Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie MAURER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Anna LEITER
SC Sölden |
2009 | 86 | - | 20 | 11 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Milena FRITZER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 66 | - | 15 | 20 | - | 20 | 11 | NAS |
4 |
Isabella GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 27 | NAS | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Laura GUFLER
SC Gurgl |
2009 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Hanna GRÜNER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 140 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Theo WURZER
SV Leins |
2009 | 110 | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 10 |
3 |
Anjan WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 82 | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | 12 | NAS | 15 |
4 |
Paul PLANK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 79 | 20 | 12 | 12 | (11) | 11 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
David STECHER
SV Leins |
2009 | 68 | - | 11 | - | 12 | 25 | NAS | 20 |
6 |
Jamie HAIRER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 62 | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Lukas FALKNER
SC Sölden |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Thomas STAUDACHER
SK Imst |
2009 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Elias PLATTNER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2008 | 135 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Elisa KRABICHLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2008 | 132 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 20 |
3 |
Milica GLIGIC
SV Arzl |
2008 | 57 | - | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Annalena KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 47 | - | NAS | 12 | - | - | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Julia RAUCH
SC Sölden |
2008 | 38 | - | - | 11 | - | 12 | 15 | NAS |
6 |
Lorena GSTREIN
SK Imst |
2008 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sophia TRAPLE
SC St.Leonhard |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander FLIR
SV Arzl |
2008 | 102 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 20 | (9) | 10 |
2 |
Niklas GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2008 | 97 | 11 | (DIS) | 11 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Pascal LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2008 | 90 | - | 25 | 20 | 9 | 25 | NAS | 11 |
3 |
Yannik PITTL
WSV Karres |
2008 | 90 | 6 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Matteo GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 81 | 12 | 12 | (9) | 12 | 10 | 20 | 15 |
6 |
Noah GRÜNER
SC Haiming |
2008 | 69 | 20 | 11 | 10 | (NAS) | 12 | 10 | 6 |
7 |
Julian GURSCHLER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 60 | - | 15 | 15 | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 |
8 |
Dominik JÖRG
SC Sölden |
2008 | 58 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 15 | (7) |
9 |
Markus HALL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 57 | (7) | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
10 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 48 | 15 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
11 |
Pius SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2008 | 21 | - | 8 | 6 | - | 7 | NAS | - |
12 |
Felix RIML
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 17 | 11 | - | NAS | - | 6 | NAS | - |
13 |
Fernando FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 11 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | NAS | - |
14 |
Luca COVINI
SK Imst |
2008 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Florian KOLLER
SC Haiming |
2008 | 7 | NAS | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa MAURER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Maria SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2007 | 110 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (12) |
3 |
Lara DEUTSCHMANN
SV Arzl |
2007 | 105 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | (15) | 20 |
4 |
Valentina SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl |
2007 | 74 | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Denise RIML
SC Sölden |
2007 | 41 | - | 11 | 10 | - | 10 | 10 | - |
6 |
Lisa FRITZER
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 23 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 12 | 11 | NAS |
7 |
Jana SCHNÖLL
SK Imst |
2007 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Elmira PARFJONOVA
SC Sölden |
2007 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian RAICH
SV Wenns |
2007 | 145 | (10) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Felix WINKLER
SV Arzl |
2007 | 130 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (20) |
3 |
Paul MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 86 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 |
4 |
Isaak KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2007 | 74 | 9 | 15 | (DIS) | 12 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
5 |
Jonas STINIG
WSV Karres |
2007 | 66 | (8) | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Maximilian GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 61 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 11 | - | 11 | 10 |
7 |
David FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 44 | 20 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | DIS | - | - |
8 |
Philipp GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2007 | 19 | - | 9 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
9 |
Leo ERLER
SK Imst |
2007 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jona KLOTZ
SC Sölden |
2007 | 10 | - | DIS | 10 | NAS | - | NAS | - |
11 |
Lorenz KIELER
SC Gurgl |
2007 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Julia KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | - |
3 |
Fabienne WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2006 | 102 | (9) | 15 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Vanessa ARNOLD
SC Sölden |
2006 | 80 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 11 | (DIS) | 15 |
5 |
Lea FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 68 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | (NAS) |
6 |
Lara BRODNANOVA
SV Längenfeld |
2006 | 31 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | 12 | - |
7 |
Emma SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 21 | 9 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 12 |
8 |
Liliana WOLF
SK Imst |
2006 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Amelie STAUDACHER
SK Imst |
2006 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Melinda DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asaja STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 145 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Joshua STINIG
WSV Karres |
2006 | 111 | 11 | 20 | 15 | (7) | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Tobias ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 89 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 11 | (8) | 12 |
4 |
Paul MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 87 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - |
5 |
Simon ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 70 | - | 9 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Julian FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 66 | 12 | 11 | (NAS) | 11 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
7 |
Sebastian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 58 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | (5) | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Samuel NEURURER
SV Arzl |
2006 | 57 | 10 | (8) | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 9 |
9 |
David WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2006 | 49 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | (6) | 12 | 7 |
10 |
Leon STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 28 | - | 6 | 6 | - | 8 | - | 8 |
11 |
Samuel WUSCHKO
SV Längenfeld |
2006 | 12 | - | NAS | 12 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Romed SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie RAICH
SV Wenns |
2005 | 150 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sina DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2005 | 125 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Viktoria PULT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 78 | (NAS) | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 9 |
4 |
Dana WALSER
SV Arzl |
2005 | 71 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 | (NAS) | 12 |
5 |
Hanna HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 69 | 12 | 15 | DIS | 12 | (NAS) | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Anna GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2005 | 67 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | (10) | 11 |
7 |
Emily HALL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 60 | 10 | 9 | 10 | (9) | 10 | 11 | 10 |
8 |
Jana EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 9 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 25.03 CR | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 127 | 25 | 12 | 20 | (11) | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Dominik STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 112 | (10) | 25 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 97 | 8 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | 9 |
4 |
Severin KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 92 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 10 | 12 | (NIZ) | 15 |
5 |
Bastian FRISCHMANN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 86 | 20 | (11) | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
6 |
Sandro FENDER
SC Sölden |
2005 | 68 | 11 | (9) | 10 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
7 |
Leon MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 61 | 12 | 10 | (NAS) | 8 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
8 |
Percy ALBRECHT
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 47 | - | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 7 |
9 |
Patrick LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 34 | - | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 | NAS | 8 |
10 |
Milan GLIGIC
SV Arzl |
2005 | 24 | - | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Alois SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 18 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 8 | NAS | - |
12 |
Luca STRIGL
SC Haiming |
2005 | 14 | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Tobias KOLLER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |