Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 500 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Julia KURZ
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 370 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 80 |
3 |
Hanna RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 340 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Jana SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 240 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | 45 |
5 |
Sophia ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 110 | - | NAS | 60 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Hannah ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 80 | NAS | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 440 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Tobias GWECHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 380 | 50 | 80 | (36) | 50 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
David LÖKER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 370 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 80 |
4 |
Niklas PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 325 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 60 | (45) | 60 |
5 |
Noah OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 224 | 32 | 60 | (29) | 32 | 60 | 40 |
6 |
Jakob EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 192 | 26 | 40 | 36 | - | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Hadrien GATTI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 186 | 36 | 32 | 50 | 36 | (DIS) | 32 |
7 |
Lukas KEIL
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 186 | (NAS) | 36 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 29 |
9 |
Sebastian KITZBERGER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 156 | 40 | - | 26 | 40 | - | 50 |
10 |
Bastian BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 137 | 45 | DIS | (NAS) | 24 | 32 | 36 |
11 |
Marcell NAGY
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 127 | 24 | 29 | 45 | 29 | NAS | (DIS) |
12 |
Matthias BRANDAUER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 81 | 29 | - | NAS | 26 | - | 26 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 480 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sarah PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Selina MOISL
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 240 | 60 | 60 | NAS | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Thomas PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 350 | 60 | 80 | 50 | (45) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Simon SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2004 | 265 | 80 | DIS | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 45 |
4 |
Sebastian STEINBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 250 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Felix WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 240 | 45 | 45 | (32) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Paul POSCH
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 211 | (29) | 50 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Niki HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2004 | 185 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 40 | DIS | (NAS) |
8 |
Laurence BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 140 | 36 | DIS | 36 | 32 | - | 36 |
9 |
Martin RETTENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2004 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
10 |
Lukas REITER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 32 | 32 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 500 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Leonie PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 400 | 100 | (45) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Lara BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 320 | 80 | 50 | (50) | 50 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Hannah KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 260 | 60 | 60 | 45 | - | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Yvonne REITER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 250 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | DIS | 50 |
6 |
Hannah RUSSEGGER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 85 | - | - | NAS | 45 | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Philipp LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Rupert RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 250 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 60 | (NAS) |
4 |
Thomas SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 215 | 60 | 60 | 45 | NAS | 50 | (NAS) |
5 |
Lorenz SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
2003 | 200 | 45 | NAS | 50 | 60 | 45 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Cornelius HASENBURGER
USV Rußbach |
2003 | 40 | - | DIS | 40 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Selina PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 350 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (50) |
3 |
Carina KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 340 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | 80 |
4 |
Victoria SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2002 | 240 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 500 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 80 |
3 |
Markus BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2002 | 295 | 60 | (NIZ) | 80 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 200 | - | NAS | 60 | 60 | 80 | NIZ |
5 |
Lukas HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 160 | NAS | 60 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura GIMPL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2001 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NAS) | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Katharina STEINBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 300 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2001 | 300 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Felix SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 80 | 80 | - | DIS | - | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 300 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Maria STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Magdalena RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1998 | 80 | - | - | 80 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias KOHLREITER
SC Kuchl |
1998 | 200 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina NEUREITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas WIEDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1995 | 360 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Thomas LINDENBAUER
SC Kuchl |
1989 | 200 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Johannes SILLER
SC Kuchl |
1993 | 180 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Michael LÖFFELBERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |