SB I Raiffeisen-Sport Ski Willy-Atomic Bezirkscup 2018

Spinner1_small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 RECHBERGER Laura
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 300 - - 80 80 80 60 -
1 TRITSCHER Andrea
WSV Schladming
2010 300 - NAS - 100 100 100 -
3 HOCHFILZER Melina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 200 - - DIS 60 60 80 -
4 TRITSCHER Valentina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 100 - - 100 - - - -
5 TRITSCHER Johanna
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 60 - - 60 - - - -
6 LERCHEGGER Amelie-Magdal.
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 50 - - - 50 - - -
6 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 REITER Mario
WSV Schladming
2010 436 - 100 100 36 100 100 -
2 STOCKER David
WSV Schladming
2010 420 - 80 80 100 80 80 -
3 JANUSCHKOWETZ Oliver
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2010 290 - 50 50 80 50 60 -
4 PÖSCHKO Joshua
WSV Schladming
2010 212 - 60 32 40 40 40 -
5 GROSSEGGER Simon
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 165 - NAS 60 NIZ 60 45 -
6 KRÖLL Erik
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2010 145 - NIZ 45 50 NIZ 50 -
7 ERMOLOV Matvej
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 130 - DIS 40 45 45 NAS -
8 PUSCHNIGG Michael
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2010 128 - NIZ 36 60 32 - -
9 WIESER Mathias
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 36 - - - - 36 - -
9 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 FISCHER Luisa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 420 - 100 80 100 80 60 -
2 ZÖRWEG Sophie
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 320 - 80 60 80 DIS 100 -
3 BACHLER Amelie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 270 - NIZ 45 45 100 80 -
4 LASSER Emma
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 265 - 60 50 60 50 45 -
5 WALCHER Anna
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 200 - - 100 50 NAS 50 -
6 PILZ Heidi
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 167 - 40 24 32 45 26 -
7 STEINER Marie Louise
WSV Schladming
2008 166 - 50 36 40 DIS 40 -
8 LOBASTOVA Martha
WSV Schladming
2009 141 - 36 29 - 40 36 -
9 IVANOV Sophia
WSV Schladming
2008 127 - 45 22 NAS 60 NAS -
10 ROIDERER Yasmine
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2009 81 - 29 26 26 - - -
11 POSTL Theresa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 76 - DIS 40 36 NIZ NIZ -
12 HABERL Laura
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 65 - - - 29 36 - -
13 HABERL Laura
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2008 64 - 32 32 - - - -
14 KNAUS Annelie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 54 - - DIS 22 DIS 32 -
15 BUCHSTEINER Leonie
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 53 - - - 24 - 29 -
15 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 GROSSEGGER Kenji
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 440 - 100 80 100 100 60 -
2 GRALLER Paul
WSV Schladming
2008 340 - DIS 100 80 60 100 -
3 STOCKER Christoph
WSV Schladming
2008 270 - 80 60 NIZ 80 50 -
4 MADEREBNER Yannick
WSV Schladming
2008 226 - 60 50 DIS 36 80 -
5 ERMOLOV Georgii
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 200 - 45 24 45 50 36 -
6 RECHBERGER Maximilian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 177 - 40 45 40 26 26 -
7 PEER Julian
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 175 - 50 40 NIZ 40 45 -
8 LYONS Jake
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 149 - NAS 32 32 45 40 -
9 HUBER Lenn
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 146 - 36 26 60 24 - -
10 HERZMAYER Sebastian
WSV Schladming
2008 143 - NIZ 29 50 32 32 -
11 FRÜHWIRTH Romeo-Ramon
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 100 - 29 22 20 29 - -
12 REITER David
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 97 - 26 15 36 20 - -
13 KAMMLER Armin
WSV Schladming
2008 87 - 22 13 16 18 18 -
14 LENGDORFER Leon
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 82 - 18 18 12 14 20 -
15 STEER Kilian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 77 - 15 11 22 - 29 -
16 HUBER Noah
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 74 - 32 20 NAS 22 - -
17 TRINKER Linus
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 69 - 20 12 15 - 22 -
18 SIMONLEHNER Valentin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 60 - - 36 24 - NAS -
19 BERGER Lenny
WSV Schladming
2009 54 - 24 14 - 16 - -
20 STEGER Paul
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 50 - 16 8 13 13 - -
21 STOCKER Leo
WSV Schladming
2008 42 - - - 18 - 24 -
22 PERNER Florian
WSV Schladming
2008 30 - DIS 16 14 - - -
23 GRUBER Jonas
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 29 - - - - 15 14 -
23 PREISINGER Julian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 29 - - - 29 - - -
25 EBNER Hansi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 26 - NIZ 10 NAS - 16 -
25 HORVATH Moritz
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2009 26 - - - 26 - - -
27 JÄGER Julian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 15 - - - - - 15 -
28 PUCHNER Lukas
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2008 9 - DIS 9 - - NIZ -
28 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 BACHLER Lena
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 420 - 80 100 100 60 80 -
2 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 324 - 100 32 60 100 32 -
3 HEBRANK Tina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 260 - DIS 80 NIZ 80 100 -
4 BACHLER Mariella
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 211 - 50 36 40 45 40 -
5 STOCKER Julia
WSV Schladming
2006 207 - 45 40 32 40 50 -
6 BINDLECHNER Tina
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 198 - 60 26 36 50 26 -
7 GFÖLLER Marie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 190 - NIZ 50 80 NIZ 60 -
8 MAIER Julia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 187 - 40 29 50 32 36 -
9 DZICOEV Anna
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 143 - NIZ 45 45 29 24 -
10 TRITSCHER Leonie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 140 - 29 24 29 36 22 -
11 PITZER Lina
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 129 - 24 60 NIZ NAS 45 -
12 SIEDLER Julia
WSV Schladming
2006 117 - 32 20 26 24 15 -
13 MADEREBNER Amelie
WSV Schladming
2007 97 - DIS 18 24 26 29 -
14 KAHR Anna-Katharina
WSV Schladming
2006 78 - 36 22 NAS DIS 20 -
15 PILZ Larissa
WSV Schladming
2007 62 - - - 22 22 18 -
16 GERHARDTER Katharina
WSV Schladming
2007 61 - 26 15 20 - - -
17 ROIDERER Celine
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2007 52 - 22 14 16 - - -
18 MOSER Lucy
WSV Schladming
2006 32 - - 16 - - 16 -
19 HORVATH Marie
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2007 18 - - - 18 - - -
19 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 RANNER Tim
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 380 - NIZ 100 100 100 80 -
2 WENDNER Moritz-Noel
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 290 - 100 80 DIS 50 60 -
3 PÖSCHKO Cedric
WSV Schladming
2007 210 - 50 60 36 32 32 -
4 PERSCHLER Konrad
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 205 - 80 45 NIZ 40 40 -
5 MÜLLER Tobias
WSV Schladming
2007 188 - 60 40 40 26 22 -
6 PILZ Franz-Heinrich
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 184 - NIZ 29 60 45 50 -
7 GEBAUER Johannes
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 175 - DIS 50 NIZ 80 45 -
8 GÜNTHER David
WSV Schladming
2006 160 - NIZ NIZ DIS 60 100 -
9 PEER Elias
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 152 - DIS 36 80 DIS 36 -
10 ALBRECHT Romed
SC Raika Gröbming
2007 132 - 40 20 32 22 18 -
11 REITER Daniel
WSV Schladming
2007 129 - 20 22 29 29 29 -
12 LOBASTOV Patrick
WSV Schladming
2007 120 - 45 15 - 36 24 -
13 FENZ Ferdinand
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 100 - DIS 24 50 NIZ 26 -
13 ZECHMANN Kai
WSV Schladming
2007 100 - 29 26 45 NAS - -
15 WEIDINGER Johann-William
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 92 - 32 16 24 - 20 -
16 PITZER Felix
WSV Schladming
2007 80 - 24 14 26 - 16 -
17 BERGER Johannes
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 64 - 22 NIZ 18 24 - -
18 ZEISER Matteo
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 58 - 26 32 NIZ DIS NIZ -
19 FUCHS Stefan
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2007 54 - 36 18 NAS DIS - -
20 PACHERNEGG Ilian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2006 34 - - 12 22 - - -
21 HILLBRAND Florian
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2006 20 - - - 20 - - -
21 PICHLER Florian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 20 - - - - 20 - -
23 KIENDLER Fabian
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 13 - - 13 - - - -
23 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 GEBAUER Elisabeth
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 380 100 - 60 60 80 80 -
2 BINDLECHNER Elisa
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2004 310 60 - NAS 50 100 100 -
3 BERGER Vanessa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 260 45 - 50 45 60 60 -
4 EINGANG Johanna
WSV Schladming
2005 206 50 - 40 26 45 45 -
5 SIMON Denise
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 200 80 - 80 40 NAS - -
6 BICHLER Hannah Marie
WSV Schladming
2004 185 40 - 45 100 - - -
7 SCHREMPF Elisa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 180 NIZ - 100 80 - - -
8 TRITSCHER Marie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 168 36 - 32 NIZ 50 50 -
9 STOCKER Lisa
WSV Schladming
2004 96 - - 24 32 - 40 -
10 SCHWARZ Mariella
WSV Schladming
2005 68 32 - 36 NAS - NAS -
11 REITER Laura
WSV Schladming
2005 65 - - 29 36 - - -
12 MITTERWALLNER Saleah
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 58 - - 22 - - 36 -
13 STEINER Lara
WSV Schladming
2005 29 - - - 29 - - -
14 ZACH Lisa
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 26 - - 26 - - - -
14 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 350 100 - 100 100 - 50 -
2 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 346 80 - 80 50 36 100 -
3 MARX Matthäus
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 280 60 - 60 80 - 80 -
4 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 252 50 - 50 60 32 60 -
5 IVANOV Michael
WSV Schladming
2004 237 40 - 12 40 100 45 -
6 SIEDLER David
WSV Schladming
2004 173 24 - 29 NIZ 80 40 -
7 HÖFLEHNER Robin
WSV Schladming
2004 158 26 - 26 32 50 24 -
8 FISCHER Felix
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 118 NIZ - 40 12 40 26 -
9 GRASSL Noel
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 117 36 - 45 36 - NAS -
10 TRINKER Florian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 106 29 - NIZ NIZ 45 32 -
11 TRITSCHER Matthias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 101 18 - 20 16 29 18 -
12 WALCHER Paul
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 97 32 - 36 29 NAS - -
13 KUMP Konstantin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 96 NIZ - NIZ NIZ 60 36 -
14 KNAUS Simon
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 87 15 - 15 18 24 15 -
15 STEINER Niklas
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 80 NAS - 22 20 18 20 -
16 HEBRANK Tobias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 77 - - 32 45 - - -
17 URAIN Niklas
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 72 22 - 24 26 NAS - -
18 PREISINGER Fabian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 60 20 - 16 24 - - -
19 ROSCAM ABBING Zeno
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 54 13 - - 15 26 - -
20 DIRLINGER Niklas
WSV Schladming
2004 45 45 - - NAS - - -
21 LEITNER Florian
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2004 43 7 - - 14 22 - -
22 LYONS Jesse
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 37 10 - - 13 NAS 14 -
23 STOCKER Maximilian
WSV Schladming
2004 32 14 - 18 NAS - - -
23 WALCHER Maximilian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 32 16 - - NAS - 16 -
25 DECHLER Raphael
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 29 9 - DIS - 20 - -
25 WOOLLEY Kieran
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 29 - - - - - 29 -
27 REITER Luca
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 24 11 - NAS NAS NAS 13 -
28 KOLLMANN Mathias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 22 NAS - NAS 22 - - -
28 LENNOX William
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 22 - - - - - 22 -
30 KIENDLER Julian
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 14 - - 14 - - - -
31 VETTORI Luca
WSV Schladming
2005 13 - - 13 - - - -
32 SKIDMORE Caian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 12 12 - - - - - -
33 CHIMANI Christian
WSV Schladming
2005 8 8 - - - - - -
34 DE VRIES Daniel
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 6 6 - - - - - -
34 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 KNAUSS Nella
WSV Schladming
2003 360 100 - 80 - 100 80 -
2 KORNBERGER Melanie
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 340 60 - 50 100 80 50 -
3 LYONS Gloria
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 260 80 - 60 - 60 60 -
4 GRASSER Perrine
WSV Schladming
2002 200 - - 100 NAS - 100 -
5 LYONS Giorgia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 90 NIZ - 45 - DIS 45 -
6 KOLLMANN Sofia-Maria
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 80 - - - 80 - - -
6 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 WIESER Vincent
WSV Schladming
2002 300 80 - 60 100 - 60 -
2 JÖBSTL Georg
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 290 40 - 80 40 80 50 -
3 PERSCHLER Gregor
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 239 60 - 29 50 100 - -
4 BETZEL Robin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 227 36 - 50 45 60 36 -
5 SEIDLER Ralph
WSV Schladming
2002 200 100 - - - - 100 -
6 STOCKER Michael
WSV Schladming
2003 186 45 - 32 80 NIZ 29 -
7 GRUBER Simon
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 180 DIS - 100 - DIS 80 -
8 TRITSCHER Luis
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 172 50 - 45 32 - 45 -
9 DZICOEV Roman
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 148 24 - 40 60 NAS 24 -
10 SIMONLEHNER Arndt
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 112 26 - 36 NIZ 50 DIS -
11 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2002 69 NIZ - NAS 29 40 - -
12 KAMMLER Hannsgernot
WSV Schladming
2002 68 32 - NAS 36 - - -
13 HALAN Hugo
WSV Schladming
2003 45 - - - NIZ 45 NIZ -
14 CUNNINGHAM Jack
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 40 - - - - - 40 -
15 BUTTERWORTH Thomas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 32 - - - - - 32 -
16 ZURL Alexander
WSV Schladming
2002 29 29 - - - - NIZ -
17 O´BRIEN Seamus
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 26 - - - - - 26 -
17 REITER Lukas
WSV Schladming
2003 26 - - 26 - - - -
19 CHIMANI Sebastian
WSV Schladming
2003 22 22 - - - - - -
19 HELPFERER David
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2003 22 - - - - - 22 -
21 VIEHHAUSER Sebastian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 20 - - - - - 20 -
21 Athleten
 
2017/18,2017-06-01,2018-05-31
production
66371511