Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 3.02 SL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorena PLANKENSTEINER
Schiklub Lienz |
2010 | 560 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Paulina WALDAUF
SV Anras |
2010 | 480 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Isabell OBRIST
TSU Obertilliach |
2010 | 320 | - | 100 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 3.02 SL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias WEBHOFER- GATTERER
SV Anras |
2010 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 3.02 SL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon GASSER
SV Anras |
2009 | 600 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Julius LUNESCHNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2009 | 500 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (80) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 3.02 SL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolin SAILER
Ski-Team Debant |
2008 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Svenja SINN
Schiklub Lienz |
2008 | 480 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Yasmin HANSER
Union Kals |
2008 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (60) | 80 | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 3.02 SL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas WEBHOFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2008 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Marcel DRAXL
Ski-Team Debant |
2008 | 440 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Jakob UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER
Schiklub Lienz |
2008 | 260 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 3.02 SL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daria GIRSTMAIR
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 600 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Melanie SINGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 420 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 | NIZ | 80 |
3 |
Alessia Fiona SCHNELL
Union Kals |
2007 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (NAS) | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 3.02 SL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurin FÜRHAPTER
SC Hochpustertal |
2007 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Andre GASSER
SV Anras |
2007 | 405 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (45) | 80 |
3 |
Jakob EBNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 400 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Luis WINKLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 335 | 50 | - | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Lukas EICHHORNER
SC Hochpustertal |
2007 | 335 | 80 | 50 | 50 | (45) | 45 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Christoph STADLER
TSU Virgen |
2007 | 245 | 40 | 45 | 40 | (36) | 40 | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Josef RANACHER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 208 | - | 36 | - | 100 | NAS | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Felix EINFINGER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 85 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 3.02 SL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie KLEINLERCHER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 580 | 100 | (50) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nicole BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2006 | 480 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Carmen GASSER
SV Anras |
2006 | 290 | - | 100 | 60 | 50 | NAS | 80 | NAS |
4 |
Leonie OBRIST
TSU Obertilliach |
2006 | 250 | - | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 CR | 3.02 SL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan WEBHOFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 540 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Kilian ROGL
Union Kals |
2006 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (50) |
3 |
Matthias MITTERDORFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 430 | 60 | 50 | - | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Daniel BLASSNIG
Schiklub Lienz |
2006 | 296 | 36 | 60 | NIZ | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 100 |
5 |
Julian EGGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 290 | (40) | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Nico HANSER
Union Kals |
2006 | 248 | 50 | 36 | 50 | - | 40 | 32 | 40 |
7 |
Samuel UNTERWEGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 149 | 45 | 32 | NIZ | (NAS) | NAS | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Julian WALDER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 116 | 36 | 40 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 40 | - |
9 |
Marcel EBNER
TSU Obertilliach |
2006 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |