KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 17/18

Spinner1_small
18 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 MAIRHOFER Kamilla
SV Thiersee
2010 520 100 60 100 100 80 80 (NIZ)
2 REITER Alissia
KSV
2010 500 80 80 80 60 100 (45) 100
3 DREIER Amy
WSV Reith / A
2010 410 50 100 - 80 - 100 80
4 STÖCKL Eva
SC Ellmau
2010 325 60 45 60 50 50 60 -
5 MARGREITER Julia
SV Scheffau
2010 295 45 50 45 (40) 45 50 60
6 MAIRHOFER Martha
SV Thiersee
2010 280 40 40 50 45 60 (40) 45
7 MATHES Marie
WSV Schwoich
2010 206 36 29 40 29 36 36 (29)
8 SCHEIRING Ida
SC Kramsach
2010 162 32 36 - 36 NAS 32 26
9 RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010 117 29 32 - 32 - - 24
10 EXENBERGER Sarah
WSV Söll
2010 50 - - - - - - 50
11 GERL Maya
WSV Reith / A
2010 40 - - - - - - 40
11 SCHOTT Sophia
WSV Walchsee
2010 40 - - - - 40 - -
13 WIDAUER Romana
WSV Söll
2010 36 - - - - - - 36
14 UNGERICHT Michaela
WSV Reith / A
2010 32 - - - - - - 32
15 MAYR Antonia
KSV
2010 26 26 - - - - - -
16 KICKENWEITZ Anna
KSV
2010 24 24 - - - - - -
16 WESSELY Mathilda
WSV Söll
2010 24 24 NAS - - - - -
18 MERKL Angelina
WSV Walchsee
2010 22 - - - - - - 22
18 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 PACHER David
SC Alpbach
2010 540 100 100 80 100 (36) 60 100
2 KUCERA Leonhard
SC Ellmau
2010 500 80 60 100 80 80 100 (60)
3 HINTERHOLZER Roman
SV Scheffau
2010 381 60 80 60 45 100 36 (36)
4 HOSCHEK Luca
SV Scheffau
2010 272 45 50 50 (DIS) 45 32 50
5 EGERBACHER Matteo
WSV Schwoich
2010 243 36 32 45 50 40 (26) 40
6 DENT Marlon
SC Ellmau
2010 236 40 40 40 40 50 (24) 26
7 BRUGGER Bastian
SCW
2010 214 50 45 36 (NAS) 32 29 22
8 UNGERICHT Lorenz
WSV Reith / A
2010 171 26 29 - 36 - DIS 80
9 NEUHAUSER Mathias
WSV Brandenberg
2010 160 - - - 60 - 80 20
10 MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010 110 - - - - 60 50 NAS
11 ZOTT Moritz
SV Scheffau
2010 97 29 36 - 32 - NAS -
12 RAMPL Xaver
WSV Walchsee
2010 74 - - - - DIS 45 29
13 THRAINER Gregor
WSV Walchsee
2010 72 - - - - - 40 32
14 UNTERBERGER Cristiano
SC Wörgl
2010 49 20 - - 29 - - -
15 HUYS Tamino
SC Alpbach
2010 45 - - - - - - 45
16 HOISS Veit
WSV Schwoich
2010 32 32 NAS - - - NAS -
17 HUBER Lukas
SC Kramsach
2010 24 24 - - - - - -
17 MOSER Stefan
WSV Reith / A
2010 24 - - - - - - 24
17 STRAIF Jakob
KSV
2010 24 24 - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 KRÖLL Larissa
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 600 100 100 100 100 100 (45) 100
2 AIGNER Heidi
KSV
2009 370 80 80 50 80 (29) 40 40
3 BICHLER Isabella
SC Kramsach
2009 366 50 36 100 60 (DIS) 60 60
4 SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009 350 45 50 45 (36) 60 100 50
5 DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009 340 40 40 (40) 50 50 80 80
6 SAMMER Lilly
SC Ellmau
2009 324 60 60 60 32 80 32 (26)
7 UNTERPERTINGER Lena
SV Scheffau
2009 222 29 45 36 40 36 36 (29)
8 STOCKER WALDHUBER Anna
SC Wörgl
2009 214 36 32 32 29 40 (26) 45
9 MOSER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2009 202 26 - - 45 45 50 36
10 BERGER Helene
SC Ellmau
2009 177 32 29 29 26 32 29 (24)
11 GASTEIGER Katja
SC Wörgl
2009 50 26 - - 24 - - -
12 LINTNER Anabel
WSV Reith / A
2009 32 - - - - - - 32
13 KÜHNER Sabrina
SV Thiersee
2009 26 26 - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 STEURER Michael
WSV Schwoich
2009 530 100 80 100 50 100 100 (12)
2 BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009 375 80 100 50 40 (15) 45 60
3 GÖTZ Clemens
SC Kramsach
2009 370 50 60 60 100 50 (14) 50
3 HOFER Jan
SC Ellmau
2009 370 60 45 (36) 60 80 80 45
5 ROFNER Maximilian
KSV
2009 360 40 (29) 40 80 60 60 80
6 MOSER Fabian
SC Alpbach
2009 335 45 50 45 45 (40) 50 100
7 KRUMPAK Florian
WSV Schwoich
2009 257 36 (22) 80 29 36 36 40
8 WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009 181 26 40 29 (DIS) 45 12 29
9 DUREGGER Matthias
SC Wörgl
2009 171 29 26 (24) 32 32 26 26
9 RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009 171 22 (16) 22 36 29 40 22
11 LECHNER Paul
SV Thiersee
2009 167 32 36 26 26 18 29 (18)
12 KAUFMANN Sebastian
SC Ellmau
2009 123 22 20 18 22 26 (10) 15
13 MARGREITER Raphael
SV Scheffau
2009 120 24 32 22 NAS 22 20 -
14 HAUSBERGER Noah
SC Alpbach
2009 116 18 (NIZ) 32 24 DIS 18 24
15 HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009 105 16 14 15 20 16 24 -
16 STEINER Dominik
SC Ellmau
2009 89 12 24 - - 24 13 16
17 HENNIG Ferdinand
SC Ellmau
2009 87 14 18 - - 20 15 20
18 KURZ Simon
SC Erl
2009 81 15 15 16 - - 22 13
19 HECHENBLAIKNER Thiemo
WSV Reith / A
2009 52 9 - - - - 11 32
20 KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009 41 9 - - - - 32 NAS
21 BISCHOFER Daniel
SC Alpbach
2009 36 - - - - - - 36
22 MAYER Fabio
WSV Söll
2009 27 - - - - - 16 11
23 WIDMANN Leon
WSV Reith / A
2009 23 9 - - - - - 14
24 SELLERS Timothy
SC Kramsach
2009 13 13 - - - - - -
25 BRANDAUER Marius
WSV Schwoich
2009 11 11 NAS - - - - -
25 MOSER Niklas
WSV Reith / A
2009 11 11 - - - - - -
27 SEIWALD Alexander
SC Ellmau
2009 9 9 - - - - - -
27 STOCKER Jannik
SC Wörgl
2009 9 9 - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 GRUMER Elena
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 560 100 100 100 (50) 100 80 80
2 SCHNEIDER Romina
SV Thiersee
2008 500 80 (45) 80 80 60 100 100
3 SEETHALER Raphaela
SV Thiersee
2008 350 50 (36) 50 60 80 60 50
4 FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008 290 22 (24) 32 100 36 40 60
5 STEINBACH Livia
SV Scheffau
2008 237 50 80 26 26 26 (16) 29
6 MATHES Julia
WSV Schwoich
2008 225 60 60 60 45 - - -
7 PIRCHMOSER Melissa
KSV
2008 214 36 (22) 45 32 40 29 32
8 MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008 212 29 (16) 36 40 45 26 36
9 EGERBACHER Melanie
WSV Ebbs
2008 208 26 32 40 (24) 29 36 45
10 EXENBERGER Renée
SC Ellmau
2008 187 40 29 24 36 32 (20) 26
11 THALER Hannah
WSV Reith / A
2008 185 20 20 29 16 50 50 (NAS)
12 MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008 183 32 40 22 (20) 20 45 24
13 SCHMID Theresa
SC Erl
2008 168 24 50 18 22 - 32 22
14 LETTENBICHLER Ronja
SC Bad Häring
2008 133 18 26 16 29 22 22 -
15 EDER Paula
SC Alpbach
2008 116 16 (15) 20 18 24 18 20
16 SCHMID Antonia
SV Scheffau
2008 87 14 18 - 15 - 24 16
17 RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008 55 15 NAS - - - NAS 40
18 ZOTT Verena
SV Scheffau
2008 29 - - - 14 - 15 -
19 HECHENBERGER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2008 18 - - - - - - 18
20 BERNABE Valentina
WSV Ebbs
2008 13 13 NAS - - - - -
20 KLIEBER Magdalena
WSV Reith / A
2008 13 13 - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 SAPL Julian
SC Alpbach
2008 600 100 100 (60) 100 100 100 100
2 MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008 445 100 60 100 60 45 (15) 80
3 WALDERBACH Tim
SC Ellmau
2008 357 32 80 45 80 (29) 60 60
4 WECHSELBERGER Bastian
SV Thiersee
2008 305 29 (NIZ) 36 50 60 80 50
5 KRAMER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008 296 50 45 40 (26) 80 45 36
6 KAUFMANN David
WSV Schwoich
2008 276 60 36 80 36 50 14 (9)
7 FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008 275 45 (40) 50 45 40 50 45
8 STÖCKL Raphael
SC Ellmau
2008 219 40 50 32 (22) 32 36 29
9 HOCHFILZER Felix
SC Ellmau
2008 161 26 24 29 32 26 - 24
10 LAWITSCHKA Paul
SC Wörgl
2008 149 20 20 (13) 15 22 40 32
11 SCHLEMMER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008 148 15 29 24 40 18 (13) 22
12 EGGER Sebastian
SC Bad Häring
2008 146 36 32 26 DIS 20 32 -
13 SCHULER Maximilian
SV Thiersee
2008 135 24 22 18 (13) 16 29 26
14 FEUERSINGER Florian
WSV Söll
2008 115 22 26 12 18 - 22 15
15 RIEGEL Maximilian
WSV Söll
2008 107 18 18 (14) 20 15 18 18
16 MARGREITER Simon
SC Alpbach
2008 96 14 15 15 16 (NAS) 24 12
17 SEEMÜLLER Julian
SC Wörgl
2008 92 12 - 16 24 DIS NAS 40
18 STEFFNER Maximilian
SC Ellmau
2008 89 11 - 22 - 36 DIS 20
19 GERSTGRASER Maximilian
SC Wörgl
2008 85 16 16 - 29 24 - -
20 GRÜNDLER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2008 78 13 14 11 14 (DIS) 16 10
21 BERTIGNOL Andreas
WSV Reith / A
2008 42 - - - - - 26 16
22 NEUNER Jakob
SC Kramsach
2008 40 - - 20 - - 20 -
23 THUMER Stefan
WSV Reith / A
2008 14 - - - - - - 14
24 WOODS Liam
WSV Söll
2008 13 - - - - - - 13
25 OBLASSER Mathias
WSV Reith / A
2008 11 - - - - - - 11
26 BONN Tobias
SC Ellmau
2008 10 10 - - - - - -
26 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 ACHRAINER Mattea
SCW
2007 530 100 100 (50) 50 100 100 80
2 STEINER Antonia
SV Thiersee
2007 420 100 50 100 60 60 50 (36)
3 LINDNER Maria
SCW
2007 365 60 (40) 60 80 45 60 60
4 BRUGGER Valentina
SCW
2007 345 50 (32) 80 45 80 45 45
5 WESSELY Emma
WSV Söll
2007 273 40 36 45 (29) 32 80 40
6 SCHWARZENAUER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2007 246 45 45 36 20 NAS (NAS) 100
7 STEINER Sophia
SV Scheffau
2007 237 32 60 40 (18) 50 26 29
8 EGERBACHER Sophia
WSV Schwoich
2007 201 40 29 32 100 - - NIZ
9 SCHELLHORN Lena
SCW
2007 186 26 26 29 36 29 40 (24)
10 HAUSBERGER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2007 182 22 24 20 40 26 (NAS) 50
11 HOSCHEK Larissa
SV Scheffau
2007 164 18 (NIZ) 26 16 36 36 32
12 WALCHER Anna
WSV Ebbs
2007 144 20 20 - 24 22 32 26
13 MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007 140 24 22 24 22 24 24 (22)
14 STÖCKL Anna
SC Ellmau
2007 139 16 - 22 32 40 29 -
15 EXENBERGER Sabrina
SV Scheffau
2007 138 32 80 NAS 26 NAS NAS (NAS)
16 OMANN Michaela
WSV Walchsee
2007 20 - - - - - - 20
17 AIGNER Anna
SC Wörgl
2007 15 15 - - - - - -
17 HOISS Luna Emilia
WSV Schwoich
2007 15 15 NAS - - - NAS -
19 GLONNER Vanessa
WSV Ebbs
2007 13 13 - - - NAS - -
19 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 HINTERHOLZER Lukas
SV Scheffau
2007 580 100 (60) 100 80 100 100 100
2 EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007 540 100 100 80 100 80 80 (80)
3 UNTERPERTINGER David
SV Scheffau
2007 350 60 80 50 50 60 (45) 50
4 GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007 315 50 45 60 40 (DIS) 60 60
5 HENNIG Valentin
SC Ellmau
2007 273 36 50 - 60 45 50 32
6 BICHLER Moritz
SC Ellmau
2007 238 45 32 40 45 50 26 (NAS)
7 MAIRHOFER Johannes
SV Thiersee
2007 234 40 40 45 24 (NAS) 40 45
8 EGGER Fabian
SC Bad Häring
2007 199 32 26 36 36 40 29 -
9 PFLUGER Lorenz
WSV Ebbs
2007 198 29 29 32 32 36 (24) 40
10 BERGER Phillip
SC Ellmau
2007 168 24 36 29 26 29 (20) 24
11 PIRCHMOSER Roman
WSV Söll
2007 142 26 24 26 22 (NAS) 18 26
12 FAHRINGER Fabian
WSV Walchsee
2007 65 - - - 29 - 36 NIZ
13 GRUBER Fabian
SV Scheffau
2007 61 - - - - - 32 29
14 ZENZ Christoph
SC Alpbach
2007 36 NAS NAS - - - - 36
15 SEVIGNANI Daniel
WSV Ebbs
2007 32 - - - - 32 - -
16 BLETZACHER Marius
SC Alpbach
2007 22 NAS NAS - - - 22 NAS
16 EDER Adrian
WSV Ebbs
2007 22 22 - - - - - -
16 HUBER Philipp
SC Kramsach
2007 22 22 - - - - - -
16 KUEN Gabriel
KSV
2007 22 22 - - - - - -
16 MAYR Adrian
KSV
2007 22 22 - - - - - -
16 MOSER Alexander
SC Alpbach
2007 22 22 - - - - - -
16 SCHACHNER Linus
SC Ellmau
2007 22 22 - - - - - -
22 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 POLAK Lea
WSV Reith / A
2006 490 60 80 50 100 (NAS) 100 100
2 SCHWAB Lara
KSV
2006 480 100 100 60 60 80 80 (45)
3 MAIRHOFER Alena
SV Thiersee
2006 348 80 40 100 (32) 32 60 36
4 LARCH Regina
SC Alpbach
2006 340 45 (36) 80 45 60 50 60
5 KUCERA Elisabeth
SC Ellmau
2006 335 50 60 45 50 50 (45) 80
6 FANKHAUSER Hannah
SV Thiersee
2006 282 26 NIZ 40 80 100 36 -
7 SCHNEIDER Julia
SC Alpbach
2006 235 36 50 (26) 29 40 40 40
8 DAXAUER Daniela
WSV Ebbs
2006 222 40 45 32 40 36 (20) 29
9 MOSER Maria
SC Alpbach
2006 200 24 (NIZ) 29 36 29 32 50
10 MÜLLAUER Julia
WSV Ebbs
2006 197 32 (24) 36 26 45 26 32
11 EDER Anna
SC Alpbach
2006 151 29 29 (20) 20 20 29 24
12 GRUBER Rebekka
SC Hinterthiersee
2006 146 20 26 24 24 26 (15) 26
13 WOLLMANN Nina
WSV Ebbs
2006 122 22 32 22 - 24 22 NAS
14 EDER Angelina
WSV Söll
2006 114 16 22 18 22 16 (16) 20
15 AUER Sophie
SC Ellmau
2006 108 13 18 15 18 22 (NAS) 22
16 SAMMER Hannah
SC Ellmau
2006 102 18 16 16 (15) 18 18 16
17 KNAUBERT Sophia
SV Scheffau
2006 83 15 20 - 16 - 14 18
18 MITTERER Verena
WSV Schwoich
2006 24 - - - - - 24 -
19 SEETHALER Anna-Lena
SV Thiersee
2006 15 15 - - - - - -
20 SEEBERGER Paula
WSV Schwoich
2006 13 - - - - - 13 -
21 MAIRHOFER Paula
SV Thiersee
2006 12 12 - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
        
1 TREICHL Sebastian
SV Scheffau
2006 600 100 100 100 (80) 100 100 100
2 GRUMER Erik
SC Hinterthiersee
2006 340 45 (40) 50 45 80 60 60
3 LICHTMANNEGGER Emanuel
SC Wörgl
2006 297 60 80 45 (NAS) DIS 32 80
4 GRÜNDLER Lukas
WSV Ebbs
2006 266 36 (NIZ) 40 40 60 50 40
4 UNTERER Andreas
SCW
2006 266 40 45 36 100 - 45 NAS
6 GSCHÖSSER Raphael
WSV Reith / A
2006 220 80 60 80 - - - -
7 SALVENMOSER Maximilian
SV Scheffau
2006 217 32 50 NAS - 50 40 45
8 BICHLER Matteo
SC Kramsach
2006 160 50 NIZ 60 50 - - -
9 GSCHÖSSER Fabio
WSV Reith / A
2006 151 29 36 - DIS - 36 50
10 LOFERER Martin
WSV Walchsee
2006 140 - - NAS 60 - 80 -
11 NASH Maxwell
SC Alpbach
2006 36 - - - - - - 36
11 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511