Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Maria THIER
SC Grafenschachen |
2004 | 100 | 25 | 25 | Gem | 25 | 25 | - | NIZ |
2 |
Maike RINGHOFER
SC Grafenschachen |
2004 | 55 | 20 | 15 | Gem | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Anja PAUSCHENWEIN
USC Pinkafeld |
2004 | 40 | - | 20 | - | NAS | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul FRIEDL
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2004 | 75 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Matthias RESCH
USCO |
2004 | 72 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | 15 |
3 |
Felix PORTSCHY
USCO |
2004 | 55 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | 20 |
4 |
Raphael POURKHALIL
USK Güssing |
2004 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Jakob OBERRISSER
USC Pinkafeld |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva SCHULLER
SC Grafenschachen |
2003 | 75 | 25 | 25 | Gem | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas GRABENHOFER
USCO |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2002 | 115 | 25 | 25 | Gem | 20 | - | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Victoria ROSA
SK Eisenstadt |
2002 | 90 | 20 | 20 | Gem | 25 | - | NIZ | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas ZAPFEL
USC Pinkafeld |
2002 | 100 | 25 | 25 | Gem | 25 | 25 | NAS | (NIZ) |
2 |
Tim FÜLÖP
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2002 | 60 | 20 | 20 | Gem | DIS | 20 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
3 |
Taron SCHULMEISTER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa GIACOBINI
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2001 | 125 | 25 | 25 | Gem | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul SCHULLER
SC Grafenschachen |
2001 | 50 | NIZ | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |