Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kornelia BRUNNHOFER
WSV ANGER |
2000 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | - |
2 |
Sandra GRÜNER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2001 | 420 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Leonie RUMPL
SV Rechberg |
2001 | 280 | 60 | (NAS) | 80 | 60 | 80 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas GRÜNER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2000 | 400 | 100 | (DIS) | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Florian RINNER-DRAXL
SV Rechberg |
2001 | 370 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Sebastian RAINER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2001 | 325 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 45 | (NIZ) | NAS | - |
4 |
Klemens HEINZ
Union Ski Passail |
2000 | 155 | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Nico ZIRKER
SV Rechberg |
2001 | 140 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
6 |
Jonas KOHLHAUSER
Union Ski Passail |
2000 | 120 | NIZ | 60 | - | NIZ | 60 | NAS | - |
7 |
Bernd KREIMER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
2001 | 110 | 60 | NAS | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Marco Andre SCHINNERL
SSV Breitenau |
2001 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
9 |
Nico STROHMAIER
Union Ski Passail |
2001 | 60 | - | NIZ | - | 60 | - | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa MÖSTL
Union Ski Passail |
1997 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas MARTINELLI
SV Rechberg |
1999 | 480 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Mario FEICHTINGER
WSV ANGER |
1998 | 180 | - | NAS | - | - | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Fabian KOHLHAUSER
Union Ski Passail |
1998 | 140 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia SCHWEIBERGER
WSV ANGER |
1995 | 280 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Melanie AUER
Union Ski Passail |
1991 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Sandra WIEDENHOFER
SV Rechberg |
1991 | 160 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian DELLA PIETRA
Union Ski Passail |
1991 | 480 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Michael TIEFENGRABER
WSV ANGER |
1995 | 340 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | - |
3 |
Paul SALLEGGER
WSV ANGER |
1996 | 220 | 80 | 60 | - | NIZ | NAS | 80 | - |
4 |
Manuel KALCHER
WSV ANGER |
1992 | 205 | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | NAS | 45 | - |
5 |
Daniel KREIMER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1994 | 165 | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Michael SALLEGGER
WSV ANGER |
1992 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | 50 | 50 | - |
7 |
Michael FEICHTINGER
WSV ANGER |
1994 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Michael REICHER
SV Rechberg |
1995 | 80 | DIS | NIZ | 80 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca EDERER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1984 | 360 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | - |
1 |
Magdalena TÖDTLING
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1982 | 360 | - | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - |
3 |
Veronika PESSL
Skiteam Breitenau |
1981 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | DIS | - |
4 |
Annette MÖSTL
SV Rechberg |
1979 | 130 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Jitka DERLER
WSV ANGER |
1983 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Andrea MARCHAT
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1979 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Anita WEBER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1982 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herta MÖSTL
Union Ski Passail |
1965 | 500 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Johanna WIEDENHOFER
SV Rechberg |
1967 | 260 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Michaela LUTTENBERGER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1977 | 225 | - | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | - |
4 |
Sigrid ANDIEL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1967 | 200 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | - |
5 |
Tina RANAK
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1975 | 170 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Gabriele NAGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1971 | 120 | 80 | - | - | 40 | NAS | NAS | - |
7 |
Katharina HERBST-WITTGRUBER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1974 | 90 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | NAS | - |
8 |
Petra SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg |
1973 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Sandra MAURER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1976 | 76 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhard KLAMMLER
SV Rechberg |
1980 | 285 | 80 | (NIZ) | 45 | 40 | 80 | 40 | - |
2 |
Josef AUER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1978 | 275 | (NIZ) | 80 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 45 | - |
3 |
Hannes EIBISBERGER
SV Rechberg |
1987 | 260 | 100 | NAS | - | 80 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Roland HATHOLD-EDERER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1982 | 246 | 60 | 100 | - | NIZ | 50 | 36 | - |
5 |
Daniel PONSOLD
WSV ANGER |
1984 | 240 | - | NIZ | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | - |
6 |
Manuel BENEDIKT
Skiteam Breitenau |
1986 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
7 |
Manfred MÖSTL
SV Rechberg |
1978 | 155 | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Sascha PRETTERHOFER
Skiteam Breitenau |
1982 | 110 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | NAS | - |
9 |
Christian GROSSSCHEDL
SV Rechberg |
1984 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes BINDER
Union Ski Passail |
1973 | 500 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Kurt KREIMER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1969 | 380 | (50) | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Robert BAUERNHOFER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1975 | 270 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 40 | (DIS) | 60 | - |
3 |
Robert HABERL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1973 | 270 | 80 | 50 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Marco SCHINNERL
SSV Breitenau |
1970 | 150 | - | - | 60 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Christoph DERLER
WSV ANGER |
1975 | 140 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Johann RUMPL
SV Rechberg |
1970 | 126 | - | - | 50 | 36 | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Reinhard EISLER
SV Rechberg |
1975 | 121 | - | - | 45 | 26 | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Bernd KOHLHAUSER
Union Ski Passail |
1969 | 108 | 40 | NIZ | - | 32 | 36 | NAS | - |
10 |
Andreas TIEFENGRABER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1973 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - |
11 |
Andreas NAGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1976 | 65 | 36 | - | - | 29 | NAS | NAS | - |
12 |
Reinhard GANGL
SV Rechberg |
1970 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudolf KARRER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1965 | 500 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Willibald STANGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1964 | 290 | 80 | 80 | 50 | - | 80 | NAS | - |
3 |
Franz TIEFENGRABER
WSV ANGER |
1959 | 256 | (NAS) | 50 | 60 | 36 | 60 | 50 | - |
4 |
Robert EISNER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1967 | 235 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 | (NIZ) | 60 | - |
5 |
Manfred RINNER
Union Ski Passail |
1962 | 140 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Günter KREIMER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1967 | 130 | NIZ | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Johann KLÖSCH
Skiteam Breitenau |
1966 | 121 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | 45 | - |
8 |
Peter STEINBAUER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1962 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
9 |
Kilian LUTTENBERGER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1964 | 112 | NAS | 40 | - | 32 | - | 40 | - |
10 |
Gerhart KREIMER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1960 | 96 | - | - | 32 | 24 | 40 | - | - |
11 |
Gerald PESSL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1965 | 95 | 50 | - | - | NAS | 45 | NAS | - |
12 |
Oliver FRÖWEIN
Skiteam Breitenau |
1966 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
13 |
Johann KORNBERGER
WSV ANGER |
1964 | 65 | - | - | - | 29 | - | 36 | - |
14 |
Karl KIESLINGER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1959 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
15 |
Anton ARNHOLD
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1961 | 45 | NAS | - | 45 | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Alexander ILLEK
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1966 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz PAIER
WSV ANGER |
1952 | 480 | (DIS) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Manfred STADLHOFER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1956 | 180 | NAS | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Peter EIBISBERGER
SV Rechberg |
1953 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Peter LAMMER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1951 | 80 | NAS | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus FRAISS
Union Ski Passail |
1947 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Oskar JURINEC
SSV Breitenau |
1942 | 220 | NAS | - | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Franz FRÖWEIN
Skiteam Breitenau |
1940 | 180 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - |
4 |
Georg SCHINNERL
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1945 | 110 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Max OSTERMANN
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1938 | 110 | 60 | (NAS) | 50 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 10.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz REISINGER (MEHUDI)
Union Ski Passail |
1935 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Franz REISINGER (BUDI)
Union Ski Passail |
1935 | 240 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - |