Steirischer RAIFFEISEN Kindercup 2017

Spinner1_small
54 Athleten
Damen (2005 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 GÖSCHL Hannah
SC Liezen
2006 334 14 60 10 50 100 100
2 FINA Elena
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2005 277 50 20 100 80 20 7
3 GRUBER Victoria
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 263 60 100 - 60 29 14
4 HEBRANK Tina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 236 13 36 45 26 80 36
5 MIDL Melanie
Union Oberwölz
2006 231 32 100 50 4 0 45
6 ETTL Julia
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 227 100 16 60 24 20 7
7 HOFBAUER Laura
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2005 222 36 14 - 100 60 12
8 EINGANG Johanna
WSV Schladming
2005 202 45 36 80 32 1 8
9 BACHLER Lena
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 192 18 45 - 29 50 50
10 GRADWOHL Katharina
WSV Veitsch
2006 184 12 16 26 - 50 80
11 WOLFGER Kerstin
USV-Kreischberg
2005 160 24 45 40 36 5 10
12 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 134 7 20 16 11 20 60
13 BAUER Julia
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 123 80 29 6 - 8 -
14 RISSNER Lisa
Union Oberwölz
2005 122 26 60 24 7 0 5
14 SIMON Denise
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 122 16 24 - 40 29 13
16 PIEBER Anna
SV ADA Anger
2007 120 20 10 18 20 20 32
17 SCHWARZ Mariella
WSV Schladming
2005 116 22 8 32 18 36 0
18 SOMMER Kathrin
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 97 40 29 - 8 20 -
19 MATZI Livia
SC Obdach
2006 91 8 14 20 16 11 22
20 GFÖLLER Marie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 80 9 0 - 3 50 18
21 WALCHER Greta
SV St.Radegund
2007 79 2 6 2 0 29 40
22 LIPPERT Ann-Katrin
WSV Rosenkogel
2005 73 0 10 9 22 29 3
23 NOVAK Lisa
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2005 71 3 - 22 45 1 0
24 FLEISCHHACKER Marie-Christin
Sportunion Hart-P.
2005 67 15 6 29 15 0 2
25 TRITSCHER Marie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 64 12 4 36 12 0 0
26 STOCKER Julia
WSV Schladming
2006 57 0 0 15 2 11 29
27 SCHREMPF Anna-Maria
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 52 29 12 11 - - -
27 TRITSCHER Leonie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 52 4 0 12 0 36 -
29 WÜRGER Valentina
Union Oberwölz
2006 46 6 2 - 14 0 24
30 TANGL Margit
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2005 38 - - 8 10 20 -
31 KOCHAUF Maya
Sportunion Hart-P.
2006 34 - - - 0 8 26
31 PICHLER Lilo
Union Ski Passail
2006 34 10 24 - - - -
33 KOMEYLI Sophia
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 33 5 - - 13 11 4
34 KUMMER Paula
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 32 0 12 0 0 0 20
35 ZÄCHLING Anna
WSV Veitsch
2006 25 0 0 - 5 20 -
36 MAIER Julia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 20 0 8 4 0 8 0
36 PITZER Lina
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 20 0 0 7 1 1 11
38 MAINZ Lisa
Union Oberwölz
2006 16 - - - 0 0 16
39 KORAK Sarah
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 15 - - - 0 0 15
39 WILDBAHNER Christina
SV St.Radegund
2005 15 0 0 15 0 0 0
41 DZICOEV Anna
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 13 0 0 13 - - -
42 BIJELIC Alexandra
SV St.Radegund
2006 9 0 4 5 0 0 -
42 EISLER Leonie
SV Rechberg
2005 9 - - - 9 0 -
42 PAMPERER Verena
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
45 MANG Paula
SC Obdach
2005 6 - - - 6 0 -
46 HONIS Lisa-Marie
SC Obdach
2009 5 0 0 - 0 5 0
46 JOBSTMANN Leni
KSV - Gigasport
2008 5 0 0 0 0 5 -
46 WALDSAM Valentina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 5 0 0 - 0 5 0
49 DANNINGER Anja
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2005 3 0 2 1 - - -
49 WEIGL Nina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 3 - - 3 - - -
51 GÖRÖG Theresa
SC Graz
2007 1 1 0 0 0 0 -
51 HEILING Elena
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 1 - - - 0 1 0
51 MADEREBNER Amelie
WSV Schladming
2007 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
51 WÜRGER Paula
Union Oberwölz
2009 1 0 0 - 0 0 1
54 Athleten
 
66 Athleten
Herren (2005 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
25.02
Tech
26.02
SL
       
1 RANNER Tim
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 310 45 60 60 60 40 45
2 RAMPLER Yannick
SV Union Mautern
2006 298 29 100 32 26 11 100
3 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 297 40 45 80 100 18 14
4 TRINKER Florian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 287 100 36 100 36 7 8
5 JOBSTMANN Luca
KSV - Gigasport
2005 276 80 60 22 50 40 24
6 LÖCKER Jonas
Union Oberwölz
2005 248 50 100 50 32 0 16
7 SEEBACHER Kris
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2006 242 32 36 29 45 60 40
8 BANYAI Attila
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 207 60 0 36 80 18 13
9 ROCK Josef
SV St.Radegund
2005 199 36 29 45 40 40 9
10 RATH Benjamin
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 168 24 0 40 29 60 15
11 BENZINGER Wieland
WSV Veitsch
2006 143 10 14 8 18 13 80
12 WAGNER Juri
SV St.Radegund
2006 117 7 45 5 0 0 60
13 BRUNNER Mika
USC Raika Greim
2006 103 13 29 - - 11 50
14 HALMAGYI Barna
USV-Kreischberg
2007 100 0 0 - 0 100 -
15 GÜNTHER David
WSV Schladming
2006 92 26 20 20 24 2 -
15 HAUSER Max
SV St.Radegund
2008 92 0 0 0 0 80 12
17 WIRNSBERGER Peter
USV-Kreischberg
2007 90 5 0 3 0 60 22
18 GRALLER Paul
WSV Schladming
2008 89 - 16 18 10 13 32
19 FUSSI Paul
Union Oberwölz
2006 84 14 12 - 20 2 36
20 WIRNSBERGER Felix
USV-Kreischberg
2005 74 4 12 16 2 40 -
21 BERGER Thomas
Union Oberwölz
2005 66 6 20 7 22 0 11
22 SORG Oliver
SSV Breitenau
2007 65 0 10 0 8 18 29
23 SCHULLER Raphael
SV Gams
2005 61 16 6 24 14 0 1
24 BERGMANN Christian
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 53 18 24 0 11 0 0
25 HIRSCHEGGER Stefan
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2005 47 22 16 - 9 0 0
26 HAUSER Lenz
SV St.Radegund
2006 46 22 24 - - - -
27 GEBAUER Johannes
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 44 0 4 14 0 0 26
28 NACHBAGAUER Jano
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2009 40 0 0 - 0 40 -
29 LOTSCHAK Jakob
FC-Donald Wintersport
2005 35 9 0 26 0 0 -
30 URAIN Niklas
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 33 8 14 4 7 0 0
31 FELDHOFER Daniel
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 32 0 0 - 5 24 3
32 PLANITZER Niklas
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2007 31 0 8 0 0 3 20
33 GROSSEGGER Kenji
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 30 0 0 0 0 24 6
33 HABERL Robin
SV Rechberg
2005 30 11 4 0 15 0 0
35 NÖSTLTHALLER Henrik
SC Graz
2005 29 3 0 15 0 11 0
36 PEER Elias
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 26 15 0 11 0 0 -
37 EDEGGER Elias
WSV Rosenkogel
2006 24 0 0 - 0 24 0
38 CZACH Simon Johann
USV Krakauebene
2006 23 - - - 16 7 -
39 SCHATZ Benjamin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 21 0 0 0 3 0 18
40 MÜLLER Marcel
Union SV Predlitz
2005 18 - - - 0 18 0
40 RAINER Elias
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 18 12 0 6 0 0 0
42 PICHLER David
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 17 - 10 - 0 7 -
43 FILZMOSER Nico
Union Birkfeld
2007 13 0 0 0 0 11 2
43 MADEREBNER Yannick
WSV Schladming
2008 13 - 0 0 13 0 0
43 WENDNER Moritz-Noel
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 13 0 0 13 - - -
46 GRIESEBNER Fabian
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 12 0 0 12 - - -
46 HAAS Jannik
UST RB Wenigzell
2005 12 0 0 - 12 - -
48 KREIDL Felix
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
48 SANDER Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2005 10 0 0 10 - - -
50 BRANDL Daniel
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 9 - - - 5 4 -
50 MÜLLER Tobias
WSV Schladming
2007 9 0 0 0 0 2 7
50 STEINWIDDER David
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 9 - 0 9 0 0 0
53 HOLD Philipp Dylon
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
54 FENZ Ferdinand
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 6 0 6 0 - - -
54 LANDL Tobias
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2008 6 0 0 0 6 0 -
56 EDELSBACHER Maxi
WSV Veitsch
2007 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
57 PÖLLABAUER Lukas
Union Birkfeld
2009 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
58 SCHWEIGER Jonas
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 3 3 - - - - -
59 BAUER Tobias
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
59 HERZMAYER Sebastian
WSV Schladming
2008 2 0 0 - 0 2 0
59 KOLLER Raphael
SC Liezen
2006 2 0 2 - - 0 -
59 TÖDTLING Franz Samuel
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 2 0 - 2 - - -
59 URAIN Maximilian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 2 0 2 0 - - -
64 BERGER Marco
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 1 - - - 1 0 0
64 HAIDL Lennart
WSV Schladming
2006 1 - - 1 - - -
64 KOLLMANN Mathias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 1 1 - - - - -
66 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511