSS Nella
WSV Schladming
2003 258 - - - - 14 100 36 22 15 16 - 26 29 -
15 SANDER Nina
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 257 18 40 - - 26 12 - 32 50 - - 40 15 24
16 FINA Viktoria
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2003 244 20 20 8 24 29 15 26 16 - 15 - 45 - 26
17 LETTNER Bernadette
WSV Schladming
2001 216 - 14 18 22 24 22 24 26 26 22 - - - 18
18 STEINWIDDER Laura
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 194 - - 40 45 - - 15 36 32 26 - - - -
19 SCHREMPF Elisa
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 187 16 16 16 14 16 24 12 - 16 12 - 14 16 15
20 STELZER Sarah
SC Obdach
2004 175 - - 26 16 15 40 22 11 13 - - 20 12 -
21 TRITSCHER Hannah
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 174 - - 20 - - - - 45 29 40 - - 40 -
22 TOTH Zita
Union St. Lambrecht
2002 162 80 80 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
23 FLORIANSCHITZ Lara
KSV - Gigasport
2003 159 50 - 9 26 - - - 7 11 14 - - 20 22
24 HÖLBLINGER Jennifer
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 120 15 13 14 13 13 - 6 2 0 9 - 16 9 10
25 GEBAUER Elisabeth
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 118 14 10 2 10 6 29 4 3 3 4 - 15 11 7
26 ZÄCHLING Leonie
WSV Veitsch
2004 105 13 12 15 12 - 7 5 0 7 8 - - 13 13
27 KOLLMANN Elisa
SC Deutschfeistritz
2003 95 - - - - - 36 - - - 13 - 12 18 16
28 HIEBL Sigrid
SV St.Radegund
2002 89 9 11 7 8 11 - 13 9 9 - - - - 12
29 BIJELIC Sabina
SV St.Radegund
2004 88 10 - 5 6 7 14 11 8 14 - - - 5 8
30 FIXL Melanie
Union Oberwölz
2004 74 7 8 12 7 9 - 0 - 4 5 - 18 4 -
31 KORNBERGER Melanie
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 66 8 - 6 5 12 - - - - 11 - 24 - -
32 FORSTNER Laura
SV Oppenberg
2002 61 - 9 10 - 10 - - - - 10 - 22 - -
33 PRANTL Celina
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2002 56 - - - - - 10 8 10 - - - - 14 14
34 CZACH Laura-M.
USV Krakauebene
2001 47 - - - 15 32 - - - - - - - - -
35 LYONS Giorgia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 46 11 - - 11 5 11 0 0 - - - - 3 5
36 LYONS Gloria
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 43 - - 13 - - - 3 - - 6 - - 10 11
37 FIXL Nadine
Union Oberwölz
2001 32 - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - -
38 STOLL Iris
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2004 30 5 - - - - 8 2 0 0 - - 13 - 2
39 STEININGER Magdalena
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 29 4 - - - - - - 6 10 - - - - 9
40 BERGER Vanessa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 28 6 - 3 9 - - 1 0 2 7 - - - -
40 TRIEB Anna Lena
SKITEAM Kindberg
2001 28 - 5 - - - 6 - 5 8 - - - - 4
42 HITTER Rebecca
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 26 - 7 - - - 13 - - - - - - 6 -
42 SCHILCHER Viktoria
SU Köflach
2002 26 - - - - - - 14 12 - - - - - -
44 BINDLECHNER Elisa
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2004 25 - 6 - - - 9 - 0 - - - - 7 3
45 BICHLER Hannah
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 14 - - 4 - 4 - - - 6 - - - - -
46 WILD Natalie
Union Ski Passail
2004 11 - - - - - - - 4 5 - - - 2 -
47 SCHOBER Sarah
WSV Au bei Turnau
2002 9 - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - -
48 CRESNAR Romy
SV Skiclub Gaal
2004 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
48 PESENMARKTER Julia
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
48 RAIMANN Sophia
Sportunion Ligist
2002 8 - - - - - - 7 1 - - - - - -
51 KOGLER Alina
SC Gymnasium Hartberg
2004 7 - - - - - - - 0 1 - - - - 6
52 HANDL Viktoria
SU Köflach
2003 4 - - 1 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
52 Athleten
 
70 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Herren (2001 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
SL
22.01
RSL
27.01
SL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SG
18.02
RSL
19.02
SL
4.03
SK
5.03
SG
11.03
SL
25.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
               
1 SEIDLER Ralph
WSV Schladming
2002 844 80 100 60 60 100 24 - 80 100 100 - 60 - 80
2 KOTHGASSER Pirmin
WSV Veitsch
2001 680 - 50 50 100 - 100 45 60 60 15 - - 100 100
3 BACHLER Fabian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 643 100 80 45 50 0 36 60 50 50 80 - 7 40 45
4 WIESER Vincent
WSV Schladming
2002 580 - 36 24 80 60 60 100 40 40 50 - - 50 40
5 HUMITSCH Sandro
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 563 45 60 80 40 - 20 80 36 80 - - 45 45 32
6 STOCKER Roland
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 532 - - 26 45 50 - 36 100 45 40 - 50 80 60
7 ETTL Michael
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 450 50 40 36 - 40 32 20 29 20 29 - 100 32 22
8 GRUBER Simon
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 418 60 - 32 - 36 40 50 45 - 45 - - 60 50
9 ZECHNER Martin
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 416 24 29 22 36 80 50 15 16 - 22 - 80 26 16
10 TRITSCHER Luis
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 363 32 32 40 20 45 26 40 32 - 60 - - - 36
11 STOCKER Michael
WSV Schladming
2003 254 29 15 18 32 15 0 18 9 22 26 - 32 18 20
12 GMEINBAUER Elias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 229 - 26 29 - 36 45 - 22 0 24 - - 29 18
13 PERSCHLER Gregor
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 217 22 - - 29 - 14 32 18 - - - 40 36 26
14 BETZEL Robin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 211 14 18 7 15 29 29 22 11 - 14 - 29 9 14
15 JÖBSTL Georg
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 205 36 - 11 - - 80 12 15 5 32 - - 14 -
16 WILLENSHOFER Valentin
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 190 - 13 13 26 26 - 8 24 26 18 - 36 - -
17 MATZI Lukas
SC Obdach
2004 185 12 16 16 7 24 - 14 - 32 20 - - 15 29
17 TAUSZ Andràs
USV-Kreischberg
2001 185 40 45 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
19 SCHÖNBERGER Julian
WSV Schladming
2001 161 - 24 - 24 - 10 29 14 36 - - - 24 -
20 PERSCHLER Lorenz
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 150 - 14 4 14 22 - 26 - 24 - - - 22 24
21 IVANOV Philip
WSV Schladming
2001 146 - 22 14 - 16 - 9 26 32 - - - 16 11
22 BRUNNER Colin
USC Raika Greim
2003 126 11 - 6 22 20 22 1 3 13 - - - 20 8
23 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 120 18 11 8 11 0 18 13 5 - 16 - - 10 10
24 SCHAFFER Gregor
SC Obdach
2002 116 16 7 15 - 14 13 10 13 15 13 - - - -
25 KAMMLER Hannsgernot
WSV Schladming
2002 96 - - 0 16 13 - 16 8 18 12 - - 13 -
26 MIEDL-RISSNER Jonas
Union Oberwölz
2002 91 - 10 10 13 - - 5 - 12 10 - 24 - 7
27 RISSNER Michael
Union Oberwölz
2001 80 - - 20 - 18 - - - 16 - - 26 - -
28 DIRLINGER Niklas
WSV Schladming
2004 79 13 5 0 12 11 16 0 0 - 9 - - 8 5
28 ZURL Alexander
WSV Schladming
2002 79 10 8 0 - 8 6 11 6 6 - - - 11 13
30 MARX Mathäus
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 78 8 0 0 - 7 15 4 0 2 3 - 15 12 12
31 DZICOEV Roman
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 66 - 0 0 9 5 11 0 4 3 8 - 20 6 -
32 SIMONLEHNER Arndt
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 64 20 - 3 - 12 7 6 7 - - - - - 9
33 ABLASSER Matheo
Sportunion Hart-P.
2002 60 - 12 12 - - - - - - 36 - - - -
34 EDELSBACHER Jakob
WSV Veitsch
2003 58 4 6 - - 9 - 7 0 8 2 - 22 - -
35 HATZ Lukas
ESV Knittelfeld
2002 47 - - - - - - 24 12 - 11 - - - -
36 SAWATZKI Niklas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2001 46 26 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 IVANOV Michael
WSV Schladming
2004 44 - 1 2 6 - 9 0 0 10 0 - 16 0 -
37 WÜRGER Moritz
Union Oberwölz
2004 44 - - 9 18 - - 0 - 4 6 - - 7 -
39 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 41 - 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 - 18 0 0
40 DUJAKOVIC David
SC Graz
2001 37 - - - - - 8 - - 14 - - - - 15
41 SCHAUMBERGER Thomas
SC Graz
2002 35 5 0 - 10 - - 3 0 1 5 - - 5 6
42 KRASCHITZER Lukas
WSV Oberaich
2004 32 0 - 0 8 - - 0 0 - 4 - 14 5 1
43 HARING Stefan
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
44 BECKER Tobias
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 19 - - - - 10 - - 0 9 - - - - -
44 BENEDIKT Christopher
SC Graz
2001 19 - 2 1 1 - - - 1 - - - 12 - 2
46 SIEDLER David
WSV Schladming
2004 17 2 0 - - 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 13 - -
47 NEUMANN Bernhard
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2002 16 3 0 0 2 - - 0 2 0 - - 6 3 -
47 STÜTZ Sebastian
Union Oberwölz
2003 16 - - 5 - - - - - 11 - - - - -
49 HIRTLER Nicolas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2002 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49 HLEBAINA Jonas
USV Krakauebene
2003 15 0 4 0 5 2 - 0 - - - - - - 4
51 HIRN Moritz
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
52 ZÄCHLING Jakob
WSV Veitsch
2004 11 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 11 - 0
53 GRUBER Yannik
SV Rechberg
2004 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
53 HARING Daniel
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2003 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
55 KUCHENMEISTER Max
SV St.Radegund
2002 9 9 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 TISCHLER Simon
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2003 9 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - -
57 KRANABETHER Jakob
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2004 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - -
57 RUCKHOFER Fritz-Stefan
TSV Union Ranten
2003 8 1 0 0 - 4 - 0 0 0 0 - - 0 3
59 PANZER Sandro
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 7 0 - 0 3 3 - 0 0 0 1 - - - -
59 PRIHAL Jonas
SV St.Radegund
2002 7 7 - 0 0 - - 0 - - 0 - - - -
61 ARZBERGER Filip
SC Stanz
2004 6 0 0 - 4 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
61 DREXEL Alexander
SC Graz
2002 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
61 KÖCK Oliver
Union Trofaiach
2004 6 0 - - - 6 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 -
64 KUCHENMEISTER Matthias
SV St.Radegund
2004 5 0 - 0 - - 5 0 0 - 0 - - - -
65 KRAFT Michael
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
66 HEBRANK Tobias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 3 - 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0
66 MÜHLTHALER Moritz
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 3 - 3 0 - - - - - - - - - - -
68 HAMMER Matthias
Sportunion Ligist
2002 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
68 KUMP Konstantin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - 2 0
70 KREINER Andre
SV Union Mautern
2003 1 - - 0 - 0 0 0 - - 0 - - 1 -
70 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511