KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 17/18

Spinner1_small
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 SCHWEIDLER Vanessa
SC Waidring
2010 240 40 100 100 - - - - - -
2 SCHROLL Sophia
SC Westendorf
2010 180 100 80 - - - - - - -
3 KRÖSS Nicol
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 170 50 60 60 - - - - - -
4 KITZBICHLER Lena
SC Kössen
2010 160 80 - 80 - - - - - -
5 EDER Katharina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 100 - 50 50 - - - - - -
6 HOFER Chiara
SC Kössen
2010 90 45 - 45 - - - - - -
7 GOSSNER Annalena
SC Westendorf
2010 60 60 - - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 HUBER Maximilian
SC St.Johann / T
2010 212 32 100 80 - - - - - -
2 FRITZ Lucas
SC Kössen
2010 180 - 80 100 - - - - - -
3 LOHFEYER Alessandro
SC St.Johann / T
2010 162 100 36 26 - - - - - -
4 PERNHOFER Laurenz
SC Jochberg
2010 134 24 60 50 - - - - - -
5 KULLNIG Noel
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 130 45 45 40 - - - - - -
6 MÜHLBERGER Maximilian
SC Kössen
2010 120 60 DIS 60 - - - - - -
7 MITTERER Maximilian
SC Waidring
2010 116 40 40 36 - - - - - -
8 HAIN Julian
SC Westendorf
2010 82 50 32 - - - - - - -
9 HÖLLER Andre
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 80 80 - DIS - - - - - -
10 KOCHER Bennet
SC St.Johann / T
2010 75 20 26 29 - - - - - -
11 SAILER Nico
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 69 40 29 NAS - - - - - -
12 RAUTER Lukas
SK Hopfgarten
2010 66 18 24 24 - - - - - -
13 STARR Daniel
SC St.Johann / T
2010 54 22 - 32 - - - - - -
14 WALDINGER Mason
SC Jochberg
2010 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
15 WURZRAINER Leon
SC Westendorf
2010 48 26 22 - - - - - - -
16 OBERLEHNER Hermann
SC Jochberg
2010 45 - NIZ 45 - - - - - -
17 WIMMER Matteo
SC Kössen
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - -
18 KÖRÖDI Benjamin
SC St.Johann / T
2010 16 16 - - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 SIEBERER Emily
SK Hopfgarten
2009 280 80 100 100 - - - - - -
2 GRÜNER Nina
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 220 100 60 60 - - - - - -
3 WALTER Eva
SC Westendorf
2009 180 20 80 80 - - - - - -
4 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 140 45 50 45 - - - - - -
5 WALLNER Josefa
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 113 36 45 32 - - - - - -
6 GSTÖTTNER Nicola Anna
SC Waidring
2009 102 40 36 26 - - - - - -
7 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 95 13 32 50 - - - - - -
8 MAYR Romy
SC Kössen
2009 82 16 26 40 - - - - - -
9 OBERMOSER Emma Louisa
K.S.C.
2009 70 50 20 - - - - - - -
10 HENNLICH Emma
SK Going
2009 65 29 16 20 - - - - - -
11 HÖLZL Julia
SC Westendorf
2009 64 18 24 22 - - - - - -
11 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 64 24 40 NAS - - - - - -
11 STÖCKL Hannah
SC St.Johann / T
2009 64 10 18 36 - - - - - -
14 ACHHORNER Simona
SC Kössen
2009 60 60 - - - - - - - -
15 BRENNER Sissi
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 51 22 29 - - - - - - -
16 HOFFMANN Lili-Marie
SC Westendorf
2009 47 32 15 - - - - - - -
17 BRANDTNER Maria Eduarda
SC Waidring
2009 43 12 13 18 - - - - - -
17 PLETZENAUER Anna
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 43 - 14 29 - - - - - -
17 TEPLAN Leonie
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 43 15 12 16 - - - - - -
20 HERBERT Tina
K.S.C.
2009 26 26 - - - - - - - -
21 AUFHAMMER-STRAIF Johanna
SC Kössen
2009 24 - - 24 - - - - - -
22 RAINER Isabella
SC Hochfilzen
2009 22 - 22 NIZ - - - - - -
23 STROBL Julie
SC Brixen / T
2009 14 14 NAS - - - - - - -
24 SEIWALD Sofia Maria
SC St.Johann / T
2009 11 11 - DIS - - - - - -
25 CZEKAY Luise
SK Going
2009 10 10 - - - - - - - -
25 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 FISCHER Julius
SV Reith
2009 190 10 80 100 - - - - - -
2 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 170 40 50 80 - - - - - -
3 PLATTNER Laurin
SC St.Johann / T
2009 156 100 24 32 - - - - - -
4 SCHROTT Fabian
SV Erpfendorf
2009 130 45 45 40 - - - - - -
5 HOCHFILZER Lorenz
SC Jochberg
2009 129 29 100 NIZ - - - - - -
6 KIRCHMAIR Moritz
SK Hopfgarten
2009 126 80 20 26 - - - - - -
7 SCHLEICHER Bruno
K.S.C.
2009 115 36 29 50 - - - - - -
8 ELLER Sandro
SK Going
2009 111 26 40 45 - - - - - -
9 SANDBICHLER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
2009 85 11 60 14 - - - - - -
10 VUCAK Vito
SV Reith
2009 80 20 DIS 60 - - - - - -
11 GASTL Jakob
SC Itter
2009 63 32 15 16 - - - - - -
12 PREM Lukas
SK Hopfgarten
2009 60 12 26 22 - - - - - -
12 RASS Thomas Michael
K.S.C.
2009 60 60 - - - - - - - -
14 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 58 16 32 10 - - - - - -
15 WOLLINGER Alexander
K.S.C.
2009 53 1 16 36 - - - - - -
16 ROGL Simon
SC Itter
2009 50 50 - - - - - - - -
17 KIRCHMAIR Max
SK Hopfgarten
2009 49 24 10 15 - - - - - -
18 FROIDL Konstantin
SC St.Johann / T
2009 39 13 8 18 - - - - - -
18 REISENBAUER Tim
SC St.Johann / T
2009 39 9 4 26 - - - - - -
18 SIX Laurenz
SK Hopfgarten
2009 39 5 14 20 - - - - - -
21 FRIEDLE Paul
SK Hopfgarten
2009 36 0 36 DIS - - - - - -
22 HIRZINGER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 35 6 NAS 29 - - - - - -
23 BIERENT Clemens
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 34 14 13 7 - - - - - -
24 GÜNTHER David
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 32 7 12 13 - - - - - -
25 HOFER Felix
SC Brixen / T
2009 31 22 NAS 9 - - - - - -
26 LANZINGER Lukas
SC St.Johann / T
2009 25 8 5 12 - - - - - -
27 HUMML Maxi
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 24 2 11 11 - - - - - -
28 WOLLINGER Thomas
K.S.C.
2009 22 0 22 DIS - - - - - -
29 BENISCHECK Luis
SC Kössen
2009 18 - 18 NIZ - - - - - -
29 FOIDL Nico
SC St.Johann / T
2009 18 18 - - - - - - - -
31 HOLZER Noel Dominique
K.S.C.
2009 15 - 7 8 - - - - - -
31 KLAUSNER Tobias
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 15 15 - - - - - - - -
33 BIERENT Maximilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 12 3 3 6 - - - - - -
34 ACHHORNER Andreas
SC Kössen
2009 9 - 9 NAS - - - - - -
35 ATTENSAM Constantin
K.S.C.
2009 6 - 6 - - - - - - -
36 KAISER Vincent
SC St.Johann / T
2009 5 - - 5 - - - - - -
37 RAUTER David
SK Hopfgarten
2009 4 4 - - - - - - - -
37 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 RIML Nicole
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 260 80 100 80 - - - - - -
2 HUBER Klara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 210 50 60 100 - - - - - -
3 LANG Johanna
SK Going
2008 172 32 80 60 - - - - - -
4 PALL Marie
SC Westendorf
2008 129 100 29 NAS - - - - - -
5 GIRRULAT Anna
SC Kössen
2008 121 36 40 45 - - - - - -
6 GSCHWENDTNER Anna
SK Going
2008 113 45 32 36 - - - - - -
7 STOLZLECHNER Lena
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 111 16 45 50 - - - - - -
8 KRÖSS Anja
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 90 18 50 22 - - - - - -
9 HÖRL Sarah
SC Brixen / T
2008 81 29 26 26 - - - - - -
10 HOPFEN Filippa
SV Reith
2008 68 - 36 32 - - - - - -
11 POPP Carina
K.S.C.
2008 66 22 20 24 - - - - - -
12 WINKLER Selina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 64 24 NIZ 40 - - - - - -
13 RAPPL Amelia
SK Hopfgarten
2008 62 20 22 20 - - - - - -
14 STRANINGER Maja
K.S.C.
2008 60 60 - - - - - - - -
15 MAYR REISCH Josephin
K.S.C.
2008 51 12 24 15 - - - - - -
16 MÜHLBERGER Jasmin
SC Kössen
2008 44 15 - 29 - - - - - -
17 HAUSER Denise
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 40 40 NIZ NAS - - - - - -
18 KLINGLER Elisabeth
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 34 - 18 16 - - - - - -
19 NAGY Annabell
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 33 15 - 18 - - - - - -
20 HIRNSBERGER Laura
SC St.Johann / T
2008 26 26 - - - - - - - -
21 BRANDSTÄTTER Anna
SK Going
2008 13 13 - - - - - - - -
22 HOFER Stella
SK Going
2008 11 11 - - - - - - - -
23 EHAMMER Eva
SK Hopfgarten
2008 10 10 - - - - - - - -
24 MÜLLER Magdalena
SK Going
2008 9 9 - - - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 WEBER Quirin
SV Reith
2008 280 100 80 100 - - - - - -
2 FUCHS Samuel
SK Hopfgarten
2008 136 36 100 NIZ - - - - - -
3 BELLINGER Jakob
SC Kössen
2008 128 22 26 80 - - - - - -
4 ARNOLD Leopold
K.S.C.
2008 121 80 29 12 - - - - - -
5 GÜNTHER Paul
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 110 60 50 NIZ - - - - - -
6 WEIHS Matthias
SC St.Johann / T
2008 105 29 36 40 - - - - - -
7 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 99 13 60 26 - - - - - -
8 SALCHER Silvan
SC St.Johann / T
2008 90 16 24 50 - - - - - -
9 FUCHS Jonas
SC Itter
2008 85 40 DIS 45 - - - - - -
10 NADERHIRN Erwin
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 76 8 32 36 - - - - - -
11 GRIESEBNER Theo
SC Hochfilzen
2008 73 26 15 32 - - - - - -
11 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 73 18 45 10 - - - - - -
13 TÖNIG Thomas
SC St.Johann / T
2008 72 50 22 NAS - - - - - -
14 LINTNER Fabian
K.S.C.
2008 65 20 16 29 - - - - - -
15 LUTHARDT Carl Gustav
K.S.C.
2008 64 - 40 24 - - - - - -
16 ZIMMERMANN Dominik
K.S.C.
2008 60 - - 60 - - - - - -
17 WOJUTYCKI Moritz
SK Hopfgarten
2008 54 24 8 22 - - - - - -
18 FOIDL Fabian
SC Waidring
2008 45 45 NIZ NIZ - - - - - -
18 FRANK Emil
SV Reith
2008 45 9 18 18 - - - - - -
20 ACHHORNER Manuel
K.S.C.
2008 44 32 12 - - - - - - -
21 HAMM Lucas
SC Jochberg
2008 40 - 20 20 - - - - - -
22 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Leon
SK Going
2008 37 15 11 11 - - - - - -
23 FOIDL Vitus
SK Going
2008 29 - 13 16 - - - - - -
23 HAMM Moritz
SC Jochberg
2008 29 - 14 15 - - - - - -
25 SCHLECHTER Manuel
SC Kössen
2008 23 - 10 13 - - - - - -
26 RIEDMANN Hannes
SK Hopfgarten
2008 19 10 9 NIZ - - - - - -
27 FOIDL Vitus
SK Going
2008 14 14 - - - - - - - -
27 MAYRL Adrian
SC Hochfilzen
2008 14 - - 14 - - - - - -
29 PLETZER Luca
SK Hopfgarten
2008 12 12 - - - - - - - -
30 BERGER Johannes
SC St.Johann / T
2008 11 11 - - - - - - - -
31 LAHNER Marcel
SC Itter
2008 7 7 - - - - - - - -
31 SCHIPFLINGER David
SC Westendorf
2008 7 - 7 - - - - - - -
32 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 STEINER Mona
SC St.Johann / T
2007 240 60 80 100 - - - - - -
2 HUTTER Anna
SC St.Johann / T
2007 190 100 40 50 - - - - - -
3 SEISENBACHER Johanna
SC St.Johann / T
2007 180 - 100 80 - - - - - -
4 RESCH Madlen
SC Jochberg
2007 132 22 50 60 - - - - - -
5 GRÜNER Viktoria
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 117 40 32 45 - - - - - -
6 GOSSNER Leonie
SC Westendorf
2007 106 80 26 - - - - - - -
7 SEISENBACHER Sanja
SC St.Johann / T
2007 100 - 60 40 - - - - - -
8 BUCHER Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2007 98 26 40 32 - - - - - -
9 RIESER Romy
SC Brixen / T
2007 96 36 24 36 - - - - - -
10 HALLER Alina
SC Jochberg
2007 91 20 45 26 - - - - - -
11 FUCHS Nelly
SK Hopfgarten
2007 80 29 22 29 - - - - - -
12 SCHMIDT-MOLL Rosa
K.S.C.
2007 66 50 16 - - - - - - -
13 ACHHORNER Leoni
SC Kössen
2007 65 45 - 20 - - - - - -
14 STIRBAN Chaya
K.S.C.
2007 56 32 - 24 - - - - - -
15 CVIJANOVIC Sheyla
SC Jochberg
2007 36 18 18 NAS - - - - - -
15 FOIDL Johanna
SC Kössen
2007 36 - 14 22 - - - - - -
17 ATTENSAM Philippa
K.S.C.
2007 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
18 FOIDL Elena
K.S.C.
2007 24 24 - - - - - - - -
19 SILBERBERGER Anna Lena
SK Hopfgarten
2007 20 - 20 NAS - - - - - -
20 LANDEGGER Saphira
SC Kössen
2007 16 16 NIZ NIZ - - - - - -
21 PÖLL Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2007 15 - 15 - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
35 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 HINTERSEER Felix
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 180 100 NIZ 80 - - - - - -
2 HAUSER Maximilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 169 29 80 60 - - - - - -
3 WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007 164 24 100 40 - - - - - -
4 BACHLER Noah
SC Jochberg
2007 125 20 60 45 - - - - - -
5 CRETTAZ Jakob
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 117 22 45 50 - - - - - -
6 EXENBERGER Christian
SC St.Johann / T
2007 112 26 50 36 - - - - - -
7 ZIMMERMANN Fabio
SC St.Johann / T
2007 111 50 29 32 - - - - - -
8 PARTEL Johannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 110 10 NIZ 100 - - - - - -
9 WIDMOSER Josef
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 100 60 40 - - - - - - -
10 SEISL Paul
SC Waidring
2007 98 45 24 29 - - - - - -
11 FUCHS Matteo
SC Westendorf
2007 80 80 - - - - - - - -
12 FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007 73 11 36 26 - - - - - -
13 HUMML Niki
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 54 8 22 24 - - - - - -
14 SCHROTT Julian
SV Erpfendorf
2007 50 4 26 20 - - - - - -
15 DICKSON-TURNER Lorenz
SC Westendorf
2007 48 32 16 DIS - - - - - -
16 SIEBERER Felix
SK Hopfgarten
2007 47 16 15 16 - - - - - -
17 STEIGER Lorenz Josef
SC Waidring
2007 44 4 18 22 - - - - - -
18 HAIDACHER Paul
K.S.C.
2007 40 15 11 14 - - - - - -
18 WERHONIK Maurice
SC Jochberg
2007 40 40 - - - - - - - -
20 HERBERT Tim
K.S.C.
2007 36 36 - - - - - - - -
21 FUCHS Matthias
SC Westendorf
2007 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
21 SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 32 - 20 12 - - - - - -
21 STROBL Simon
SC Brixen / T
2007 32 5 14 13 - - - - - -
24 SODER Kilian
SC St.Johann / T
2007 31 - 13 18 - - - - - -
25 PROKOPETZ Felix
K.S.C.
2007 28 12 5 11 - - - - - -
26 KRIMBACHER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 26 4 7 15 - - - - - -
27 KIRCHNER Niklas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 25 6 10 9 - - - - - -
27 VITZTHUM David
SC Waidring
2007 25 7 8 10 - - - - - -
29 KLAMPFER Markus Andre
SK Going
2007 18 18 - - - - - - - -
30 OBERMOSER David
K.S.C.
2007 16 4 12 NAS - - - - - -
31 KRACHER Matthäus
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 15 15 NIZ - - - - - - -
32 MAUERLECHNER Martin
SC Jochberg
2007 13 4 9 NIZ - - - - - -
32 STEINBACH Raphael
SC St.Johann / T
2007 13 9 4 - - - - - - -
32 ZUSCHMANN Felix
SC St.Johann / T
2007 13 13 - - - - - - - -
35 ZASS Julian
SC Westendorf
2007 6 - 6 - - - - - - -
35 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 PÖLL Simona
K.S.C.
2006 280 100 100 80 - - - - - -
2 WALTER Anna
SC Westendorf
2006 156 36 60 60 - - - - - -
3 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 145 45 NAS 100 - - - - - -
4 HUBER Emma
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 128 80 22 26 - - - - - -
5 HARASSER Malena
SC St.Johann / T
2006 121 40 36 45 - - - - - -
6 TAFERNER Nina
K.S.C.
2006 113 13 50 50 - - - - - -
7 CRISTELOTTI Angelina
K.S.C.
2006 112 32 80 - - - - - - -
8 RIESER Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2006 100 60 DIS 40 - - - - - -
9 ENTLEITNER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2006 99 18 45 36 - - - - - -
10 HÖLZL Jana
SC Kelchsau
2006 92 20 40 32 - - - - - -
11 KRIMBACHER Eva
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 82 50 32 NIZ - - - - - -
11 PALL Klara
SC Westendorf
2006 82 29 29 24 - - - - - -
13 HAAS Helena
SC Kelchsau
2006 64 22 24 18 - - - - - -
14 FELLER Anna
SC Itter
2006 55 26 NAS 29 - - - - - -
14 GLASSMANN Fini
SC Kössen
2006 55 15 20 20 - - - - - -
16 BRENNER Heidi
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 50 24 26 - - - - - - -
17 SCHWAIGER Paula
SK Going
2006 38 16 NIZ 22 - - - - - -
18 KRIMBACHER Eva
SC Westendorf
2006 18 - 18 - - - - - - -
19 STEMBERGER Helena
K.S.C.
2006 16 - - 16 - - - - - -
20 BERGER Viktoria
SC St.Johann / T
2006 14 14 - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 PLETZER Fabian
SK Hopfgarten
2006 300 100 100 100 - - - - - -
2 FUCHS Johannes
SC Brixen / T
2006 180 40 80 60 - - - - - -
3 TÖNIG Luis
SC St.Johann / T
2006 142 32 60 50 - - - - - -
4 FUCHS Jakob
SC Itter
2006 112 36 40 36 - - - - - -
5 SCHMIDT-MOLL Linus
K.S.C.
2006 102 80 22 - - - - - - -
6 OBERHAUSER Florian
SC Jochberg
2006 101 16 45 40 - - - - - -
7 DVORAK Sebastian
K.S.C.
2006 98 50 24 24 - - - - - -
8 LARCHER Valentin
SC St.Johann / T
2006 93 22 26 45 - - - - - -
9 HIRZINGER Martin
SC Westendorf
2006 92 60 32 NIZ - - - - - -
10 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 80 - NIZ 80 - - - - - -
11 HALLBRUCKER Elias
SC Kössen
2006 72 45 11 16 - - - - - -
12 BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 68 18 50 NIZ - - - - - -
13 DANZL Lukas
SC Jochberg
2006 62 10 20 32 - - - - - -
14 GUTENSOHN Lino
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 60 24 36 NIZ - - - - - -
15 WALLNER Tobias
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 58 29 29 NIZ - - - - - -
16 SINNESBERGER Simon
SC St.Johann / T
2006 53 26 12 15 - - - - - -
17 WEBER Leopold
SV Reith
2006 48 10 18 20 - - - - - -
18 HAAS Julian
SC Brixen / T
2006 42 11 13 18 - - - - - -
19 FRITZ Vincent
SC Kössen
2006 35 13 - 22 - - - - - -
20 LEITNER-HÖLZL Luis
SC Westendorf
2006 34 20 14 DIS - - - - - -
20 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Tobias
SK Going
2006 34 14 7 13 - - - - - -
22 MATEJKA Niklas
SC St.Johann / T
2006 29 - - 29 - - - - - -
23 HOPFEN Ferdinand
SV Reith
2006 26 - - 26 - - - - - -
24 BENISCHECK Moritz
SC Kössen
2006 21 - 9 12 - - - - - -
25 HAINE Hugo
SC Hochfilzen
2006 16 - 16 - - - - - - -
26 KNEZEVIC Rikard
K.S.C.
2006 15 15 - - - - - - - -
26 MAFFUCCI Âlexxandro
K.S.C.
2006 15 - 15 - - - - - - -
28 TRIXL Stefan
SC Hochfilzen
2006 14 - - 14 - - - - - -
29 OBERMOSER Jakob
K.S.C.
2006 12 12 - - - - - - - -
30 POLLETIN Paul
K.S.C.
2006 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
31 GANTSCHNIGG Thomas
K.S.C.
2006 8 - 8 - - - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511