Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie GSTREIN
Schiklub Lienz |
2004 | 880 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Antonia WIESER
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 780 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Selina KLEINLERCHER
SV Anras |
2004 | 640 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Lena GASSER
Schiklub Lienz |
2004 | 550 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Bibiana MATTERSBERGER
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 466 | - | 60 | 40 | 36 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Teresa GASSER
SV Anras |
2004 | 351 | 36 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 40 | NAS | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Raphaela WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal |
2003 | 308 | 50 | 50 | 36 | NIZ | 40 | 36 | 36 | 60 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Lara KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal |
2004 | 270 | 40 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Sarah Anna STEINER
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 182 | - | 40 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Miriam MAIR
SU Prägraten |
2003 | 180 | - | 32 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Carolin KLEINLERCHER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2004 | 105 | - | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas TABERNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 1000 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Giacomo LADSTÄTTER
Schiklub Lienz |
2004 | 710 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Florian WALDER
SC Hochpustertal |
2004 | 640 | DIS | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Alexander BERGERWEISS
SPU Matrei i. O. |
2003 | 445 | NIZ | 50 | 100 | DIS | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Paul MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz |
2003 | 381 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 36 | 40 |
6 |
Stephan BLASSNIG
SPU Matrei i. O. |
2003 | 295 | - | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Mathias ORTNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2004 | 245 | NIZ | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 50 |
8 |
Samuel MÜLLMANN
SC Hochpustertal |
2004 | 72 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 36 | 36 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal |
2001 | 780 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Stefanie STADLER
TSU Virgen |
2002 | 600 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | NAS | DIS | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Sophie MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 360 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 100 | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Barbora NOVAKOVA
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 260 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Jessica GIETL
SV Anras |
2001 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian PRAMSTALLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 1100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Emanuel KLAUNZER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 760 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Fabian KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal |
2002 | 540 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ |
4 |
Niklas KLEINLERCHER
SU St. Veit/Def. |
2001 | 210 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS |
5 |
Pascal KOFLER
SV Anras |
2001 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias KLEINLERCHER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2000 | 600 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
2 |
Eric BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2000 | 440 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph FÜRHAPTER
TSU Obertilliach |
1996 | 220 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Dominik KOFLER
SV Anras |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Kevin ORTNER
SC Hochpustertal |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ |
6 |
Peter HOPFGARTNER
U.Hopfgarten / O |
1996 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |