LA Volksbank Kindercup 17/18

Spinner1_small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 KIEFER Lena
SC Pettneu
2010 200 100 100 - - - - -
2 FILI Jana
SK Nauders
2010 160 80 80 - - - - -
3 BLATTMANN Stella
SC Pettneu
2010 110 60 50 - - - - -
4 WINKLER Madelaine
SPV Fiss
2010 95 50 45 - - - - -
5 HUBER Nina
SK Kappl
2010 60 - 60 - - - - -
6 SALNER Adelina
SC Ischgl
2010 40 - 40 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 WALSER Tim
SC Ischgl
2010 145 45 100 - - - - -
2 KOPP Josef
SV Zams Winter
2010 140 60 80 - - - - -
2 KURZ Matteo
SC Ischgl
2010 140 100 40 - - - - -
4 KURZ Leon
SC Ischgl
2010 110 60 50 - - - - -
5 MORITZ Paul
SK Nauders
2010 80 80 DIS - - - - -
6 KLEINHEINZ Paul
SK Kappl
2010 60 - 60 - - - - -
7 MIELKE Pepi
SC Ischgl
2010 45 - 45 - - - - -
8 SPÖTTL Gabriel
SK Nauders
2010 40 40 - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 ZANGERL Maria
SC Pfunds
2009 160 80 80 - - - - -
2 TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009 150 100 50 - - - - -
3 PÖLL Sarah
SC Ischgl
2009 105 45 60 - - - - -
4 HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009 100 NAS 100 - - - - -
5 SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009 96 60 36 - - - - -
6 MÜLLEITNER Antonia
SC Pettneu
2009 77 45 32 - - - - -
7 MANGWETH Hanna
SK Nauders
2009 50 50 - - - - - -
8 PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009 45 - 45 - - - - -
9 INFANGER Luana
SC Kaunertal
2009 40 - 40 - - - - -
10 WACKERNELL Miriam
SK Nauders
2009 36 36 NAS - - - - -
11 HÄUSLER Sophie
SC Ischgl
2009 32 32 NAS - - - - -
12 RAGGL Sarah
SC Galtür
2009 29 - 29 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009 160 100 60 - - - - -
2 HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009 140 40 100 - - - - -
3 ZEGG Martino
SK Nauders
2009 130 50 80 - - - - -
4 THEISEN Erik
SK Nauders
2009 116 80 36 - - - - -
5 STECHER Jonas
SK Nauders
2009 105 60 45 - - - - -
6 STECHER Jakob
SK Nauders
2009 76 36 40 - - - - -
7 HÖPPERGER Luca
SC Serfaus
2009 69 45 24 - - - - -
8 FOLIE David
SK Nauders
2009 58 29 29 - - - - -
9 HAFELE Theo
SV Zams Winter
2009 50 DIS 50 - - - - -
10 FALCH Lukas Scott
SC Arlberg / T
2009 32 32 - - - - - -
10 SORDO Matteo
SV Zams Winter
2009 32 - 32 - - - - -
12 ZMÖLNIG Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2009 26 NAS 26 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 ZEHNLE Nina
SC Ischgl
2008 180 100 80 - - - - -
2 BLATTMANN Alissa
SC Pettneu
2008 110 60 50 - - - - -
2 PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008 110 50 60 - - - - -
4 LINNEBERG Emma
SC - SEE
2008 100 - 100 - - - - -
5 KOPP Luisa
SV Zams Winter
2008 81 45 36 - - - - -
6 PEDROLINI Johanna
SK Nauders
2008 80 80 - - - - - -
7 WINKLER Theresa
SPV Fiss
2008 72 32 40 - - - - -
8 STECHER Magdalena
SK Nauders
2008 61 29 32 - - - - -
9 BARTELS Xante
SC Arlberg / T
2008 52 26 26 - - - - -
10 WALTER Valentina
SC Galtür
2008 45 - 45 - - - - -
11 LADNER Hannah
SC Ischgl
2008 40 40 - - - - - -
12 KRISMER Mona
SV Zams Winter
2008 36 36 DIS - - - - -
13 WALTER Lena
SC Galtür
2008 29 - 29 - - - - -
14 STEINEGGER Xenia
SC Pettneu
2008 24 - 24 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008 200 100 100 - - - - -
2 FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
SK Nauders
2008 125 80 45 - - - - -
3 KURZ Samuel
SC Ischgl
2008 105 45 60 - - - - -
4 HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008 95 15 80 - - - - -
5 CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008 92 60 32 - - - - -
6 BRAND Hieronymus
SC Arlberg / T
2008 80 40 40 - - - - -
7 FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008 76 50 26 - - - - -
8 HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008 62 26 36 - - - - -
8 KLEINHANS Felix
SC Pfunds
2008 62 40 22 - - - - -
10 ZANGERLE Matthäus
SV Zams Winter
2008 50 DIS 50 - - - - -
11 KOLP Leo
SV Zams Winter
2008 47 29 18 - - - - -
12 FALCH Paul Anton
SC Arlberg / T
2008 46 32 14 - - - - -
13 HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008 43 14 29 - - - - -
14 ZANGERL Luca
SC Ischgl
2008 42 22 20 - - - - -
15 KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008 40 24 16 - - - - -
16 KÖHLE Manuel
SK Ladis/Obladis
2008 25 16 9 - - - - -
17 GLOS Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2008 24 DIS 24 - - - - -
18 WIESTNER Lukas
SK Nauders
2008 20 20 NAS - - - - -
19 FOLIE Paul
SK Nauders
2008 18 18 - - - - - -
20 WALTER Janosch
SC Galtür
2008 15 - 15 - - - - -
21 WALTER Benjamin
SC Galtür
2008 13 - 13 - - - - -
22 WALTER Raphael
SC Galtür
2008 12 - 12 - - - - -
23 SAILER Tobias
SK Kappl
2008 11 - 11 - - - - -
24 JEHLE Dominik
SC - SEE
2008 10 - 10 - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 SCHÜTZ Dana
SV Zams Winter
2007 180 100 80 - - - - -
2 RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007 160 60 100 - - - - -
3 ACHENRAINER Marina
SPV Fiss
2007 104 80 24 - - - - -
4 WALDER Magdalena
SC Ischgl
2007 95 50 45 - - - - -
5 EROGLU Silan
SK Landeck
2007 92 32 60 - - - - -
6 KLIMMER Mia
SC Arlberg / T
2007 90 40 50 - - - - -
7 SCHMID Laura
SC - SEE
2007 85 45 40 - - - - -
8 PREGENZER Emma
SPV Fiss
2007 62 36 26 - - - - -
9 MAYER Maria
SK Kappl
2007 51 22 29 - - - - -
10 MÖSSMER Isabella Marie
SC Arlberg / T
2007 48 26 22 - - - - -
11 TRAXL Linda
SC Arlberg / T
2007 44 26 18 - - - - -
12 KAPLJA Ella
SV Zams Winter
2007 36 DIS 36 - - - - -
13 WECHNER Verena
SK Kappl
2007 32 DIS 32 - - - - -
14 STÜRZENBECHER Vanessa
SC Serfaus
2007 29 29 - - - - - -
15 NARR Hanna
SC - SEE
2007 20 - 20 - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 KURZ Tobias
SC Ischgl
2007 180 80 100 - - - - -
2 TSCHIDERER Elias
SC Pfunds
2007 160 100 60 - - - - -
3 ZEGG Samuele
SK Nauders
2007 100 50 50 - - - - -
4 MÜLLEITNER Alexander
SC Pettneu
2007 96 60 36 - - - - -
5 JEHLE Simon
SC Ischgl
2007 80 - 80 - - - - -
6 FREUNDL Leon
SPV Fiss
2007 66 40 26 - - - - -
7 ZANGERL Martin
SC Arlberg / T
2007 64 32 32 - - - - -
8 ERBELE Lukas
SC - SEE
2007 53 29 24 - - - - -
9 JUEN Peter
SK Kappl
2007 45 - 45 - - - - -
9 STÜRZENBECHER Matheo
SC Serfaus
2007 45 45 - - - - - -
11 MUNGENAST Lukas
SC - SEE
2007 40 - 40 - - - - -
11 SEIWALD Robin
SC Ischgl
2007 40 40 - - - - - -
13 MORITZ Karl
SK Nauders
2007 29 DIS 29 - - - - -
14 WALTER Pius
SC Galtür
2007 22 - 22 - - - - -
15 RAGGL Jonathan
SC Galtür
2007 20 - 20 - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 OEG Elisa
SC Pfunds
2006 160 80 80 - - - - -
2 KRISMER Pia
SV Zams Winter
2006 145 100 45 - - - - -
3 SPISS Paulina
SC Arlberg / T
2006 140 40 100 - - - - -
4 GRÜNER Anna
SV Zams Winter
2006 120 80 40 - - - - -
5 DILITZ Lea
SK Nauders
2006 105 45 60 - - - - -
6 GEIGER Hannah
SPV Fiss
2006 82 32 50 - - - - -
7 WECHNER Elina
SK Kappl
2006 72 36 36 - - - - -
8 FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006 61 29 32 - - - - -
9 STÜRZENBECHER Tatjana
SC Serfaus
2006 50 50 - - - - - -
10 ZAUSER Elisa
SC Arlberg / T
2006 49 20 29 - - - - -
11 JÖRG Tabea
SK Kappl
2006 48 22 26 - - - - -
12 KAPLJA Leni
SV Zams Winter
2006 46 24 22 - - - - -
13 NARDIN Selina
SC Arlberg / T
2006 26 26 DIS - - - - -
14 STECHER Emma
SC Galtür
2006 24 - 24 - - - - -
15 SCHEIBER Johanna
SK Landeck
2006 20 - 20 - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
4.02
RSL
15.02
SL
11.03
SL
3.04
SL
        
1 BARTELS Casper
SC Arlberg / T
2006 160 60 100 - - - - -
2 MANGWETH Yannick
SK Nauders
2006 150 100 50 - - - - -
3 WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006 130 50 80 - - - - -
4 SCHÜTZ Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2006 96 36 60 - - - - -
5 MESSNER Julian
SC Pfunds
2006 80 40 40 - - - - -
5 TRAXL Nico
SC Arlberg / T
2006 80 80 NIZ - - - - -
7 HUBER Leon
SK Kappl
2006 65 29 36 - - - - -
8 FALKNER Simon
SK Ladis/Obladis
2006 45 45 NAS - - - - -
8 KATHREIN Adrian
SC Galtür
2006 45 - 45 - - - - -
10 SCHMID Stephan
SC - SEE
2006 32 - 32 - - - - -
10 WACKERNELL Samuel
SK Nauders
2006 32 32 NAS - - - - -
12 WALTER Jonas
SC Galtür
2006 29 - 29 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511