Raiffeisen Osttirol-Cup Sch/Jgd 17/18

Spinner1_small
10 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
17.02
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 KLEINLERCHER Selina
SC Hochpustertal
2004 720 100 100 100 NIZ 100 80 60 100 80
2 GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004 680 60 60 80 100 NIZ 100 100 80 100
3 GASSER Lena
SV Anras
2004 610 80 80 60 80 80 60 50 60 60
4 BERGER Emma
TSU Virgen
2005 205 - - 50 60 - - - 50 45
5 ORTNER Leonie
Union-Villgraten
2005 180 45 40 NAS NAS NIZ 50 45 NIZ NIZ
6 BUNDSCHUH Denise
Schiklub Lienz
2005 155 - - 45 50 60 - - - -
7 KLAMMER Lara
SC Hochpustertal
2004 130 - - - - - NIZ 80 - 50
8 KLEINLERCHER Carolin
WSV St. Jakob/Def.
2004 100 50 50 - - - - - - -
9 KLEINLERCHER Annika
SU St. Veit/Def.
2004 85 40 45 - - - - - - -
10 GASSER Teresa
SV Anras
2004 40 - - - - - - - - 40
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
17.02
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 WALDER Florian
SC Hochpustertal
2004 680 80 80 80 NIZ 100 80 80 100 80
2 LADSTÄTTER Giacomo
WSV St. Jakob/Def.
2004 660 100 100 NIZ 100 80 100 100 80 NIZ
3 ORTNER Mathias
Schiklub Lienz
2004 580 60 60 100 80 60 60 60 NIZ 100
4 ISLITZER Niklas
SU Prägraten
2005 290 50 50 45 50 45 - - 50 NAS
5 UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Matthias
Schiklub Lienz
2005 220 - - 60 60 NAS 50 50 - -
6 EBNER Elias
Schiklub Lienz
2005 110 - - 50 NIZ NIZ - - 60 -
7 SINN Phillip
Schiklub Lienz
2005 95 - - NIZ 45 50 - - DIS -
8 DUREGGER Michael
U.Gaimberg
2005 90 - - - - - 45 45 - -
8 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
17.02
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 WIESER Antonia
WSV St. Jakob/Def.
2003 900 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 WALDAUF Raphaela
SC Hochpustertal
2003 480 - - 80 80 NIZ 80 80 80 80
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
17.02
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 KLAMMER Fabian
SC Hochpustertal
2002 740 60 80 100 100 60 100 80 100 60
2 TABERNIG Nicolas
Schiklub Lienz
2003 660 100 100 DIS 80 80 60 60 80 100
3 PRAMSTALLER Kilian
Schiklub Lienz
2002 440 80 NIZ NAS NAS 100 80 100 NIZ 80
4 BERGERWEIß Alexander
SPU Matrei i. O.
2003 390 50 60 80 NIZ 50 50 50 NIZ 50
4 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1997 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1997 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
3.02
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
17.02
SL
17.03
RSL
          
1 KLAUNZER Emanuel
U.Gaimberg
2001 460 80 80 NAS NAS - 100 100 100 NAS
2 KLEINLERCHER Elias
WSV St. Jakob/Def.
2000 400 100 100 100 100 - - - - -
3 DUREGGER Florian
U.Gaimberg
1997 280 60 60 - - - 80 80 - -
3 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511