1 |
Semion DOLLNIG
SV Flattach
|
2008
|
460
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
100 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
2 |
Johannes MOSER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl
|
2008
|
300
|
100 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
3 |
Sebastian SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
|
2008
|
250
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
50 |
4 |
Matteo DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
240
|
80 |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Lorenz KEUSCHNIG
SV Flattach
|
2008
|
215
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
60 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Jakob WUGGENIG
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
210
|
50 |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Tobias HOLLEIS
SC Alpendorf
|
2008
|
200
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
80 |
8 |
Tobias LANG
USC Eugendorf
|
2008
|
165
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
45 |
9 |
Alexander PUDGAR
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
160
|
60 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Florian BOJER
SC Reichenfels
|
2008
|
160
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Simon WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
|
2008
|
152
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
40 |
12 |
Marcel DRAXL
Ski-Team Debant
|
2008
|
140
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Samuel ANDEXER
SV Flattach
|
2008
|
140
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Paul HOTTER
SV Flattach
|
2008
|
130
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Imanuel NICKEL
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
126
|
36 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Fritz KÖHN
|
2008
|
120
|
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
17 |
David GAPPMAYR
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
|
2008
|
117
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
36 |
18 |
Felix TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell
|
2008
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl
|
2008
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
|
2008
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Lorenz BECK
SC Beschling
|
2008
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden
|
2008
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
18 |
Marco OBERER
WSV Schruns
|
2008
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Paul GÜNTHER
Skiclub St. Ulrich am Pillersee
|
2008
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Samuel HOLZFEIND
|
2008
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Paul WIND
USV Unternberg
|
2008
|
95
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Jakob LERCHBAUMMER
SC Mallnitz
|
2008
|
90
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Jonas LEITNER
SV Berg
|
2008
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Laurenz ALBRECHT
WSV Nenzing
|
2008
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg
|
2008
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Luca SUNTINGER
SV Döllach
|
2008
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Manuel KUSTER
WSV Schruns
|
2008
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
|
2008
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Sebastian SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
|
2008
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Thomas SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein
|
2008
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Vitus FOIDL
SK Going
|
2008
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Elias TROJER
USC Neukirchen
|
2008
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Fabian GERHART
SC Fieberbrunn
|
2008
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden
|
2008
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
37 |
Hendrik HAHN
SV Tisis
|
2008
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Kilian ARNDT
WSV Bartholomäberg
|
2008
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Luca KLINGELMAYR
|
2008
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Paul SCHWAGER
|
2008
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Ferdinand HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
56
|
20 |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Adrian MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen
|
2008
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Jakob LERCH-GRABER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
|
2008
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Lukas FLEISCH
WSV Silbertal
|
2008
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Max AUERNIG
SV Berg
|
2008
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Moritz TSCHANN
WSV Nenzing
|
2008
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm
|
2008
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
45 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann
|
2008
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Thomas BAUER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH
|
2008
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Vinzenz WETSCHNIG
|
2008
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Emil WALSER
WSV Schruns
|
2008
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Peter PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl
|
2008
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Samuel AMMANN
SC Beschling
|
2008
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Samuel SCHWAIGER
SK Saalfelden
|
2008
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
54 |
Thomas KANDLER
USK Muhr
|
2008
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
VIKTOR DICTUS
|
2008
|
45
|
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
Diego DAVIES
SV Tisis
|
2008
|
40
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
Fabio RIEDER
WSV Silbertal
|
2008
|
40
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
Hubertus HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
40
|
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
Michael KARNOUSCHEK
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
40
|
40 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64 |
Adrian ANTIC
SC Beschling
|
2008
|
36
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64 |
Emil KÜNZ
|
2008
|
36
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann
|
2008
|
36
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67 |
Andreas HEIGL
USV Großarl
|
2008
|
32
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67 |
Fritz KÖHN
|
2008
|
32
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
67 |
Julius Christian DREXEL
WSV Nenzing
|
2008
|
32
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67 |
Michael MAYER
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
32
|
32 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
71 |
Felix URACH
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
29
|
29 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
71 |
Luca MEIER
USK St. Michael
|
2008
|
29
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
71 |
Marvin BLIEM
WSV Dorfgastein
|
2008
|
29
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
74 |
Andreas SANTNER
USV Unternberg
|
2008
|
26
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
74 |
Stefan HEIGL
USV Großarl
|
2008
|
26
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
74 |
Tobias MITTERBACHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
26
|
26 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
77 |
Daniel BRAUNSBERGER
WSV St. Johann
|
2008
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
77 |
Elias LENHARDT
SC Eitweg Koralpe
|
2008
|
24
|
24 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79 |
Elias GEISENHOFER
WSV St. Johann
|
2008
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79 |
Janis HOLZBAUER
SC St. Michael
|
2008
|
22
|
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81 |
Simon STEINER
USV Großarl
|
2008
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
82 |
Tobias GRASSLER
|
2008
|
18
|
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |