KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 16/17

Spinner1_small
33 Athleten
Damen (1996 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
SL
7.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SG
5.02
SG
19.02
SL
5.03
RSL
26.03
CR
          
1 FUCHS Lisa-Marie
SC Brixen / T
2001 569 29 - 80 - 100 100 100 100 60
2 ERHARTER Theresa
SK Hopfgarten
2002 475 60 80 100 45 (16) 40 (32) 50 100
3 SCHWAIGER Franziska
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 370 45 (22) 50 (24) 50 60 45 80 40
4 LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003 356 50 60 (22) 40 80 45 (14) 36 45
5 MARGREITER Paula
SK Hopfgarten
2004 337 32 26 60 - (26) 50 29 60 80
6 WIESMÜLLER Nina
K.S.C.
2002 332 100 50 29 80 18 (11) - 26 29
7 KNEZEVIC Valerija
K.S.C.
2001 304 80 36 18 50 - - 60 24 36
8 KAPELLER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 266 20 (18) 20 60 60 36 50 20 (16)
9 TSCHURTSCHENTALER Nadine
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 262 - 45 36 29 (24) 26 36 40 50
10 DE LEEUW Julie
SC St.Johann / T
2001 252 - 32 40 100 - - 80 - -
11 WIDAUER Viktoria
SC Brixen / T
2001 212 - 100 32 - - 80 - - -
12 GOSSNER Greta
SC Westendorf
2003 204 40 29 24 (22) 32 24 (18) 29 26
13 HECHENBERGER Ursula
SC Jochberg
2003 194 (11) 24 45 - 29 20 24 32 20
14 ASCHER Anna
SC Westendorf
2003 178 36 16 (13) 36 20 22 22 (13) 26
15 GFÄLLER Angelina
SC Hochfilzen
2004 166 16 15 (15) - 36 29 26 22 22
16 RIESER Michaela
SC Brixen / T
2002 154 - - - 32 14 18 40 18 32
17 KOIDL Anna
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 143 26 40 - 26 13 13 15 10 (10)
18 OBERMOSER Daniela
SC Jochberg
2003 132 22 20 26 18 (12) 15 16 15 (14)
19 ATTENSAM Marie
K.S.C.
2002 127 - 14 12 - 45 32 - 11 13
20 ZASS Zoe
SC Westendorf
2004 123 24 (8) 14 20 22 14 - 14 15
21 GUTENSOHN Lola Maya
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 87 15 13 11 16 9 (8) 12 (6) 11
22 PEER Livia
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2003 85 18 - - 15 16 16 20 - -
23 WIDMOSER Viktoria
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2003 76 14 11 10 - - - 11 12 18
24 RIESER Rosalie
SC Brixen / T
2004 72 13 (6) (7) 14 10 9 10 8 8
25 STRAIF Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2004 67 - 9 8 13 11 10 - 7 9
26 VON WULFFEN Elisabeth
SV Reith
2001 64 - - - 12 40 12 - - -
27 HEIJDEMANN Roos Mieke
SC Brixen / T
2002 45 - - - - - - - 45 -
28 WECHSELBERGER Nina
SC Kelchsau
2004 44 - 7 9 - - - 13 9 6
29 STEINBACHER Teresa
SC St.Johann / T
2002 40 - 12 16 - - - - - 12
30 HAUSER Sophia
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 28 - - 6 - 8 7 - - 7
31 LIPPITT Marie
SV Reith
2004 17 12 5 - - - - - - -
32 DEUSCH Laetitia
K.S.C.
2001 16 - - - - - - - 16 -
33 LIPPITT Franziska
SV Reith
2002 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
64 Athleten
Herren (1996 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
SL
7.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
22.01
SL
5.02
SG
5.02
SG
19.02
SL
5.03
RSL
26.03
CR
          
1 RIEDMANN Nicolas
SK Hopfgarten
2001 700 100 100 100 100 (50) 100 - 100 100
2 MARKSTEINER Felix
SC Westendorf
2002 500 (45) 80 (45) 60 100 50 100 60 50
3 PÖLL Christoph
K.S.C.
2003 430 (22) 45 60 45 80 60 60 80 (45)
4 FRICK Johannes
SC Hochfilzen
2003 375 - 50 80 - 60 80 - 45 60
5 ENDSTRASSER Felix
SC Waidring
2003 294 - 36 40 - 36 26 80 36 40
6 ENDSTRASSER Hannes
SC Waidring
2002 281 36 60 36 80 15 - - 18 36
7 ERLER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 249 60 - 29 26 22 32 40 40 (20)
8 NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 239 80 22 24 - 45 45 (0) 14 9
9 HÖLZL Christian
USC Itter
2002 233 40 26 11 50 40 40 - 26 -
10 KAUFMANN Christian
K.S.C.
2004 226 - 13 15 36 12 - 50 20 80
11 LEITNER Patrick
K.S.C.
2001 200 60 20 (9) - 26 20 26 24 24
12 HÖLZL Niklas
SC Kelchsau
2003 184 32 29 (8) 22 13 24 32 (11) 32
13 HAAS Lukas
SC Kelchsau
1999 157 29 14 (12) - 14 14 36 32 18
14 HOFER Nicolas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2002 147 - - 32 - 29 29 20 15 22
15 VIST Kristian A.
K.S.C.
1999 141 20 - - - 24 36 45 16 -
16 ATTENSAM Nikolaus
K.S.C.
2004 112 - 24 26 - 10 16 - 10 26
17 RAINER Martin
SC Fieberbrunn
2002 100 24 - 0 24 8 13 29 2 (0)
18 WALLNER Tobias
SK Going
2004 95 - 5 6 18 32 22 - 12 0
19 WIEDNER Lukas
K.S.C.
2002 94 - 18 18 40 18 - - - -
20 FISCHER Andre
SC Kirchberg / T
2002 90 - 15 16 - 16 4 - 29 10
20 JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001 90 - 40 50 - - - - - -
20 SIEBERER Hannes
SK Hopfgarten
2002 90 26 4 (2) - 3 18 22 9 8
23 PIRNBACHER Andreas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 82 10 - 10 - 9 12 18 7 16
24 PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000 79 - - - - - - - 50 29
25 ENDSTRASSER Kilian
SC Kössen
2004 76 12 0 0 - 20 15 15 - 14
25 MILLINGER Nick
SC St.Johann / T
2002 76 16 2 0 - 11 10 24 13 -
27 ERLER Christoph
K.S.C.
2004 75 15 7 (0) 16 (0) 8 14 4 11
28 PÖLL Patrick
SC Westendorf
2004 66 - 12 14 32 6 2 - - -
29 KLINGLER Felix
K.S.C.
1999 54 - 32 22 - - - - - -
30 LANG Daniel
SK Going
2002 48 18 8 0 - - - - 22 -
31 SCHMID Johannes
SC Kössen
2004 45 - 0 4 9 0 9 16 (0) 7
32 RIEDMANN Christopher
SK Hopfgarten
2004 44 - 11 1 - 7 7 - 6 12
32 WÖRGÖTTER David
SC St.Johann / T
2002 44 - - 13 29 - - - - 2
34 ORTNER Christopher
WSV Schwendt
2004 38 14 1 7 - - - 10 0 6
35 MAUERLECHNER Mathias
SC Jochberg
2003 34 - - 20 - 1 - - - 13
36 STIRBAN Nicholas
K.S.C.
2004 32 9 0 0 12 (0) 0 11 0 (0)
37 HILD Tassilo
SV Reith
2003 31 - 16 - - 0 11 - - 4
38 SEEBER Benedikt
SC St.Johann / T
2004 28 - 0 - 15 - - 13 - -
39 HACK Lasse
SC Kössen
2004 27 7 0 - 11 0 0 9 0 (0)
40 ENGEL Julian
K.S.C.
2003 26 13 0 0 13 - - - - -
41 WALLNER Matthias
SC Hochfilzen
2003 25 - 6 3 - 2 - - 9 5
42 KOCI Maxi
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 22 - - 0 14 - 0 - 5 3
43 WEIHS Alexander
SC St.Johann / T
2004 20 - 0 - 20 - - 0 - -
44 HOFER Leon
SC Kössen
2004 15 8 - 0 - 0 0 7 0 0
44 WIMMER Mario
SC Hochfilzen
2002 15 - - - - - - - - 15
46 EMBACHER Johannes
SK Hopfgarten
2004 13 - 0 0 10 0 3 - 0 0
46 MACULAN Alfonso
SV Reith
2002 13 - 9 0 - 4 - - - -
48 HIRNSBERGER Sebastian
SC St.Johann / T
2004 12 - - - - - - 12 - 0
48 LINTHALER Ernst
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 12 - 3 5 - 0 - - 3 1
50 BLASSNIGG Dominik
SC Fieberbrunn
2004 11 11 0 0 - 0 - - - -
50 DAXER Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 11 - 0 0 7 0 0 4 0 (0)
50 TREICHL Manuel
SC Kelchsau
2004 11 - - - - 5 6 - - -
50 TYSZKIEWICZ Jan Georg
K.S.C.
2004 11 5 0 0 - 0 5 - 1 0
54 ZWICKNAGL Peter
K.S.C.
2003 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
55 COUTS Leon
WSV Kirchdorf
2004 8 - - 0 - - - 8 0 -
55 FEINER David
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2004 8 - 0 0 5 0 0 3 0 -
55 SCHWAIGER Samuel
SK Going
2004 8 - - - 8 0 0 - 0 -
58 BRUNNER Jonas
SK Going
2003 6 6 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 (0)
58 SCHAAL Peter
K.S.C.
2000 6 - 0 - - 0 0 6 0 -
58 TRETNER Matthias
K.S.C.
2004 6 - 0 0 6 0 0 - 0 -
61 MALLNER Maxi
SK Going
2002 5 - - - - 0 0 5 0 -
62 BULLINGA Josef
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 2 0 0
63 MORIGGL Maximilian
K.S.C.
2003 1 - - 0 - - - 1 0 -
63 SCHNEIDER Sebastian
SK Hopfgarten
2002 1 - - - - 0 1 - - -
64 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511