HADERER Cup 2017

Spinner1_small
Haderer_skizeit_skizeit
41 Athleten
Kinder (2005 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
18.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
      
1 KATZMAIER Pia
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 460 100 80 80 100 100
2 KALISCHKO Laura
SU Altenfelden
2006 440 80 100 100 80 80
3 EHRENMÜLLER Julia
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 280 50 60 50 60 60
4 FÜREDER Stefanie
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 270 60 50 60 50 50
5 STÖTTNER Carolina
SU Altenfelden
2007 225 45 45 45 45 45
6 KOBLMUELLER Theresa
Union Peilstein
2008 148 36 40 - 36 36
7 WOLKERSTORFER Janine
U Rohrbach/Berg
2007 130 20 32 36 22 20
8 NEULINGER Lydia
SU St. Martin i. M.
2009 97 - 29 32 18 18
9 LEIBETSEDER Lara Marie
SU Altenfelden
2009 91 14 22 26 14 15
10 GIERLINGER Alisa
SU Altenfelden
2010 90 - 26 22 20 22
11 TRAUNMÜLLER Nina
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 89 15 16 29 15 14
12 ORNEZEDER Hannah
U Rohrbach/Berg
2007 86 18 18 18 16 16
13 BENDOVA Veronika
2005 80 - - - 40 40
14 HEHENBERGER Lena
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 76 - 36 40 - -
15 KRIVANOVA Katerina
2007 64 - - - 32 32
16 LUCAKOVA Laura
2007 58 - - - 29 29
17 PRAMPER Charlotte
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2011 52 - 26 26 - -
18 BASTOVA Bara
2007 50 - - - 24 26
18 DIEPLINGER Flora
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
2007 50 - - - 26 24
20 KAISER Anna
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2010 48 - 14 14 10 10
21 SALHI Franca Nadine
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit
2008 40 40 - - - -
22 ALLERSTORFER Viktoria
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2009 36 - 20 16 - -
23 SCHÖNHUBER Carina
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2009 35 - 15 20 - -
24 MATOUšOVÁ Štepánka
SK Maty
2005 32 32 - - - -
25 DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
LYKO Prachatice
2005 29 29 - - - -
26 BIRNGRUBER Lea-Marie
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2007 26 - - - 13 13
26 GLOGOVSKÁ Karolína
TJ Ceske Budejovice
2008 26 - 11 15 - -
26 ZIMOVA Barbora
Skiclub Pisek
2006 26 26 - - - -
29 KEPLINGER Susanna
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2009 25 - 12 13 - -
30 DRHOVÁ Berenika
LYKO Prachatice
2005 24 24 - - - -
30 SULKOVA Bara
2007 24 - - - 12 12
32 DECKER Ina
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 22 - 10 12 - -
32 MAIR Jana
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 22 22 - - - -
32 VODRAZKOVA Ester
2007 22 - - - 11 11
35 VANKOVA Nikola
Skiclub Pisek
2008 16 16 - - - -
36 LANG Diana
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2007 13 - 13 - - -
36 SIMON Kiara
FC Chammünster
2009 13 13 - - - -
38 BIERMEIER Jana
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 12 12 - - - -
39 BIERMEIER Anja
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2010 11 11 - - - -
40 TRAMBOVA Viola
Skiclub Pisek
2010 10 10 - - - -
41 VANKOVA Julie
Skiclub Pisek
2010 9 9 - - - -
41 Athleten
 
42 Athleten
Kinder (2005 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
18.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
      
1 MADLMAYR Lukas
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 460 100 100 100 60 100
2 STÖTTNER Samuel
SU Altenfelden
2006 380 60 80 80 100 60
3 TRAUNMÜLLER Manuel
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 360 80 60 60 80 80
4 LÖFFLER Benedikt
Union Peilstein
2005 176 36 45 45 5 45
4 SOLDAN Timo
SC Enzenkirchen
2005 176 - 36 50 50 40
6 LEIBETSEDER Benedikt
SU Altenfelden
2007 166 14 50 40 26 36
7 HAINY Jan
U Rohrbach/Berg
2005 152 40 32 26 32 22
8 GAHLEITNER Florian
SU Altenfelden
2007 131 29 22 18 36 26
8 PREINING David
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 131 26 40 36 - 29
10 KATZINGER Julian
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 122 32 - - 40 50
11 BAUER Leon
Union Peilstein
2006 118 18 26 29 45 -
12 KOBLMUELLER Jakob
Union Peilstein
2006 100 24 20 20 20 16
13 REITINGER Moritz
SC Enzenkirchen
2005 78 - 24 24 22 8
14 JAMNIK Jakob
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 75 12 14 14 15 20
15 JAMNIK Simon
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 73 10 16 16 16 15
16 JÄGER Manuel
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2010 69 16 - - 29 24
17 ALLERSTORFER Lukas
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2005 61 - 29 32 - -
18 EDER Maximilian
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2006 58 2 15 15 13 13
19 REITINGER Felix
SC Enzenkirchen
2005 56 - - - 24 32
20 SIGL Sebastian
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 50 50 - - - -
21 KLEIN Samuel
Union Peilstein
2009 48 - 11 11 12 14
21 MADLMAYR Emil
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 48 4 12 13 9 10
23 SALHI Björn
SC Passau
2005 45 45 - - - -
24 DECKER Jan
U Rohrbach/Berg
2006 40 6 9 9 7 9
24 FORSTNER Jonas
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 40 - 18 22 - -
26 PREINING Hannes
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2010 39 3 13 12 11 -
26 STUBINGER Roland
SU Altenfelden
2009 39 - 10 10 8 11
28 REISCHL David
U Rohrbach/Berg
2009 32 - - - 14 18
29 GIERLINGER Yannick
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 22 - - - 10 12
29 NEUMUELLER David
Union Peilstein
2005 22 22 - - - -
31 NEIßL Jonathan
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2006 20 20 - - - -
32 PFLEGER Leo
Union Peilstein
2007 18 - - - 18 -
33 PRAMPER Emil
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2009 16 - 8 8 - -
34 HÖLLINGER Daniel
Union Vichtenstein
2007 15 15 - - - -
35 SEC Alexander
2008 13 - - - 6 7
35 TRAMBA Jonas
Skiclub Pisek
2008 13 13 - - - -
37 BURSA Filip
LYKO Prachatice
2008 11 11 - - - -
38 SIMON Brian
SC Dingolfing
2007 9 9 - - - -
39 HIENDL Leopold
SC Langfurth
2009 8 8 - - - -
40 MOHNANSKY Simon
Skiclub Pisek
2009 7 7 - - - -
41 SIMON Conner
FC Chammünster
2010 5 5 - - - -
42 HACKERSCHMIED Adam
Skiclub Pisek
2006 1 1 - - - -
42 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Damen (1903 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
18.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
      
1 KATZMAIER Nikola
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 420 80 80 80 100 80
2 STÖTTNER Juliane
SU Altenfelden
2003 320 40 60 60 60 100
3 ALTENHOFER Simone
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1996 281 - 100 100 36 45
4 SCHINKINGER Lena
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 280 45 50 45 80 60
5 NEULINGER Nina
SU St. Martin i. M.
2003 168 24 36 32 40 36
6 RANZINGER Jasmin
SV Grainet
1991 150 50 - - 50 50
7 MARINGER Larissa
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 133 15 32 36 26 24
8 BRUCKBAUER Christina
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1990 117 32 - - 45 40
9 HARTL Katharina
U St. Peter
2002 106 - 40 40 - 26
10 LORENZ Theresa
SU Altenfelden
1990 100 100 - - - -
11 DANNER Sandra
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1999 95 - 45 50 - -
12 NEUMUELLER Anja
Union Peilstein
2004 83 22 - - 29 32
13 HENDRYCHOVA Sylvie
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 74 16 29 29 - -
14 PFLEGER Lea
U Rohrbach/Berg
1999 60 60 - - - -
15 HABLE Katja
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 44 - - - 24 20
16 NEUMUELLER Elena
Union Peilstein
2002 42 20 - - - 22
17 HARTL Christiane
U St. Peter
1996 36 36 - - - -
18 HARTL Alexandra
U St. Peter
1999 32 - - - 32 -
19 SCHAL Jana
TSV St.Marienkirchen
2004 29 29 - - - -
19 SIGL Verena
Union Peilstein
2002 29 - - - - 29
21 HÖLLINGER Sabrina
Union Vichtenstein
2000 26 26 - - - -
22 FABIÁNOVÁ Marie
TJ Ceske Budejovice
2000 18 18 - - - -
23 DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie
LYKO Prachatice
2003 14 14 - - - -
24 MULLEROVÁ Stefanie
TJ Ceske Budejovice
1999 13 13 - - - -
25 BRUMOVSKÁ Veronika
TJ Ceske Budejovice
2000 12 12 - - - -
26 HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie
TJ Ceske Budejovice
1971 11 11 - - - -
27 BAJCÍKOVÁ Amélie
LYKO Prachatice
2004 10 10 - - - -
27 Athleten
 
61 Athleten
Herren (1903 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte31.12
RSL
18.02
RSL
18.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
      
1 APPL Thomas
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 460 100 80 80 100 100
2 ALTENHOFER Daniel
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 305 45 100 100 60 -
3 BRUNNER Bernd
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1978 185 13 40 60 32 40
4 HARTL Sandro
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1998 180 50 - - 50 80
5 GIERLINGER André
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 174 - 60 50 40 24
6 BEHAM David
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2000 166 26 - - 80 60
6 KALISCHKO Dennis
SU Altenfelden
2003 166 36 36 29 29 36
8 APPL Andreas
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 161 40 26 45 - 50
9 EHRENMÜLLER David
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 150 22 20 18 45 45
10 KAISER Manuel
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 130 36 24 24 24 22
11 RIEGEBAUER Manuel
U Rohrbach/Berg
1996 117 2 45 40 22 8
12 NÖCKLER Christian
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 81 4 18 32 15 12
13 KLUG Daniel
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1988 80 80 - - - -
14 HAUER Alois
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1964 74 0 32 22 11 9
14 STIMMEDER Mario
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2000 74 9 29 36 0 0
16 BOGNER Reinhold
USC RAIKA Neukirchen/W.
1976 68 - - - 36 32
17 GAHLEITNER Berthold
SU Altenfelden
1973 63 0 16 20 14 13
18 SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
U Rohrbach/Berg
1996 60 60 - - - -
19 JÄGER Lukas
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2002 52 - - - 26 26
20 NEUDORFER Michael
Union Peilstein
1994 50 12 - - 20 18
20 STEININGER Hans-Jürgen
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1970 50 - 50 - - -
22 HAINBERGER Patrick
Union Peilstein
1993 49 20 - - - 29
23 LUGER Alexander
U St. Peter
1994 48 - 22 26 - -
24 TRAUNMÜLLER Philipp
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2002 40 10 8 11 - 11
24 WIMMER Jürgen
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 40 16 - - 4 20
26 SCHÖFFL Gerhard
U St. Peter
1963 36 0 7 11 8 10
27 GUMPLMAYR Elias
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2001 33 - - - 18 15
28 LUGER Michael
U St. Peter
1996 31 1 12 18 - -
28 NEUDORFER Georg
Union Peilstein
1992 31 15 - - - 16
30 HÖRSCHLÄGER Marco
SC Haslach
1996 30 - - - 16 14
31 CECH Petr Jun.
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2001 29 29 - - - -
32 KNEIDINGER Christian
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1988 28 0 9 12 - 7
33 BIRNGRUBER Erich
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1961 26 - 11 14 - 1
34 GAISBAUER Simon
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 25 - 10 15 - -
35 HÖLLMÜLLER Christian
DJK Lackenhäuser
1978 24 24 - - - -
36 GAHLEITNER Tim
U Rohrbach/Berg
2004 23 0 0 5 12 6
37 NEULINGER Wolfgang
SU St. Martin i. M.
1979 21 - 0 8 13 -
38 STIMMEDER Nico
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2003 20 0 5 6 9 0
39 RECHBERGER Michael
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1988 18 18 - - - -
40 LEIBETSEDER Sebastian
SU Altenfelden
1979 15 - 2 13 0 0
40 SCHEUCHENPFLUG Albin
U St. Peter
1979 15 - 15 - - -
42 GABRIEL David
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 14 14 - - - -
42 NEUMÜLLER Ernst
U St. Peter
1968 14 - 14 - - -
42 THALLER Daniel
Union Peilstein
2001 14 0 - - 10 4
42 WIPPLINGER Johannes
U Bad Leonfelden
1978 14 - 6 7 1 0
46 KLUG Rudolf
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1964 13 0 4 9 - -
46 SCHINKINGER Lukas
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 13 0 0 1 7 5
46 SCHÖFFL Rainer
U St. Peter
1994 13 0 13 - - -
49 LUKATSCH Rafael
ASVÖ SC Donautal
1999 11 11 - - - -
50 ALTENHOFER Alois
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1966 8 8 - - - -
50 EDER Bernhard
Union Peilstein
1987 8 0 - - 5 3
50 PÜHRINGER Harald
SK Kleinzell
1974 8 - - - 6 2
53 REISINGER Martin A.
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1999 7 7 - - - -
54 HOCHREITER Michael
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1993 6 6 - - - -
55 FUß Stefan
TSV Regen
2004 5 5 - - - -
55 STOCKINGER Rene
SC Haslach
1997 5 0 3 2 - -
57 PICHLER Dominik
U St. Peter
1990 4 - 0 4 - -
57 STELZER Jannik
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2001 4 - 1 3 - -
59 REITER Samuel
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2004 3 - 0 0 3 0
59 STARLINGER Mario
SC Haslach
1987 3 3 - - - -
61 HABRINGER Franz
Union Peilstein
1960 2 - - - 2 -
61 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511