KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 17/18

Spinner1_small
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 DREIER Amy
WSV Reith / A
2010 180 - - 100 - 80 - - -
2 MAIRHOFER Kamilla
SV Thiersee
2010 160 - - 60 - 100 - - -
3 REITER Alissia
KSV
2010 140 - - 80 - 60 - - -
4 STÖCKL Eva
SC Ellmau
2010 95 - - 45 - 50 - - -
5 KAUFMAN Julia
SV Scheffau
2010 90 - - 50 - 40 - - -
6 MAIRHOFER Martha
SV Thiersee
2010 85 - - 40 - 45 - - -
7 SCHEIRING Ida
SC Kramsach
2010 72 - - 36 - 36 - - -
8 RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010 64 - - 32 - 32 - - -
9 MATHES Marie
WSV Schwoich
2010 58 - - 29 - 29 - - -
9 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 PACHER David
SC Alpbach
2010 200 - - 100 - 100 - - -
2 KUCERA Leonhard
SC Ellmau
2010 140 - - 60 - 80 - - -
3 HINTERHOLZER Roman
SV Scheffau
2010 125 - - 80 - 45 - - -
4 EGERBACHER Matteo
WSV Schwoich
2010 82 - - 32 - 50 - - -
5 DENT Marlon
SC Ellmau
2010 80 - - 40 - 40 - - -
6 ZOTT Moritz
SV Scheffau
2010 68 - - 36 - 32 - - -
7 UNGERICHT Lorenz
WSV Reith / A
2010 65 - - 29 - 36 - - -
8 NEUHAUSER Mathias
WSV Brandenberg
2010 60 - - - - 60 - - -
9 HOSCHEK Luca
SV Scheffau
2010 50 - - 50 - DIS - - -
10 BRUGGER Bastian
SCW
2010 45 - - 45 - NAS - - -
11 UNTERBERGER Cristiano
SC Wörgl
2010 29 - - - - 29 - - -
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 KRÖLL Larissa
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 200 - - 100 - 100 - - -
2 AIGNER Heidi
KSV
2009 160 - - 80 - 80 - - -
3 BICHLER Isabella
SC Kramsach
2009 96 - - 36 - 60 - - -
4 SAMMER Lilly
SC Ellmau
2009 92 - - 60 - 32 - - -
5 DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009 90 - - 40 - 50 - - -
6 SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009 86 - - 50 - 36 - - -
7 UNTERPERTINGER Lena
SV Scheffau
2009 85 - - 45 - 40 - - -
8 STOCKER WALDHUBER Anna
SC Wörgl
2009 61 - - 32 - 29 - - -
9 BERGER Helene
SC Ellmau
2009 55 - - 29 - 26 - - -
10 MOSER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2009 45 - - - - 45 - - -
11 GASTEIGER Katja
SC Wörgl
2009 24 - - - - 24 - - -
11 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 GÖTZ Clemens
SC Kramsach
2009 160 - - 60 - 100 - - -
2 BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009 140 - - 100 - 40 - - -
3 STEURER Michael
WSV Schwoich
2009 130 - - 80 - 50 - - -
4 ROFNER Maximilian
KSV
2009 109 - - 29 - 80 - - -
5 HOFER Jan
SC Ellmau
2009 105 - - 45 - 60 - - -
6 MOSER Fabian
SC Alpbach
2009 95 - - 50 - 45 - - -
7 LECHNER Paul
SV Thiersee
2009 62 - - 36 - 26 - - -
8 DUREGGER Matthias
SC Wörgl
2009 58 - - 26 - 32 - - -
9 RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009 52 - - 16 - 36 - - -
10 KRUMPAK Florian
WSV Schwoich
2009 51 - - 22 - 29 - - -
11 KAUFMANN Sebastian
SC Ellmau
2009 42 - - 20 - 22 - - -
12 WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009 40 - - 40 - DIS - - -
13 HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009 34 - - 14 - 20 - - -
14 MARGREITER Raphael
SV Scheffau
2009 32 - - 32 - NAS - - -
15 HAUSBERGER Noah
SC Alpbach
2009 24 - - NIZ - 24 - - -
15 STEINER Dominik
SC Ellmau
2009 24 - - 24 - - - - -
17 HENNIG Ferdinand
SC Ellmau
2009 18 - - 18 - - - - -
18 KURZ Simon
SC Erl
2009 15 - - 15 - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 GRUMER Elena
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 150 - - 100 - 50 - - -
2 SCHNEIDER Romina
SV Thiersee
2008 125 - - 45 - 80 - - -
3 FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008 124 - - 24 - 100 - - -
4 STEINBACH Livia
SV Scheffau
2008 106 - - 80 - 26 - - -
5 MATHES Julia
WSV Schwoich
2008 105 - - 60 - 45 - - -
6 SEETHALER Raphaela
SV Thiersee
2008 96 - - 36 - 60 - - -
7 SCHMID Theresa
SC Erl
2008 72 - - 50 - 22 - - -
8 EXENBERGER Renée
SC Ellmau
2008 65 - - 29 - 36 - - -
9 MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008 60 - - 40 - 20 - - -
10 EGERBACHER Melanie
WSV Ebbs
2008 56 - - 32 - 24 - - -
10 MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008 56 - - 16 - 40 - - -
12 LETTENBICHLER Ronja
SC Bad Häring
2008 55 - - 26 - 29 - - -
13 PIRCHMOSER Melissa
KSV
2008 54 - - 22 - 32 - - -
14 THALER Hannah
WSV Reith / A
2008 36 - - 20 - 16 - - -
15 EDER Paula
SC Alpbach
2008 33 - - 15 - 18 - - -
15 SCHMID Antonia
SV Scheffau
2008 33 - - 18 - 15 - - -
17 ZOTT Verena
SV Scheffau
2008 14 - - - - 14 - - -
17 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 SAPL Julian
SC Alpbach
2008 200 - - 100 - 100 - - -
2 WALDERBACH Tim
SC Ellmau
2008 160 - - 80 - 80 - - -
3 MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008 120 - - 60 - 60 - - -
4 FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008 85 - - 40 - 45 - - -
5 KAUFMANN David
WSV Schwoich
2008 72 - - 36 - 36 - - -
5 STÖCKL Raphael
SC Ellmau
2008 72 - - 50 - 22 - - -
7 KRAMER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008 71 - - 45 - 26 - - -
8 SCHLEMMER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008 69 - - 29 - 40 - - -
9 HOCHFILZER Felix
SC Ellmau
2008 56 - - 24 - 32 - - -
10 WECHSELBERGER Bastian
SV Thiersee
2008 50 - - NIZ - 50 - - -
11 GERSTGRASER Maximilian
SC Wörgl
2008 45 - - 16 - 29 - - -
12 FEUERSINGER Florian
WSV Söll
2008 44 - - 26 - 18 - - -
13 RIEGEL Maximilian
WSV Söll
2008 38 - - 18 - 20 - - -
14 LAWITSCHKA Paul
SC Wörgl
2008 35 - - 20 - 15 - - -
14 SCHULER Maximilian
SV Thiersee
2008 35 - - 22 - 13 - - -
16 EGGER Sebastian
SC Bad Häring
2008 32 - - 32 - DIS - - -
17 MARGREITER Simon
SC Alpbach
2008 31 - - 15 - 16 - - -
18 GRÜNDLER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2008 28 - - 14 - 14 - - -
19 SEEMÜLLER Julian
SC Wörgl
2008 24 - - - - 24 - - -
19 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 ACHRAINER Mattea
SCW
2007 150 - - 100 - 50 - - -
2 EGERBACHER Sophia
WSV Schwoich
2007 129 - - 29 - 100 - - -
3 LINDNER Maria
SCW
2007 120 - - 40 - 80 - - -
4 STEINER Antonia
SV Thiersee
2007 110 - - 50 - 60 - - -
5 EXENBERGER Sabrina
SV Scheffau
2007 106 - - 80 - 26 - - -
6 STEINER Sophia
SV Scheffau
2007 78 - - 60 - 18 - - -
7 BRUGGER Valentina
SCW
2007 77 - - 32 - 45 - - -
8 SCHWARZENAUER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2007 65 - - 45 - 20 - - -
8 WESSELY Emma
WSV Söll
2007 65 - - 36 - 29 - - -
10 HAUSBERGER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2007 64 - - 24 - 40 - - -
11 SCHELLHORN Lena
SCW
2007 62 - - 26 - 36 - - -
12 MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007 44 - - 22 - 22 - - -
12 WALCHER Anna
WSV Ebbs
2007 44 - - 20 - 24 - - -
14 STÖCKL Anna
SC Ellmau
2007 32 - - - - 32 - - -
15 HOSCHEK Larissa
SV Scheffau
2007 16 - - NIZ - 16 - - -
15 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007 200 - - 100 - 100 - - -
2 HINTERHOLZER Lukas
SV Scheffau
2007 140 - - 60 - 80 - - -
3 UNTERPERTINGER David
SV Scheffau
2007 130 - - 80 - 50 - - -
4 HENNIG Valentin
SC Ellmau
2007 110 - - 50 - 60 - - -
5 GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007 85 - - 45 - 40 - - -
6 BICHLER Moritz
SC Ellmau
2007 77 - - 32 - 45 - - -
7 MAIRHOFER Johannes
SV Thiersee
2007 64 - - 40 - 24 - - -
8 BERGER Phillip
SC Ellmau
2007 62 - - 36 - 26 - - -
8 EGGER Fabian
SC Bad Häring
2007 62 - - 26 - 36 - - -
10 PFLUGER Lorenz
WSV Ebbs
2007 61 - - 29 - 32 - - -
11 PIRCHMOSER Roman
WSV Söll
2007 46 - - 24 - 22 - - -
12 FAHRINGER Fabian
WSV Walchsee
2007 29 - - - - 29 - - -
12 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 POLAK Lea
WSV Reith / A
2006 180 - - 80 - 100 - - -
2 SCHWAB Lara
KSV
2006 160 - - 100 - 60 - - -
3 KUCERA Elisabeth
SC Ellmau
2006 110 - - 60 - 50 - - -
4 DAXAUER Daniela
WSV Ebbs
2006 85 - - 45 - 40 - - -
5 LARCH Regina
SC Alpbach
2006 81 - - 36 - 45 - - -
6 FANKHAUSER Hannah
SV Thiersee
2006 80 - - NIZ - 80 - - -
7 SCHNEIDER Julia
SC Alpbach
2006 79 - - 50 - 29 - - -
8 MAIRHOFER Alena
SV Thiersee
2006 72 - - 40 - 32 - - -
9 GRUBER Rebekka
SC Hinterthiersee
2006 50 - - 26 - 24 - - -
9 MÜLLAUER Julia
WSV Ebbs
2006 50 - - 24 - 26 - - -
11 EDER Anna
SC Alpbach
2006 49 - - 29 - 20 - - -
12 EDER Angelina
WSV Söll
2006 44 - - 22 - 22 - - -
13 AUER Sophie
SC Ellmau
2006 36 - - 18 - 18 - - -
13 KNAUBERT Sophia
SV Scheffau
2006 36 - - 20 - 16 - - -
13 MOSER Maria
SC Alpbach
2006 36 - - NIZ - 36 - - -
16 WOLLMANN Nina
WSV Ebbs
2006 32 - - 32 - - - - -
17 SAMMER Hanna
SC Ellmau
2006 31 - - 16 - 15 - - -
17 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.11
Tech
29.12
Tech
29.12
RSL
7.01
SL
20.01
RSL
4.02
SL
16.02
PRSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 TREICHL Sebastian
SV Scheffau
2006 180 - - 100 - 80 - - -
2 UNTERER Andreas
SCW
2006 145 - - 45 - 100 - - -
3 GRUMER Erik
SC Hinterthiersee
2006 85 - - 40 - 45 - - -
4 LICHTMANNEGGER Emanuel
SC Wörgl
2006 80 - - 80 - NAS - - -
5 GSCHÖSSER Raphael
WSV Reith / A
2006 60 - - 60 - - - - -
5 LOFERER Martin
WSV Walchsee
2006 60 - - - - 60 - - -
7 BICHLER Matteo
SC Kramsach
2006 50 - - NIZ - 50 - - -
7 SALVENMOSER Maximilian
SV Scheffau
2006 50 - - 50 - - - - -
9 GRÜNDLER Lukas
WSV Ebbs
2006 40 - - NIZ - 40 - - -
10 GSCHÖSSER Fabio
WSV Reith / A
2006 36 - - 36 - DIS - - -
10 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511