Tiroler Wasserkraft Cup 2016/17

Spinner1_small
Tc_leiste_2016-17
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
SC Raika Volders
2000 334 20 25 25 20 15 12 12 20 25 25 15 20 25 25 25 25
2 HEIN Diana
WSV Wattens
2000 240 - - 15 25 25 25 25 25 20 15 20 25 NIZ 20 - -
3 SPIEGL Melanie
SV Oberperfuß
1999 185 25 20 20 12 11 11 20 15 12 12 NAS NAS 15 12 - -
4 SCHNEEBERGER Anna
SC Bad Häring
1999 133 - - NIZ 15 NIZ 20 15 12 11 20 25 15 - - - -
5 STREITER Nina
SC Raika Volders
1999 82 - - 11 10 20 15 - - 15 11 - - - - - -
6 HOFHERR Anne
SC Lermoos
2001 75 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 15 20 20
7 REINALTER Theresa
SK Kappl
1999 24 - - - - - - - - - - 12 12 - - - -
8 HOZMANN Szonja
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001 23 - - 12 11 - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS
9 JEHLE Jelena
SK Kappl
1999 22 - - - - - - - - - - 11 11 - - - -
10 SEEBERGER Maria
WSV Schwoich
2000 12 - - - - 12 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1996 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996 240 NAS NAS NIZ 25 15 20 15 15 25 25 - - 25 25 25 25
2 MARGREITER Hanna
SK Hopfgarten
1998 105 - - - - - - 25 20 20 NIZ - - - - 20 20
3 TRAPL Katharina
SC Alpbach
1998 70 - - NIZ 20 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
4 HOLLENSTEIN Laura
SK Kappl
1998 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - -
5 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 45 - - - - - - 20 25 - - NAS NAS - - - -
6 ASCHBACHER Melanie
SV Tulfes
1998 35 - - - - - - - - 15 20 - - - - - -
6 RIESER Isabell
SC Brixen / T
1997 35 - - - - 20 15 - - - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
AK + AK 1 (weiblich, 1977 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 AGERER Julia
Polizei SV Tirol
1993 100 - - 25 25 - - - - - - NAS NAS - - 25 25
1 STEINER Stefanie
TSU Virgen
1993 100 - - - - 25 25 25 25 - - - - - - - -
3 WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995 90 - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - 20 20
3 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999 400 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
2 HAAS Lukas
SC Kelchsau
1999 127 20 20 - - 15 - 20 20 - - 20 12 - - - -
3 FERSCHL Julian
SC Seefeld
2000 102 - - - - - - 15 15 NAS NAS 12 20 - - 20 20
4 EGGER Marcel
WSV Wattens
2000 87 - - 10 NIZ 20 NAS NAS NAS 12 15 15 15 - - - -
5 GRAMEISER Michael
SC Seefeld
2000 76 - - - - - - 11 12 11 12 NAS NAS - - 15 15
6 PFURTSCHELLER David
WSV Neustift
2001 71 - - 11 20 - - - - 20 20 - - - - - -
7 WOLF Martin
WSV Wattens
2000 51 - - 9 10 12 20 - - - - - - - - - -
8 SUTTNER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
1999 47 NAS NAS - - 11 15 10 11 - - - - NAS NAS - -
9 RIEDMANN Nicolas
SK Hopfgarten
2001 35 - - 20 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 GUEM Franz
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001 26 - - 15 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 PROFANTER Santino
ISV
2001 26 - - - - - - - - 15 11 - - - - - -
12 STÖGER Luca
WSV Wattens
2001 24 - - 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 VIST Kristian A.
K.S.C.
1999 12 - - - - NAS NAS 12 NIZ - - - - - - - -
14 KRÖSS Julian
SC Mils
2000 9 - - NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1996 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998 100 - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - 25 25
2 FÜRHAPTER Christoph
TSU Obertilliach
1996 50 NAS NAS - - 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
2 SCHMID Thomas
SC - SEE
1996 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - -
4 KRÖSS Daniel
SC Mils
1997 45 - - 25 20 - - - - NIZ NIZ - - - - - -
5 WACHTER Matthias
SK Götzens
1996 40 - - - - - - - - 20 20 - - NAS NAS - -
6 DOLLINGER Fabio
SC Mils
1997 25 - - NIZ 25 - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 MEIXNER Thomas
WSV Jenbach
1997 20 - - 20 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
AK (männlich, 1987 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
WSV Buch
1987 360 25 25 25 20 25 15 25 25 25 25 20 20 25 20 15 25
2 PITTERLE Johannes
SC Vils
1992 307 20 20 20 15 20 12 20 25 20 15 25 25 20 15 20 15
3 GEISLER Andreas
WSV Tux
1990 208 12 15 12 12 15 25 NIZ 12 10 20 15 12 12 12 12 12
4 WECHSELBERGER Florian
SK Schwaz
1993 169 11 11 15 25 10 9 11 NIZ 9 8 11 9 15 25 - -
5 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 140 15 12 11 11 11 8 15 15 12 11 9 10 - - - -
6 SCHMID Thomas
SC Pians
1992 50 - - - - - - - - - - 6 7 11 11 8 7
7 SCHEIBER Michael
SK Landeck
1995 49 - - - - - - - - - - 12 15 - - 11 11
8 FEINELER Elias
SV Weißenbach
1994 47 - - 10 10 - - 8 8 4 7 - - - - - -
8 HÜBL Lukas
SC Kössen
1990 47 - - - - - - 10 10 15 12 - - - - - -
10 BISCHOF Martin
WSV Au
1991 45 - - - - - - - - - - NAS NAS - - 25 20
11 WOLF Bernhard
SC - SEE
1993 41 - - - - - - - - - - 10 11 NAS NAS 10 10
12 ZIMMERMANN Peter
SC St.Johann / T
1992 38 - - - - 9 11 9 9 - - - - - - - -
13 UNTERBERGER Michael
WSV Achenkirch
1991 34 10 NIZ - - 7 4 - - - - 7 6 NAS NAS - -
14 ALTENWEISL Patrick
TSU Obertilliach
1993 29 NAS NAS - - 8 5 NIZ 4 - - NIZ 3 - - 9 NIZ
15 BICHLER Stephan
TSU Obertilliach
1993 23 NAS NAS - - NIZ NIZ NIZ 6 - - NIZ 8 NAS NAS NIZ 9
15 WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995 23 - - - - - - 12 11 - - - - - - - -
17 FALBESONER Martin
WSV Neustift
1991 22 - - - - - - - - 12 10 - - - - - -
17 MAIRHOFER Michael
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1991 22 - - - - 12 10 - - - - - - - - - -
19 ANDEXER Ulrich
USV Großarl
1987 20 - - - - NIZ 20 - - - - - - - - - -
20 NEUNER Benjamin
WSV Jenbach
1993 18 - - 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 GRÜNWALD Florian
SU Abtenau
1988 17 - - - - - - - - 8 9 - - - - - -
22 KUNDTNER Thomas
SC Altmünster
1994 14 - - - - - - - - - - 4 2 - - NIZ 8
23 LEITER Lukas
SV Oberhofen
1989 12 - - - - - - - - 7 5 - - - - - -
23 RUDIGIER Alexander
SK Kappl
1994 12 - - - - - - - - - - 8 4 - - - -
23 SCHLÖMMER Richard
SC Ottnang
1992 12 NAS NAS - - - - 7 5 - - - - - - - -
26 BUCHEGGER Georg
SU Abtenau
1991 11 - - - - - - - - 5 6 - - - - - -
27 JÖRG Benedikt
SK Kappl
1994 10 - - - - - - - - - - 5 5 NAS - - -
27 OBERBICHLER Simon
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1993 10 - - - - - - - - 6 4 - - - - - -
29 SCHMIDHOFER Thomas
Union-Villgraten
1987 7 - - - - DIS 7 - - - - - - - - - -
29 WÖRGÖTTER Simon
SC St.Johann / T
1995 7 - - - - - - NIZ 7 - - - - - - - -
31 KOFLER Peter
SC St.Johann / T
1990 6 - - - - NIZ 6 - - - - - - - - - -
32 KUNERT Jan Alexander
SC St.Leonhard
1987 3 - - - - - - - - NAS 3 - - - - - -
33 GSTREIN Christoph
SC - SEE
1995 1 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 1 - - - -
33 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
AK 1 (männlich, 1977 - 1986)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 GIGLER Thomas
SC Raika Volders
1979 250 20 20 20 20 15 15 20 25 - - - - 20 25 25 25
2 SCHMIDHOFER Hannes
Union-Villgraten
1983 166 - - 25 NIZ NIZ 11 25 20 25 20 20 20 - - - -
3 HAUSER Leonhard
WSV Gerlos
1985 112 NAS NAS 12 25 - - 11 11 15 11 - - 15 12 - -
4 WALDNER Klaus
SPV Breitenbach
1980 107 - - 15 15 12 10 - - - - 15 NIZ - - 20 20
5 GSTREIN Hansjoerg
SC Sölden
1980 90 NAS NAS - - - - - - 20 25 NAS NAS 25 20 NAS NAS
6 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC Raika Volders
1981 82 25 25 - - 20 12 - - - - - - - - - -
7 SCHAFFERER Reimbert
SPV Rinn
1985 69 NAS NAS - - 11 9 12 12 10 15 - - - - - -
8 ASCHENWALD Thomas
SC Mayrhofen
1980 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15 15 15
9 HINTERBERGER Werner
USV Unternberg
1983 50 - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - - - - -
9 STRUGER Peter
SC Arnoldstein
1982 50 - - - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - -
11 BEMMANN Ronny
SC Kirchberg / T
1979 31 - - - - 9 7 - - 7 8 - - - - - -
12 ERHARTER Franz
SC Kelchsau
1981 30 - - - - - - 15 15 - - - - - - - -
13 RETTENEGGER Hannes
SU Abtenau
1977 23 - - - - - - - - 11 12 - - - - - -
14 KOFLER Reinhard
SV Gries / S
1978 22 - - - - - - - - 12 10 - - - - - -
15 BOGENSPERGER Thomas
SU Abtenau
1982 20 - - - - NIZ 20 - - - - - - - - - -
16 HEEL Markus
KSV
1986 18 - - - - 10 8 - - - - - - - - - -
17 MENHARD Andreas
WSV Höfen
1982 15 - - - - - - - - 8 7 - - - - - -
18 FRICK Peter
SV Reutte
1981 9 - - - - - - - - 9 NIZ - - - - - -
18 GEBHART Philipp
SV Gries / S
1980 9 - - - - - - - - NIZ 9 - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2015,16,17,18,19,20
AK 2 + AK 3 (männlich, 1957 - 1976)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
11.02
RSL
11.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
11.03
RSL
11.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
18.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
25.03
RSL
                 
1 BRUNNER Georg
SC Raika Volders
1973 210 20 20 NIZ 15 25 25 12 12 12 12 - - 15 15 12 15
2 KREUTNER Klaus
SK Schwaz
1976 196 15 15 20 20 20 20 - - 15 15 20 15 - - 10 11
3 SPITALER Hansjörg
WSV Hippach
1973 140 NAS NAS 25 25 - - 20 20 - - - - 25 25 - -
4 FUCHS Josef
SC Kelchsau
1959 90 25 25 - - - - 25 NIZ - - NAS NAS - - 15 NIZ
5 BADER Paul
SC Vils
1969 65 - - - - - - - - - - 25 NIZ - - 20 20
6 HÖLZL Norbert
SC Kelchsau
1973 50 - - NAS NAS - - NIZ 25 - - NIZ 25 - - - -
6 JUEN Jürgen
SC Tobadill
1976 50 - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - NAS NAS
6 WESTREICHER Wolfgang
SC Pfunds
1969 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 25
9 STRICKNER Oswald
SC Gries/B
1970 45 - - - - 10 11 - - - - 12 12 - - - -
10 SUTTNER Robert
SK Hopfgarten
1963 43 NAS NAS - - 11 12 10 10 - - - - NAS NAS - -
11 SCHMIDHOFER Josef
Union-Villgraten
1962 42 - - 15 12 15 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
12 OMMINGER Josef
SV Matrei
1958 40 - - - - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - -
12 SCHRANZ Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1973 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 20 - -
14 FERSCHL Stefan
SC Seefeld
1972 37 - - - - - - 9 9 NAS NAS - - - - 9 10
15 BÖHMER Dieter
SC Mayrhofen
1968 35 - - - - - - - - - - 15 20 - - - -
16 HIRZINGER Andreas
SV Reith
1971 30 - - - - - - 15 15 - - - - - - - -
17 BLASISKER Johann
SC Wörgl
1961 27 - - - - 12 15 - - - - - - - - - -
18 TRAPL Christian
WSV Kundl
1967 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 12
19 GSCHÖSSER Andreas
WSV Reith / A
1962 22 - - - - - - 11 11 - - - - - - - -
19 MOLLING David
WSV Jerzens
1971 22 - - - - - - - - 11 11 - - - - - -
21 GAUGES Wolfgang
SC Ottnang
1975 20 - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - - - - -
22 BAUMGARTNER Dieter
SAC St. Konrad
1968 19 - - - - 9 10 - - - - - - - - - -
23 WEISKOPF Thomas
SC Pians
1965 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 12 - -
24 KNAB Armin
SK Schwaz
1965 9 - - - - - - - - NAS 9 - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511