BWT - Bezirkscup Tennengau / Schüler 2017

Spinner1_small
Bwt_jpg
4 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 SCHWAIGHOFER Maxima
SU Abtenau
2004 500 100 100 100 100 100 (NAS)
2 PUTZ Sarah
SU Abtenau
2004 420 80 80 80 (80) 80 100
3 MOISL Selina
USV Scheffau
2004 250 NAS (NAS) 60 60 50 80
4 PINGERT Hannah
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 60 - - - - 60 NAS
4 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 500 100 100 100 (100) 100 100
2 WALLINGER Felix
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 270 50 (NIZ) NIZ 60 80 80
3 SCHABHÜTTL Simon
SC Kuchl
2004 249 60 50 60 (NIZ) 29 50
4 PUTZ Thomas
SU Abtenau
2004 225 40 60 NIZ 80 45 (NIZ)
5 STEINBERGER Sebastian
USV Scheffau
2004 210 80 80 NIZ (NIZ) 50 NIZ
6 REITER Lukas
SU Abtenau
2004 193 32 (NIZ) 45 45 26 45
7 STRUBREITER Simon
USV Scheffau
2004 180 NAS - 80 40 60 NIZ
8 BICHLBAUER Laurence
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 177 45 NIZ 40 (NIZ) 32 60
9 POSCH Paul
SU Abtenau
2004 167 DIS 45 36 50 36 (NIZ)
10 RETTENBACHER Martin
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2004 126 36 DIS 50 (NIZ) 40 NIZ
11 BARSKE Tom
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 69 - - 29 NAS NAS 40
12 HIRSCHER Niki
SK Annaberg
2004 68 NIZ NIZ 32 36 - NAS
12 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 STOSS Anna
USV Scheffau
2003 480 100 80 100 (NIZ) 100 100
2 BICHLBAUER Lara
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 420 80 (50) 80 100 80 80
3 KLABACHER Hannah
SC Kuchl
2003 285 45 100 40 (NIZ) 50 50
4 REITER Yvonne
USV Scheffau
2003 260 60 (NIZ) 60 80 60 NIZ
5 PROBST Leonie
USV Scheffau
2003 205 50 60 50 (NIZ) 45 NIZ
6 STROBL Katharina
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2003 176 40 DIS 36 - 40 60
7 RUSSEGGER Hannah
USV Scheffau
2003 45 - - 45 - - -
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 RESCHREITER Lukas
SK Annaberg
2003 460 (60) 100 60 100 100 100
2 RAMSAUER Rupert
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 360 100 NIZ 100 (NIZ) 80 80
3 RIEGER Tobias
SK Annaberg
2003 300 50 80 50 60 60 (NAS)
4 LABACHER Philipp
SK Annaberg
2003 265 80 NIZ 80 (DIS) 45 60
5 SPRINGL Thomas
SC Kuchl
2003 165 - - 45 80 40 NAS
6 SCHIDLMEIER Lorenz
SU Abtenau
2003 135 45 - 40 - 50 NIZ
7 FEISER Gerald
SU Abtenau
2003 100 40 60 NIZ (NIZ) NAS NAS
8 PUTZ Nicolas
SC Kuchl
2003 50 DIS - - - - 50
8 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 GRUBER Marie-Theres
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 500 100 100 100 (100) 100 100
2 KOHLREITER Carina
SC Kuchl
2002 400 80 (NIZ) 80 80 80 80
3 SEIDL Victoria
SC Kuchl
2002 240 60 NIZ 60 - 60 60
3 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 SKAARDAL Niklas
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 480 100 100 (NAS) 100 100 80
2 KRALLINGER Matthias
SK Annaberg
2002 400 60 (45) 100 60 80 100
3 STRASSER Paul
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 290 50 60 50 80 (40) 50
4 QUEHENBERGER Manuel
SK Annaberg
2002 280 80 80 60 (NIZ) 60 NIZ
5 BUCHEGGER Markus
SU Abtenau
2002 275 45 50 80 50 50 (NIZ)
6 HÖPFLINGER Lukas
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 230 40 40 - 45 45 60
7 LABACHER Leon
SK Annaberg
2002 149 - 32 45 40 32 -
8 SCHNÖLL Simon
SC Kuchl
2002 112 - 36 40 - 36 NIZ
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 WALLINGER Maria-Anna
SK Annaberg
2001 500 100 100 100 100 100 (NAS)
2 GIMPL Laura
SK schlotterer Hallein
2001 360 60 80 (50) 60 60 100
3 KRAFT Lisa
USV Rußbach
2001 320 80 (NIZ) 80 80 80 NAS
4 KRONREIF Valentina
SU Abtenau
2001 300 50 60 60 (50) 50 80
5 AUER Lorena
SU Abtenau
2001 140 45 50 45 - - -
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 SCHWARZL Lars
SK schlotterer Hallein
2001 400 100 100 NIZ (NIZ) 100 100
2 SCHABHÜTTL David
SC Kuchl
2001 160 80 - - - - 80
3 SPANNBERGER Maximilian
SU Abtenau
2001 100 - - 100 - - -
4 IRNBERGER Julian
USV Scheffau
2001 80 - - 80 - - -
4 LOIDL Andreas
SC Kuchl
2001 80 - - - - 80 NAS
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 LOIPOLD Lena
USV Scheffau
2000 420 100 80 100 (NIZ) 60 80
2 STEINBERGER Katharina
USV Scheffau
2000 200 NIZ 100 NIZ 100 NAS -
3 LOIDL Katharina
SC Kuchl
1999 180 - - - - 80 100
4 WEISS Sabrina
SK schlotterer Hallein
1999 160 - - - - 100 60
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 SCHNÖLL Felix
SC Kuchl
2000 500 (80) 100 100 100 100 100
2 PROBST Samuel
USV Scheffau
2000 100 100 NAS - - NAS -
3 SCHORN Andreas
SC Kuchl
2000 80 - - - - NAS 80
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1996 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 RAMSAUER Magdalena
SK schlotterer Hallein
1998 300 - - 100 - 100 100
2 STRUBER Maria
SC Kuchl
1998 160 - - 80 - NAS 80
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1996 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 KOHLREITER Tobias
SC Kuchl
1998 300 100 - - - 100 100
2 LÖFFELBERGER Michael
SK schlotterer Hallein
1996 160 80 - - - NAS 80
3 LINDENBAUER Alexander
SC Kuchl
1996 100 NAS - 100 - NAS -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Allgemein (weiblich, 1916 - 1995)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
Allgemein (männlich, 1916 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 WIEDER Thomas
SK schlotterer Hallein
1995 480 100 100 80 100 100 (NAS)
2 LINDENBAUER Thomas
SC Kuchl
1989 440 80 80 100 (80) 80 100
3 ERNST Harald
USV Krispl-Gaißau
1989 60 - - - - 60 -
3 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511