RE Bezirkscup Kinder 17/18

Spinner1_small
2 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.11
Tech
26.01
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
CR
18.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
18.03
RSL
        
1 SINGER Ronja
SC Breitenwang
2010 400 100 100 - DIS 100 100 NAS
2 HÖRTING Mali
SPV Stanzach
2010 100 - - - 100 - - -
2 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.11
Tech
26.01
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
CR
18.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
18.03
RSL
        
1 SINGER Dominik
WSV Höfen
2010 540 100 100 80 100 100 60 (60)
2 FRIEDL Noah
SPV Stanzach
2010 510 50 - 100 80 80 100 100
3 DABLANDER Luca
SV Wängle
2010 235 45 - - 60 DIS 50 80
4 ZOTZ Felix
SC Lechaschau
2010 160 80 - - - - 80 NIZ
5 SILGENER Paul
SV Wängle
2010 150 60 - - DIS DIS 45 45
6 SCHNEGG Florian
SC Lechaschau
2010 86 36 - - - - - 50
7 WEISSENBACH Felix
SV Weißenbach
2010 40 40 - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.11
Tech
26.01
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
CR
18.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
18.03
RSL
        
1 SCHREYER Nina
SC Biberwier
2008 500 100 100 - 100 100 100 -
2 WIEDEMANN Katja
SV Wängle
2009 410 60 45 80 80 45 100 (DIS)
3 SCHRETTER Melanie
SC Vils
2009 346 36 60 100 60 40 50 (DIS)
4 BADER Jana
SC Musau
2009 294 (14) 50 50 50 60 24 60
5 SOMWEBER Teresa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 291 26 40 60 - 80 45 40
5 WEIRATHER Carmen
SV Wängle
2009 291 50 32 40 (29) 29 40 100
7 BARBIST Elena
SV Wängle
2009 231 32 36 45 (24) 32 36 50
8 BADER Jana
SC Biberwier
2008 208 20 80 - 40 36 32 -
9 WOHLGENANNT Ronja
SC Lechaschau
2009 186 14 - - 32 - 60 80
10 KERBER Lea
SV Weißenbach
2009 159 40 DIS - 45 - 29 45
11 SPRENGER Leonie
SPV Stanzach
2008 81 45 - - 36 - - -
12 HOSP Elisa
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 80 80 - - - - - -
13 ORASCH Pauline
SC Biberwier
2009 79 29 - - - 50 - -
14 ALBER Hannah
SV Weißenbach
2008 70 15 29 - NAS - 26 NAS
15 HÖRTING Lyn
SPV Stanzach
2008 26 - - - 26 - - -
15 LAGG Vanessa
SK Lermoos
2009 26 - - - - 26 - -
17 SCHENNACH Isabell
SC Biberwier
2008 24 24 - - NAS NIZ - -
17 WINKLER Laura
SV Weißenbach
2009 24 24 - - - - - -
19 FRICK Nelly
SC Ehenbichl
2008 18 18 - - - - - -
20 KRAUSSLER Elena
SV Weißenbach
2008 16 16 - - - - - -
21 BEIRER Jana
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 12 12 - - - - - -
22 MÜLLER Magdalena
SV Weißenbach
2009 11 11 - - - - - -
22 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.11
Tech
26.01
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
CR
18.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
18.03
RSL
        
1 KÖCK Maximilian
SK Lermoos
2009 520 80 (DIS) 80 80 80 100 100
2 ETTENSPERGER Anton jun.
SC Vils
2009 400 100 DIS 100 100 100 NAS (NAS)
3 GRASS Fabian
SC Vils
2008 380 (32) 100 60 60 50 50 60
4 MALDONER Marcel
WSV Höfen
2009 300 50 60 50 DIS 60 80 (NIZ)
5 SETARI Kilian
SV Weißenbach
2008 261 45 50 - 50 - 36 80
6 MANTL Leon
SC Breitenwang
2008 209 22 (NAS) 45 29 45 32 36
7 HAAS Michael
SK Lermoos
2009 198 - 80 - 32 36 - 50
8 VAN SCHIJNDEL Brett
SK Lermoos
2009 174 60 40 - 45 29 - -
9 FRIEDL Kilian
SPV Stanzach
2008 153 15 - 40 26 26 20 26
10 GUNDOLF Kevin
WSV Höfen
2009 140 20 45 - 24 NAS 22 29
11 HOHENRAINER Florian
SC Lechaschau
2008 110 - - - 36 - 29 45
12 GERMANN Luis
SC Lechaschau
2009 64 - - - - - 24 40
12 PENDL Luis
SK Lermoos
2009 64 24 - - - 40 - -
12 ROTHBALLER Kilian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 64 - - - - 32 - 32
15 WEBER Rick
SC Lechaschau
2008 60 - - - - - 60 NAS
16 KAMMERLANDER David
SV Wängle
2008 50 - 32 NAS - - 18 -
17 WEBER Fabio
SC Lechaschau
2009 45 - - - - - 45 -
18 FRICK Silas
SC Ehenbichl
2009 40 40 - - - - - -
18 KÖCK Leander
SPV Stanzach
2008 40 - - - 40 - - -
18 STEURER Patrick
SV Reutte
2008 40 40 - - - - - -
18 WOLF Philip
WSV Höfen
2009 40 - - - - - 40 -
22 GUEM Laurenz
SK Lermoos
2009 36 - 36 - - - - -
23 ENGEL Noah
SC Breitenwang
2008 32 32 - - - - - -
24 ULSESS Pius
SV Steeg
2009 26 - - - - - 26 -
24 ZELLERMAYR Tobias
SV Wängle
2009 26 26 - - - - - -
26 EISELE Marco
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 18 18 - - - - - -
27 FRIEDL Elias
SV Wängle
2009 16 16 - - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.11
Tech
26.01
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
CR
18.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
18.03
RSL
        
1 MAIR Allegra
SV Weißenbach
2007 492 100 32 100 100 (NAS) 60 100
2 DOBLER Julia
SC Vils
2007 419 60 29 80 (26) 100 100 50
3 WOHLGENANNT Maria
SK Lermoos
2007 410 80 50 60 80 80 (36) 60
4 SCHENNACH Leonie
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 391 36 100 45 50 (32) 80 80
5 SPIELMANN Laura
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007 311 (16) 80 50 45 60 40 36
6 HOFHERR Ilvy
SK Lermoos
2007 229 (NAS) 60 29 40 40 20 40
7 TELSER Anna
WSV Höfen
2007 218 26 36 32 24 - 50 50
8 WOHLGENANNT Sophia
SK Lermoos
2007 217 (15) 45 40 29 45 26 32
9 KÖCK Johanna
SK Lermoos
2007 194 (13) 40 36 22 50 22 24
10 GUPPENBERGER Mia
SC Vils
2007 178 32 26 26 32 36 (24) 26
11 MOOSBRUGGER Lily
SC Lechaschau
2006 147 40 NAS - 20 29 29 29
12 HOHENRAINER Maria
SC Lechaschau
2007 123 18 - - 60 - 45 NAS
13 ALBER Alexandra
SV Weißenbach
2007 112 22 22 - 36 - 32 NAS
14 VAN SCHIJNDEL Joy
SK Lermoos
2007 66 - 24 - 16 26 - -
15 SCHUSTER Miriam
SK Lermoos
2006 50 50 - - - - - -
16 LEUPRECHT Amy
SV Wängle
2007 45 45 - - - - - -
17 KRAUSSLER Fabienne
SV Weißenbach
2006 42 24 - - 18 - - -
18 KLOTZ Selina
SC Berwang
2006 29 29 NAS NAS - NAS - -
19 POHLER Lisa
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2006 20 20 - - - - - -
20 BADER Lina
SC Biberwier
2006 14 14 - - - - - -
21 BADER Serena
SC Biberwier
2007 12 12 - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.11
Tech
26.01
SL
11.02
SL
15.02
CR
18.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
18.03
RSL
        
1 MANTL Paul
SC Breitenwang
2006 438 40 100 100 18 100 (NAS) 80
2 SINGER Lukas
SPV Stanzach
2006 372 100 DIS 60 (NIZ) 80 32 100
3 KNITEL Jakob
SPV Stanzach
2006 346 36 60 80 (NAS) 50 80 40
4 BADER Fabian
SC Musau
2007 324 24 50 (24) 100 60 45 45
5 SPIELMANN Julian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 300 50 45 45 60 (29) 40 60
6 SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007 274 32 (32) 40 80 36 50 36
7 KERBER Luca
WSV Höfen
2006 220 80 80 - - - 60 -
8 GUNDOLF Fabian
WSV Höfen
2006 208 60 29 32 (20) 22 36 29
9 KOCH Jonas
SV Reutte
2006 205 50 36 50 - 40 29 -
10 BRAUN Lukas
WSV Höfen
2006 155 15 40 - - - 100 -
10 WEIRATHER Lukas
SV Wängle
2006 155 29 - 29 32 26 15 24
12 SCHRETTER Michael
SC Vils
2006 153 - - 36 45 - 22 50
13 SINGER Julian
SC Breitenwang
2006 146 18 26 - 50 32 20 NAS
14 PERLE Luca
WSV Höfen
2007 118 - - 26 26 24 24 18
15 SETARI Luis
SV Weißenbach
2007 101 24 22 - 29 - NIZ 26
16 WINKLER Maurice
SV Weißenbach
2006 100 24 DIS - 36 - 18 22
17 KERBER Julian
SV Weißenbach
2007 96 16 20 - 24 - 16 20
18 NAGELE Andreas
SC Lähn
2007 85 14 - - - 45 26 -
19 FÄHNDRICH Lukas
SCTannheimertal
2006 61 29 - - NAS - - 32
20 MATTI Jacob
SV Elbigenalp
2006 40 - - - 40 - - -
21 LECHLEITNER Robin
SPV Stanzach
2007 35 13 - - 22 - - -
22 STROBL Luca
SK Lermoos
2007 24 - 24 - - - - -
23 FORSTINGER Simon
SV Elbigenalp
2007 16 - - - 16 - - -
24 WOLF Jonas
SV Elbigenalp
2006 15 - - - 15 - - -
24 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511