Steirischer RAIFFEISEN Kindercup 2017

Spinner1_small
10 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 HONIS Lisa-Marie
SC Obdach
2009 440 80 80 DIS 100 100 80
1 WÜRGER Paula
Union Oberwölz
2009 440 100 100 DIS 80 60 100
3 KOLLER Melanie
SC Liezen
2009 341 50 60 100 45 36 50
4 WALDSAM Valentina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 320 60 50 NIZ 50 100 60
5 FRISCHKORN Marie
WSV Schladming
2009 290 45 45 60 40 60 40
6 BERGMANN Anja
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 243 36 36 50 36 40 45
7 PILZ Heidi
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 160 40 40 80 - - -
8 ROIDERER Yasmine
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2009 106 32 29 45 - - -
9 SCHADEN Marie
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 105 - - - 60 45 DIS
10 HAAS Chiara
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 61 29 32 - - - -
10 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 PÖLLABAUER Lukas
Union Birkfeld
2009 560 100 100 80 100 80 100
2 FREUDENBERGER Noah
Union Oberwölz
2009 395 60 80 100 45 50 60
3 RECHBERGER Maximilian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 306 80 40 60 40 36 50
4 EDEGGER Matthias
WSV Rosenkogel
2009 292 32 60 NAS 80 40 80
5 NACHBAGAUER Jano
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2009 250 40 50 DIS 60 100 -
6 FUSSI Florian
Union Oberwölz
2009 219 50 45 NAS 50 29 45
7 PEER Julian
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 154 36 32 DIS 36 50 DIS
8 PREISS Sebastian
SC Obdach
2009 152 - - - 32 80 40
9 ZIMA Dominik
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 144 26 24 DIS 26 36 32
10 HUBER Lenn
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 131 45 36 50 - - -
11 REITER David
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 95 24 26 45 - - -
12 BECKER Timo
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2009 58 29 29 DIS - - -
13 KOLLMANN Sebastian
SC Obdach
2009 36 - - - - - 36
14 MÜHLTHALER Tobias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 29 - - - 29 - -
15 STEGER Paul
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 22 22 DIS DIS - - -
15 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 JOBSTMANN Leni
KSV - Gigasport
2008 450 100 100 100 50 100 DIS
2 URBICHER Theresa
SC Graz
2008 350 45 60 45 60 60 80
3 TRITSCHER Sarah
WSV Schladming
2008 340 80 50 80 80 50 DIS
4 FISCHER Luisa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 285 60 80 60 40 45 DIS
5 KORAK Sarah
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 280 - - - 100 80 100
6 ZÖRWEG Sophie
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 222 50 32 50 45 45 DIS
7 RANAK Amelie
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 116 40 40 36 - - -
8 BACHLER Amelie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 106 29 45 32 - - -
9 IVANOV Sophia
WSV Schladming
2008 101 32 29 40 - - -
10 LASSER Emma
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 72 36 36 DIS - - -
10 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 GRALLER Paul
WSV Schladming
2008 430 NIZ 100 100 80 50 100
2 HAUSER Max
SV St.Radegund
2008 364 60 60 24 40 100 80
3 GROSSEGGER Kenji
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 307 80 32 26 29 80 60
4 FELDHOFER Daniel
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 306 100 26 NIZ 50 80 50
5 LANDL Tobias
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2008 286 50 80 60 60 36 DIS
6 BAUER Tobias
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 261 40 36 50 45 45 45
7 MADEREBNER Yannick
WSV Schladming
2008 247 NIZ 40 45 100 26 36
8 BUDIMIR Alexander
KSV - Gigasport
2008 195 NIZ 50 80 36 29 DIS
9 HERZMAYER Sebastian
WSV Schladming
2008 185 45 29 DIS 26 45 40
10 FERSTL Valentin
Union Oberwölz
2008 177 29 24 32 24 36 32
11 KRASCHITZER Niklas
WSV Oberaich
2008 114 - - 29 32 24 29
12 LYONS Jake
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 98 36 22 40 - - -
13 STOCKER Christoph
WSV Schladming
2008 77 32 45 - - - -
14 HUBER Noah
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 66 26 20 20 - - -
15 PERNER Florian
WSV Schladming
2008 60 24 18 18 - - -
16 GROGL Lennart S.
WSV Schladming
2008 38 22 16 NAS - - -
17 ERMOLOV Georgii
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 36 - - 36 - - -
18 RAFFALT Benjamin
SC Salzstiegl
2008 26 - - - - - 26
19 EISLER Marcel
SV Rechberg
2008 22 - - - NIZ 22 -
19 FRÜHWIRTH Romeo-Ramon
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 22 NAS NAS 22 - - -
20 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 PIEBER Anna
SV ADA Anger
2007 540 100 100 100 100 60 80
2 WALCHER Greta
SV St.Radegund
2007 395 60 60 50 45 80 100
3 TRITSCHER Leonie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 341 80 45 80 36 100 DIS
4 PAMPERER Verena
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 301 45 40 40 80 36 60
5 MAIER Julia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 295 40 80 60 29 50 36
6 MÜHLTHALER Valentina
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 191 36 24 36 26 24 45
7 MADEREBNER Amelie
WSV Schladming
2007 186 26 29 26 20 45 40
8 GÖRÖG Theresa
SC Graz
2007 179 50 20 45 32 32 DIS
9 HEILING Elena
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 155 - - - 60 45 50
10 NEUMANN Anna
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 135 29 36 32 16 22 DIS
11 PREGETTER Marilena
SU Köflach
2007 118 32 32 - 22 32 DIS
12 REIF Anica
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007 116 NIZ 50 22 24 20 NAS
13 URBICHER Katharina
SC Graz
2007 105 - - 29 50 26 NIZ
14 ROIDERER Celine
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2007 68 22 22 24 - - -
15 ERNHARDT Laura
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 58 - - - 40 18 NIZ
16 PRETTERHOFER Antonia
SSV Breitenau
2007 50 24 26 - - - -
17 FELDBAUMER Anja
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 18 - - - 18 - -
17 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 SORG Oliver
SSV Breitenau
2007 455 50 100 45 100 60 100
2 WIRNSBERGER Peter
USV-Kreischberg
2007 446 100 50 100 36 80 80
3 PLANITZER Niklas
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2007 297 26 80 36 50 45 60
4 EDELSBACHER Maxi
WSV Veitsch
2007 256 60 20 60 40 36 40
5 HALMAGYI Barna
USV-Kreischberg
2007 249 45 24 DIS 80 100 DIS
6 PÖSCHKO Cedric
WSV Schladming
2007 236 36 60 80 24 36 DIS
7 FILZMOSER Nico
Union Birkfeld
2007 195 40 26 14 29 50 36
8 MÜLLER Tobias
WSV Schladming
2007 187 24 36 26 16 40 45
9 KREIDL Felix
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 172 22 45 20 20 15 50
10 SCHINNERL Simon
SV Rechberg
2007 161 9 40 32 60 20 DIS
11 PERSCHLER Konrad
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 160 29 22 40 45 24 DIS
12 LASCHAT Alexander
SC Maria Lankowitz
2007 155 16 16 50 15 29 29
13 SCHWÖLBERGER Sebastian
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 141 32 32 NAS 32 13 32
14 RANTSCHL Nico
SV St.Sebastian
2007 109 80 29 - - - -
15 ALBRECHT Romed
SC Raika Gröbming
2007 101 14 9 22 12 18 26
16 HOFBAUER Clemens
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 92 12 8 15 18 15 24
17 NÖSTLTHALLER Niklas
SC Graz
2007 89 18 18 24 13 16 NAS
18 PATZELT Lorenz
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 76 8 13 NAS 26 29 NAS
19 REITER Daniel
WSV Schladming
2007 64 20 15 29 - - -
20 LOBASTOV Patrick
WSV Schladming
2007 46 - - NAS 22 24 NAS
21 ZECHMANN Kai
WSV Schladming
2007 42 13 11 18 - - -
22 PITZER Felix
WSV Schladming
2007 37 11 10 16 - - -
23 DIETRICH Moritz
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 29 15 14 NIZ - - NAS
24 SCHABERL Nico
SC Gai
2007 26 NAS NAS NAS 14 12 DIS
25 WEIDINGER Johann-William
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 22 10 12 NIZ - - -
25 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder 4 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 GÖSCHL Hannah
SC Liezen
2006 462 50 80 32 100 100 100
2 MIDL Melanie
Union Oberwölz
2006 372 80 100 100 29 18 45
3 HEBRANK Tina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 355 45 50 80 60 80 40
4 BACHLER Lena
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 310 60 60 NIZ 80 60 50
5 GRADWOHL Katharina
WSV Veitsch
2006 272 40 32 60 NIZ 60 80
6 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 247 26 36 45 40 40 60
7 SOMMER Kathrin
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 221 100 45 DIS 36 40 DIS
8 MATZI Livia
SC Obdach
2006 213 29 29 50 50 29 26
9 STOCKER Julia
WSV Schladming
2006 166 22 15 40 24 29 36
10 GFÖLLER Marie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 149 32 9 DIS 26 60 22
11 WÜRGER Valentina
Union Oberwölz
2006 140 24 22 DIS 45 20 29
12 PITZER Lina
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 127 18 18 29 22 22 18
13 KUMMER Paula
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 117 13 26 22 18 14 24
14 ZÄCHLING Anna
WSV Veitsch
2006 102 16 14 NAS 32 40 DIS
15 BIJELIC Alexandra
SV St.Radegund
2006 97 20 24 26 14 13 DIS
16 PICHLER Lilo
Union Ski Passail
2006 76 36 40 - NIZ - -
17 KOCHAUF Maya
Sportunion Hart-P.
2006 71 - - - 15 24 32
18 ROTH Valentina
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 64 9 12 15 13 15 NIZ
19 DZICOEV Anna
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 63 14 13 36 - - -
20 MAINZ Lisa
Union Oberwölz
2006 56 - - - 20 16 20
21 BINDLECHNER Tina
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 49 15 20 14 - - -
22 BACHLER Mariella
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 48 12 16 20 - - -
23 GRUBER Sonja
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 44 - - 16 16 12 -
24 SIEDLER Julia
WSV Schladming
2006 38 10 10 18 - - -
25 WEIGL Nina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 24 - - 24 - - -
26 KAHR Anna-Katharina
WSV Schladming
2006 22 11 11 NAS - - -
26 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 RANNER Tim
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 505 100 80 100 100 80 45
2 RAMPLER Yannick
SV Union Mautern
2006 445 60 100 80 60 45 100
3 SEEBACHER Kris
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2006 410 80 50 60 80 100 40
4 BENZINGER Wieland
WSV Veitsch
2006 260 29 32 29 40 50 80
5 WAGNER Juri
SV St.Radegund
2006 222 26 60 26 26 24 60
6 GÜNTHER David
WSV Schladming
2006 218 50 36 50 50 32 NIZ
7 FUSSI Paul
Union Oberwölz
2006 178 36 29 NAS 45 32 36
8 BRUNNER Mika
USC Raika Greim
2006 172 32 45 NIZ NIZ 45 50
9 GEBAUER Johannes
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 170 22 24 45 29 18 32
10 SCHATZ Benjamin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 138 18 13 20 32 26 29
11 EDEGGER Elias
WSV Rosenkogel
2006 136 12 16 NAS 24 60 24
12 PEER Elias
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 127 40 15 32 22 18 DIS
13 HAUSER Lenz
SV St.Radegund
2006 85 45 40 NIZ - - -
14 WENDNER Moritz-Noel
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 82 24 18 40 - - -
15 GRIESEBNER Fabian
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 76 20 20 36 - - -
16 CZACH Simon Johann
USV Krakauebene
2006 72 - - - 36 36 NIZ
17 KRAMMER Simon
SC Obdach
2006 67 13 12 NAS 20 22 -
18 FENZ Ferdinand
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 63 15 26 22 - - -
19 KOLLER Raphael
SC Liezen
2006 58 16 22 NIZ NIZ 20 NAS
20 PILZ Franz-Heinrich
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 46 14 14 18 - - -
21 STAUBMANN Lukas
ESV Knittelfeld
2006 26 - - - - - 26
22 HAIDL Lennart
WSV Schladming
2006 24 - - 24 - - -
23 FREITAG Raffael
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 18 - - DIS 18 NAS NAS
24 GRUBER Christoph
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 11 11 - NAS - - -
24 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 GRUBER Victoria
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 380 60 100 DIS 60 60 100
2 FINA Elena
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2005 346 50 36 100 80 40 40
3 HOFBAUER Laura
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 329 40 29 DIS 100 100 60
4 ETTL Julia
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 304 100 32 60 32 40 40
5 EINGANG Johanna
WSV Schladming
2005 278 45 50 80 36 22 45
6 WOLFGER Kerstin
USV-Kreischberg
2005 253 29 60 50 40 24 50
7 SIMON Denise
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 249 24 40 NIZ 45 60 80
8 SCHWARZ Mariella
WSV Schladming
2005 212 26 22 40 26 80 18
9 RISSNER Lisa
Union Oberwölz
2005 209 32 80 32 15 18 32
10 LIPPERT Ann-Katrin
WSV Rosenkogel
2005 176 15 24 22 29 60 26
11 BAUER Julia
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 169 80 45 18 NIZ 26 NIZ
12 FLEISCHHACKER Marie-Christin
Sportunion Hart-P.
2005 142 22 20 36 24 16 24
13 NOVAK Lisa
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2005 139 16 NIZ 29 50 22 22
14 TRITSCHER Marie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 138 20 18 45 20 15 20
15 KOMEYLI Sophia
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 98 18 NAS NAS 22 29 29
16 WILDBAHNER Christina
SV St.Radegund
2005 93 13 13 26 12 13 16
17 SCHREMPF Anna-Maria
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 86 36 26 24 - - -
18 TANGL Margit
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 78 - - 20 18 40 -
19 HOLD Emily Marie
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 76 11 15 14 11 10 15
20 DANNINGER Anja
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2005 44 12 16 16 - - -
21 REITER Laura
WSV Schladming
2005 43 14 14 15 - - -
22 MÜNZER Lisa
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 38 NAS NAS NAS 13 11 14
23 MANG Paula
SC Obdach
2005 27 NAS NAS NAS 14 13 NIZ
24 EISLER Leonie
SV Rechberg
2005 25 - - - 16 9 -
25 RUCKHOFER Anna
TSV Union Ranten
2005 14 - - - NAS 14 -
25 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 JOBSTMANN Luca
KSV - Gigasport
2005 429 80 80 29 60 80 100
2 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 380 45 60 80 100 45 50
3 TRINKER Florian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 356 100 50 100 45 29 32
4 LÖCKER Jonas
Union Oberwölz
2005 352 50 100 60 40 22 80
5 ROCK Josef
SV St.Radegund
2005 301 40 45 50 50 80 36
6 RATH Benjamin
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 285 36 8 45 36 100 60
7 BANYAI Attila
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 273 60 3 40 80 45 45
8 WIRNSBERGER Felix
USV-Kreischberg
2005 162 15 26 26 15 80 DIS
9 BERGER Thomas
Union Oberwölz
2005 150 16 36 18 32 8 40
10 SCHULLER Raphael
SV Gams
2005 148 26 20 32 26 15 29
11 BERGMANN Christian
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 139 29 40 6 22 22 20
12 HIRSCHEGGER Stefan
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 121 32 32 NAS 20 15 22
13 URAIN Niklas
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 119 18 29 15 18 15 24
14 HABERL Robin
SV Rechberg
2005 107 22 18 12 29 11 15
15 NÖSTLTHALLER Henrik
SC Graz
2005 106 14 12 24 11 32 13
16 LOTSCHAK Jakob
FC-Donald Wintersport
2005 98 20 13 36 7 22 NAS
17 RAINER Elias
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 90 24 15 16 12 7 16
18 MÜLLER Marcel
Union SV Predlitz
2005 76 NAS NAS - 13 45 18
19 HOLD Philipp Dylon
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 70 8 22 9 8 11 12
20 STEINWIDDER David
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 60 NIZ 9 20 10 7 14
21 PICHLER David
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 56 NIZ 24 NIZ 3 29 DIS
22 BERGER Marco
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 55 - - - 14 15 26
23 TRITSCHER Matthias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 42 6 14 DIS 6 5 11
23 ZIRL Arthur
SV St.Radegund
2005 42 3 DIS 8 9 22 NIZ
25 BRANDL Daniel
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 40 - - - 16 24 -
26 HAAS Jannik
UST RB Wenigzell
2005 37 7 6 - 24 - -
26 SANDER Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 37 11 4 22 - - -
28 URAIN Maximilian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 35 9 16 10 - - -
29 HERZMAYER Maximilian
WSV Schladming
2005 30 2 5 7 2 4 10
30 STEINER Niklas
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 26 5 10 11 - - -
31 TÖDTLING Franz Samuel
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 24 10 NIZ 14 - - -
31 ZIESLER Leon
Union Ski Passail
2005 24 NIZ 11 13 - - -
33 VETTORI Luca
WSV Schladming
2005 20 4 - DIS 5 11 -
34 SCHWEIGER Jonas
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 14 14 DIS NAS - - -
35 KOLLMANN Mathias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 12 12 DIS NAS - - -
36 RANTSCHL Lukas
SV St.Sebastian
2005 8 1 7 - - - -
37 MÜHLTHALER Christian
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 4 - - - 4 - -
38 RINNER Armin Martin
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 1 - - - 1 - -
38 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511