Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 285 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 35 | 30 | - |
2 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 203 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 35 |
3 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Kathrin AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | 30 | 35 | NIZ |
6 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | - |
7 |
Stefanie AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 130 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 20 | 25 | - |
8 |
Katharina TEICH
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 86 | 35 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | 17 | - |
9 |
Carina PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Isabel HOFSTADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2001 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Carina MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2000 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 19 | 18 | 16 | - |
13 |
Annika PIERINGER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2001 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Selina GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 18 | NAS |
16 |
Lara GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 30 | 30 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 400 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | 50 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 35 |
2 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 210 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 20 | 30 | NIZ | 25 |
4 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 200 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | 35 | 20 | NIZ | 30 |
5 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 30 | 35 | NIZ | 40 |
6 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 127 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | 19 | 18 | 25 | - |
7 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 35 | - |
8 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 30 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 450 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - |
3 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Claudia ROITHER
SV Unterach |
1987 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 256 | 17 | Gem | - | - | - | 20 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 19 |
2 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 223 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 40 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 18 | DIS | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 185 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 166 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Lukas TRINKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | 40 | - |
5 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 130 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 19 | NAS |
7 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 127 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 17 | 25 | 35 | 30 | 14 | NIZ | 6 | NIZ |
8 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | 19 | 15 | 17 | NAS |
9 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 122 | 20 | Gem | - | - | - | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 10 | NIZ |
10 |
Fabian REICHENBACH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 103 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 18 | 20 | 40 |
11 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 30 | 30 | NIZ |
12 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 96 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 14 | 14 | 18 |
13 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 93 | 19 | Gem | - | - | - | 9 | 20 | - | - | 9 | 8 | 11 | 17 |
14 |
Maximilian MAYRHOFER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2000 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 35 | 35 | - |
15 |
Christian LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 80 | 18 | Gem | - | - | - | 19 | 14 | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | 14 |
15 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 80 | 14 | Gem | - | - | - | 13 | 18 | 18 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 76 | 9 | Gem | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - |
18 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 66 | 15 | Gem | - | - | - | 16 | 17 | 14 | NIZ | 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
19 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 17 | 18 | NIZ |
20 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 13 | 35 |
21 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 60 | 30 | Gem | - | - | - | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Tobias LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 16 | - | 5 | 3 | 16 |
23 |
Julian KERN
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 13 | 7 | 30 |
24 |
Daniel ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 57 | 16 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 20 | - | 2 | 2 | NIZ |
25 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 50 | NAS | Gem | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 19 | 16 | NIZ |
27 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 46 | 13 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ |
28 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 42 | 11 | Gem | - | - | - | 14 | NIZ | - | - | 6 | 7 | 4 | - |
30 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 35 | 35 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | 5 | - |
31 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 25 | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Valentin PRUCKNER
ESKA Wels |
2001 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 10 | 9 | - |
35 |
Lukas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 23 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
36 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 21 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | 0 | NIZ |
37 |
Michael STUMMER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2001 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Christian AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Luca VOGLSAM
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2000 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Patrick NIEDERMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 13 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
41 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Philipp MUSENBICHLER
NF- Reichraming |
1999 | 12 | 12 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Florian JAIDHAUSER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2001 | 11 | 10 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
44 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Andreas STEINMAURER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 8 | 8 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Christopher LEEB
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 7 | 7 | Gem | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | DIS |
47 |
Daniel SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
2000 | 6 | 6 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Noah RÜHRLINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
49 |
Jonas STRASSER
SC Real Dambach |
2001 | 5 | 5 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Moritz AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1998 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 2 | 0 | 0 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 310 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 35 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 30 |
2 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 273 | 30 | Gem | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 18 | 30 | 25 | 40 |
3 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 204 | 20 | Gem | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | 50 | 25 | - | 20 | 19 | - |
4 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 197 | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | 25 | 20 | 14 | 25 | 18 | 20 |
5 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | 40 | 30 | - | 19 | 16 | NAS |
6 |
Gregor SULZER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - |
7 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 145 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 40 | 35 | NIZ |
8 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 130 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 17 | - |
9 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 116 | 17 | Gem | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 30 | 19 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
10 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 108 | 35 | Gem | - | - | - | 19 | NIZ | 19 | 35 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 108 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 17 | 19 | NAS | NAS | 19 | 13 | 15 | 25 |
12 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 102 | 5 | Gem | - | - | - | 11 | 18 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 14 | 19 |
13 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 97 | 14 | Gem | - | - | - | 12 | 17 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 14 | 10 | NIZ |
14 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 96 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 16 | 20 | 35 |
15 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1994 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 8 | NIZ | 50 |
16 |
Alexander POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | NIZ | 40 | - |
17 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 74 | 19 | Gem | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ | 20 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 15 | - | - | 12 | 11 | 12 | - |
19 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 58 | 11 | Gem | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 54 | 15 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | 13 | - |
21 |
Fabian GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1996 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - | 8 | 10 | 7 | NIZ |
21 |
Tobias SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 16 | 12 | 9 | - |
23 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg |
1993 | 52 | 12 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 5 | - |
24 |
Johannes FROSCHAUER
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 14 | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 44 | 9 | Gem | - | - | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | 13 | 1 | 4 | - |
26 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 39 | 8 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
27 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 33 | 7 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 8 | - |
29 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 31 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 13 | DIS | - | - | 5 | 7 | 6 | - |
30 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 30 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 6 | 11 | NAS | NAS | 10 | 2 | 1 | - |
30 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 30 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 29 | 13 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 5 | 11 | - |
33 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 9 | - | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | - |
34 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
David EDENEICHER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 18 | 18 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 16 | 16 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Patrick MÖSLINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1989 | 10 | 10 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Christian STURMAIER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1996 | 7 | 4 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - |
42 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 6 | 6 | Gem | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Johann SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
1992 | 3 | 3 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Christoph STROBL
U Oberwang |
1989 | 2 | 2 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 330 | 35 | Gem | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 40 |
2 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 310 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 35 | NAS |
3 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 215 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | NAS | 35 | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 190 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - |
5 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 137 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 30 | NIZ | 18 | - |
6 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 134 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 17 | - |
7 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
8 |
Bernhard WEISSENECKER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1986 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | 35 |
9 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 85 | 30 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | NIZ | 19 | - |
10 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 18 | 16 | - |
14 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NIZ | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Gerhard ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1979 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Johannes WIPPLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1978 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Rainer TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1979 | 25 | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Nikolaus PÖMER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1983 | 20 | 20 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Stefan SPERR
SV Unterach |
1987 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 365 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | - |
2 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - |
3 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 25 | - | - | - | 35 | NIZ | - |
4 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 70 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Erich STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1973 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Simbert FENEBERG
USC Lochen |
1971 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Ferdinand SCHIMMERL
USC Lochen |
1969 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jochen KRIPPL
USC Steinhaus |
1969 | 35 | 35 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 298 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 18 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 50 | - |
2 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 35 | 40 | 30 | - |
3 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 165 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 20 | 40 | 35 | DIS | 35 | 35 | - |
4 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 160 | NAS | Gem | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 50 |
5 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | 30 | 30 | 40 | - |
6 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 114 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | - | 18 | 19 | - |
7 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 12 | NIZ |
8 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 88 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 15 | 13 | 13 | NAS | 18 | 15 | 14 | - |
8 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 88 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 15 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 18 | - |
10 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | 17 | - |
11 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 83 | 30 | Gem | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | 19 | 14 | 15 | - |
14 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 13 | NAS | - |
18 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 69 | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 13 | - |
20 |
Robert NIKLES
SC ATSV Timelkam |
1966 | 59 | 40 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | NAS | - |
21 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
23 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | NAS |
24 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | NIZ |
25 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
28 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
28 |
Sebastian SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1966 | 35 | 35 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - |
2 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 230 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 35 | - |
3 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | 35 | 30 | 30 | 35 |
4 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 127 | 50 | Gem | - | - | - | 17 | DIS | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Josef HÖRITZAUER
WSG Gaflenz |
1953 | 85 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | 16 | 19 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
8 |
Günther WENDL
SV Unterach |
1956 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Johann SCHNEIDER
U Oberwang |
1955 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Richard WOLFESBERGER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1952 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Ernst REISCHL
TSU Julbach |
1955 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
14 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Georg STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1953 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 2.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 4.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | 50 | - |
2 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - |
3 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - |