Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Linda STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 500 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (50) |
3 |
Katharina JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 425 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Nora HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2011 | 420 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Teresa KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 300 | - | 45 | 50 | DIS | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romeo BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 560 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 50 | 80 |
2 |
Tobias PERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 435 | 45 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Laurentin STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 405 | 100 | 60 | 60 | DIS | 80 | 60 | (NAS) | 45 |
4 |
Max Johann HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 377 | DIS | 45 | 40 | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | 32 |
5 |
Daniel KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 346 | 36 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 60 | (NAS) |
6 |
Johannes PÖTZ
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 320 | 80 | 40 | 100 | - | - | - | 40 | 60 |
7 |
Angelo Manuel POSCH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 300 | 60 | NAS | (NAS) | 50 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Peter HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 238 | DIS | 80 | 50 | 36 | - | DIS | 32 | 40 |
9 |
Jakob DOPPELREITER
Union Fischbach |
2012 | 192 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 36 |
10 |
Felix SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 130 | NAS | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 29 | 29 |
11 |
Fabian DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 98 | 40 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | 26 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina BREITEGGER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 640 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Kerstin KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 620 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Anja BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 220 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 80 | 60 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafael HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas HÖLLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 540 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Lorenz FRIESENBICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2010 | 340 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Marcel DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 280 | - | 50 | 50 | DIS | 80 | - | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Clara Sophia WILFINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 530 | (32) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Daniela BREITEGGER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 420 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Chiara HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 360 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 50 | (40) | 50 |
5 |
Elena HANL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2008 | 292 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 32 | (32) |
6 |
Emma TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 285 | NIZ | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 45 |
7 |
Isabella FRIESENBICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 225 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Marie JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 220 | 36 | 36 | 36 | DIS | - | 40 | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Susanne HÖLLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 177 | 40 | 40 | 32 | DIS | - | 36 | 29 | - |
10 |
Marie LEITNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2009 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 660 | 100 | 100 | (32) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2009 | 372 | 45 | 36 | 100 | 60 | 45 | (32) | 36 | 50 |
4 |
Alexander OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 342 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 22 | 60 |
5 |
Julian KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 320 | (29) | 50 | 45 | 32 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 80 |
6 |
Matthias STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 299 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 29 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (24) |
7 |
Elias LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 279 | 36 | 29 | (24) | 36 | 29 | 29 | 80 | 40 |
8 |
Simon DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 277 | 26 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - |
9 |
Felix TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 272 | 50 | - | - | 45 | 60 | 36 | 45 | 36 |
10 |
Moritz HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2008 | 253 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 32 | (24) | 29 | 32 |
11 |
Leo KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 231 | 32 | 32 | 22 | (NAS) | NAS | 50 | 50 | 45 |
12 |
Jonas FRIESENBICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 154 | 18 | 22 | 26 | 24 | 24 | (18) | 20 | 20 |
13 |
Bastian HÖFLER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 141 | 22 | 24 | 29 | - | - | 20 | 24 | 22 |
14 |
Sebastian SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 133 | NAS | - | - | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 29 |
15 |
Michael WETZELBERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 68 | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 22 | NIZ | 26 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2006 | 560 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (50) | 60 |
2 |
Eva OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2007 | 530 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (50) |
3 |
Angelina RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2006 | 490 | 50 | (45) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Viktoria TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 435 | 45 | 50 | 100 | (40) | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Kristin PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2006 | 302 | (NIZ) | 36 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Julia PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 281 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 40 | - | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Jennifer SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 245 | 100 | 100 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Leonie BINDER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 166 | 29 | 32 | 29 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - |
9 |
Julia BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 117 | 36 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 45 | NAS | 36 |
10 |
Stefanie KRAMMER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 113 | 26 | 29 | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | 26 |
11 |
Sarah DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 92 | 24 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 32 |
12 |
Heidi LEBENBAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 |
13 |
Lena SPITZER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leopold FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2006 | 575 | 100 | 80 | 50 | (36) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 45 |
2 |
Nico FILZMOSER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 530 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Lukas MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 500 | (18) | 60 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Marco KNEISSL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 455 | 80 | 45 | (32) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Florian RINNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2006 | 290 | 45 | 36 | (22) | 50 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Elias STEINER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2007 | 286 | 16 | 50 | 80 | 40 | NAS | 60 | - | 40 |
7 |
Manuel FRIESENBICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 263 | 50 | 32 | 36 | 45 | (29) | 36 | 32 | 32 |
8 |
Jonas PÖSSINGER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2007 | 240 | 32 | 40 | 50 | 29 | (NAS) | 40 | 29 | 20 |
9 |
Simon HANL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 222 | 36 | 29 | (24) | 26 | 36 | 29 | 40 | 26 |
10 |
Moritz TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 191 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 32 | 45 | - | NAS | 36 |
11 |
Simon HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 186 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 24 | - | 22 | 36 | 24 |
12 |
Max LEITNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 147 | 24 | 20 | 22 | - | - | 26 | 26 | 29 |
13 |
Johannes GAULHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 125 | 29 | 24 | 32 | - | 40 | - | DIS | - |
14 |
Felix BAUER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2007 | 122 | 20 | 18 | 60 | - | NAS | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Jan Luca HOFER
Union Mönichwald |
2007 | 90 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | 24 | 22 |
16 |
Paul SCHNEIDHOFER
Union Fischbach |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lorenz FASCHING
Union Fischbach |
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2005 | 580 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | (50) |
2 |
Lena BAUM
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 540 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | (40) | 100 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Kristina LECHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2004 | 445 | 60 | NAS | (NAS) | 45 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Valerie LEBENBAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2005 | 305 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Theresa HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 301 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 40 | (36) |
6 |
Alina KOGLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 280 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | 100 |
7 |
Viktoria KAINZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2005 | 279 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 36 | (DIS) | 40 | 36 | 32 |
8 |
Laura WAGNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 149 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 32 | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Sarah HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 135 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - |
10 |
Lena-Ciara PUTZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 105 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 60 | - | - | - | 45 |
11 |
Alex POSCH
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2005 | 64 | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lilli FINK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
13 |
Mattea STECHER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andre FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 640 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (32) | 100 |
2 |
David LECHNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 590 | 100 | 80 | (40) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Jannik HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 430 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Niklas PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2004 | 360 | 45 | (32) | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 40 |
5 |
Laurenz SCHABAUER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 322 | 40 | 45 | 32 | (32) | 45 | 60 | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Philipp TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2004 | 303 | 32 | 60 | (29) | 36 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Paul FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 246 | 60 | 36 | 100 | 50 | NAS | - | NAS | - |
8 |
Lukas BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 194 | 26 | 29 | 45 | 26 | - | NAS | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Jonas POSCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 192 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | 36 | NAS | - |
10 |
Marcel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 170 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | 36 |
11 |
Alexander KRAMMER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 134 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 540 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 | (60) | 80 |
1 |
Antonia SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 540 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 100 |
3 |
Paula KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 397 | 32 | 100 | 29 | 36 | 50 | - | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Mara WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 371 | (NIZ) | 36 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Anja HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 347 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 32 | 40 | 45 | (29) |
6 |
Nina PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 301 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 40 | (NIZ) | 50 | 36 |
7 |
Sophie STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
2003 | 263 | 29 | (24) | 36 | 32 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Lena HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2002 | 225 | 45 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | NAS | - |
9 |
Katja VOGEL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2003 | 208 | 60 | 32 | 24 | - | - | 60 | - | 32 |
10 |
Valentina HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2002 | 207 | 36 | 45 | 50 | (NIZ) | NAS | NAS | 36 | 40 |
11 |
Anna BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 118 | NIZ | 26 | 26 | 40 | - | NIZ | NAS | 26 |
12 |
Katja HUTZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 85 | - | 29 | 32 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 CR | 14.01 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David KAINZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 660 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Daniel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 500 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 100 | 40 | (NAS) | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Oscar SCHMIDT
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 370 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 40 |
4 |
Lukas HIRSCHEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 360 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | (40) | 50 |
5 |
Niklas PFEFFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 314 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 32 | 80 | 80 | 50 | - |
6 |
Maximilian RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2003 | 301 | NAS | 40 | 60 | 36 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 45 |
7 |
Felix SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2002 | 246 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 50 | (DIS) | 50 | 36 | 60 |
8 |
Maximilian ZISSER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2003 | 190 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | NIZ | - | - |
9 |
Jakob HEILING
UST RB Wenigzell |
2003 | 74 | 45 | - | - | 29 | - | - | NAS | - |
10 |
Albert Max NEUBAUER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2003 | 66 | 40 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |