Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 120 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Lena PREINER
SK Ebensee |
2009 | 70 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 16 |
3 |
Elli VIERTBAUER
SK Ebensee |
2010 | 67 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 17 |
4 |
Luisa STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
2011 | 66 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 20 |
5 |
Sissi POINTL
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Lilli HAUGENEDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2011 | 42 | - | 13 | 15 | 14 |
6 |
Magdalena RAFFELSBERGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2011 | 42 | - | 16 | 13 | 13 |
8 |
Valerie SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 29 | - | - | 14 | 15 |
9 |
Lisa ARNOLD
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 26 | 14 | 12 | - | - |
10 |
Marie SPIESSBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
10 |
Valerie SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
12 |
Jana STÜGER
ASKÖ Ebensee |
2009 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Marlis SPIESSBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2011 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2009 | 97 | 30 | 7 | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Lorenz MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
2010 | 74 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 17 |
3 |
Luca GRIESHOFER
SC Neukirchen |
2010 | 72 | - | 30 | 17 | 25 |
4 |
Paul PRENNER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 67 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 12 |
5 |
Leopoldo BARDUCCI
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 58 | 16 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Felix ULSESS-VANA
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 46 | - | 16 | 14 | 16 |
7 |
Vincent HEINRICH
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 45 | - | DIS | 25 | 20 |
8 |
Julian HÜTTNER
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 10 |
9 |
Jakob BAUMGARTNER
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 39 | 25 | - | DIS | 14 |
10 |
Tobias HÖLLWERTH
SK Ebensee |
2009 | 38 | DIS | 15 | 12 | 11 |
11 |
Daniel SCHMALZER
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 37 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 9 |
12 |
Thomas PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2010 | 36 | DIS | 14 | 9 | 13 |
13 |
Oliver MEISTER
SC Reindlmühl |
2009 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | DIS |
14 |
Lorenz ARNOLD
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 32 | 15 | 17 | - | - |
15 |
Florian PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2011 | 23 | - | 9 | 6 | 8 |
16 |
Gabriel FÜHRER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 21 | 10 | 11 | - | - |
17 |
Philipp FERSCHMANN
SC Pinsdorf |
2010 | 18 | 8 | 10 | NAS | NAS |
18 |
Benedikt HEINRICH
SC Neukirchen |
2011 | 17 | - | 2 | 8 | 7 |
19 |
Lukas GRASSER
SC Pinsdorf |
2009 | 13 | - | - | 13 | NAS |
20 |
Arthur MAYER
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 12 | 9 | 3 | - | - |
20 |
Nikolaus RUMPLMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
22 |
Timon LEITNER
SC Neukirchen |
2010 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - |
23 |
Adam STADLMAYR
SC Pinsdorf |
2011 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leni STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 100 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Laura MAAK
ASKÖ Ebensee |
2007 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | 30 |
3 |
Kathrin STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 71 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
4 |
Amelie SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 70 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 20 |
5 |
Pia FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 65 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Birgit MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 61 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 14 |
7 |
Marlene MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 49 | 17 | 16 | NAS | 16 |
7 |
Pia MEISTER
SC Reindlmühl |
2007 | 49 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 13 |
9 |
Stella GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 24 | 11 | 13 | - | - |
10 |
Mona Lisa FÜHRER
SC Neukirchen |
2007 | 23 | 12 | 11 | - | - |
11 |
Emily HIL
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 17 | 7 | 10 | - | - |
12 |
Annabell LAUBICHLER
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - |
12 |
Greta HOLLEIS
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - |
14 |
Emma Marie PEER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 13 | 13 | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Sarah SPITZER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 9 | 9 | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Anna GLOCKER
SK Gmunden |
2008 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz FERCHER
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 101 | 30 | 16 | 25 | 30 |
2 |
Anton BAUER
SK Gmunden |
2008 | 86 | 16 | 30 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Philipp BURIAN
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 84 | 17 | 12 | 30 | 25 |
4 |
Nico LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 77 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 17 |
5 |
Philipp REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 76 | 20 | 25 | 16 | 15 |
6 |
Kilian VIERTBAUER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 61 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 16 |
7 |
Jonas KRANAWETTER
SC Neukirchen |
2007 | 52 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 13 |
8 |
Maximilian FERSCHMANN
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 46 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
9 |
Michael LOIDL
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 41 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 14 |
10 |
Daniel HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
2008 | 39 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
11 |
Moritz FEICHTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 32 | 11 | - | 10 | 11 |
12 |
Benjamin STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
12 |
David FÖDINGER
SK Ebensee |
2008 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
14 |
Niklas MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 25 | 12 | 13 | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Paul KLEINDIENST
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 22 | 13 | 9 | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Dominik LINGNER
SV Traunkirchen |
2007 | 21 | 5 | - | 8 | 8 |
17 |
Paul HAUGENEDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 17 | NAS | 5 | 6 | 6 |
18 |
Felix SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
2008 | 15 | 1 | NAS | 7 | 7 |
19 |
Simon HAFNER
SC Altmünster |
2008 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - |
19 |
Tobias SPIESSBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2007 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - |
21 |
Sebastian EYBL
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - |
22 |
Jonas LÜFTINGER
SC Altmünster |
2008 | 3 | 3 | NAS | - | - |
23 |
Lukas GAMS
SK Ebensee |
2008 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jara GATTINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 95 | 25 | 15 | 30 | 25 |
2 |
Sarah PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 92 | 30 | 25 | 20 | 17 |
3 |
Ella WOLFSGRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2006 | 82 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 30 |
4 |
Lara HATTINGER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 81 | 16 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
5 |
Leni SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2005 | 75 | 15 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Anna-Lena SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 67 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 16 |
7 |
Hanna-Marie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 55 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
8 |
Marie MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 53 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 13 |
9 |
Paula HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 47 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
10 |
Celine HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
2005 | 41 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
11 |
Sophie GATTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 33 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
12 |
Lisa MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 32 | 9 | - | 12 | 11 |
13 |
Lea-Marie LINGNER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 22 | 6 | - | 8 | 8 |
14 |
Fiona GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
2005 | 13 | 3 | 10 | - | - |
15 |
Lena EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 10 | 10 | - | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Ines LACHINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - |
16 |
Johanna GRÖMER
SV Traunkirchen |
2006 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
18 |
Emilia SIMMEL
ASKÖ Ebensee |
2006 | 7 | 7 | DIS | - | - |
18 |
Leonie LEITNER
SC Neukirchen |
2006 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - |
20 |
Diana-Marie LAUBICHLER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 95 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 30 |
2 |
Peter REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 82 | 25 | 15 | 17 | 25 |
3 |
Tobias PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 81 | 17 | 20 | 30 | 14 |
4 |
Nico GROSSPOINTNER
SK Ebensee |
2005 | 68 | 12 | 14 | 25 | 17 |
5 |
Ernst - Adrian SPITZBART
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 66 | 30 | - | 16 | 20 |
6 |
Moritz AICHINGER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 63 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 16 |
7 |
Jakob HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 55 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
8 |
Daniel PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 41 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
9 |
Moritz GRUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 39 | 15 | - | 13 | 11 |
10 |
Moritz PRENNER
SC Neukirchen |
2005 | 36 | 14 | 12 | NIZ | 10 |
11 |
Lukas STÜGER
ASKÖ Ebensee |
2005 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - |
12 |
Severin POINTL
SC Altmünster |
2006 | 25 | - | - | 12 | 13 |
13 |
Julian HAMETNER
SU Ebensee |
2006 | 23 | - | - | 11 | 12 |
14 |
Christoph PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 17 | NAS | 17 | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Tristan SCHÜTTE
SC Neukirchen |
2006 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Marie Sophie TREML
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 61 | 20 | - | 16 | 25 |
2 |
Nathalie SIX
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 61 | 16 | - | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Annika REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 59 | 25 | - | 17 | 17 |
5 |
Franziska ENGL
SK Ebensee |
2003 | 51 | 15 | - | 20 | 16 |
6 |
Elena ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 44 | 17 | - | 14 | 13 |
6 |
Laura BEISKAMMER
SK Gmunden |
2004 | 44 | 14 | - | 15 | 15 |
8 |
Julia MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2004 | 27 | 13 | - | DIS | 14 |
9 |
Michelle GROSSPOINTNER
SK Ebensee |
2003 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2003 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 67 | 17 | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Felix MITTENDORFER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 62 | 25 | - | 17 | 20 |
4 |
Raffael STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2003 | 51 | 20 | - | 16 | 15 |
5 |
Jakob EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 43 | 16 | - | 10 | 17 |
6 |
Paul FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 40 | 13 | - | 15 | 12 |
7 |
Sebastian GRUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2003 | 37 | 15 | - | 8 | 14 |
8 |
Jonas WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 36 | NIZ | - | 20 | 16 |
8 |
Simon MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 36 | 11 | - | 14 | 11 |
10 |
Florian GAIGG
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 26 | 8 | - | 9 | 9 |
11 |
Manuel PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 22 | - | - | 12 | 10 |
12 |
Maximillian RASTINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2004 | 21 | - | - | 13 | 8 |
13 |
Fabio WINDISCHHOFER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 19 | 6 | - | DIS | 13 |
14 |
Konstantin PEER
SK Ebensee |
2004 | 18 | 5 | - | 7 | 6 |
14 |
Oliver STEINER
SC Altmünster |
2003 | 18 | NAS | - | 11 | 7 |
16 |
Manuel PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - |
17 |
Roman PLASSER
SC Neukirchen |
2004 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
18 |
Mikolaj GRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 11 | - | - | 6 | 5 |
19 |
Xaver GRÖMER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
20 |
Marcus LEINWEBER
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - |
20 |
Niklas STERER
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 9 | NAS | - | 5 | 4 |
22 |
Benedikt DERFLINGER
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - |
23 |
Michael BUCHBERGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Katharina HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 66 | 16 | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Bettina WINKLMAIR
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 65 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Lena-Sophie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2001 | 54 | 20 | - | 17 | 17 |
5 |
Christina SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 49 | 17 | - | 16 | 16 |
6 |
Josefine GRÖLLER
SV Traunkirchen |
2002 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton GRILL
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 80 | 20 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Peter ENGL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 59 | 17 | - | 25 | 17 |
3 |
Sebastian FUCHSBERGER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 56 | 16 | - | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Thomas SEEBACHER
SC Pinsdorf |
2001 | 50 | 25 | - | DIS | 25 |
5 |
Dominik SCHMID
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 44 | 13 | - | 17 | 14 |
6 |
Michael PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2002 | 43 | 15 | - | 15 | 13 |
7 |
Raffael PESENDORFER
SK Ebensee |
2002 | 38 | 14 | - | 13 | 11 |
8 |
Lorenz HÖRZING
SK Ebensee |
2002 | 37 | 11 | - | 14 | 12 |
9 |
Christoph WALSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 32 | NAS | - | 16 | 16 |
10 |
Lukas FERCHER
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 30 | 10 | - | 11 | 9 |
10 |
Moritz MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 30 | 30 | - | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Sebastian MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 27 | - | - | 12 | 15 |
13 |
David PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2002 | 26 | 9 | - | 10 | 7 |
14 |
Lukas HEISSL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 25 | 8 | - | 9 | 8 |
15 |
Noah FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 22 | 12 | - | NIZ | 10 |
16 |
Raphael PEER
SK Ebensee |
2002 | 21 | 7 | - | 8 | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2000 | 60 | 30 | - | 30 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurenz GRUBER
SC Reindlmühl |
2000 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 70 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 54 | 17 | - | 20 | 17 |
4 |
Marcel LÜFTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 45 | 25 | - | DIS | 20 |
5 |
Daniel SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
2000 | 32 | NAS | - | 17 | 15 |
6 |
Max WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 31 | NIZ | - | 15 | 16 |
7 |
Mathias WIESINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1999 | 28 | - | - | 14 | 14 |
8 |
Felix GERZER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 16 | - | - | 16 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 75 | 30 | - | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Victoria PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 70 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Anna LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 |
4 |
Jasmin WIMMER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 33 | - | - | 17 | 16 |
5 |
Nicole DERFLINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
6 |
Alexandra HANGL
SK Ebensee |
1998 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - |
6 |
Pia WIESINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 17 | - | - | NIZ | 17 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Christoph WINKLMAIR
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 49 | 16 | - | 17 | 16 |
4 |
Stefan WOLFSGRUBER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 43 | 17 | - | 15 | 11 |
5 |
Bernhard STOCKHAMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 38 | 12 | - | 12 | 14 |
6 |
Adrian STEINER
SK Ebensee |
1998 | 36 | NIZ | - | 16 | 20 |
7 |
Mathias HESSENBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 35 | 15 | - | 20 | DIS |
8 |
Andreas NUSSBAUMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 31 | 11 | - | 8 | 12 |
9 |
Martin GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 30 | - | - | 13 | 17 |
10 |
Paul KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 28 | 14 | - | 14 | DIS |
11 |
Tobias SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
12 |
Alexander HANREICH
SC Neukirchen |
1997 | 24 | NIZ | - | 9 | 15 |
12 |
Thomas REINGRUBER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 24 | - | - | 11 | 13 |
14 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 23 | 13 | - | 10 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 80 | 30 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lisa SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 65 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Vanessa HEIZINGER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 |
4 |
Kristina HUFNAGL
SC Pinsdorf |
1991 | 54 | 20 | - | 17 | 17 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1994 | 85 | 25 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Lukas SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1993 | 70 | 30 | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 53 | 20 | - | 17 | 16 |
4 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 50 | NIZ | - | 25 | 25 |
5 |
Manuel HUFNAGL
SC Pinsdorf |
1994 | 44 | 17 | - | 14 | 13 |
6 |
Jörg HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1989 | 32 | - | - | 15 | 17 |
7 |
Alexander ZINNBURG
SK Gmunden |
1988 | 31 | - | - | 16 | 15 |
8 |
Mario HESSENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1988 | 16 | 16 | - | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 14 | - | - | NIZ | 14 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 85 | 30 | - | 25 | 30 |
2 |
Simone STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
1977 | 62 | 25 | - | 20 | 17 |
3 |
Edith EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
1964 | 57 | 20 | - | 17 | 20 |
4 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 55 | - | - | 30 | 25 |
5 |
Katja HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 48 | 17 | - | 15 | 16 |
6 |
Heidi ZOPF
SC Reindlmühl |
1973 | 46 | 15 | - | 16 | 15 |
7 |
Sabine KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1968 | 40 | 14 | - | 12 | 14 |
8 |
Irmgard MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 34 | 16 | - | 14 | 4 |
9 |
Gudrun HAUGENEDER
SV Traunkirchen |
1968 | 31 | 10 | - | 11 | 10 |
10 |
Alexandra STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
1975 | 30 | 12 | - | 7 | 11 |
11 |
Barbara WALSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1973 | 26 | - | - | 13 | 13 |
12 |
Daniela LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
1977 | 24 | 11 | - | 6 | 7 |
12 |
Martina BURIAN
SK Ebensee |
1976 | 24 | 7 | - | 9 | 8 |
14 |
Barbara GSCHWANDTNER
SC Altmünster |
1983 | 22 | - | - | 10 | 12 |
15 |
Isabella PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 18 | 9 | - | 4 | 5 |
16 |
Regina GERZER
SC Neukirchen |
1972 | 17 | - | - | 8 | 9 |
17 |
Renate LOIDL
SK Ebensee |
1972 | 16 | 5 | - | 5 | 6 |
18 |
Maria WALZ
SK Gmunden |
1967 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - |
19 |
Silke MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
20 |
Isabella ARNOLD
SC Altmünster |
1974 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurt ARNOLD
SK Ebensee |
1982 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Martin NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Alois MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 54 | 20 | - | 17 | 17 |
4 |
Robert RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1980 | 53 | 17 | - | 20 | 16 |
5 |
Gregor HEIZINGER
SC Altmünster |
1983 | 47 | 16 | - | 16 | 15 |
6 |
Daniel LAUBICHLER
SC Reindlmühl |
1981 | 43 | 14 | - | 15 | 14 |
7 |
Sebastian KICKINGER
SC Altmünster |
1984 | 35 | 15 | - | NIZ | 20 |
8 |
Alexander HAGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1984 | 27 | - | - | 14 | 13 |
9 |
Georg PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
1978 | 24 | NIZ | - | 13 | 11 |
10 |
Christian MEISTER
SC Reindlmühl |
1980 | 23 | 11 | - | NIZ | 12 |
10 |
Ludwig PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1978 | 23 | 13 | - | DIS | 10 |
12 |
Christoph MAYER
SC Altmünster |
1984 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
13 |
Paul HIL
SC Reindlmühl |
1980 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1973 | 70 | 30 | - | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Maximilian RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1976 | 55 | - | - | 30 | 25 |
3 |
Andreas HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1972 | 54 | 12 | - | 25 | 17 |
4 |
Johannes WALSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1970 | 47 | - | - | 17 | 30 |
5 |
Wolfgang SEEBACHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1971 | 45 | 15 | - | 16 | 14 |
6 |
Christian PILZ
SU Ebensee |
1969 | 43 | 13 | - | 15 | 15 |
7 |
Reinhold TREML
SV Traunkirchen |
1971 | 40 | 14 | - | 13 | 13 |
8 |
Andreas REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1972 | 34 | 10 | - | 12 | 12 |
9 |
Christian MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
1969 | 32 | 11 | - | 11 | 10 |
10 |
Felix PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1971 | 30 | NIZ | - | 14 | 16 |
11 |
Johann THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1970 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
12 |
Karl FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen |
1975 | 22 | 7 | - | 9 | 6 |
13 |
Ralf STEINER
SK Ebensee |
1970 | 21 | - | - | 10 | 11 |
14 |
Franz LEITNER
SC Altmünster |
1968 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
14 |
Herbert FUCHSBERGER
SK Gmunden |
1976 | 20 | 8 | - | 4 | 8 |
16 |
Peter BURIAN
SK Ebensee |
1975 | 18 | 6 | - | 7 | 5 |
17 |
Johann MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1971 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - |
18 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - |
19 |
Markus PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1975 | 14 | - | - | 5 | 9 |
20 |
Wolfgang RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1975 | 13 | - | - | 6 | 7 |
21 |
Roman LINGNER
SV Traunkirchen |
1976 | 12 | - | - | 8 | 4 |
22 |
Georg SPINDLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1968 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - |
23 |
Markus EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
1974 | 8 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 |
24 |
Franz WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1972 | 7 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 |
25 |
Christian MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
1969 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - |
26 |
Thomas LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
1973 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 |
27 |
Heinz GROSSPOINTNER
SK Ebensee |
1973 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 58 | 25 | - | 17 | 16 |
3 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 55 | 30 | - | DIS | 25 |
4 |
Roland SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
1965 | 51 | 20 | - | 16 | 15 |
5 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 |
6 |
Josef SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1965 | 43 | 16 | - | 14 | 13 |
7 |
Joachim MOSER
SC Neukirchen |
1961 | 37 | NAS | - | 20 | 17 |
8 |
Gottfried GASSNER
SC Pinsdorf |
1964 | 36 | 12 | - | 12 | 12 |
9 |
Gerhard SCHWENDT
SV Traunkirchen |
1964 | 34 | 13 | - | 11 | 10 |
10 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 29 | DIS | - | 15 | 14 |
11 |
Gerhard SCHLIPFINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1965 | 27 | 11 | - | 8 | 8 |
12 |
Josef HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1959 | 22 | NIZ | - | 13 | 9 |
13 |
Hans-Horst PENN
SK Gmunden |
1959 | 21 | - | - | 10 | 11 |
14 |
Thomas FEICHTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
1963 | 19 | 7 | - | 6 | 6 |
15 |
Peter KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1965 | 18 | 9 | - | 9 | DIS |
16 |
Josef HILLINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1966 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - |
17 |
Josef HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
18 |
Kurt REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1964 | 14 | - | - | 7 | 7 |
18 |
Roman FUCHS
SC Reindlmühl |
1961 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - |
20 |
Fritz PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1962 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
21 |
Horst BUCHEGGER
SK Ebensee |
1963 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Heinz DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1951 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Johann ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1948 | 57 | 17 | - | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Felix LOIDL
SV Traunkirchen |
1952 | 50 | 16 | - | 17 | 17 |
5 |
Rudi sen. WOLFSGRUBER
SC Reindlmühl |
1952 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Hermann FÜHRER
SC Altmünster |
1939 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Rolf Heinz WALZ
SK Gmunden |
1940 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |