Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia HOLZER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 340 | - | - | (DIS) | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Lenie ESCHBACHER
SC Obertauern |
2009 | 300 | 100 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 100 | (NAS) | - | DIS | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Hannah SAMPL
USV Unternberg |
2009 | 240 | - | - | (DIS) | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | NIZ |
4 |
Valentina DENGG
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 380 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | (60) | - | - | - |
1 |
Johannes SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2009 | 380 | - | - | (DIS) | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Philip LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
2009 | 300 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | (NAS) | 60 | - | (50) | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Fabian GRIESSNER
USK Muhr |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | DIS |
5 |
Christoph MITTERWALLNER
SC Obertauern |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Joban PERIC
SC Obertauern |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Felix FREIDL
SC Obertauern |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Christin SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 400 | 100 | - | (80) | - | - | 100 | (100) | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 340 | (80) | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Anna ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 240 | - | - | (60) | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Ines ENGEL
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2008 | 180 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian STEINER
SC Obertauern |
2008 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | (DIS) | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Sebastian SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 360 | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | (60) | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 320 | (60) | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | (50) |
4 |
Leon SCHWEIGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 220 | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Luca MEIER
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 190 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | (40) | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
5 |
Paul WIND
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 190 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | (40) | - | - | (36) |
7 |
Simon WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 180 | (36) | - | 40 | - | - | (36) | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Roman FINK
SC Obertauern |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Daniel FINK
SC Obertauern |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
David GAPPMAYR
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | (80) | 100 | - | (60) | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Cordula LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 300 | (50) | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | (DIS) | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Julia MACHEINER
USK Muhr |
2007 | 270 | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | (45) | - | - | (50) |
4 |
Emilie FANNINGER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 230 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Katharina LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2007 | 215 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | (40) | (NAS) | - | 50 | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Valentina FEUCHTER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 210 | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 80 | - | - | (NAS) |
7 |
Anja FANINGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 36 | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Selina KOCHER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 117 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Chiara NETZKER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | DIS |
10 |
Lena MAIER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 380 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | (60) | - | (50) | - | - | 80 |
1 |
Manuel PRODINGER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 380 | (80) | - | (80) | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Valentin KAISER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 220 | (NIZ) | - | 60 | - | - | (NAS) | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | NAS |
4 |
David WIELAND
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 195 | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | (DIS) | - | 40 | - | - | - |
5 |
David WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 191 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 36 |
6 |
Konstantin LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 186 | (36) | - | (26) | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | 36 | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Stefan SCHIEFER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 180 | 40 | - | (29) | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Samuel NEUMANN
SC Obertauern |
2007 | 175 | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | (NAS) | 40 | - | (32) | - | - | 45 |
9 |
David HOLZER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 164 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 60 | 36 | - | (29) | - | - | 32 |
10 |
Eric GRAGGABER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 140 | - | - | 32 | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | (26) | - | - | 40 |
11 |
Christoph STELLNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena KERSCHHAGGL
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 360 | (45) | - | 100 | - | - | (45) | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
1 |
Marlene HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 360 | (60) | - | (50) | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Leonie FÖTSCHL
USV Unternberg |
2006 | 300 | 80 | - | (60) | - | - | 100 | (DIS) | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Verena GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 240 | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | (NAS) | - | - | - |
5 |
Sophia TRIPPOLD
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 235 | 100 | - | 45 | - | - | (40) | 45 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Melissa KARNER
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 210 | (40) | - | (40) | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Nika PAYER
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 149 | 32 | - | (DIS) | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
8 |
Melanie PIRKER
USC Mauterndorf |
2006 | 108 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
9 |
Anna-Lena SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
SC Obertauern |
2006 | 400 | (80) | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | (100) | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Fabio SAMPL
USK Muhr |
2006 | 340 | 100 | - | (60) | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | (60) |
3 |
Leon GALLER
USK Muhr |
2006 | 280 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | (50) | - | 60 | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Alexander ROTHSCHOPF
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 220 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | (50) | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Julian SCHWEIGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2006 | 171 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
6 |
Elias ESCHBACHER
SC Obertauern |
2006 | 145 | 50 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 45 | (NAS) | - | NAS | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Thomas DOPPLER
USV Unternberg |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa Marie EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 380 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | (80) | (80) | - | 80 | - | - | 100 |
1 |
Laura GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 380 | (80) | - | (80) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Lisa PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2005 | 240 | (60) | - | (60) | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Lena Maria HOCHWIMMER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 195 | (NAS) | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Maria-Isabelle SANTNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan SCHIEFER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 400 | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | (60) |
2 |
Martin WIELAND
USC Mauterndorf |
2005 | 340 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | (60) | (DIS) | - | 60 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Matthias KAISER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 320 | (60) | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | (NAS) |
4 |
Vincent LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2005 | 250 | (50) | - | 60 | - | - | (50) | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Peter WIEDEMAIER
USK Tamsweg |
2005 | 140 | 45 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | (NAS) |
6 |
Moritz OBEREGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Elias SAMPL
USV Unternberg |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Simon PETZLBERGER
USK St. Michael |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena MARQUEZ-TRIGO
USK Tamsweg |
2004 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (100) | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Laura LEHNER
USK St. Michael |
2004 | 340 | - | (NAS) | - | (80) | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Laura KASSAR
USC Mauterndorf |
2004 | 260 | - | (60) | - | 60 | (60) | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | - |
4 |
Marie GRUBER
USC Mauterndorf |
2004 | 240 | - | 80 | - | 50 | (50) | - | - | (50) | - | 50 | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias BRUGGER
USK Tamsweg |
2004 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | (100) | - |
2 |
Lukas GRAGGABER
USV Unternberg |
2004 | 340 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | (50) | - | 100 | (50) | - |
3 |
Silvano SAMPL
USK Muhr |
2004 | 250 | - | (NAS) | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | (50) | 60 | - |
4 |
Paul SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2004 | 215 | - | (DIS) | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | (45) | - |
5 |
Paul LÜFTENEGGER
USV Unternberg |
2004 | 190 | - | 60 | - | (NIZ) | 45 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 45 | 40 | - |
6 |
Lukas PFEIFENBERGER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
2004 | 140 | - | (NAS) | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Lukas MESSNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2004 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa-Theresa RAINER
USK Tamsweg |
2003 | 360 | - | (DIS) | - | 100 | (60) | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
1 |
Magdalena MAIER
USK St. Michael |
2003 | 360 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | (80) | - | (60) | 100 | - |
3 |
Julia GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 340 | - | 80 | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | (60) | - | 100 | (60) | - |
4 |
Laura Sophie ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2003 | 210 | - | 60 | - | 50 | (45) | - | - | (45) | - | 50 | 50 | - |
5 |
Anna Maria GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
2003 | 100 | - | (NAS) | - | NIZ | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - |
6 |
Antoinet VAN ECK
USC Mauterndorf |
2003 | 90 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathias PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2003 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (100) | (60) | - |
2 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2003 | 340 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Jakob BRUGGER
USK Tamsweg |
2003 | 300 | - | 80 | - | (60) | (50) | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | 80 | - |
4 |
Julian SAGMEISTER
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2003 | 220 | - | (DIS) | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | (50) | - |
5 |
Luca LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
2003 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Florian BACHER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 40 | - | DIS | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cheyenne KONRAD
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2002 | 400 | - | (100) | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | (100) | - |
2 |
Anna TRIPPOLD
USK St. Michael |
2002 | 320 | - | (80) | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | (80) | - |
3 |
Sabrina ROTTENSTEINER
USK St. Michael |
2002 | 240 | - | (60) | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gianluca SAGER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 400 | - | (100) | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | (100) | - |
2 |
Bastian LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 240 | - | 80 | - | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2001 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | (100) | 100 | - |
2 |
Laura LÜFTENEGGER
USV Unternberg |
2001 | 320 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | (80) | 80 | - |
3 |
Celina KARNER
USK St. Michael |
2001 | 240 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Mirja TEICHERT
SC Obertauern |
2001 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix SAGMEISTER
USC Ramingstein |
2001 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (NAS) | - | (100) | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lisa GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2000 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lisa STOCKER
USC Mauterndorf |
1999 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
3 |
Valentina PERTL
USV Unternberg |
1996 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2000 | 330 | - | 80 | - | (45) | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 50 | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Maximilian LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 320 | - | (60) | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 | 100 | - |
3 |
Roland MOSER
USK St. Michael |
2000 | 240 | - | 50 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | (45) | (NIZ) | - |
4 |
Roland SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1997 | 180 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Nico PFEIFENBERGER
USK St. Michael |
1999 | 126 | - | NAS | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 36 | (NAS) | - |
6 |
Benedikt STOLZ
USC Mauterndorf |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Kevin HINTERBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1997 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Paul WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1995 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (NAS) | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Georg GRUBER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1993 | 360 | - | (80) | - | 80 | (80) | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Stefan GRIESSNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1989 | 120 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Martin WENGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1988 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Irmgard GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1975 | 180 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Martina GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Lisa GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1991 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 180 | - | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | - |
2 |
Volker SCHARFETTER
USK St. Michael |
1979 | 150 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Peter LÖCKER
USK St. Michael |
1981 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Manuel GRIESSNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1986 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 SL | 30.12 SL | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard STÖCKL
USK Tamsweg |
1965 | 380 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 340 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Johann PFEIFENBERGER
USK St. Michael |
1970 | 175 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - |
4 |
Martin SAGMEISTER
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
1972 | 170 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - |
5 |
Andreas THOMASBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1974 | 140 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | - |
6 |
Reinhold SCHIEFER
USK St. Michael |
1973 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Thomas PFEIFENBERGER
USK St. Michael |
1972 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |